Tilmeldinger - Odense Langdistance 2018
Løb 101 M8+ Mænd 8+ - M8+ Herre Otter 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
- 1. Morten Yde (Aalborg) '90
- 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg) '87
- 3. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
- 4. Asger Laursen (Aalborg) '95
- 5. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '97
- 6. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
- 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
- 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
- Cox. Nicolaj Winther (Aalborg) '91
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Alexander Schwarz (Odense) '94
- 2. Carsten Vikkelsøe (Odense) '71
- 3. Jarl Littau-Jensen (Odense) '93
- 4. Niels Keiser Jacobsen (Odense) '91
- 5. Morten Nissen (Odense) '91
- 6. Rasmus Nykjær Brejnrod (Odense) '91
- 7. Mathias Hesselholt Munck (Odense) '83
- 8. Jakob Fonnesbesh Johnsen (Odense) '95
- Cox. Anders Frederiksen (Odense) '95
Løb 102 M4X Mænd 4X - M4X Herre dobbelt firer 6000m 5 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
- 2. Jacob Brink Jansson (Bagsværd) '80
- 3. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
- 4. William Schrøder (Bagsværd) '89
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Mikael Espersen (Bagsværd) '60
- 2. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
- 3. Søren Strange (DSR) '60
- 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Aarhus Roklub I
- 1. Peder Lindhardt Rosengreen (Aarhus) '66
- 2. Frede Keller (Aarhus) '67
- 3. Morten Flarup Sørensen (Aarhus) '66
- 4. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus) '59
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Rob Hogan (Odense) '88
- 2. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense) '85
- 3. Søren Gam (Odense) '87
- 4. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '89
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
- 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
- 2. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby) '98
- 3. Malthe Puro (Bagsværd) '96
- 4. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd) '97
Løb 104 M2X Mænd 2X - M2X Herre dobbeltsculler 6000m 7 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Aalborg Roklub I
- 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
- 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
- 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93
- 2. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK) '88
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
- 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby) '98
- 2. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd) '97
AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/KKL I
- 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
- 2. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Lyngby Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I
- 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
- 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
- 2. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
Løb 105 M2- Mænd 2- - M2- Herre toer 6000m 12 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/Odder Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Steffen Bonde (Odder) '89
- 2. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
Danske Studenters Roklub/Odense Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
- 2. Tobias Kempf (DSR) '93
Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90
- 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub/Odense Roklub/DRC II
- 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
- 2. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
- 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
- 2. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
Holstebro Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCHO I
- 1. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
- 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Holstebro Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCHO I
- 1. Aske Petersen (Holstebro) '96
- 2. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
Holstebro Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCHO II
- 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
- 2. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCHO I
- 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
- 2. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98
Hadsund Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
- 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
- 2. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
- 2. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR) '98
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
- 2. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
Løb 106 M1X Mænd 1X - M1X Herre sculler 6000m 15 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Hellmuth Christian Stuven (Bagsværd) '67
Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
Bagsværd Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Mads Brogaard (KVIK) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub/KCHO I
- 1. Mathias Ærendahl Helbo (DSR) '99
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/KKL I
- 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Alexander Jørgensen (DSR) '99
Odense Roklub/KCO I
- 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95
Odense Roklub/KCO II
- 1. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
Odense Roklub/KCO III
- 1. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
- 1. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95
Nyborg Roklub I
- 1. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg) '68
Løb 107 U19 M8+ Drenge 8+ - JM8+ Junior drenge otter 6000m 1 tilmelding
Holstebro Roklub/Hvidovre Roklub/KCHO I
- 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holstebro) '03
- 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
- 3. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Hvidovre) '00
- 4. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
- 5. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
- 6. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
- 7. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
- 8. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
- Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
Løb 108 U19 M4X Drenge 4X - JM4X Jun drenge dobbelt firer 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Ægir/KCB I
- 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
- 2. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
- 3. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
