Tilmeldinger - DRC Testregatta 2019

Løb 101 LW1X LW1x-BANEFORDELINGSLØB - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd II Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
DSR II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
Roskilde/KCR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Bagsværd I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
Hadsund I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Trine Andersen (Hadsund) '95
Aarhus I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Odense/KCO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
DSR I Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (DSR) '01
Løb 102 LM1X LM1x - 2000m 18 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
Roskilde/KCR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
Aarhus I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. James Dodd (Aarhus) '89
Holstebro/KCHO II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
Bagsværd IV Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
København I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Fredrik Leicht (København) '94
Odense/KCO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95
Furesø I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Holstebro/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
Sorø I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
KVIK I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93
Hadsund I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Rasmus Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Lyngby I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
Ægir I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Bagsværd III MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
Bagsværd I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
DSR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
Lyngby II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby) '98
Løb 103 M2- M2- BANEFORDELINGSLØB - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
DSR/København II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Tobias Kempf (DSR) '93
  • 2. Fred Vystavel (København) '93
Holstebro/KCHO II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
Bagsværd I Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98
Roskilde/KCR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
DSR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
  • 2. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
DSR/København I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
DSR/Lyngby I Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
  • 2. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
Løb 104 W1X W1x - 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
Odense/KCO III MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
Aarhus I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89
Odense/KCO II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense) '98
Roskilde/KCR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Fr.cia/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia) '01
ARA I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
DSR I Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (DSR) '01
KVIK II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
KVIK I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK) '95
Odense/KCO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Amalie Kiær (Odense) '00
Løb 105 M1X M1x - 2000m 17 tilmeldinger
KVIK I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
Holstebro/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
KVIK II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
København I Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
DSR II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
Hadsund II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
DSR III MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR) '98
Odense/KCO II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
Hadsund III MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Odense/KCO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
DSR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
Roskilde/KCR III MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
Roskilde/KCR II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Lyngby II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
Roskilde/KCR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
Bagsværd I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
Lyngby I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
Løb 106 W2- W2- - 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
DSR/Odense I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 2. Marta Kempf (DSR) '98
DSR/Roskilde I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
  • 2. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
DSR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
  • 2. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
Bagsværd/DSR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
Bagsværd I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
Aarhus/Holstebro/KCHO MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92
Bagsværd/København I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København) '01
Holstebro/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
KVIK I Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK) '95
  • 2. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK) '81
Løb 108 U19 M1X U19 M1x - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd I Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
Løb 201 LW1X LW1x-FINALE - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
DSR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
Roskilde I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Bagsværd I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
Hadsund I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Trine Andersen (Hadsund) '95
Aarhus I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Odense I Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
Løb 203 M2- M2- FINALE - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Holstebro I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
DSR/København I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Tobias Kempf (DSR) '93
  • 2. Fred Vystavel (København) '93
Holstebro II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
Roskilde I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
DSR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
  • 2. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
DSR/København II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98