Tilmeldinger - Copenhagen Regatta 2018

Løb 100 U19 W/M 1X-Edon JW//M 1X E, D, C, B & A 250m begynder løb i Edon* - 250m 15 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Roklubben Stevns III
  • 1. Kasper B Nielsen (Stevns) '06
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Kira Sørensen (HR) '06
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Sofie Kristiansen (Stevns) '06
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense) '05
Hadsund Roklub IV
  • 1. Oskar Emil Holmriis (HR) '05
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Sofia Thrane (BR) '07
Roklubben Stevns IV
  • 1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns) '08
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Elias Roth (HR) '06
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Amalie Krogh Nielsen (HR) '05
Roklubben Stevns V
  • 1. Ida Malmgaard (Stevns) '06
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Aslak Pedersen (Næstv.) '03
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • 1. Theis Wolfram (BR) '06
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IV
  • 1. Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose (BR) '07
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (BR) '07
Løb 101 U15 M1X JM 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 15 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Villads Svane Hansen (KR) '04
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (BR) '04
Lyngby Roklub/KKL I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Runge (LR) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holst.) '04
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Oliver Meldgaard Nielsen (Holst.) '04
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (BR) '04
Hadsund Roklub III Afmeldt
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (HR) '05
Lyngby Roklub/KKL II
  • 1. Oliver Hyldedahl (LR) '04
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (HR) '04
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IV
  • 1. Thøger Bjerg (BR) '04
Hadsund Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (HR) '05
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (BR) '04
Løb 102 U15 W2X JW 2X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (HR) '06
  • 2. Amalie Krogh Nielsen (HR) '05
Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06
  • 2. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR) '04
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (BR) '05
  • 2. Sofia Thrane (BR) '07
Løb 103 U17 M1X JM 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 19 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holst.) '02
Roklubben Viking/KCR I
  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Rødvig Roklub I
  • 1. Patrick Klestrup (RR) '02
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Haris Alagic (HR) '02
Roklubben Ægir III
  • 1. Jonas Lykkegaard Werther (Ægir) '02
Københavns Roklub II
  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (KR) '02
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeb.) '03
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Bror Henrik Flyen Storsten (NOR '02
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (KR) '03
Lyngby Roklub/KKL I Afmeldt
  • 1. Bjarke Emil Liljenbøl-Borde (LR) '02
Lyngby Roklub/KKL II
  • 1. Kasper Andersen (LR) '03
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK) '02
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Svante Witt (BR) '03
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
Københavns Roklub III Afmeldt
  • 1. Villads Lindholm (KR) '02
Løb 104 U17 W2X JW 2X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (BR) '02
  • 2. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (BR) '02
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR) '03
  • 2. Nicoline Bluhme (SR) '02
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Pi Goslar (OR) '04
  • 2. Trine Leitzke (OR) '03
Roklubben Furesø/Roklubben Stevns I Afmeldt
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (Furesø) '03
  • 2. Nikoline Kroll (DSR) '02
Løb 105 W/M 2X/2- M/W 2X Nye roere 1000m - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub III Afmeldt
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
  • 2. Esben Ravn (AR) '93
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (AR) '97
  • 2. Asger Laursen (AR) '95
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (AR) '94
  • 2. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (AR) '01
Løb 107 Master W/M 1X MW/MM-Masters 1X 1000m - 1000m 13 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Lyngby Dameroklub I
  • 1. Inger Koch (LDR) '64
Lyngby Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Hans Nøhr (LR) '45
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Ulla Hvid (SR) '70
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (SR) '69
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Nadine Heidi Brueckmann (Odense) '87
Danske Studenters Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR) '88
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Alf Grønning Mikkelsen (FR) '44
Lemvig Roklub II
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Oslo Roklubb I
  • 1. Anders Formo (Oslo) '59
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (KR) '70
Løb 108 U13 W/M 1X JM/W 1X D 500m­ - 500m 7 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Frida Elleberg Møller (BR) '07
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns) '08
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (HR) '06
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose (BR) '07
Hadsund Roklub IV
  • 1. Elias Roth (HR) '06
Køge Roklub I
  • 1. Anker Lerdorf (Køge R) '06
Løb 110 U17 M4X JM 4X- B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
  • 2. Emil Ulnits (Holst.) '02
  • 3. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holst.) '03
  • 4. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.) '03
Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
  • 2. Villads Jørgensen (BR) '03
  • 3. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (BR) '02
  • 4. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK) '02
Roskilde Roklub/Rødvig Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
  • 3. Peter Skou ** (SR) '02
  • 4. Patrick Klestrup (RR) '02
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
  • 2. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
  • 3. Jonas Lykkegaard Werther (Ægir) '02
  • 4. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir) '04
Løb 111 U19 M1X JM 1X A 2000m­ - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • 1. Niels Østergaard (BR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Johan Poulsen (BR) '01
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (SR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Lasse Maigaard (BR) '00
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (SR) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Magnus Kleist (Silkeb.) '01
Løb 112 U19 W1X JW 1X A 2000m­ - 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Zenia Hvid (HR) '01
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Thea Bach Stegger (HR) '00
Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fredericia) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Københavns Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Marie Takegawa (KR) '00
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Liane Vestergaard (HR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Agnete Jersild (BR) '00
Aarhus Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (AR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II Afmeldt
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR) '00
Løb 115 W1X W 1X 2000m - 2000m 16 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR) '98