- 4. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
Roklubben Viking/Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
- 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
- 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
- 3. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
- 4. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
Løb 109 U19 M4- Drenge 4- - JM4- Jun drenge firer 6000m 1 tilmelding
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
- 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro) '00
- 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
- 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
- 4. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
Løb 110 U19 M2X Drenge 2X - JM2X Jun drenge dobbeltsculler 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
Hvidovre Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
- 1. Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre) '01
- 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
- 2. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
- 1. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
- 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01
- 2. Rasmus Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Løb 112 U19 M1X Drenge 1X - JM1X Jun drenge sculler 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
- 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
Løb 113 W8+ Kvinder 8+ - W8+Kvinde otter 6000m 1 tilmelding
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Maja Brisson (København) '76
- 2. Anastasia Michélsen (København) '89
- 3. Mary Ann Christensen (København) '68
- 4. Vibeke Skousen (København) '69
- 5. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København) '63
- 6. Stine Andersen (København) '74
- 7. Betina Holck (København) '65
- 8. Pia Erikstrup (København) '80
- Cox. Martin Andersen (København) '72
Løb 114 W4X Kvinder 4X - W4X Kvinde dobbeltfirer 6000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Odder Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90
- 2. Juliane Elander Rasmussen (Odder) '79
- 3. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
- 4. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
Løb 115 W4- Kvinder 4- - W4- Kvinde firer 6000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Odense Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
- 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
- 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
- 4. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
Løb 116 W2X Kvinder 2X - W2x Kvinde dobbelsculler 6000m 7 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Kate Petersen (DSR) '90
- 2. Julie Schou (DSR) '84
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
- 1. Olivia Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '96
- 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I
- 1. Ida Langkjær (Bagsværd) '97
- 2. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
Holstebro Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I
- 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
- 2. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
Aarhus Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
- 1. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
- 2. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Nadine Heidi Brueckmann (Odense) '87
- 2. Ellen Nydal Eide (Odense) '95
Nyborg Roklub I
- 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg) '68
- 2. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg) '71
Løb 117 W2- Kvinder 2- - W2- Kvinde toer 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
- 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
Odense Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense) '95
- 2. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK) '81
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
- 2. Charlotte Espersen (Odense) '92
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
- 1. Helena Grace Jensen (DSR) '99
- 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Løb 118 W1X Kvinder 1X - W1X Kvinde singlesculler 6000m 8 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
Roforeningen KVIK/DRC I
- 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
Bagsværd Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
- 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Odense Roklub/KCO I
- 1. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
Odense Roklub/KCO II
- 1. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
- 1. Pernille Nielsen (Holstebro) '97
Roklubben ARA I
- 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Løb 119 U19 W4X Piger 4X - JW4X Pige dobbeltfirer 6000m 1 tilmelding
Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
- 1. Amalie Kiær (Odense) '00
- 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
- 3. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
- 4. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
Løb 120 U19 W4- Piger 4- - JW4- Pige firer 6000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I
- 1. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
- 2. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
- 3. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
- 4. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
Løb 121 U19 W2X Piger 2X - JW2X Pige dobbeltsculler 6000m 6 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
- 2. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
- 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
- 2. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
Fredericia Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
- 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia) '01
- 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben furesøen/KCO I
- 1. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (RF) '02
- 2. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Ægir/KCO I
- 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
- 2. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
Aarhus Roklub I
- 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
- 2. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Løb 123 U19 W1X Piger 1X - JW1X Pige singlesculler 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
- 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd) '00
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
- 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
Hadsund Roklub II
- 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
Løb 124 W/M 2+inr Kvinder/mænd 2+inr - 2+ inrigger 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Humlebæk Roklub I
- 1. Christian Probst (Humlebæk) '60
