Startliste - Danske Mesterskaber 2018

TU-Cup afsluttende årspræmieuddeling kl. 16.50

Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
1. Indledende 6. okt kl.:07:38

1

Bagsværd Roklub VII
  • Aske Saltbæk (BR)

2

Roklubben Stevns III
  • Nikolaj Olsen (Stevns)

3

Hadsund Roklub I (Seeded 56p)
  • August Herman Wisholm (HR)

4

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (HR)

5

Odense Roklub I
  • Christian Thuesen (Odense)

6

Odder Roklub I
  • Noah Mikkelsen (OR)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
2. Indledende 6. okt kl.:07:41

7

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Mads Rubin (BR)

8

Kolding Roklub I
  • Mads Kirstein (KRAK)

9

Bagsværd Roklub I (Seeded 50p)
  • Alexander Aldrich (BR)

10

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

11

Roklubben Stevns IV
  • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andesen (Stevns)

12

Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Thøger Bjerg (BR)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
3. Indledende 6. okt kl.:07:44

13

Roklubben Skjold I
  • Ask Høyer Splittorff (Skjold)

14

Bagsværd Roklub VI
  • Theis Wolfram (BR)

15

Holstebro Roklub II (Seeded 18p)
  • Tobias Kramer (Holst.)

16

Roklubben Stevns II
  • Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

17

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Elias Ellehammer (BR)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
4. Indledende 6. okt kl.:07:47

18

Holstebro Roklub IV
  • Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holst.)

19

Roklubben Stevns I
  • August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

20

Holstebro Roklub I (Seeded 18p)
  • Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.)

21

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Frederik Bertelsen (HR)

22

Holstebro Roklub III
  • Christian Søndergaard (Holst.)
Løb 102
U15 W2X JW2X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
2. Indledende 6. okt kl.:07:50

1

Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (BR)
  • 2. Josefine Freltoft (KR)

2

Rødvig Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR)
  • 2. Frederikke Munch (RR)

3

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (BR)
  • 2. Hannah Thrane (BR)

4

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Cornelia Dalsgaard (DSR)
  • 2. Helena Rygaard-Rasmussen (DSR)

5

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Frida Ellebjerg Møller (BR)
  • 2. Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose (BR)

6

Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Kira Sørensen (HR)
  • 2. Andrea Guldbæk Christensen (HR)

7

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (HR)
  • 2. Amalie Krogh Nielsen (HR)
Løb 103
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
1. Indledende 6. okt kl.:07:56

1

Rødvig Roklub I
  • Patrick Klestrup (RR)

2

Odder Roklub I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (OR)

3

Næstved Roklub I (Seeded 40p)
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

4

Sorø Roklub I
  • Peter Skou ** (SR)

5

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
Løb 103
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
2. Indledende 6. okt kl.:08:01

6

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)

7

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

8

Roforeningen KVIK I (Seeded 30p)
  • Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)

9

Odense Roklub I
  • Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

10

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Svante Witt (BR)
Løb 106
U19 M1X JM1X - JM, 2000m - 2000m
3. Indledende 6. okt kl.:08:06

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Haris Alagic (HR)

2

Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • David Wandrup (Saxk.)

3

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)

4

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Christian Nedergaard (Ægir)

5

Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)

6

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)

7

Roklubben Viking I
  • Aske Storm (Viking)

8

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Johan Poulsen (BR)

9

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

10

Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (HvR)

11

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR)

12

Sorø Roklub I
  • Rasmus Lind (SR)

13

Sorø Roklub II
  • Jannick Wly Andersen (SR)

14

Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg)
Løb 111
Master M4X/4- MM4X/4- - MM4x/-, FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Indledende 6. okt kl.:08:21

2

Fredensborg Roklub I [0s]
4X(H) : 3:32
  • 1. Søren Heinrichsen (FR)
  • 2. Bent Andersen (FR)
  • 3. Kim Børgesen (FR)
  • 4. Svend Aage Nielsen (FR)

4

Kolding Roklub I [0s]
4X(H) : 3:32
  • 1. Jørgen Secher (KRAK)
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (KRAK)
  • 3. tommy Møhler (KRAK)
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (KRAK)

5

Fredericia Roklub I [0s]
4X(H) : 3:32
  • 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fredericia)
  • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fredericia)
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (Fredericia)
  • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fredericia)

1

Roklubben Furesø I [21s]
4X(E) : 3:11
  • 1. Bo Jystrup (Furesø)
  • 2. Lars Wallin (Furesø)
  • 3. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)
  • 4. Bo Hartz (Furesø)

6

Danske Studenters Roklub I [25s]
4X(D) : 3:07
  • 1. Mads Rasmussen (DSR)
  • 2. Søren Strange (DSR)
  • 3. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
  • 4. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (DSR)

3

Bagsværd Roklub I [26s]
4-(B) : 3:06
  • 1. Morten Riis (BR)
  • 2. Carl Christiansen (BR)
  • 3. Thomas Morsing Larsen (BR)
  • 4. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (BR)
Løb 111
Master M4X/4- MM4X/4- - MM4x/-, FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Indledende 6. okt kl.:08:25

7

Ringsted Roklub I [4s]
4X(D) : 3:07
  • 1. Per Bigum (RR)
  • 2. Jákup Johansen (RR)
  • 3. Kim Dahl Andersen (RR)
  • 4. Tommy Silvestre (RR)

9

Bagsværd Roklub II [12s]
4X(A) : 2:59
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (BR)
  • 2. Jacob Brink Jansson (BR)
  • 3. Steen Christensen (BR)
  • 4. William Schrøder (BR)

8

Lemvig Roklub I [21s]
4X(E) : 3:11
  • 1. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig)
  • 2. jørgen kielsholm (Lemvig)
  • 3. Morten Thomsen (Lemvig)
  • 4. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)

10

Aarhus Roklub I [25s]
4X(D) : 3:07
  • 1. Peder Lindhardt Rosengreen (AR)
  • 2. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (AR)
  • 3. Frede Keller (AR)
  • 4. Morten Flarup Sørensen (AR)

11

Sorø Roklub I [29s]
4X(C) : 3:03
  • 1. Bo Vilhelmsen (SR)
  • 2. Peter Carstens (SR)
  • 3. Peter Lindblom (SR)
  • 4. Christian Mølvig (SR)
Løb 112
M2X M2X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
2. Indledende 6. okt kl.:08:29

1

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)

2

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Rytter Munk (HR)
  • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (HR)

3

Lyngby Roklub II
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (LR)
  • 2. Jacob Lenzing (LR)

4

Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Modest (LR)
  • 2. Christian Thor Hagemann (LR)

5

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (AR)
  • 2. Esben Ravn (AR)

6

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
  • 2. Loui Lam (KVIK)

7

Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Asger Laursen (AR)
  • 2. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR)

8

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  • 2. Emil Espensen (DSR)
Løb 123
W1X W1X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
2. Indledende 6. okt kl.:08:39

1

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Mai Nielsen (AR)

2

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holst.)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Trine Toft Andersen (HR)

4

Odder Roklub I
  • Mette Leitzke Sørensen (OR)

5

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Simone Sørensen (Roskilde)

6

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Emilie Jersild (BR)

7

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)

8

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)
Løb 133
U15 M2X JM2X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
1. Indledende 6. okt kl.:08:49

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (HR)
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (HR)

2

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (BR)
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (BR)

3

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holst.)
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holst.)