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Mai Nielsen (AR) '89
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
Roklubben ARA I
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Bagsværd Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Iben Østergaard (BR) '94
Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • 1. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Sofie Odgaard Herr (BR) '99
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Christina Pultz (OR) '88
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Emilie Jersild (BR) '98
Roskilde Roklub/KCR II
  • 1. Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde) '95
Roforeningen KVIK/DRC I
  • 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Pernille Nielsen (Holst.) '97
Løb 116 M1X M 1X 2000m - 2000m 19 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub/KCO III
  • 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95
Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • 1. Sebastian Peterlin (DSR) '88
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Jørgensen (DSR) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Odense Roklub/KCO IV
  • 1. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holst.) '95
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Kelvin Yeung (KVIK) '93
Bagsværd Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (BR) '92
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (LR) '98
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mads Petersen (BR) '95
Københavns Roklub II
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR) '98
Halmstad Rodd II
  • 1. Fabian Meuller (SWE '98
Danske Studenters Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (DSR) '99
Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Rasmus Melin (SWE '86
Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • 1. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (HR) '97
Løb 117 W2- W 2- 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Charlotte Espersen (Odense) '92
  • 2. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Helena Grace Jensen (DSR) '99
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
  • 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
Odense Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense) '95
  • 2. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK) '81
Løb 118 M2- M 2- 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub/Odense Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
  • 2. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90
Hadsund Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR) '95
  • 2. Peter Rytter Munk (HR) '95
Løb 119 U19 M2X JM 2X A 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR) '00
  • 2. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
Hvidovre Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
  • 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Roskilde Roklub/KCR II
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (HR) '01
  • 2. Rasmus Konnerup (HR) '01
Løb 120 U19 W2X JW 2X A 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Lyngby Dameroklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
  • 2. Anna Hammer Jespersen (LR) '01
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (AR) '01
  • 2. Rikke Køchs (AR) '03
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
  • 2. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (DSR) '02
  • 2. Clara Hornnæss (Furesø) '03
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Ægir/KCO I
  • 1. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
  • 2. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
Løb 121 M2X M 2X 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (LR) '98
  • 2. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holst.) '96
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Fischer (DSR) '94
  • 2. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Niels Frederiksen (BR) '98
  • 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK) '88
  • 2. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93
Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Alexander Modest (LR) '95
  • 2. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
Hvidovre Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
  • 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Løb 122 W2X W 2X 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Amelia Løvstrup Adby (AR) '95
  • 2. Emma Lehm Røddik (AR) '97
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Kate Petersen (DSR) '90
  • 2. Julie Schou (DSR) '84
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Olivia Meinert Cardel (BR) '96
  • 2. Marie Mørch (BR) '97
Aarhus Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
  • 2. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR) '99
Løb 123 Master W/M 2X/2- MW/MM-MASTERS 2X/2- 1000m - 1000m 24 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Furesø/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Bente Johannessen (Furesø) '42
  • 2. Merete Busk (SR) '46
Danske Studenters Roklub III Afmeldt
  • 1. Arnold Sørensen (DSR) '51
  • 2. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR) '51
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Anne Mette Jørgensen (FR) '54
  • 2. Merete Boldt (FR) '47
Lyngby Dameroklub I
  • 1. Eva W. Sørensen (LDR) '57
  • 2. Tove Christensen (LDR) '54
Fredensborg Roklub IV
  • 1. Karin Bodelund (FR) '63
  • 2. Ulla Poulsen (FR) '59
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
Fredensborg Roklub II
  • 1. Bettina Cervin (FR) '65
  • 2. Sanne Poulin (FR) '69
Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Inger Koch (LDR) '64
  • 2. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Lyngby Dameroklub II
  • 1. Beate Leitner (LDR) '64
  • 2. Tine Christensen (LDR) '67
Lyngby Dameroklub III
  • 1. Hanne Brusch (LDR) '60
  • 2. Kirstine Halberg Engell (LDR) '90
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK) '76
  • 2. Astrid Haastrup (KVIK) '74
Køge Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R) '71
  • 2. Anette Friedrichsen (Køge R) '68
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Peter Lindblom (SR) '63
  • 2. Bonnie Noer (SR) '59
Odense Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nadine Heidi Brueckmann (Odense) '87
  • 2. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '89
Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. John Erik Jensen (Skjold) '45
  • 2. Flemming Bay (Skjold) '37
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
  • 2. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Esben Jacobsen (DSR) '63
  • 2. Ib Frausing (DSR) '49
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (SR) '51
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (SR) '79
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Morten Riis (BR) '77
  • 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (BR) '77
Fredensborg Roklub III
  • 1. Hans Tapper Andersen (FR) '62
  • 2. Jacob Midtgaard (FR) '68
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Lars Jørgensen (DSR) '69
  • 2. Peter Kristensen (DSR) '71
Ringsted Roklub I
  • 1. Claus Solmer (RR) '71
  • 2. Steffen Feddersen (RR) '70
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Andreas Hussing (BR) '89
  • 2. Henning Brüske (BR) '82
Løb 124 U13 W/M 2X JM/W 2X D 500m­ - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns) '08
  • 2. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (BR) '07
  • 2. Theis Wolfram (BR) '06
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Frida Elleberg Møller (BR) '07
  • 2. Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose (BR) '07
Løb 125 U15 M4X+ JM/W 4X+ C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
  • 2. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
  • 3. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns) '05
  • 4. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
  • Cox. n. n (Stevns) '05
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Oliver Meldgaard Nielsen (Holst.) '04
  • 2. Christian Søndergaard (Holst.) '04
  • 3. Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.) '04
  • 4. Tobias Kramer (Holst.) '04
  • Cox. Ingen Styrmand (Holst.) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (BR) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (BR) '04
  • 3. Henning Friedrichsen (BR) '04
  • 4. Thøger Bjerg (BR) '04
  • Cox. Svante Witt (BR) '03
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (HR) '04
  • 2. Frederik Bertelsen (HR) '05
  • 3. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (HR) '05
  • 4. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (HR) '07
  • Cox. August Herman Wisholm (HR) '04
Løb 126 U17 W4X JW 4X- B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Julie Johansen (BR) '02
  • 2. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (BR) '02
  • 3. Astrid Højgaard (BR) '02
  • 4. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (BR) '05
Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR) '03
  • 2. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03
  • 3. Anna Plæhn Poulsen (Roskilde) '02
  • 4. Nicoline Bluhme (SR) '02
Odder Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeb.) '03
  • 2. Olivia Sandvei (Silkeb.) '03
  • 3. Pi Goslar (OR) '04
  • 4. Trine Leitzke (OR) '03
Løb 127 W/M 2X/2- M/W 2X/2- Motion+ 1000m Vinder uden kamp - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (AR) '94
  • 2. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (AR) '01
Løb 129 W4- W 4- 2000m - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Odense Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 2. Frida Sanggaard (BR) '98
  • 3. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
  • 4. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holst.) '96
Løb 130 M4- M 4- 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.) '00
  • 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holst.) '00
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.) '00
  • 4. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holst.) '01
Danske Studenters/Holstebro/OdenseRoklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
  • 2. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
  • 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holst.) '99
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.) '99
Holstebro/Roskilde/Københavns Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Sebastian Bache (KR) '97
  • 2. Aske Petersen (Holst.) '96
  • 3. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
  • 4. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.) '96
Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Steffen Bonde Jensen (KR) '89
  • 2. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
  • 3. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
  • 4. Tobias Kempf (DSR) '93
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR) '89
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR) '87
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
  • 4. Jonas Svane (AR) '91
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 2. Rasmus Nykjær Brejnrod (Odense) '91
  • 3. Jakob Fonnesbesh Johnsen (Odense) '95
  • 4. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
Løb 131 W4X W 4X- 2000m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Odder Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (HR) '94
  • 2. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90
  • 3. Mathilde Persson (BR) '96
  • 4. Juliane Elander Rasmussen (OR) '79
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
  • 2. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
  • 3. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holst.) '96
  • 4. Ida Langkjær (BR) '97
Løb 132 M4X M 4X- 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Jens Graudal (BR) '97
  • 2. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holst.) '96
  • 3. Christian Thor Hagemann (LR) '98
  • 4. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Rob Hogan (Odense) '88
  • 2. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense) '85
  • 3. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
  • 4. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '89
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR) '89
  • 2. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (AR) '97
  • 3. Asger Laursen (AR) '95
  • 4. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR) '89
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Ægir/KCB I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
  • 2. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 3. Jacob Lenzing (LR) '00
  • 4. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR) '01
Løb 134 U19 W4- JW 4- A 2000m - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Matilde Hjorth (BR) '01
  • 3. Emma Braad Olesen (BR) '02
  • 4. Marie Ramm (BR) '01
Løb 135 U19 M4X JM 4X- A 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/Hvidovre Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.) '03
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.) '01
  • 3. Oscar Burvil (Holst.) '03
  • 4. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (HvR) '00
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
  • 4. Aksel Bay (BR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Ægir/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
  • 2. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 3. Jacob Lenzing (LR) '00
  • 4. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR) '01
Roklubben Viking/Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
  • 3. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 4. Rasmus Lind (SR) '01
Løb 136 U19 W4X JW 4X A - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Amalie Kiær (Odense) '00
  • 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
  • 3. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
  • 4. Ida Blomstrand (HR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Furesø/KCB I
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (DSR) '02
  • 2. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR) '00
  • 3. Agnete Jersild (BR) '00
  • 4. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Løb 137 Master W/M 4X/4-/8+ MW/MM 4-/4X/8+ -Masters 1000m - 1000m 18 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Furesø/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Bente Johannessen (Furesø) '42
  • 3. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø) '62
  • 4. Merete Busk (SR) '46
Danske Studenters Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR) '88
  • 2. Jonathan Winn (DSR) '78
  • 3. Ditte-Marie Cozens (DSR) '74
  • 4. Stefanos Volianitis (DSR) '66
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (SR) '69
  • 2. Laila Hjorth (SR) '53
  • 3. Bonnie Noer (SR) '59
  • 4. Birgit Juel-Hansen (SR) '52
Lyngby Dameroklub I
  • 1. Eva W. Sørensen (LDR) '57
  • 2. Beate Leitner (LDR) '64
  • 3. Tine Christensen (LDR) '67
  • 4. Tove Christensen (LDR) '54
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Sanne Poulin (FR) '69
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (FR) '54
  • 3. Merete Boldt (FR) '47
  • 4. Bettina Cervin (FR) '65
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Asta Øjvind (DSR) '76
  • 2. Sine Christiansen (DSR) '85
  • 3. Birgitte Hanel (DSR) '54
  • 4. Regitze Siggaard (DSR) '67
Køge Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Anette Friedrichsen (Køge R) '68
  • 2. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R) '71
  • 3. Astrid Haastrup (KVIK) '74
  • 4. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK) '76
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
  • 3. Jan Cederkvist (DSR) '53
  • 4. Ib Frausing (DSR) '49
Kolding Roklub I
  • 1. Jørgen Secher (KRAK) '48
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (KRAK) '49
  • 3. Tommy Møhler (KRAK) '45
  • 4. Palle ole Jørgensen (KRAK) '47
Fredensborg Roklub II
  • 1. Thomas Dohm (FR) '71
  • 2. Ulla Poulsen (FR) '59
  • 3. Karin Bodelund (FR) '63
  • 4. Hans Tapper Andersen (FR) '62
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
  • 2. Lars Wallin (Furesø) '62
  • 3. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
  • 4. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
Lemvig Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
  • 2. John Knudsen (LR) '54
  • 3. Henrik Brusch (LR) '56
  • 4. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mikael Espersen (BR) '60
  • 2. Søren Strange (DSR) '60
  • 3. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
  • 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Ringsted Roklub I
  • 1. Claus Solmer (RR) '71
  • 2. Jákup Johansen (RR) '73
  • 3. Tommy Silvestre (RR) '60
  • 4. Kim Dahl Andersen (RR) '69
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (BR) '85
  • 2. Jacob Brink Jansson (BR) '80
  • 3. Ole Søgaard (BR) '90
  • 4. Steen Christensen (BR) '83
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Birgitte Toft (HR) '67
  • 2. Astrid Krüger (BR) '71
  • 3. Anne Morris Bay (BR) '69
  • 4. Anne Marie Espersen (BR) '61
  • 5. Liselotte Hammer (BR) '69
  • 6. Bernadette Gregersen (BR) '56
  • 7. Annette Villumsen (BR) '62
  • 8. Bente Holmquist (BR) '58
  • Cox. Jakob Søe Lillelund (BR) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Skovshoved Roklub I
  • 1. Jens Tarp (Skovsh.) '53
  • 2. Ulla Rose Andersen (LR) '64
  • 3. Kate Skavin (Skovsh.) '57
  • 4. Kathe Rasmussen (Skovsh.) '51
  • 5. Peter Skafte (Skovsh.) '65
  • 6. Lise Hendriksen (Skovsh.) '64
  • 7. Per Boalth Rasmussen (Skovsh.) '49
  • 8. Jesper Skavin (Skovsh.) '59
  • Cox. Tommy Knudsen (Rødvig) '51
Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Otto Friedrichen (KR) '71
  • 2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (DSR) '60
  • 3. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (KR) '83
  • 4. Stefanos Volianitis (DSR) '66
  • 5. Bo Vestergaard (KR) '65
  • 6. Willi Drexel (KR) '69
  • 7. Bo Kaliszan (Roskilde) '73
  • 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (KR) '70
  • Cox. Dan Kristensen (KR) '53
Løb 138 U15 M2X JM 2X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 7 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holst.) '04
  • 2. Christian Søndergaard (Holst.) '04
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II Afmeldt
  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (BR) '04
  • 2. Thøger Bjerg (BR) '04
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns) '05
  • 2. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (HR) '05
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (HR) '05
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (BR) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (BR) '04
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
  • 2. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/KKL I
  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
  • 2. Christian Runge (LR) '04
Løb 139 U15 W1X JW 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (BR) '05
Hadsund Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (HR) '06
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR) '04
Løb 140 U17 M2X JM 2X B , TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 9 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.) '03
  • 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holst.) '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.) '03
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (KR) '03
  • 2. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (KR) '03
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Villads Jørgensen (BR) '03
  • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (BR) '02
Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Peter Skou ** (SR) '02
Kolding Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (KRAK) '04
  • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II Afmeldt
  • 1. Svante Witt (BR) '03
  • 2. Asbjørn Bay (BR) '03
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
  • 2. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
Løb 141 U17 W1X JW 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 10 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeb.) '03
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Randers Roklub II
  • 1. Caroline Byg Lanng (RR) '03
Randers Roklub I
  • 1. Line Korreborg Poulsen (RR) '03
Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (HR) '03
Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeb.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holst.) '03
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (Furesø) '03
Roklubben Furesø II Afmeldt
  • 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Løb 142 U19 W/M 1X-Edon JW//M 1X E,D,C,B & A 500m i Edon** - 500m 5 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns V
  • 1. Ida Malmgaard (Stevns) '06
Roklubben Stevns III
  • 1. Kasper B Nielsen (Stevns) '06
Roklubben Stevns IV
  • 1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns) '08
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Sofie Kristiansen (Stevns) '06
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Løb 143 W/M 8+ 8+ alle klasser 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
  • 2. Rob Hogan (Odense) '88
  • 3. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense) '85
  • 4. Jakob Fonnesbesh Johnsen (Odense) '95
  • 5. Rasmus Nykjær Brejnrod (Odense) '91
  • 6. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '89
  • 7. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
  • 8. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • Cox. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR) '89
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR) '87
  • 3. Jonas Svane (AR) '91
  • 4. Asger Laursen (AR) '95
  • 5. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (AR) '97
  • 6. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
  • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR) '89
  • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR) '89
  • Cox. Mette Louise Karer (AR) '96
Danske Studenters Roklub/Fredericia Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Odense Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
  • 2. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
  • 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holst.) '99
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.) '99
  • 5. Sebastian Bache (KR) '97
  • 6. Aske Petersen (Holst.) '96
  • 7. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
  • 8. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.) '96
  • Cox. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fredericia) '01
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.) '01
  • 3. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.) '00
  • 4. Oscar Burvil (Holst.) '03
  • 5. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.) '03
  • 6. Kaare Mortensen (Holst.) '00
  • 7. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holst.) '01
  • 8. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.) '00
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holst.) '01
Løb 200 U19 W/M 1X-Edon JW//M 1X E,D,C,B,A 250m begynder løb i Edon * - 250m 15 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns II Afmeldt
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IV I
  • 1. Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose (BR) '07
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Hannah Thrane (BR) '05
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Oskar Emil Holmriis (HR) '05
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III I
  • 1. Theis Wolfram (BR) '06
Roklubben Stevns V
  • 1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns) '08
Hadsund Roklub III II
  • 1. Kira Sørensen (HR) '06
Hadsund Roklub I I
  • 1. Amalie Krogh Nielsen (HR) '05
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Sofia Thrane (BR) '07
Roklubben Stevns IV
  • 1. Kasper B Nielsen (Stevns) '06
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II I
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (BR) '07
Roklubben Stevns III Afmeldt
  • 1. Ida Malmgaard (Stevns) '06
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Sofie Kristiansen (Stevns) '06
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Aslak Pedersen (Næstv.) '03
Hadsund Roklub II I
  • 1. Elias Roth (HR) '06
Løb 201 U15 M1X JM 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 17 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Oliver Meldgaard Nielsen (Holst.) '04
Hadsund Roklub I I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (HR) '04
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense) '05
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holst.) '04
Lyngby Roklub/KKL II I
  • 1. Oliver Hyldedahl (LR) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holst.) '04
Roklubben Furesø I I
  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
Roklubben Ægir I I
  • 1. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir) '04
Hadsund Roklub II I Afmeldt
  • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (HR) '05
Hadsund Roklub III I Afmeldt
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (HR) '05
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Thøger Bjerg (BR) '04
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II Afmeldt
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (BR) '04
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III Afmeldt
  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (BR) '04
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (BR) '04
Lyngby Roklub/KKL I I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Runge (LR) '04
Københavns Roklub I I Afmeldt
  • 1. Albert Wendelboe Hindsgaul (KR) '04
Hadsund Roklub IV I Afmeldt
  • 1. Elias Roth (HR) '06
Løb 202 U15 W2X JW 2X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (HR) '06
  • 2. Amalie Krogh Nielsen (HR) '05
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (BR) '05
  • 2. Hannah Thrane (BR) '05
Rødvig Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR) '04
  • 2. Frederikke Munch (RR) '04
Løb 203 U17 M1X JM 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 18 tilmeldinger
Lyngby Roklub/KKL I I Afmeldt
  • 1. Bjarke Emil Liljenbøl-Borde (LR) '02
Roklubben Ægir III I
  • 1. Jonas Lykkegaard Werther (Ægir) '02
Roklubben Viking/KCR I I
  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Oscar Burvil (Holst.) '03
Odense Roklub/KCO I I
  • 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Rødvig Roklub I
  • 1. Patrick Klestrup (RR) '02
Roklubben Ægir I I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Københavns Roklub II
  • 1. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (KR) '03
Hadsund Roklub I I
  • 1. Haris Alagic (HR) '02
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Svante Witt (BR) '03
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
Roklubben Ægir II I
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
Lyngby Roklub/KKL II I
  • 1. Kasper Andersen (LR) '03
Silkeborg Roklub I I
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeb.) '03
Københavns Roklub II I
  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (KR) '02
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (KR) '03
Christiania Rodklub I I
  • 1. Bror Henrik Flyen Storsten (NOR '02
Løb 204 U17 W2X JW 2X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 6 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Furesø/Roklubben Stevns I I
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (Furesø) '03
  • 2. Nikoline Kroll (DSR) '02
Holstebro Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeb.) '03
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holst.) '03
Randers Roklub I
  • 1. Line Korreborg Poulsen (RR) '03
  • 2. Caroline Byg Lanng (RR) '03
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR) '03
  • 2. Astrid Højgaard (BR) '02
Odder Roklub I I
  • 1. Pi Goslar (OR) '04
  • 2. Trine Leitzke (OR) '03
Sorø Roklub I I
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR) '03
  • 2. Nicoline Bluhme (SR) '02
Løb 205 W/M 2X/2- M//W 2X/2- Nye roere 1000m - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub III Afmeldt
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
  • 2. Esben Ravn (AR) '93
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (AR) '97
  • 2. Asger Laursen (AR) '95
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (AR) '94
  • 2. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (AR) '01
Løb 207 Master W/M 1X MW//M 1X Masters 1000m - 1000m 12 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Furesø I I
  • 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Lyngby Dameroklub I I
  • 1. Inger Koch (LDR) '64
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (SR) '69
Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. Ulla Hvid (SR) '70
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR) '88
Odense Roklub I I
  • 1. Nadine Heidi Brueckmann (Odense) '87
Randers Roklub I
  • 1. Jan Sørensen (RR) '45
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Alf Grønning Mikkelsen (FR) '44
Oslo Roklubb I I
  • 1. Anders Formo (Oslo) '59
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
Roklubben Furesø III
  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
Løb 208 U13 W/M 1X JM/W 1X D 500m­ - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns) '08
Roklubben Stevns I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (HR) '06
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II I
  • 1. Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose (BR) '07
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Frida Elleberg Møller (BR) '07
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Elias Roth (HR) '06
Løb 210 U17 M4X JM 4X- B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 2 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
  • 3. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
  • 4. Peter Skou ** (SR) '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
  • 2. Emil Ulnits (Holst.) '02
  • 3. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holst.) '03
  • 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.) '03
Løb 211 U19 M1X JM 1X A 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • 1. Niels Østergaard (BR) '01
Silkeborg Roklub I I
  • 1. Magnus Kleist (Silkeb.) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Johan Poulsen (BR) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I I
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
Sorø Roklub I I
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (SR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Lasse Maigaard (BR) '00
Løb 212 U19 W1X JW 1X A 2000m­ - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fredericia) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I I Afmeldt
  • 1. Agnete Jersild (BR) '00
Hadsund Roklub III I
  • 1. Zenia Hvid (HR) '01
Københavns Roklub I I Afmeldt
  • 1. Marie Takegawa (KR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II I Afmeldt
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR) '00
Hadsund Roklub II I
  • 1. Thea Bach Stegger (HR) '00
Aarhus Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (AR) '01
Løb 213 U19 M2- JM 2- A 2000m - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holst.) '02
  • 2. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.) '03
Løb 215 W1X W 1X 2000m - 2000m 15 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Pernille Nielsen (Holst.) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II I
  • 1. Sofie Odgaard Herr (BR) '99
Odder Roklub I I
  • 1. Christina Pultz (OR) '88
Odense Roklub/KCO II I
  • 1. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I I
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Emilie Jersild (BR) '98
Aarhus Roklub I I
  • 1. Mai Nielsen (AR) '89
Danske Studenters Roklub II I
  • 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III I
  • 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub I I
  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
Odense Roklub/KCO I I
  • 1. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
Hadsund Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (HR) '94
Roforeningen KVIK/DRC I I
  • 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
Næstved Roklub I I
  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97
Hadsund Roklub I I
  • 1. Liane Vestergaard (HR) '00
Løb 216 M1X M 1X 2000m - 2000m 19 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/DRC I I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (BR) '92
Københavns Roklub I I Afmeldt
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub I I
  • 1. Alexander Jørgensen (DSR) '99
Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Fabian Meuller (SWE '98
Lyngby Roklub/KKL I I
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (LR) '98
Roklubben Ægir I I
  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Danske Studenters Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (DSR) '99
Hadsund Roklub I I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (HR) '97
Danske Studenters Roklub II I
  • 1. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
Odense Roklub/KCO IV I
  • 1. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mads Petersen (BR) '95
Odense Roklub/KCO II I
  • 1. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
Odense Roklub/KCO I I
  • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
Halmstad Rodd II
  • 1. Rasmus Melin (SWE '86
Odense Roklub/KCO III I
  • 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95
Roforeningen KVIK I I
  • 1. Kelvin Yeung (KVIK) '93
Danske Studenters Roklub III I
  • 1. Sebastian Peterlin (DSR) '88
Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I I
  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holst.) '95
Løb 217 W2- W 2- 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub I I
  • 1. Charlotte Espersen (Odense) '92
  • 2. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Helena Grace Jensen (DSR) '99
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I I
  • 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
  • 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
Odense Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I I
  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense) '95
  • 2. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK) '81
Løb 218 M2- M 2- 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/DRC I
  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
  • 2. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90
Danske Studenters Roklub I I
  • 1. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
Hadsund Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I I
  • 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR) '95
  • 2. Peter Rytter Munk (HR) '95
Løb 219 U19 M2X JM 2X A 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (HR) '01
  • 2. Rasmus Konnerup (HR) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR II
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
Hvidovre Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
  • 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR) '00
  • 2. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
Sorø/Hvidovre /KCHO I
  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (HvR) '00
  • 2. Jannick Wly Andersen (SR) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
Løb 220 U19 W2X JW 2X A 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I I
  • 1. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
  • 2. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
Aarhus Roklub I I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (AR) '01
  • 2. Rikke Køchs (AR) '03
Lyngby Dameroklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I I
  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
  • 2. Anna Hammer Jespersen (LR) '01
Løb 221 M2X M 2X 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Hvidovre Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
  • 2. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/DRC I I
  • 1. Alexander Modest (LR) '95
  • 2. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Niels Frederiksen (BR) '98
  • 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub I(DRC)
  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
  • 2. Rasmus Quist (DSR) '80
Roforeningen KVIK I I
  • 1. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK) '88
  • 2. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93
Danske Studenters Roklub I I
  • 1. Mads Fischer (DSR) '94
  • 2. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
Løb 222 W2X W 2X 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Olivia Meinert Cardel (BR) '96
  • 2. Marie Mørch (BR) '97
Aarhus Roklub I I
  • 1. Amelia Løvstrup Adby (AR) '95
  • 2. Emma Lehm Røddik (AR) '97
Aarhus Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I I
  • 1. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
  • 2. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Ægir/KCO I I
  • 1. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
  • 2. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
Løb 223 Master W/M 2X/2- MW/MM-Masters 2X/2- 1000m - 1000m 20 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub II I
  • 1. Peter Lindblom (SR) '63
  • 2. Bonnie Noer (SR) '59
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
  • 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
Odense Roklub I I
  • 1. Nadine Heidi Brueckmann (Odense) '87
  • 2. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '89
Roklubben Furesø/Sorø Roklub I I
  • 1. Bente Johannessen (Furesø) '42
  • 2. Merete Busk (SR) '46
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Merete Boldt (FR) '47
  • 2. Susanne Hansen (FR) '60
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø) '62
Fredensborg Roklub II I
  • 1. Bettina Cervin (FR) '65
  • 2. Sanne Poulin (FR) '69
Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Inger Koch (LDR) '64
  • 2. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Køge Roklub I
  • 1. Anette Friedrichsen (Køge R) '68
  • 2. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R) '71
Lyngby Dameroklub I
  • 1. Hanne Brusch (LDR) '60
  • 2. Kirstine Halberg Engell (LDR) '90
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
  • 2. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Esben Jacobsen (DSR) '63
  • 2. Ib Frausing (DSR) '49
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (SR) '51
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (SR) '79
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
  • 2. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
Bagsværd Roklub I I
  • 1. Morten Riis (BR) '77
  • 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (BR) '77
Bagsværd Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (BR) '85
  • 2. Ulrik Jensen (FR) '65
Ringsted Roklub I
  • 1. Claus Solmer (RR) '71
  • 2. Steffen Feddersen (RR) '70
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Lars Jørgensen (DSR) '69
  • 2. Peter Kristensen (DSR) '71
Bagsværd Roklub II I
  • 1. Andreas Hussing (BR) '89
  • 2. Henning Brüske (BR) '82
Lyngby Dameroklub/Lyngby Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Hans Nøhr (LR) '45
  • 2. Hanne Frimand Nørgaard (LDR) '71
Løb 224 U13 W/M 2X JM//W 2X D 500m - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II I
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (BR) '07
  • 2. Theis Wolfram (BR) '06
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Sofie Kristiansen (Stevns) '06
  • 2. Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns) '08
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Frida Elleberg Møller (BR) '07
  • 2. Sofia Thrane (BR) '07
Løb 225 U15 M4X+ JM 4X+ C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (BR) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (BR) '04
  • 3. Henning Friedrichsen (BR) '04
  • 4. Thøger Bjerg (BR) '04
  • Cox. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR) '98
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
  • 2. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
  • 3. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
  • 4. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns) '05
  • Cox. n. n (Stevns) '05
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holst.) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holst.) '04
  • 3. Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.) '04
  • 4. Tobias Kramer (Holst.) '04
  • Cox. Ingen Styrmand (Holst.) '01
Hadsund Roklub I I
  • 1. Elias Roth (HR) '06
  • 2. Frederik Bertelsen (HR) '05
  • 3. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (HR) '05
  • 4. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (HR) '07
  • Cox. August Herman Wisholm (HR) '04
Løb 226 U17 W4X JW 4X- B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 3 tilmeldinger
Odder Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub I I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeb.) '03
  • 2. Olivia Sandvei (Silkeb.) '03
  • 3. Pi Goslar (OR) '04
  • 4. Trine Leitzke (OR) '03
Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Anna Plæhn Poulsen (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Laura Poulsen (Roskilde) '03
  • 3. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR) '03
  • 4. Nicoline Bluhme (SR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (BR) '02
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR) '03
  • 3. Julie Johansen (BR) '02
  • 4. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (BR) '05
Løb 227 W/M 2X/2- M//W 2X/2- Motion+ 1000m - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (AR) '94
  • 2. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (AR) '01
Løb 229 W4- W 4- 2000m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
  • 2. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
  • 3. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holst.) '96
  • 4. Ida Langkjær (BR) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Odense Roklub/DRC I I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
  • 3. Frida Sanggaard (BR) '98
  • 4. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holst.) '96
Løb 230 M4- M 4- 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/KKL I
  • 1. Jens Graudal (BR) '97
  • 2. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holst.) '96
  • 3. Christian Thor Hagemann (LR) '98
  • 4. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub/DRC I I
  • 1. Steffen Bonde Jensen (KR) '89
  • 2. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
  • 3. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
  • 4. Tobias Kempf (DSR) '93
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Ægir/KCB I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
  • 2. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 3. Jacob Lenzing (LR) '00
  • 4. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR) '01
Odense/Danske Studenter/Roskilde/Holstebro /KCHO I
  • 1. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
  • 2. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
  • 3. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
  • 4. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.) '96
Holstebro/Københavns Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Sebastian Bache (KR) '97
  • 2. Aske Petersen (Holst.) '96
  • 3. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR) '98
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.) '99
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.) '00
  • 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holst.) '00
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.) '00
  • 4. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holst.) '01
Løb 231 W4X W 4X- 2000m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Odder Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Iben Østergaard (BR) '94
  • 2. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90
  • 3. Mathilde Persson (BR) '96
  • 4. Juliane Elander Rasmussen (OR) '79
Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (HR) '02
  • 2. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
  • 3. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
  • 4. Amalie Kiær (Odense) '00
Løb 232 M4X M 4X- 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub I I
  • 1. Rob Hogan (Odense) '88
  • 2. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense) '85
  • 3. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
  • 4. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '89
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR) '89
  • 2. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (AR) '97
  • 3. Asger Laursen (AR) '95
  • 4. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR) '89
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR) '89
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR) '87
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
  • 4. Jonas Svane (AR) '91
Odense Roklub I I
  • 1. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 2. Rasmus Nykjær Brejnrod (Odense) '91
  • 3. Jakob Fonnesbesh Johnsen (Odense) '95
  • 4. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
Løb 234 U19 W4- JW 4- A 2000m - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Matilde Hjorth (BR) '01
  • 3. Emma Braad Olesen (BR) '02
  • 4. Marie Ramm (BR) '01
Løb 235 U19 M4X JM 4X- A 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Ægir/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
  • 2. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 3. Jacob Lenzing (LR) '00
  • 4. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR) '01
Holstebro Roklub/Hvidovre Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.) '03
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.) '01
  • 3. Oscar Burvil (Holst.) '03
  • 4. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 4. Rasmus Lind (SR) '01
Roklubben Viking/Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR) '00
  • 4. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
  • 2. Villads Jørgensen (BR) '03
  • 3. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (BR) '02
  • 4. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK) '02
Løb 236 U19 W4X JW 4X A 2000m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Furesø/KCB I
  • 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
  • 2. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
  • 3. Agnete Jersild (BR) '00
  • 4. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR) '00
Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I I
  • 1. Amalie Kiær (Odense) '00
  • 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
  • 3. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
  • 4. Ida Blomstrand (HR) '02
Løb 237 Master W/M 4X/4-/8+ MW/MM4-/4X/8+ -Masters 1000m - 1000m 16 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Furesø/Sorø Roklub I I
  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Bente Johannessen (Furesø) '42
  • 3. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø) '62
  • 4. Merete Busk (SR) '46
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (SR) '52
  • 2. Gitte Niven (SR) '58
  • 3. Laila Hjorth (SR) '53
  • 4. Ingrid Petersen (SR) '44
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Bettina Cervin (FR) '65
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (FR) '54
  • 3. Sanne Poulin (FR) '69
  • 4. Merete Boldt (FR) '47
Køge Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I I
  • 1. Anette Friedrichsen (Køge R) '68
  • 2. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R) '71
  • 3. Astrid Haastrup (KVIK) '74
  • 4. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK) '76
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
  • 3. Jan Cederkvist (DSR) '53
  • 4. Ib Frausing (DSR) '49
Fredensborg Roklub II
  • 1. Terkel Jespersen (FR) '45
  • 2. Poul Erik Echardt (FR) '46
  • 3. Søren Heinrichsen (FR) '55
  • 4. Svend Aage Nielsen (FR) '46
Lyngby Dameroklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Inger Koch (LDR) '64
  • 2. John Knudsen (LR) '54
  • 3. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
  • 4. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
Kolding Roklub I
  • 1. Jørgen Secher (KRAK) '48
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (KRAK) '49
  • 3. Tommy Møhler (KRAK) '45
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (KRAK) '47
Lemvig Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
  • 2. Henrik Brusch (LR) '56
  • 3. Jan Sørensen (RR) '45
  • 4. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Birger Lund-Rasmussen (DSR) '48
  • 2. Emil Søgaard (DSR) '83
  • 3. Esben Jacobsen (DSR) '63
  • 4. Johan Frydendahl (DSR) '48
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mikael Espersen (BR) '60
  • 2. Hans Tapper (FR) '62
  • 3. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
  • 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Ringsted Roklub I I
  • 1. Claus Solmer (RR) '71
  • 2. Jákup Johansen (RR) '73
  • 3. Tommy Silvestre (RR) '60
  • 4. Kim Dahl Andersen (RR) '69
Bagsværd Roklub I I
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (BR) '85
  • 2. Jacob Brink Jansson (BR) '80
  • 3. Ole Søgaard (BR) '90
  • 4. Steen Christensen (BR) '83
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Skovshoved Roklub I I
  • 1. Jens Tarp (Skovsh.) '53
  • 2. Ulla Rose Andersen (LR) '64
  • 3. Kate Skavin (Skovsh.) '57
  • 4. Kathe Rasmussen (Skovsh.) '51
  • 5. Peter Skafte (Skovsh.) '65
  • 6. Lise Hendriksen (Skovsh.) '64
  • 7. Per Boalth Rasmussen (Skovsh.) '49
  • 8. Jesper Skavin (Skovsh.) '59
  • Cox. Mathilde Skovgaard (BR) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I I
  • 1. Otto Friedrichen (KR) '71
  • 2. Flemming Simonsen (KR) '67
  • 3. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (KR) '83
  • 4. Stefanos Volianitis (DSR) '66
  • 5. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (DSR) '60
  • 6. Willi Drexel (KR) '69
  • 7. Anders Moustgaard (DSR) '73
  • 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (KR) '70
  • Cox. Dan Kristensen (KR) '53
Danske Studenters Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Ditte-Marie Cozens (DSR) '74
  • 2. Jonathan Winn (DSR) '78
  • 3. Stefanos Volianitis (DSR) '66
  • 4. Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR) '88
Løb 238 U15 M2X JM 2X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (BR) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (BR) '04
Hadsund Roklub I I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (HR) '05
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (HR) '05
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
  • 2. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
  • 2. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns) '05
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.) '04
  • 2. Christian Søndergaard (Holst.) '04
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II I
  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (BR) '04
  • 2. Thøger Bjerg (BR) '04
Løb 239 U15 W1X JW 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub II I Afmeldt
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (HR) '06
Sorø Roklub I I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR) '04
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (BR) '05
Rødvig Roklub I
  • 1. Frederikke Munch (RR) '04
Løb 240 U17 M2X JM 2X B , TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 12 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I I
  • 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
  • 2. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holst.) '03
  • 2. Emil Ulnits (Holst.) '02
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II Afmeldt
  • 1. Svante Witt (BR) '03
  • 2. Asbjørn Bay (BR) '03
Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/KKL I
  • 1. Christian Runge (LR) '04
  • 2. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (KR) '03
  • 2. Villads Lindholm (KR) '02
Kolding Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I I
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (KRAK) '04
  • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.) '03
  • 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holst.) '02
Rødvig Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Peter Skou ** (SR) '02
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (RR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (BR) '02
  • 2. Villads Jørgensen (BR) '03
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Jonas Lykkegaard Werther (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir) '04
Løb 241 U17 W1X JW 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 9 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeb.) '03
Hadsund Roklub I I
  • 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (HR) '03
Roklubben Furesø I I
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (Furesø) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holst.) '03
Aarhus Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (AR) '03
Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I I
  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Silkeborg Roklub I I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeb.) '03
Roklubben Furesø II I Afmeldt
  • 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Løb 242 U19 W/M 1X-Edon JW//M 1X E,D,C,B,A 500m i Edon** - 500m 5 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns I Afmeldt
  • 1. Sofie Kristiansen (Stevns) '06
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Ida Malmgaard (Stevns) '06
Roklubben Stevns V
  • 1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns) '08
Roklubben Stevns III Afmeldt
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Roklubben Stevns IV
  • 1. Kasper B Nielsen (Stevns) '06
Løb 243 W/M 8+ 8+ alle klasser 2000m - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR) '89
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR) '87
  • 3. Jonas Svane (AR) '91
  • 4. Asger Laursen (AR) '95
  • 5. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (AR) '97
  • 6. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
  • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR) '89
  • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR) '89
  • Cox. Mette Louise Karer (AR) '96