- 2. Jens Jørgen Tramm (Humlebæk) '65
- Cox. Jette Tramm (Humlebæk) '64
AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Jesper Hansen (KVIK) '66
- 2. Jacob Krusell (KVIK) '60
- Cox. Philipp Krubasik (KVIK) '66
Løb 125 W/M 4+inr Kvinder/mænd 4+inr - W/M 4+inr 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Kenny Andersen (København) '69
- 2. Mads Peter Andersen (København) '77
- 3. Ole Skyggebjerg (København) '64
- 4. Sten Carlsen (København) '63
- Cox. Carina Klein (København) '74
Aalborg Roklub I
- 1. Nora Zeitoun (Aalborg) '92
- 2. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
- 3. Bjørt Winningsted (Aalborg) '97
- 4. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg) '91
- Cox. Christina Donstrup (Aalborg) '89
Løb 201 M8+ Mænd 8+ - M8+ Herre Otter 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
- 1. Morten Yde (Aalborg) '90
- 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg) '87
- 3. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
- 4. Asger Laursen (Aalborg) '95
- 5. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '97
- 6. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
- 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
- 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
- Cox. Nicolaj Winther (Aalborg) '91
Odense Roklub I I
- 1. Alexander Schwarz (Odense) '94
- 2. Carsten Vikkelsøe (Odense) '71
- 3. Jarl Littau-Jensen (Odense) '93
- 4. Niels Keiser Jacobsen (Odense) '91
- 5. Morten Nissen (Odense) '91
- 6. Rasmus Nykjær Brejnrod (Odense) '91
- 7. Mathias Hesselholt Munck (Odense) '83
- 8. Aksel Nielsen (Odense) '02
- Cox. Anders Vedel (Odense) '62
Løb 202 M4X Mænd 4X - M4X Herre dobbelt firer 6000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I I
- 1. Mikael Espersen (Bagsværd) '60
- 2. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
- 3. Søren Strange (DSR) '60
- 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Odense Roklub I I
- 1. Rob Hogan (Odense) '88
- 2. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense) '85
- 3. Søren Gam (Odense) '87
- 4. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '89
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I I
- 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
- 2. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby) '98
- 3. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
- 4. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd) '97
Løb 203 M4- Mænd 4- - M4- Herre firer 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/Odder Roklub/Odense Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
- 2. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
- 3. Steffen Bonde (Odder) '89
- 4. Tobias Kempf (DSR) '93
Danske Studenters Roklub/Odense Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
- 2. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
- 3. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90
- 4. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Holstebro Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCHO I
- 1. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
- 2. Aske Petersen (Holstebro) '96
- 3. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
- 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCHO I
- 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
- 2. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98
- 3. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
- 4. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
Løb 204 M2X Mænd 2X - M2X Herre dobbeltsculler 6000m 8 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Aalborg Roklub I
- 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
- 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
- 2. N N (Bagsværd) '95
Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
- 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93
- 2. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK) '88
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I I
- 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby) '98
- 2. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd) '97
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KKL I
- 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
- 2. Malthe Puro (Bagsværd) '96
Lyngby Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I
- 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
- 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
- 2. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
Løb 205 M2- Mænd 2- - M2- Herre toer 6000m 3 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I I
- 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
- 2. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
Hadsund Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I I
- 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
- 2. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
- 2. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR) '98
Løb 206 M1X Mænd 1X - M1X Herre sculler 6000m 14 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Hellmuth Christian Stuven (Bagsværd) '67
AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Mads Brogaard (KVIK) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub/KCHO I I
- 1. Mathias Ærendahl Helbo (DSR) '99
Hadsund Roklub I I
- 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Roklubben Furesø/KKL I
- 1. Malthe Puro (Bagsværd) '96
Danske Studenters Roklub I I
- 1. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub II I
- 1. Alexander Jørgensen (DSR) '99
Odense Roklub/KCO I I
- 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95
Odense Roklub/KCO II I
- 1. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
Odense Roklub/KCO III I
- 1. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
- 1. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95
Løb 208 U19 M4X Drenge 4X - JM4X Jun drenge dobbelt firer 6000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Ægir/KCB I
- 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
- 2. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
- 3. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
- 4. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
Roklubben Viking/Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
- 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
- 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
- 3. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
- 4. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Hvidovre Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCHO I
- 1. Frederik Larsen (Bagsværd) '01
- 2. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
- 3. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Hvidovre) '00
