Resultater Åbne Fynske Mesterskaber - Gensyns Roning 2012

101
U11 W Piger U11 - TWu10-500-single-1 500m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 12:00
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
102
U11 M Mænd U11 - TMu10-500-single-1 500m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 12:00
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
103
U13 W Piger U13 500m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 12:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Fredericia Roklub I
  • Amalie Kiær(1)
02:15.8
104
U13 M Mænd U13 - TMu12-500-single-1 500m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 12:00
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
105
U15 W Piger U15 1000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 12:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Kerteminde Roklub I
  • Marta Kempf(1)
03:46.2
2 2 Odense Roklub I
  • Anne Larsen(1)
03:51.8
3 1 Odense Roklub II
  • Josefine Drud(1)
04:05.7
106
U15 M Mænd U15 1000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 12:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Odder Roklub II
  • Marinus Fredslund(1)
03:39.3
2 2 Odder Roklub III
  • Rasmus Blæsberg(1)
03:39.4
3 3 Odense Roklub II
  • Søren Dahl Hansen(1)
03:40.0
4 1 Odense Roklub I
  • Malte Rusbjerg(1)
03:41.8
5 5 Odder Roklub IV
  • Stefan Lara(1)
03:57.6
6 4 Odder Roklub I
  • Johannes Dahm(1)
03:58.9
7 8 Assens Roklub I
  • Matti Andersson(1)
04:04.9
8 7 Odense Roklub III
  • Andreas Finne Skovbakke(1)
04:57.2
107
U17 W Piger U17 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 12:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Rose Benedicte Lawaetz(1)
08:02.8
2 1 Odense Roklub I
  • Line Katrine Olsen(1)
08:16.4
108
U17 M Mænd U17 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 12:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Ribe Roklub I
  • Sebastian Adelhardt -(1)
06:45.6
2 3 Odder Roklub III
  • Mads Hougaard(1)
06:56.5
3 5 Odder Roklub I
  • Anders Leitzke Sørensen(1)
07:17.9
4 7 Odder Roklub IV
  • Simon Kejser(1)
07:42.4
5 2 Odense Roklub I
  • Frederik Malling(1)
07:44.6
6 4 Horsens Roklub III
  • Emil Thrue(1)
07:47.8
7 9 Horsens Roklub I
  • Rasmus Kruse(1)
07:53.7
8 6 Odder Roklub II
  • Asgar Damsgaard(1)
08:04.2
9 10 Horsens Roklub II
  • Christian Norup Taylor(1)
08:40.1
109
U19 W Piger U19 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 12:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 Odder Roklub II
  • Marie Linde Lauridsen(1)
07:43.9
2 1 Odder Roklub I
  • Mette Leitzke Sørensen(1)
07:52.9
110
U19 M Mænd U19 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 13:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Haderslev Roklub I
  • Kristian Hunderup(1)
06:36.0
2 1 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Mads Voetmann(1)
07:14.8
3 4 Ribe Roklub II
  • Jakob Zoëga(1)
07:15.2
4 5 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Morten Wesley Malm(1)
07:32.4
111
U23 LW Kvinder U23 Letvægt - LWu22-2000-single-1 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 13:25
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
112
U23 W Piger U23 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 13:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Haderslev Roklub I
  • Anne-Sofie Rasmussen(1)
07:44.0
113
U23 LM Mænd U23 Letvægt - LMu22-2000-single-1 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 13:40
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
114
U23 M Mænd U23 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 12:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Haderslev Roklub II
  • Mikael Hunderup(1)
06:33.6
2 2 Fredericia Roklub I
  • Christian Kiær(1)
06:43.0
115
LW Kvinder Letvægt - LWopen-2000-single-1 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 13:25
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
116
W Piger 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 13:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Janni Dam-Nielsen(1)
07:55.8
2 1 Middelfart Roklub I
  • Henriette Madsen(1)
08:23.8
117
LM Mænd Letvægt - LMopen-2000-single-1 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:15
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
118
M Mænd 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Erik Carsten Pedersen(1)
06:33.1
119
30+LW Masters Kvinder 30+ Letvægt - LW30-2000-single-1 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 13:25
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
120
30+W Masters Kvinder 30+ - TW30-2000-single-1 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 13:25