4

Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andesen (Stevns)
  • 2. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)
Løb 133
U15 M2X JM2X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
2. Indledende 6. okt kl.:08:52

5

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • 1. Mads Rubin (BR)
  • 2. Thøger Bjerg (BR)

6

Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.)
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holst.)

7

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (BR)
  • 2. Theis Wolfram (BR)

8

Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
  • 2. Nikolaj Olsen (Stevns)
Løb 134
U15 W1X JW1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
1. Indledende 6. okt kl.:08:55

1

Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose (BR)

2

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Laura Møller (Holst.)

3

Bagsværd Roklub I (Seeded 60p)
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson (BR)

4

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Lea Lûbeck (HR)

5

Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Hannah Thrane (BR)

6

Hadsund Roklub V
  • Andrea Guldbæk Christensen (HR)
Løb 134
U15 W1X JW1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
2. Indledende 6. okt kl.:08:58

7

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (BR)

8

Københavns Roklub I
  • Josefine Freltoft (KR)

9

Sorø Roklub I (Seeded 58p)
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR)

10

Odder Roklub II
  • Pi Goslar (OR)

11

Roklubben Stevns I
  • Isabella Bache (Stevns)

12

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Amalie Krogh Nielsen (HR)
Løb 134
U15 W1X JW1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
3. Indledende 6. okt kl.:09:01

13

Odder Roklub I
  • Caroline Sejersen (OR)

14

Ringsted Roklub I
  • Maria J. Johansen (RR)

15

Rødvig Roklub I (Seeded 54p)
  • Frederikke Munch (RR)

16

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Frida Elleberg Møller (BR)

17

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (HR)

18

Hadsund Roklub IV
  • Kira Sørensen (HR)
Løb 135
U17 M2X JM2X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
1. Indledende 6. okt kl.:09:04

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Villads Jørgensen (BR)
  • 2. Asbjørn Bay (BR)

2

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
  • 2. Svante Witt (BR)

4

Kolding Roklub/Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (KRAK)
  • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
Løb 135
U17 M2X JM2X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
2. Indledende 6. okt kl.:09:08

5

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (HR)
  • 2. Haris Alagic (HR)

6

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Vestereng Larsen (DSR)
  • 2. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)

7

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

8

Rødvig Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Patrick Klestrup (RR)
  • 2. Peter Skou ** (SR)
Løb 140
Master W2X/2- MW2X/2- - MW2x/2-, 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Indledende 6. okt kl.:09:14

2

Sorø Roklub II [0s]
2X(H) : 4:18
  • 1. Cathrine Mølvig (SR)
  • 2. Ingrid Petersen (SR)

4

Sorø Roklub III [20s]
2X(F) : 3:58
  • 1. Gitte Niven (SR)
  • 2. Laila Hjorth (SR)

5

Fredensborg Roklub I [32s]
2X(D) : 3:46
  • 1. Bettina Cervin (FR)
  • 2. Sanne Poulin (FR)

1

Bagsværd Roklub I [37s]
2X(C) : 3:41
  • 1. Astrid Krüger (BR)
  • 2. Majbritt Hjort (BR)

3

Sorø Roklub I [37s]
2X(C) : 3:41
  • 1. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (SR)
  • 2. Ulla Hvid (SR)
Løb 140
Master W2X/2- MW2X/2- - MW2x/2-, 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Indledende 6. okt kl.:09:18

6

Roklubben Furesø I [0s]
2X(E) : 3:51
  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø)
  • 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø)

9

Nyborg Roklub I [10s]
2X(C) : 3:41
  • 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (NR)
  • 2. Lena Stolzenbach (NR)

7

Fredensborg Roklub III [32s]
2X(D) : 3:46
  • 1. Susanne Hansen (FR)
  • 2. Anette Andersen (FR)

8

Køge Roklub I [37s]
2X(C) : 3:41
  • 1. Anette Lindberg Friedrichsen (Køge R)
  • 2. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)

10

Roforeningen KVIK I [37s]
2X(C) : 3:41
  • 1. Astrid Haastrup (KVIK)
  • 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
Løb 141
Master M1X MM1X - MM1x FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Indledende 6. okt kl.:09:22

1

Roklubben Viking I [0s]
1X(H) : 4:04
  • Jørgen Boots (Viking)

5

Lemvig Roklub II [0s]
1X(G) : 3:55
  • Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)

6

Roklubben Furesø III [19s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)

4

Dragør Roklub I [24s]
1X(C) : 3:31
  • Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)

2

Bagsværd Roklub I [28s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Hellmuth Christian Stuven (BR)

3

Lemvig Roklub I [33s]
1X(C) : 3:31
  • Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig)
Løb 141
Master M1X MM1X - MM1x FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Indledende 6. okt kl.:09:26

11

Kolding Roklub I [0s]
1X(H) : 4:04
  • mogens pedersen (KRAK)

9

Roklubben Furesø I [8s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)

10

Danske Studenters Roklub I [8s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Lars Nielsen (DSR)

8

Roklubben Furesø II [14s]
1X(E) : 3:41
  • Bo Hartz (Furesø)

7

Sorø Roklub I [23s]
1X(E) : 3:41
  • Peter Carstens (SR)
Løb 142
Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - MM2x/2- FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Indledende 6. okt kl.:09:30

3

Sorø Roklub I [0s]
2-(D) : 3:32
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (SR)
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (SR)

1

Aarhus Roklub I [7s]
2X(E) : 3:25
  • 1. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (AR)
  • 2. Morten Flarup Sørensen (AR)

5

Bagsværd Roklub I [7s]
2X(E) : 3:25
  • 1. Ian Baden (BR)
  • 2. Mikael Espersen (BR)

2

Odense Roklub I [19s]
2X(B) : 3:13
  • 1. Jens Ole Christensen (Odense)
  • 2. Mikkel Skou Pedersen (Odense)

4

Sorø Roklub II [19s]
2X(B) : 3:13
  • 1. Mads Kruse-Andersen (SR)
  • 2. Karsten Nielsen (SR)
Løb 142
Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - MM2x/2- FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Indledende 6. okt kl.:09:34

7

Bagsværd Roklub III [0s]
2-(E) : 3:37
  • 1. Arne Højlund (BR)
  • 2. Søren Vang (BR)