- 4. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
Løb 209 U19 M4- Drenge 4- - JM4- Jun drenge firer 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I I
- 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro) '00
- 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
- 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
- 4. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
- 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
- 2. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
- 3. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
- 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
Løb 210 U19 M2X Drenge 2X - JM2X Jun drenge dobbeltsculler 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
- 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
- 2. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
Hvidovre Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
- 1. Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre) '01
- 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
- 1. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
- 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
Hadsund Roklub I I
- 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01
- 2. Rasmus Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Løb 212 U19 M1X Drenge 1X - JM1X Jun drenge sculler 6000m 3 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Hadsund Roklub I I
- 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
- 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 214 W4X Kvinder 4X - W4X Kvinde dobbeltfirer 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Odder Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90
- 2. Juliane Elander Rasmussen (Odder) '79
- 3. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
- 4. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I
- 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
- 2. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
- 3. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
- 4. Ida Langkjær (Bagsværd) '97
Løb 215 W4- Kvinder 4- - W4- Kvinde firer 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Ulla Eriksen (KVIK) '64
- 2. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK) '77
- 3. Tine Aabye (KVIK) '63
- 4. Bie Andersen (KVIK) '71
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Odense Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
- 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
- 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
- 4. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
Løb 216 W2X Kvinder 2X - W2x Kvinde dobbelsculler 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Julie Schou (DSR) '84
- 2. Kate Petersen (DSR) '90
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
- 1. Olivia Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '96
- 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
Aarhus Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I I
- 1. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
- 2. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
Odense Roklub I I
- 1. Nadine Heidi Brueckmann (Odense) '87
- 2. Ellen Nydal Eide (Odense) '95
Løb 217 W2- Kvinder 2- - W2- Kvinde toer 6000m 3 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
- 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
Odense Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense) '95
- 2. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK) '81
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I I
- 1. Helena Grace Jensen (DSR) '99
- 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Løb 218 W1X Kvinder 1X - W1X Kvinde singlesculler 6000m 9 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
Roforeningen KVIK/DRC I
- 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
Bagsværd Roklub/DRC I
- 1. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
- 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Odense Roklub/KCO I I
- 1. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
Odense Roklub/KCO II I
- 1. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I I
- 1. Pernille Nielsen (Holstebro) '97
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Christina Pultz (Odder) '88
Roklubben ARA I I
- 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Løb 219 U19 W4X Piger 4X - JW4X Pige dobbeltfirer 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
- 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
- 2. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
- 3. Nicoline Bluhme (Sorø) '02
- 4. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I I
- 1. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
- 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
- 3. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
- 4. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
Løb 220 U19 W4- Piger 4- - JW4- Pige firer 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I
- 1. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
- 2. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
- 3. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
- 4. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
Fredericia Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
- 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia) '01
- 2. Karoline Husted (Holstebro) '02
- 3. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
- 4. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
Løb 221 U19 W2X Piger 2X - JW2X Pige dobbeltsculler 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
- 2. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben furesøen/KCO I I
- 1. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (RF) '02
- 2. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Ægir/KCO I I
- 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
- 2. Amalie Kiær (Odense) '00
Aarhus Roklub I I
- 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
- 2. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Løb 223 U19 W1X Piger 1X - JW1X Pige singlesculler 6000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
- 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd) '00
Hadsund Roklub I I
- 1. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
Hadsund Roklub II I
- 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
Løb 225 W/M 4+inr Kvinder/mænd 4+inr - W/M 4+inr 6000m 1 tilmelding
Aalborg Roklub I I
- 1. Nora Zeitoun (Aalborg) '92
- 2. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
- 3. Bjørt Winningsted (Aalborg) '97
- 4. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg) '91
- Cox. Christina Donstrup (Aalborg) '89