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
121
30+LM Masters Mænd 30+ Letvægt - LM30-2000-single-1 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:15
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
122
30+M Masters Mænd 30+ - TM30-2000-single-1 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:15
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
123
40+LW Piger 40+ Letvægt 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Bente Irring(1)
08:37.1
124
40+W Piger 40+ 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Nyborg Roklub II
  • Charlotte Buchwaldt(1)
08:07.8
2 2 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Anette Jørgensen(1)
08:34.3
125
40+LM Mænd 40+ Letvægt 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Strib Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • Søren Hyre-Fenneberg(1)
07:13.8
126
40+M Mænd 40+ 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Kerteminde Roklub I
  • Stig Nielsen(1)
06:34.5
2 1 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Brian Sørensen(1)
06:36.6
3 2 Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Stephan Kristensen(1)
07:06.4
4 4 Strib Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • René Espenheim(1)
07:10.5
5 5 Middelfart Roklub I
  • John Kromand(1)
07:17.4
127
50+LW Piger 50+ Letvægt 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Annette Hansen(1)
08:52.5
128
50+W Masters Kvinder 50+ - TW50-2000-single-1 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:45
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
129
50+LM Mænd 50+ Letvægt 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Middelfart Roklub II
  • Erik Mosebo(1)
07:53.9
130
50+M Mænd 50+ 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 ingen klub I
  • Helmuth Jessen(1)
07:06.1
2 1 Middelfart Roklub I
  • Evan Jeppesen(1)
07:55.2
131
60+LW Masters Kvinder 60+ Letvægt - LW60-2000-single-1 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:45
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
132
60+W Piger 60+ 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Middelfart Roklub I
  • Lis Scheffel(1)
08:28.7
2 1 Strib Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • Astrid Østergaard(1)
08:28.9
133
60+LM Mænd 60+ Letvægt 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 15:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Middelfart Roklub I
  • Klaus Scheffel(1)
07:33.7
134
60+M Mænd 60+ 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 15:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Middelfart Roklub I
  • Bent Bøgh Pedersen(1)
07:04.3
2 1 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Hans Pedersen(1)
08:01.6
135
70+LW Masters Kvinder 70+ Letvægt - LW70-2000-single-1 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:45
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
136
70+W Masters Kvinder 70+ - TW70-2000-single-1 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:45
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
137
70+LM Masters Mænd 70+ Letvægt - LM70-2000-single-1 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 15:00
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
138
70+M Mænd 70+ 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 15:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Fredericia Roklub I
  • Ole Haaning Thomsen(1)
09:08.7
139
80+LW Masters Kvinder 80+ Letvægt - LW80-2000-single-1 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:45
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
140
80+W Masters Kvinder 80+ - TW80-2000-single-1 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 14:45
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
141
80+LM Masters Mænd 80+ Letvægt - LM80-2000-single-1 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 15:00
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
142
80+M Masters Mænd 80+ - TM80-2000-single-1 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 15:00
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
143
M Mænd 1000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 15:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 Middelfart Roklub I
  • Hardy Olesen(1)
03:13.7
2 Middelfart Roklub II
  • Michael Hjelmer(1)
03:17.8
144
W/M Piger/drenge 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 15:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Odder Roklub III
  • Michael Brandt(1)
  • Mette Leitzke Sørensen(2)
  • Marie Linde Lauridsen(3)
  • Mads Hougaard(4)
07:53.7
2 3 Odder Roklub I