9

Bagsværd Roklub II [8s]
2-(B) : 3:24
  • 1. Morten Riis (BR)
  • 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (BR)

8

Roklubben Furesø I [12s]
2X(E) : 3:25
  • 1. Bo Jystrup (Furesø)
  • 2. Lars Wallin (Furesø)

6

Ringsted Roklub I [16s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (RR)
  • 2. Steffen Feddersen (RR)
Løb 142
Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - MM2x/2- FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
3. Indledende 6. okt kl.:09:38

13

Roklubben Skjold I [0s]
2-(I) : 4:15
  • 1. John Erik Jensen (Skjold)
  • 2. Flemming Bay (Skjold)

12

Nyborg Roklub I [12s]
2X(D) : 3:20
  • 1. Brian Sørensen (NR)
  • 2. Peter Rasmussen (NR)

10

Danske Studenters Roklub I [16s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
  • 2. Peter Kristensen (DSR)

11

Danske Studenters Roklub II [32s]
2-(F) : 3:43
  • 1. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)
  • 2. Ib Frausing (DSR)
Løb 143
W4X W4X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
2. Indledende 6. okt kl.:09:42

1

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Pernille Nielsen (Holst.)
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holst.)
  • 3. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holst.)
  • 4. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holst.)

2

Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Maria L.N Hansen (AR)
  • 2. Mai Nielsen (AR)
  • 3. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR)
  • 4. Nina Hollensen (AR)

3

Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  • 2. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense)
  • 3. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)
  • 4. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense)

4

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Nicole Juul-Hindsgaul (KVIK)
  • 2. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK)
  • 3. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)
  • 4. Anne Dsane Andersen (KVIK)

5

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Mørch (BR)
  • 2. Olivia Meinert Cardel (BR)
  • 3. Iben Østergaard (BR)
  • 4. Mathilde Persson (BR)

6

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)
  • 2. Julie Schou (DSR)
  • 3. Kate Petersen (DSR)
  • 4. Stine Mathiasen (DSR)

7

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (HR)
  • 2. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (HR)
  • 3. Liane Vestergaard (HR)
  • 4. Trine Toft Andersen (HR)
Løb 144
M8+ M8+ - DM, 2000m - 2000m
2. Indledende 6. okt kl.:09:52

1

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR)
  • 2. Sebastian Bache (KR)
  • 3. Fred Vystavel (KR)
  • 4. Michael Ludwigsen (KR)
  • 5. Christian Asmussen (KR)
  • 6. Steffen Bonde Jensen (KR)
  • 7. Jens Vilhelmsen (KR)
  • 8. Jacob Barsøe (KR)
  • cox. Ulrich Høgstedt (KR)

2

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holst.)
  • 2. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.)
  • 3. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holst.)
  • 4. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.)
  • 5. Christian Taulbjerg (Holst.)
  • 6. Kaare Mortensen (Holst.)
  • 7. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.)
  • 8. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.)
  • cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holst.)

3

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK)
  • 2. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
  • 3. Kelvin Yeung (KVIK)
  • 4. Mads Brogaard (KVIK)
  • 5. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)
  • 6. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
  • 7. Loui Lam (KVIK)
  • 8. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK)
  • cox. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)

4

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Alex Berg (DSR)
  • 2. Rasmus Quist (DSR)
  • 3. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (DSR)
  • 4. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR)
  • 5. Mads Fischer (DSR)
  • 6. Oliver Rying Thomsen (DSR)
  • 7. Martin O. Christensen (DSR)
  • 8. Frank Steffensen (DSR)
  • cox. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)

5

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Jens Graudal (BR)
  • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (BR)
  • 3. Mathias Larsen (BR)
  • 4. Mads Petersen (BR)
  • 5. Christian Michaelsen (BR)
  • 6. Oscar Petersen (BR)
  • 7. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR)
  • 8. Ole Søgaard (BR)
  • cox. Matilde Ea Madsen (BR)

6

Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • 1. Christoffer Hansen (DSR)
  • 2. Frederik Fabricius Clausen (DSR)
  • 3. Johan Berg (DSR)
  • 4. Kenneth Darre (DSR)
  • 5. Morten Oluf Nielsen (DSR)
  • 6. Peter Stenby (DSR)
  • 7. Rune Glerup (DSR)
  • 8. Tais Bjerregaard (DSR)
  • cox. Sara Engberg (DSR)

7

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR)
  • 2. Jonas Svane (AR)
  • 3. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR)
  • 4. Jesper Quist Jensen (AR)
  • 5. Mikkel Paetau (AR)
  • 6. Esben Ravn (AR)
  • 7. Asger Laursen (AR)
  • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR)
  • cox. Søren Bagger Christensen (AR)

8

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  • 2. Mark Hartsteen (DSR)
  • 3. Tobias Kempf (DSR)
  • 4. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  • 5. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
  • 6. Emil Espensen (DSR)
  • 7. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
  • 8. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
  • cox. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)
Løb 100
W/M 8+ W/M8+ - MW8+ Danske Universitetsmesterskaber - 1000m
A Finale 6. okt kl.:12:30

1

Danske Studenters Roklub II 0 sec.
  • 1. Bettina Drejer Clausen (DSR)
  • 2. Caroline Eggert Frydenberg (DSR)
  • 3. Elise Ross-Hansen (DSR)
  • 4. Elsie Yiu (DSR)
  • 5. Katrien Beuls (DSR)
  • 6. Majken Hauge Johansen (DSR)
  • 7. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR)
  • 8. Helle Kristensen (DSR)
  • cox. Stine Mathiasen (DSR)

2

Aalborg Universitet II 0 sec.
  • 1. Christina Donstrup (AR)
  • 2. Mette Louise Karer (AR)
  • 3. Nora Zeitoun (AR)
  • 4. Pam Huntjens (AR)
  • 5. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (AR)
  • 6. Marie Møller Nielsen (AR)
  • 7. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (AR)
  • 8. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (AR)
  • cox. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (AR)

3

Syddansk Universitet I 15 sec.
  • 1. Charlotte Espersen (Odense)
  • 2. Morten Nissen (Odense)
  • 3. Jonas Toftlund Kristensen (Odense)
  • 4. Christian Kiær (Odense)
  • 5. Rasmus Nykjær Brejnrod (Odense)
  • 6. Jesper Fredsted (Odense)
  • 7. Mathias Hesselholt Munck (Odense)
  • 8. Anne Sophie Byder (Odense)
  • cox. Camilla Roed Hollesen (Odense)

4

Aalborg Universitet I 20 sec.
  • 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (AR)
  • 2. Simon Østergaard Meijer (AR)
  • 3. Phillip Sperling (AR)
  • 4. Germain Fontenit (AR)
  • 5. Karl Emil Jøker (AR)
  • 6. Martin Ask Klausholt (AR)
  • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR)
  • 8. Jesper Quist Jensen (AR)
  • cox. Søren Bagger Christensen (AR)

5

Københavns Roklub I 20 sec.
  • 1. Otto Friedrichen (KR)
  • 2. Flemming Simonsen (KR)
  • 3. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (KR)
  • 4. Jim Kristensen (KR)
  • 5. Ole Skyggebjerg (KR)
  • 6. Willi Drexel (KR)
  • 7. Bo Vestergaard (KR)
  • 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (KR)
  • cox. Dan Kristensen (KR)

6

Danske Studenters Roklub I 20 sec.
  • 1. Tais Bjerregaard (DSR)
  • 2. Jacob Grubbe (DSR)
  • 3. Kim Nielsen (DSR)
  • 4. Jakob Echwald Sevel (DSR)
  • 5. Lars Olsen (DSR)
  • 6. Mogens Thorninger (DSR)
  • 7. Morten Lyngkær (DSR)
  • 8. Søren Damgaard (DSR)
  • cox. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - m
D Finale 6. okt kl.:12:34

1

Bagsværd Roklub VII
  • Aske Saltbæk (BR)

14

Bagsværd Roklub VI
  • Theis Wolfram (BR)

4.indl Placering nr. 5

    12

    Bagsværd Roklub V
    • Thøger Bjerg (BR)
    Løb 101
    U15 M1X JM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
    C Finale 6. okt kl.:12:37

    5

    Odense Roklub I
    • Christian Thuesen (Odense)

    13

    Roklubben Skjold I
    • Ask Høyer Splittorff (Skjold)

    2

    Roklubben Stevns III
    • Nikolaj Olsen (Stevns)

    10

    Roklubben Ægir I
    • Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

    19

    Roklubben Stevns I
    • August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

    11

    Roklubben Stevns IV
    • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andesen (Stevns)
    Løb 101
    U15 M1X JM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
    B Finale 6. okt kl.:12:40

    16

    Roklubben Stevns II
    • Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

    4

    Hadsund Roklub III
    • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (HR)

    15

    Holstebro Roklub II
    • Tobias Kramer (Holst.)

    22

    Holstebro Roklub III
    • Christian Søndergaard (Holst.)

    8

    Kolding Roklub I
    • Mads Kirstein (KRAK)

    21

    Hadsund Roklub II
    • Frederik Bertelsen (HR)
    Løb 101
    U15 M1X JM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:12:43

    6

    Odder Roklub I
    • Noah Mikkelsen (OR)

    17

    Bagsværd Roklub II
    • Elias Ellehammer (BR)

    3

    Hadsund Roklub I
    • August Herman Wisholm (HR)

    9

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • Alexander Aldrich (BR)

    20

    Holstebro Roklub I
    • Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.)

    7

    Bagsværd Roklub III
    • Mads Rubin (BR)
    Løb 102
    U15 W2X JW2X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
    B Finale 6. okt kl.:12:47

    4

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • 1. Cornelia Dalsgaard (DSR)
    • 2. Helena Rygaard-Rasmussen (DSR)

    3

    Bagsværd Roklub II
    • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (BR)
    • 2. Hannah Thrane (BR)

    5

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Frida Ellebjerg Møller (BR)
    • 2. Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose (BR)
    Løb 102
    U15 W2X JW2X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:12:50

    1

    Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
    • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (BR)
    • 2. Josefine Freltoft (KR)

    2

    Rødvig Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
    • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR)
    • 2. Frederikke Munch (RR)

    7

    Hadsund Roklub I
    • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (HR)
    • 2. Amalie Krogh Nielsen (HR)

    6

    Hadsund Roklub II
    • 1. Kira Sørensen (HR)
    • 2. Andrea Guldbæk Christensen (HR)
    Løb 103
    U17 M1X JM1X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
    B Finale 6. okt kl.:12:53

    1

    Rødvig Roklub I
    • Patrick Klestrup (RR)

    2

    Odder Roklub I
    • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (OR)

    6

    Roskilde Roklub I
    • Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)

    10

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • Svante Witt (BR)
    Løb 103
    U17 M1X JM1X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:12:58

    4

    Sorø Roklub I
    • Peter Skou ** (SR)

    3

    Næstved Roklub I
    • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

    5

    Danske Studenters Roklub II
    • Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)

    8

    Roforeningen KVIK I
    • Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)

    7

    Roklubben Ægir I
    • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

    9

    Odense Roklub I
    • Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
    Løb 104
    U17 W2X JW2X - jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:13:03

    1

    Odder Roklub I
    • 1. Trine Leitzke (OR)
    • 2. Pi Goslar (OR)

    2

    Sorø Roklub I
    • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR)
    • 2. Nicoline Bluhme (SR)

    3

    Holstebro Roklub I
    • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holst.)
    • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holst.)

    4

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR)
    • 2. Astrid Højgaard (BR)

    5

    Roklubben Ægir I
    • 1. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
    • 2. Julie Beate Bertelsen (Ægir)
    Løb 105
    W2- W2- - FM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:13:08

    1

    Roskilde Roklub I
    • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde)
    • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde)

    2

    Aarhus Roklub I
    • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (AR)
    • 2. Kirstine Stampe (AR)

    3

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (BR)
    • 2. Frida Sanggaard (BR)
    Løb 106
    U19 M1X JM1X - JM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:13:15

    13

    Sorø Roklub II
    • Jannick Wly Andersen (SR)

    9

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

    3

    Roskilde Roklub I
    • Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)

    6

    Roforeningen KVIK I
    • Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)

    12

    Sorø Roklub I
    • Rasmus Lind (SR)

    5

    Roforeningen KVIK II
    • Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
    Løb 107
    W2X W2X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:13:22

    1

    Aarhus Roklub I
    • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR)
    • 2. Nina Hollensen (AR)

    2

    Odense Roklub II
    • 1. Sara Nissen (Odense)
    • 2. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense)

    3

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (BR)
    • 2. Mathilde Persson (BR)

    4

    Holstebro Roklub I
    • 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holst.)
    • 2. Pernille Nielsen (Holst.)

    5

    Odder Roklub I
    • 1. Juliane Elander (OR)
    • 2. Christina Pultz (OR)

    6

    Odense Roklub I
    • 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)
    • 2. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense)
    Løb 108
    U19 W1X JW1X - JM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:13:29

    1

    Fredericia Roklub I
    • Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fredericia)

    2

    AFMELDTHadsund Roklub I
    • Laetitia Panero-Bommer (HR)

    3

    Roskilde Roklub II
    • Malli Segoli (Roskilde)

    4

    Københavns Roklub I
    • Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR)

    5

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)
    Løb 109
    LW1X LW1X - FM, 2000m- letvægt - 2000m
    Indvejningkl. 11:36
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:13:36

    1

    AFMELDTHadsund Roklub I
    • Trine Toft Andersen (HR)

    2

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR)

    3

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)
    Løb 110
    Master W4X/4- MW4X/4- - MW4x/+/-, FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:13:43

    1

    Roklubben Furesø I [0s]
    4X(E) : 3:36
    • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø)
    • 2. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø)
    • 3. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
    • 4. Mette Møller (Furesø)

    3

    Sorø Roklub I [0s]
    4X(E) : 3:36
    • 1. Jane Steensberg (SR)
    • 2. Linda Milling (SR)
    • 3. Kirsten From (SR)
    • 4. Birgit Juel-Hansen (SR)

    4

    Danske Studenters Roklub I [5s]
    4X(D) : 3:31
    • 1. Regitze Siggaard (DSR)
    • 2. Asta Øjvind (DSR)
    • 3. Birgitte Hanel (DSR)
    • 4. Karen Leth Jensen (DSR)

    2

    Fredensborg Roklub I - UFK [6s]
    4X(E) : 3:30
    • 1. Ulla Poulsen (FR)
    • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (FR)
    • 3. Karin Bodelund (FR)
    • 4. Jacob Midtgaard (FR)
    Løb 111
    Master M4X/4- MM4X/4- - MM4x/-, FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:13:48

    4

    Kolding Roklub I [0s]
    4X(H) : 3:32
    • 1. Jørgen Secher (KRAK)
    • 2. Ejgild Larsen (KRAK)
    • 3. tommy Møhler (KRAK)
    • 4. palle ole jørgensen (KRAK)

    5

    Fredericia Roklub I [0s]
    4X(H) : 3:32
    • 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fredericia)
    • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fredericia)
    • 3. Aage Pedersen (Fredericia)
    • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fredericia)

    8

    Lemvig Roklub I [21s]
    4X(E) : 3:11
    • 1. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig)
    • 2. jørgen kielsholm (Lemvig)
    • 3. Morten Thomsen (Lemvig)
    • 4. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)

    10

    Aarhus Roklub I [25s]
    4X(D) : 3:07
    • 1. Peder Lindhardt Rosengreen (AR)
    • 2. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (AR)
    • 3. Frede Keller (AR)
    • 4. Morten Flarup Sørensen (AR)

    3

    Bagsværd Roklub I [26s]
    4-(B) : 3:06
    • 1. Morten Riis (BR)
    • 2. Carl Christiansen (BR)
    • 3. Thomas Morsing Larsen (BR)
    • 4. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (BR)

    11

    Sorø Roklub I [29s]
    4X(C) : 3:03
    • 1. Bo Vilhelmsen (SR)
    • 2. Peter Carstens (SR)
    • 3. Peter Lindblom (SR)
    • 4. Christian Mølvig (SR)
    Løb 112
    M2X M2X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:13:53

    3

    Lyngby Roklub II
    • 1. Emil Lenzing (LR)
    • 2. Jacob Lenzing (LR)

    6

    Roforeningen KVIK I
    • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
    • 2. Loui Lam (KVIK)

    4

    Lyngby Roklub I
    • 1. Alexander Modest (LR)
    • 2. Christian Thor Hagemann (LR)

    8

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
    • 2. Emil Espensen (DSR)

    2

    Hadsund Roklub I
    • 1. Peter Rytter Munk (HR)
    • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (HR)

    7

    Aalborg Roklub II
    • 1. Asger Laursen (AR)
    • 2. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR)
    Løb 113
    LM1X LM1X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
    Indvejningkl. 12:00
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:14:00

    1

    Roklubben Furesø I
    • Jonas Lund (Furesø)

    2

    Københavns Roklub I
    • Fredrik Leicht (KR)
    Løb 114
    W8+ W8+ - FM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:14:07

    1

    Danske Studenters Roklub II
    • 1. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR)
    • 2. Sara Engberg (DSR)
    • 3. Helle Kristensen (DSR)
    • 4. Dorthe Jørgensen (DSR)
    • 5. Isabelle Timshel (DSR)
    • 6. Emma Rue Moos (DSR)
    • 7. Malene Bergenstoff Jensen (DSR)
    • 8. Zoë Thorsland (DSR)
    • cox. Lars Nielsen (DSR)

    2

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
    • 2. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
    • 3. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
    • 4. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
    • 5. Cecilie Girke (DSR)
    • 6. Stine Mathiasen (DSR)
    • 7. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR)
    • 8. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR)
    • cox. Sine Quist Christiansen (DSR)

    3

    Aarhus Roklub I
    • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (AR)
    • 2. Kirstine Stampe (AR)
    • 3. Maria L.N Hansen (AR)
    • 4. Amelia Løvstrup Adby (AR)
    • 5. Charlotte Thor (AR)
    • 6. Astrid Bertelsen (AR)
    • 7. Jeanne Holm (AR)
    • 8. Laura Boldsen (AR)
    • cox. Rikke Køchs (AR)

    4

    Bagsværd Roklub II
    • 1. Astrid Højgaard (BR)
    • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR)
    • 3. Agnete Jersild (BR)
    • 4. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (BR)
    • 5. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR)
    • 6. Emma Braad Olesen (BR)
    • 7. Marie Ramm (BR)
    • 8. Matilde Hjorth (BR)
    • cox. Mathilde Norking (BR)

    5

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Ida Langkjær (BR)
    • 2. Marie Mørch (BR)
    • 3. Olivia Meinert Cardel (BR)
    • 4. Iben Østergaard (BR)
    • 5. Emma Hammer (BR)
    • 6. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (BR)
    • 7. Frida Sanggaard (BR)
    • 8. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (BR)
    • cox. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR)
    Løb 115
    U19 M2- JM2- - Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:14:14

    1

    Roskilde Roklub I
    • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)
    • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)

    2

    Hadsund Roklub I
    • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (HR)
    • 2. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (HR)

    3

    Holstebro Roklub I
    • 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.)
    • 2. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holst.)
    Løb 116
    M2+inr M2+inr - motion, FM.1000m - 1000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:14:21

    1

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • 1. Frederik Fabricius Clausen (DSR)
    • 2. Rune Glerup (DSR)
    • cox. Nicolai Møller Andersen (DSR)

    2

    Danske Studenters Roklub IV
    • 1. Johan Berg (DSR)
    • 2. Tais Bjerregaard (DSR)
    • cox. Jonas Iversen (DSR)

    3

    Danske Studenters Roklub III
    • 1. Peter Stenby (DSR)
    • 2. Christoffer Hansen (DSR)
    • cox. Morten Oluf Nielsen (DSR)

    4

    Roforeningen KVIK I
    • 1. Simon Bjærre (KVIK)
    • 2. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK)
    • cox. Jørgen Lannov (KVIK)

    5

    Roklubben Viking I
    • 1. Jørgen Zangenberg (Viking)
    • 2. Rene Hansen (Viking)
    • cox. Uffe Dyhr (Viking)
    Løb 117
    M4X M4X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:14:26

    1

    Lyngby Roklub I
    • 1. Emil Lenzing (LR)
    • 2. Jacob Lenzing (LR)
    • 3. Christian Thor Hagemann (LR)
    • 4. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR)

    2

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • 1. Tobias Kempf (DSR)
    • 2. Mark Hartsteen (DSR)
    • 3. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (DSR)
    • 4. Frank Steffensen (DSR)

    3

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Jens Graudal (BR)
    • 2. Ole Søgaard (BR)
    • 3. Christian Michaelsen (BR)
    • 4. Mathias Larsen (BR)

    4

    Odense Roklub I
    • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense)
    • 2. Sebastian Terp (Odense)
    • 3. Nick H. Larsen (Odense)
    • 4. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense)
    Løb 118
    U19 W2X JW2X - Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:14:33

    1

    Hadsund Roklub I
    • 1. Ida Blomstrand (HR)
    • 2. Liane Vestergaard (HR)

    2

    Aarhus Roklub I
    • 1. Rikke Køchs (AR)
    • 2. Laura Boldsen (AR)

    3

    Lyngby Roklub I
    • 1. Anna Hammer Jespersen (LR)
    • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (LR)

    4

    Roklubben Furesø I
    • 1. Clara Hornnæss (Furesø)
    • 2. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)
    Løb 119
    LM4- LM4- - DM, 2000m - 2000m
    Indvejningkl. 12:40
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:14:40

    1

    Danske Studenters Roklub I (Vinder uden kamp)
    • 1. Rasmus Quist (DSR)
    • 2. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR)
    • 3. Kenneth Darre (DSR)
    • 4. Martin O. Christensen (DSR)
    Løb 120
    U19 M2X JM2X - Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:14:47

    1

    Roskilde Roklub I
    • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde)
    • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)

    2

    Holstebro Roklub I
    • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holst.)
    • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.)

    3

    Sorø Roklub I
    • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (SR)
    • 2. Rasmus Lind (SR)

    4

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR)
    • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR)

    5

    Silkeborg Roklub I
    • 1. Magnus Kleist (Silkeb.)
    • 2. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeb.)
    Løb 121
    M1X M1X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:14:54

    1

    Hadsund Roklub I
    • Wiliam Wisholm (HR)

    2

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)

    3

    Roskilde Roklub I
    • Bastian Secher (Roskilde)

    4

    Roforeningen KVIK I
    • Kelvin Yeung (KVIK)

    5

    Roklubben Ægir I
    • Victor Gro Jensen (Ægir)
    Løb 122
    W2+inr W2+inr - motion, FM, 1000m - 1000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:15:01

    1

    Danske Studenters Roklub III
    • 1. Dorthe Jørgensen (DSR)
    • 2. Sara Engberg (DSR)
    • cox. Jonas Iversen (DSR)

    2

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • 1. Helle Kristensen (DSR)
    • 2. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR)
    • cox. Malene Bergenstoff Jensen (DSR)

    3

    Danske Studenters Roklub IV
    • 1. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR)
    • 2. Zoë Thorsland (DSR)
    • cox. Morten Oluf Nielsen (DSR)

    4

    Danske Studenters Roklub II
    • 1. Emma Rue Moos (DSR)
    • 2. Isabelle Timshel (DSR)
    • cox. Christoffer Hansen (DSR)
    Løb 123
    W1X W1X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:15:06

    1

    Aarhus Roklub I
    • Mai Nielsen (AR)

    7

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)

    2

    Holstebro Roklub I
    • Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holst.)

    8

    Roforeningen KVIK I
    • Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)

    3

    Hadsund Roklub I
    • Trine Toft Andersen (HR)

    6

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • Emilie Jersild (BR)
    Løb 124
    U19 M8+ JM8+ - Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:15:13

    1

    Holstebro Roklub I
    • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holst.)
    • 2. Mikkel Taulbjerg Slot (Holst.)
    • 3. Emil Ulnits (Holst.)
    • 4. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holst.)
    • 5. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holst.)
    • 6. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.)
    • 7. Oscar Burvil (Holst.)
    • 8. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.)
    • cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holst.)

    2

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Asbjørn Bay (BR)
    • 2. Frederik Larsen (BR)
    • 3. Johan Poulsen (BR)
    • 4. Lasse Maigaard (BR)
    • 5. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR)
    • 6. Svante Witt (BR)
    • 7. Villads Jørgensen (BR)
    • 8. Aksel Bay (BR)
    • cox. Mathilde Norking (BR)
    Løb 125
    M4- M4- - DM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:15:20

    1

    Holstebro Roklub I
    • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holst.)
    • 2. Christian Taulbjerg (Holst.)
    • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.)
    • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.)

    2

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • 1. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
    • 2. Emil Espensen (DSR)
    • 3. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
    • 4. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
    Løb 126
    LW2X LW2X - FM, 2000m - 2000m
    Indvejningkl. 13:27
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:15:27

    1

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Ida Langkjær (BR)
    • 2. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR)

    2

    Aalborg Roklub I
    • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (AR)
    • 2. Mette Louise Karer (AR)
    Løb 127
    M2- M2- - DM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:15:34

    1

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Mads Petersen (BR)
    • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (BR)

    2

    Roskilde Roklub I
    • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
    • 2. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)

    3

    Roforeningen KVIK I
    • 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK)
    • 2. Mads Brogaard (KVIK)

    4

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • 1. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
    • 2. Tobias Kempf (DSR)

    5

    Lyngby Roklub I
    • 1. Alexander Modest (LR)
    • 2. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR)

    6

    Københavns Roklub I
    • 1. Mathias Lyster (KR)
    • 2. Emil Kjerri (KR)
    Løb 128
    U19 W4X JW4X - Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:15:41

    1

    Hadsund Roklub I
    • 1. Agnete Munk (HR)
    • 2. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (HR)
    • 3. Ida Blomstrand (HR)
    • 4. Liane Vestergaard (HR)

    2

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Matilde Hjorth (BR)
    • 2. Marie Ramm (BR)
    • 3. Emma Braad Olesen (BR)
    • 4. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR)

    3

    Roklubben Ægir I
    • 1. Mie Mellerup (Ægir)
    • 2. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir)
    • 3. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir)
    • 4. Sara Kolls Bertelsen (Ægir)

    4

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
    • 2. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)
    • 3. Louise Hyldager (DSR)
    • 4. Cecilie Girke (DSR)
    Løb 129
    M4+inr M4+inr - DM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:15:48

    1

    Københavns Roklub I
    • 1. Hasse Minuva (KR)
    • 2. Jim Kristensen (KR)
    • 3. Flemming Simonsen (KR)
    • 4. Ole Skyggebjerg (KR)
    • cox. Dan Kristensen (KR)

    2

    Middelfart Roklub I
    • 1. Søren Hyre-Fenneberg (MRK)
    • 2. Claus Rützou (MRK)
    • 3. Roar Kloppenborg-Skrumsager (MRK)
    • 4. Hardy Olesen (MRK)
    • cox. Bent Bøgh Pedersen (MRK)

    3

    Roforeningen KVIK I
    • 1. Iver Kjar (KVIK)
    • 2. Jesper Sexauer Bloch Kloster (KVIK)
    • 3. Simon Bjærre (KVIK)
    • 4. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK)
    • cox. Jørgen Lannov (KVIK)

    4

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • 1. Frank Steffensen (DSR)
    • 2. Mads Fischer (DSR)
    • 3. Mark Hartsteen (DSR)
    • 4. Jacob Jespersen (DSR)
    • cox. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)

    5

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Ole Søgaard (BR)
    • 2. Oscar Petersen (BR)
    • 3. Peter Søgaard (BR)
    • 4. Mathias Larsen (BR)
    • cox. Matilde Ea Madsen (BR)

    6

    Danske Studenters Roklub II
    • 1. Frederik Fabricius Clausen (DSR)
    • 2. Peter Stenby (DSR)
    • 3. Rune Glerup (DSR)
    • 4. Tais Bjerregaard (DSR)
    • cox. Nicolai Møller Andersen (DSR)
    Løb 130
    LM2X LM2X - FM, 2000m - 2000m
    Indvejningkl. 13:55
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:15:55

    1

    Holstebro Roklub I
    • 1. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holst.)
    • 2. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holst.)

    2

    Aarhus Roklub I
    • 1. James Dodd (AR)
    • 2. Laurids Larsen (AR)

    3

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Jamie Magee (BR)
    • 2. Emil Heinrichsen (BR)
    Løb 131
    W4- W4- - W4-, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:16:02

    1

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
    • 2. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
    • 3. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
    • 4. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR)

    2

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Emilie Jersild (BR)
    • 2. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (BR)
    • 3. Frida Sanggaard (BR)
    • 4. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (BR)
    Løb 132
    U19 M4X JM4X - Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:16:09

    1

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Aksel Bay (BR)
    • 2. Frederik Larsen (BR)
    • 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR)
    • 4. Johan Poulsen (BR)

    2

    Roskilde Roklub I
    • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)
    • 2. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde)
    • 3. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
    • 4. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)

    3

    Holstebro Roklub I
    • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holst.)
    • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.)
    • 3. Oscar Burvil (Holst.)
    • 4. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.)
    Løb 133
    U15 M2X JM2X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
    B Finale 6. okt kl.:16:16

    4

    Roklubben Stevns II
    • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andesen (Stevns)
    • 2. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

    1

    Hadsund Roklub I
    • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (HR)
    • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (HR)

    8

    Roklubben Stevns I
    • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
    • 2. Nikolaj Olsen (Stevns)

    7

    Bagsværd Roklub II
    • 1. Aske Saltbæk (BR)
    • 2. Theis Wolfram (BR)
    Løb 133
    U15 M2X JM2X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:16:21

    2

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Alexander Aldrich (BR)
    • 2. Elias Ellehammer (BR)

    3

    Holstebro Roklub I
    • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holst.)
    • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holst.)

    6

    Holstebro Roklub II
    • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.)
    • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holst.)

    5

    Bagsværd Roklub III
    • 1. Mads Rubin (BR)
    • 2. Thøger Bjerg (BR)
    Løb 134
    U15 W1X JW1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
    C Finale 6. okt kl.:16:24

    13

    Odder Roklub I
    • Caroline Sejersen (OR)

    6

    Hadsund Roklub V
    • Andrea Guldbæk Christensen (HR)

    12

    Hadsund Roklub III
    • Amalie Krogh Nielsen (HR)

    1

    Bagsværd Roklub V
    • Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose (BR)

    18

    Hadsund Roklub IV
    • Kira Sørensen (HR)
    Løb 134
    U15 W1X JW1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
    B Finale 6. okt kl.:16:27

    7

    Bagsværd Roklub II
    • Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (BR)

    14

    Ringsted Roklub I
    • Maria J. Johansen (RR)

    2

    Holstebro Roklub I
    • Laura Møller (Holst.)

    10

    Odder Roklub II
    • Pi Goslar (OR)

    5

    Bagsværd Roklub IV
    • Hannah Thrane (BR)

    16

    Bagsværd Roklub III
    • Frida Elleberg Møller (BR)
    Løb 134
    U15 W1X JW1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:16:30

    9

    Sorø Roklub I
    • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR)

    15

    Rødvig Roklub I
    • Frederikke Munch (RR)

    3

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • Alma Biltoft Benediktson (BR)

    8

    Københavns Roklub I
    • Josefine Freltoft (KR)

    4

    Hadsund Roklub I
    • Lea Lûbeck (HR)

    17

    Hadsund Roklub II
    • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (HR)
    Løb 135
    U17 M2X JM2X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
    B Finale 6. okt kl.:16:33

    4

    Kolding Roklub/Odense Roklub I
    • 1. Mads Kirstein (KRAK)
    • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

    3

    Bagsværd Roklub/Næstved Roklub I
    • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
    • 2. Svante Witt (BR)

    8

    Rødvig Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
    • 1. Patrick Klestrup (RR)
    • 2. Peter Skou ** (SR)

    6

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • 1. Peter Vestereng Larsen (DSR)
    • 2. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
    Løb 135
    U17 M2X JM2X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:16:38

    1

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Villads Jørgensen (BR)
    • 2. Asbjørn Bay (BR)

    2

    Danske Studenters Roklub II
    • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
    • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

    7

    Roskilde Roklub I
    • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
    • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

    5

    Hadsund Roklub I
    • 1. August Herman Wisholm (HR)
    • 2. Haris Alagic (HR)
    Løb 136
    U17 W1X JW1X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:16:43

    1

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • Astrid Højgaard (BR)

    2

    Roskilde Roklub I (Seeded 54p)
    • Caroline Munch (Roskilde)

    3

    Aarhus Roklub I
    • Rikke Køchs (AR)

    4

    Sorø Roklub II
    • Nicoline Bluhme (SR)

    5

    Odder Roklub I
    • Trine Leitzke (OR)

    6

    Sorø Roklub I
    • Elisabeth Østergaard (SR)
    Løb 137
    LM2- LM2- - FM, 2000m - 2000m
    Indvejningkl. 15:06
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:17:06

    1

    Holstebro Roklub I
    • 1. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holst.)
    • 2. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holst.)

    2

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (BR)
    • 2. Jens Graudal (BR)
    Løb 138
    U19 M4- JM4- - Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:17:13

    1

    Holstebro Roklub II
    • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holst.)
    • 2. Oscar Burvil (Holst.)
    • 3. Søren Madsen (Holst.)
    • 4. Emil Ulnits (Holst.)

    2

    Københavns Roklub I
    • 1. Charlie McDonald** (KR)
    • 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (KR)
    • 3. Villads Svane Hansen (KR)
    • 4. Viktor Friis Gefeldt (KR)

    3

    Holstebro Roklub I
    • 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.)
    • 2. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holst.)
    • 3. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holst.)
    • 4. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.)

    4

    Holstebro Roklub III
    • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holst.)
    • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holst.)
    • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holst.)
    • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.)
    Løb 139
    Master W1X MW1X - MW1X 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:17:20

    2

    Roklubben Furesø I [0s]
    1X(E) : 4:09
    • Mette Møller (Furesø)

    1

    Roskilde Roklub I [14s]
    1X(B) : 3:55
    • Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
    Løb 140
    Master W2X/2- MW2X/2- - MW2x/2-, 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:17:25

    2

    Sorø Roklub II [0s]
    2X(H) : 4:18
    • 1. Cathrine Mølvig (SR)
    • 2. Ingrid Petersen (SR)

    7

    Fredensborg Roklub III [32s]
    2X(D) : 3:46
    • 1. Susanne Hansen (FR)
    • 2. Anette Andersen (FR)

    5

    Fredensborg Roklub I [32s]
    2X(D) : 3:46
    • 1. Bettina Cervin (FR)
    • 2. Sanne Poulin (FR)

    10

    Roforeningen KVIK I [37s]
    2X(C) : 3:41
    • 1. Astrid Haastrup (KVIK)
    • 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)

    3

    Sorø Roklub I [37s]
    2X(C) : 3:41
    • 1. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (SR)
    • 2. Ulla Hvid (SR)

    8

    Køge Roklub I [37s]
    2X(C) : 3:41
    • 1. Anette Lindberg Friedrichsen (Køge R)
    • 2. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
    Løb 141
    Master M1X MM1X - MM1x FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:17:30

    5

    Lemvig Roklub II [0s]
    1X(G) : 3:55
    • Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)

    9

    Roklubben Furesø I [8s]
    1X(F) : 3:47
    • Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)

    10

    Danske Studenters Roklub I [8s]
    1X(F) : 3:47
    • Lars Nielsen (DSR)

    8

    Roklubben Furesø II [14s]
    1X(E) : 3:41
    • Bo Hartz (Furesø)

    6

    Roklubben Furesø III [19s]
    1X(D) : 3:36
    • Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)

    4

    Dragør Roklub I [24s]
    1X(C) : 3:31
    • Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
    Løb 142
    Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - MM2x/2- FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:17:35

    3

    Sorø Roklub I [0s]
    2-(D) : 3:32
    • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (SR)
    • 2. Christian Mølvig (SR)

    5

    Bagsværd Roklub I [7s]
    2X(E) : 3:25
    • 1. Ian Baden (BR)
    • 2. Mikael Espersen (BR)

    9

    Bagsværd Roklub II [8s]
    2-(B) : 3:24
    • 1. Morten Riis (BR)
    • 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (BR)

    12

    Nyborg Roklub I [12s]
    2X(D) : 3:20
    • 1. Brian Sørensen (NR)
    • 2. Peter Rasmussen (NR)

    10

    Danske Studenters Roklub I [16s]
    2X(C) : 3:16
    • 1. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
    • 2. Peter Kristensen (DSR)

    6

    Ringsted Roklub I [16s]
    2X(C) : 3:16
    • 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (RR)
    • 2. Steffen Feddersen (RR)
    Løb 143
    W4X W4X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:17:40

    2

    Aarhus Roklub I
    • 1. Maria L.N Hansen (AR)
    • 2. Mai Nielsen (AR)
    • 3. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR)
    • 4. Nina Hollensen (AR)

    5

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Marie Mørch (BR)
    • 2. Olivia Meinert Cardel (BR)
    • 3. Iben Østergaard (BR)
    • 4. Mathilde Persson (BR)

    3

    Odense Roklub I
    • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
    • 2. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense)
    • 3. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)
    • 4. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense)

    6

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)
    • 2. Julie Schou (DSR)
    • 3. Kate Petersen (DSR)
    • 4. Stine Mathiasen (DSR)

    4

    Roforeningen KVIK I
    • 1. Nicole Juul-Hindsgaul (KVIK)
    • 2. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK)
    • 3. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)
    • 4. Anne Dsane Andersen (KVIK)
    Løb 144
    M8+ M8+ - DM, 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. okt kl.:17:47

    2

    Holstebro Roklub I
    • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holst.)
    • 2. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.)
    • 3. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holst.)
    • 4. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.)
    • 5. Christian Taulbjerg (Holst.)
    • 6. Kaare Mortensen (Holst.)
    • 7. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.)
    • 8. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.)
    • cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holst.)

    5

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • 1. Jens Graudal (BR)
    • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (BR)
    • 3. Mathias Larsen (BR)
    • 4. Mads Petersen (BR)
    • 5. Christian Michaelsen (BR)
    • 6. Oscar Petersen (BR)
    • 7. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR)
    • 8. Ole Søgaard (BR)
    • cox. Matilde Ea Madsen (BR)

    1

    Københavns Roklub I
    • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR)
    • 2. Sebastian Bache (KR)
    • 3. Fred Vystavel (KR)
    • 4. Michael Ludwigsen (KR)
    • 5. Christian Asmussen (KR)
    • 6. Steffen Bonde Jensen (KR)
    • 7. Jens Vilhelmsen (KR)
    • 8. Jacob Barsøe (KR)
    • cox. Ulrich Høgstedt (KR)

    8

    Danske Studenters Roklub I
    • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
    • 2. Mark Hartsteen (DSR)
    • 3. Tobias Kempf (DSR)
    • 4. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
    • 5. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
    • 6. Emil Espensen (DSR)
    • 7. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
    • 8. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
    • cox. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)

    4

    Danske Studenters Roklub II
    • 1. Alex Berg (DSR)
    • 2. Rasmus Quist (DSR)
    • 3. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (DSR)
    • 4. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR)
    • 5. Mads Fischer (DSR)
    • 6. Oliver Rying Thomsen (DSR)
    • 7. Martin O. Christensen (DSR)
    • 8. Frank Steffensen (DSR)
    • cox. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)

    7

    Aalborg Roklub I
    • 1. Christian Hauge (AR)
    • 2. Jonas Svane (AR)
    • 3. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR)
    • 4. Jesper Quist Jensen (AR)
    • 5. Mikkel Paetau (AR)
    • 6. Esben Ravn (AR)
    • 7. Asger Laursen (AR)
    • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR)
    • cox. Søren Bagger Christensen (AR)