  • Anders Leitzke Sørensen(1)
  • Bjarke Damsgaard(2)
  • Johannes Dahm(3)
  • Marinus Fredslund(4)
07:55.2
3 7 Odder Roklub II
  • Asgar Damsgaard(1)
  • Rasmus Blæsberg(2)
  • Stefan Lara(3)
  • Simon Kejser(4)
08:00.4
4 4 Middelfart Roklub I
  • Bent Bøgh Pedersen(1)
  • Klaus Scheffel(2)
  • Søren Lykke Jensen(3)
  • Ole Bendtsen(4)
08:07.7
5 9 Strib Ro- og Kajakklub II
  • Bjarne Rasmussen(1)
  • Tage Mølsted Jensen(2)
  • René Espenheim(3)
  • Søren Hyre-Fenneberg(4)
08:21.9
6 6 Kerteminde Roklub I
  • Stig Nielsen(1)
  • Elviro Mancini(2)
  • Peder Damm(3)
  • Jan Mohr Ernst(4)
08:24.2
7 1 Middelfart Roklub II
  • John Kromand(1)
  • Hardy Olesen(2)
  • Erik Mosebo(3)
  • Henriette Madsen(4)
08:30.2
8 8 Strib Ro- og Kajakklub III
  • Astrid Østergaard(1)
  • Bornik Nielsen(2)
  • Karin Rasmussen(3)
  • Margit Møller Thomsen(4)
08:53.8
9 5 Strib Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • Jørgen Lund(1)
  • Jørgen Rasmussen(2)
  • Ole H. Thomsen(3)
  • Svend Åge West(4)
08:59.1
145
W/M Piger/drenge 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 15:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 EUC Lillebælt II
  • John Madsen(1)
  • Peter -(2)
  • Peter Bennedsen(3)
  • Henning Åberg(4)
08:10.6
2 1 EUC Lillebælt I
  • Ghyta Evers(1)
  • Helle Gudmundsson(2)
  • Laila Wilkinson(3)
  • Mette Vesterholm(4)
08:29.5
146
U13 W Sprint Piger U13 200m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 16:02
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Fredericia Roklub I
  • Amalie Kiær(1)
46.7
147
U13 M Sprint Mænd U13 - TMu12-200-single-1 200m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 16:01
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
148
U15 W Sprint Piger U15 200m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 16:02
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 Kerteminde Roklub I
  • Marta Kempf(1)
39.9
2 1 Odense Roklub I
  • Anne Larsen(1)
40.3
3 2 Odense Roklub II
  • Josefine Drud(1)
43.6
149
U15 M Sprint Mænd U15 200m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 16:03
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Odense Roklub I
  • Malte Rusbjerg(1)
38.1
2 4 Odense Roklub II
  • Søren Dahl Hansen(1)
39.9
3 3 Assens Roklub I
  • Matti Andersson(1)
44.0
4 1 Odense Roklub III
  • Andreas Finne Skovbakke(1)
52.9
150
U17 W Sprint Piger U17 200m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 16:06
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Rose Benedicte Lawaetz(1)
41.1
2 1 Odense Roklub I
  • Line Katrine Olsen(1)
42.0
151
U17 M Sprint Mænd U17 200m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 16:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Odder Roklub I
  • Mads Hougaard(1)
34.6
2 1 Odense Roklub I
  • Frederik Malling(1)
37.9
3 4 Assens Roklub I
  • Magnus Algren Ussing(1)
40.7
152
U19 W Sprint Piger U19 200m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 16:06
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Assens Roklub I
  • Anne Algren Ussing(1)
42.4
153
U19 M Sprint Mænd U19 200m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 16:07
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Fredericia Roklub I
  • Christian Hvidbjerg Djurhuus(1)
33.1
2 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Mads Voetmann(1)
33.2
3 2 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Morten Wesley Malm(1)
38.4
154
W Sprint Piger 200m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 16:08
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Janni Dam-Nielsen(1)
39.8
2 1 Assens Roklub II
  • Gitte Andersen(1)
42.6
3 2 Assens Roklub I
  • Dorthe Toft(1)
45.6
155
M Sprint Mænd 200m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 16:09
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Uden klub I
  • Dirk Möller(1)
28.7
2 6 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Erik Carsten Pedersen(1)
30.8
3 2 Fredericia Roklub I
  • Christian Kiær(1)
31.4
4 3 Fredericia Roklub II
  • Laurits Cordtz Larsen(1)
34.4
5 4 Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Stephan Kristensen(1)
36.1
156
30+W Sprint Masters Kvinder 30+ - TW30-200-single-1 200m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 16:10
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
157
30+M Sprint Masters Mænd 30+ - TM30-200-single-1 200m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 16:11
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
158
M Mænd - Gensynsløb 2-slide finale 1000m 1. Afdeling
2012-03-03 16:30
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår