Tilmeldinger - Fynsregattaen - Odense Langdistance 2022

Løb 101 M8+ Mænd 8+ - M8+ Herre Otter 6000m 3 tilmeldinger

København

  • 1. Ismail Danacioglu (København) '88
  • 2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (København) '60
  • 3. Ole Skyggebjerg (København) '64
  • 4. flemming Simonsen (København) '67
  • 5. Christian Hedegaard Jensen (København) '80
  • 6. Willi Thal-Drexel (København) '69
  • 7. Ulrich Ralfkjær (København) '75
  • 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København) '70
  • Cox. Dan Kristensen (København) '53

AFMELDT København

  • 1. Alix Geroux (København) '90
  • 2. Louise Gjelstrup (København) '77
  • 3. Stinne Grydehøj (København) '78
  • 4. Krista Doerch (København) '89
  • 5. NN 04 (København) '80
  • 6. NN 03 (København) '80
  • 7. NN 02 (København) '80
  • 8. NN 01 (København) '80
  • Cox. KR Cox (København) '21

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Jens Sparsø (Bagsværd) '55
  • 2. Ivan Baumann (Bagsværd) '62
  • 3. Aage Jonasen (Bagsværd) '45
  • 4. Morten Elle (Bagsværd) '68
  • 5. Carsten Mollerup (Bagsværd) '58
  • 6. Philippe Jessen (Bagsværd) '71
  • 7. Arne Højlund (Bagsværd) '57
  • 8. Mikael Espersen (Bagsværd) '60
  • Cox. Regitze Rønstrup (Bagsværd) '56
Løb 102 M4X Mænd 4X - M4X Herre dobbelt firer 6000m 3 tilmeldinger

DSR I

  • 1. Emil Lenzing (DSR) '98
  • 2. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 3. Jacob Lenzing (DSR) '00
  • 4. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02

Holstebro/Roskilde/KCHO I

  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02
  • 3. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro) '03
  • 4. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03

Bagsværd/Hadsund/Holstebro/København

  • 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
  • 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03
  • 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
  • 4. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
Løb 103 M4- Mænd 4- - M4- Herre firer 6000m 2 tilmeldinger

Holstebro/DRC I

  • 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00

Bagsværd/Holstebro/København/

  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
  • 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 3. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 4. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro) '96
Løb 104 M2X Mænd 2X - M2X Herre dobbeltsculler 6000m 4 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd/Lyngby/DRC I

  • 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95

AFMELDT Bagsværd/KCB I

  • 1. N. N. (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. NA NA (Bagsværd) '08

AFMELDT Bagsværd/KCB II

  • 1. nn nn (Bagsværd) '08
  • 2. AA BB (Bagsværd) '01

DSR I

  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
  • 2. Jacob Lenzing (DSR) '00
Løb 106 M1X Mænd 1X - M1X Herre sculler 6000m 13 tilmeldinger

Saxkjøbing I

  • 1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02

DSR I

  • 1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR) '95

DSR II

  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03

DSR III

  • 1. Sebastian Terp (DSR) '95

Roskilde I

  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00

Roskilde II

  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01

Ægir I

  • 1. Jonas Jensen (Ægir) '03

Sorø I

  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01

Odense/KCO I

  • 1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense) '95

Aarhus I

  • 1. James Dodd (Aarhus) '89

Roskilde/DRC I

  • 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99

København/KCB

  • 1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03

AFMELDT Bagsværd/KCB II

  • 1. Sweder Gijsbert Van Dipten (Bagsværd) '00
Løb 108 U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X - JM4X Jun drenge dobbelt firer 6000m 3 tilmeldinger

Holstebro/KCHO

  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro) '05
  • 3. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Simon Starklint (Holstebro) '06

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 3. William Lemming (Holstebro) '07
  • 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08

Bagsværd/København I

  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Viggo Lambert (København) '05
  • 3. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06
  • 4. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06
Løb 110 U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X - JM2X Jun drenge dobbeltsculler 6000m 6 tilmeldinger

Dragør/Roskilde I

  • 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '06
  • 2. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør) '06

Sorø I

  • 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø) '06
  • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06

Sorø II

  • 1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø) '04
  • 2. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø) '05

Kolding/Ægir/KCO I

  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Mads Kirstein (Kolding) '04

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06

Bagsværd/Lyngby/KKL I

  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
  • 2. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd) '04
Løb 111 U19 M2- Drenge U19 2- - JM2- Jun drenge toer 6000m 2 tilmeldinger

Odense/KCO I

  • 1. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense) '04
  • 2. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense) '05

Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
Løb 112 U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X - JM1X Jun drenge sculler 6000m 5 tilmeldinger

Randers I

  • 1. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05

Hadsund I

  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04

Sorø I

  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06

AFMELDT Sorø II

  • 1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø) '04

Stevns/KCHO I

  • 1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns) '05
Løb 113 W8+ Kvinder 8+ - W8+Kvinde otter 6000m 1 tilmelding

København

  • 1. Tina Espander (København) '66
  • 2. Stine Andersen (København) '74
  • 3. Lena Basse (København) '68
  • 4. Diana Kofod (København) '80
  • 5. Betina Holck (København) '65
  • 6. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København) '63
  • 7. Vibeke Skousen (København) '69
  • 8. Pia Erikstrup (København) '80
  • Cox. Jesper Nielsen (København) '66
Løb 114 W4X Kvinder 4X - W4X Kvinde dobbeltfirer 6000m 2 tilmeldinger

Bryggens I

  • 1. Hannah West (Bryggens) '88
  • 2. Lara Reime (Bryggens) '92
  • 3. Marie Bergmannn (Bryggens) '95
  • 4. Vita Frances Sackville-Hii (Bryggens) '94

København I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Alix Geroux (København) '90
  • 2. Louise Gjelstrup (København) '77
  • 3. Stinne Grydehøj (København) '78
  • 4. krista Doersch (København) '89
Løb 115 W4- Kvinder 4- - W4- Kvinde firer 6000m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd/DSR/Odder/Roskilde/DRC I

  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR) '96
  • 2. Julie Poulsen (Odder) '96
  • 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
  • 4. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde) '97
Løb 116 W2X Kvinder 2X - W2x Kvinde dobbelsculler 6000m 4 tilmeldinger

DSR I

  • 1. Marta Kempf (DSR) '98
  • 2. Nanna Vigild (DSR) '95

Hadsund/Roskilde I

  • 1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02

Odder/Odense/KCO I

  • 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense) '98
  • 2. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95

Bagsværd/DRC I

  • 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
Løb 117 W2- Kvinder 2- - W2- Kvinde toer 6000m 3 tilmeldinger

DSR I

  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Christine Cardel (DSR) '01

Roskilde/Silkeborg I

  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03

DSR/DRC I

  • 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (DSR) '02
  • 2. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
Løb 118 W1X Kvinder 1X - W1X Kvinde singlesculler 6000m 11 tilmeldinger

KVIK I

  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03

KVIK II

  • 1. Kristine Søndergaard (KVIK) '02

Roskilde I

  • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03

Hadsund I

  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03

Ægir I

  • 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir) '02

Aarhus I

  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97

Aarhus II

  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03

Aarhus III

  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03

Holstebro/ I

  • 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro) '01

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
Løb 119 U19 W4X Piger U19 4X - JW4X Pige dobbeltfirer 6000m 2 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Odder/Sorø I

  • 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
  • 2. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø) '05
  • 3. Signe Thorup (Sorø) '05
  • 4. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø) '07

Holstebro/Odense/KCHO I

  • 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense) '06
  • 3. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
Løb 120 U19 W4- Piger U19 4- - JW4- Pige firer 6000m 1 tilmelding

Ægir I

  • 1. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Liv Jensen (Ægir) '04
  • 3. Ditte Kallestrup (Ægir) '04
  • 4. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir) '04
Løb 121 U19 W2X Piger U19 2X - JW2X Pige dobbeltsculler 6000m 6 tilmeldinger

Roskilde I

  • 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde) '06
  • 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06

LDR/Roskilde I

  • 1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde) '05
  • 2. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR) '05

Hadsund I

  • 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07
  • 2. Josefine Brink (Hadsund) '07

Ægir I

  • 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir) '07
  • 2. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir) '07

Odder/Sorø I

  • 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
  • 2. Signe Thorup (Sorø) '05

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro) '07
Løb 123 U19 W1X Piger U19 1X - JW1X Pige singlesculler 6000m 3 tilmeldinger

Sorø I

  • 1. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø) '05

Silkeborg/KCHO I

  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05

Ringsted I

  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted) '08
Løb 130 W/M 8+ Kvinder/mænd 8+ - Universitetsotter 6500m 5 tilmeldinger

Odense/KCO I

  • 1. Henrik Akre Thorup (Odense) '96
  • 2. Niels Trubbach (Odense) '96
  • 3. Simon Skjernaa Erfurth (Odense) '96
  • 4. Carsten Vikkelsøe (Odense) '71
  • 5. Petrea Krag Burba (Odense) '90
  • 6. Sara Safari Jensen (Odense) '00
  • 7. Sofie Hedvig Jakobsen (Odense) '98
  • 8. David Král (Odense) [0000]
  • Cox. Katharina Kaiser (Odense) '95

Odense/KCO II

  • 1. Alexander Schwarz (Odense) '94
  • 2. Andreas Thorup (Odense) '96
  • 3. Ida Marie Nielsen (Odense) '96
  • 4. Laura Doberck (Odense) '00
  • 5. Cecillie Caroline Lange Bach (Odense) '97
  • 6. Maria Evald Pedersen (Odense) '00
  • 7. Sigrid Mark Jørgensen (Odense) '96
  • 8. Peter Mærsk Laursen (Odense) '92
  • Cox. Line Skjellerup Jensen (Odense) '98

Bryggens I

  • 1. Stine Bols (Bryggens) '85
  • 2. Anita Brozkova (Bryggens) '91
  • 3. Karsten Langholz (Bryggens) '87
  • 4. Lorenzo Beretta (Bryggens) '96
  • 5. Magnus Dauv (Bryggens) '86
  • 6. Daniel Ward (Bryggens) '89
  • 7. Alice Juhl (Bryggens) '93
  • 8. Lisa Scholz (Bryggens) '91
  • Cox. Michael Olesen (Bryggens) '65

Aalborg

  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Una Rosa Birgisdottir (Aalborg) '98
  • 3. Sina Brandt (Aalborg) [0000]
  • 4. Kristoffer Moos (Aalborg) '96
  • 5. Stine Elizabeth Winge Pearson (Aalborg) '97
  • 6. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
  • 7. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg) '97
  • 8. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg) '89
  • Cox. NN 2 (Aalborg) '80

Aalborg/Esbjerg/Næstv./Sønderborg

  • 1. Mikkel Mogensen (Sønderborg) '96
  • 2. Nicolai Lamp (Sønderborg) '92
  • 3. Simon Eskildsen (Esbjerg) '90
  • 4. Christian Novrup (Esbjerg) '99
  • 5. Mads Brink (Sønderborg) '97
  • 6. Una Rosa Birgisdottir (Aalborg) '98
  • 7. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
  • 8. Frederik Tønning Larsen (Næstv.) '94
  • Cox. Hans Fedder Kley (Aalborg) '01
Løb 201 M8+ Mænd 8+ - M8+ Herre Otter 6000m 1 tilmelding

AFMELDT Bagsværd I

  • 1. Jens Sparsø (Bagsværd) '55
  • 2. Ivan Baumann (Bagsværd) '62
  • 3. Aage Jonasen (Bagsværd) '45
  • 4. Morten Elle (Bagsværd) '68
  • 5. Carsten Mollerup (Bagsværd) '58
  • 6. Philippe Jessen (Bagsværd) '71
  • 7. Arne Højlund (Bagsværd) '57
  • 8. Mikael Espersen (Bagsværd) '60
  • Cox. Regitze Rønstrup (Bagsværd) '56
Løb 202 M4X Mænd 4X - M4X Herre dobbelt firer 6000m 2 tilmeldinger

Holstebro/Roskilde/KCHO I I

  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02
  • 3. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro) '03
  • 4. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03

Bagsværd/Hadsund/Holstebro/KCB

  • 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
  • 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
  • 4. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
Løb 203 M4- Mænd 4- - M4- Herre firer 6000m 2 tilmeldinger

Holstebro/DRC I

  • 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00

Bagsværd/Holstebro/Roskilde/DRC II

  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 3. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 4. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro) '96
Løb 204 M2X Mænd 2X - M2X Herre dobbeltsculler 6000m 2 tilmeldinger

Roskilde I

  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
  • 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01

Bagsværd/Lyngby/DRC I

  • 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
Løb 206 M1X Mænd 1X - M1X Herre sculler 6000m 10 tilmeldinger

Saxkjøbing I

  • 1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02

DSR I

  • 1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR) '95

DSR II

  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03

AFMELDT DSR III

  • 1. Sebastian Terp (DSR) '95

Ægir I

  • 1. Jonas Jensen (Ægir) '03

Sorø I

  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01

Odense/KCO I

  • 1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense) '95

Aarhus I I

  • 1. James Dodd (Aarhus) '89

Roskilde/DRC I

  • 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99

AFMELDT Bagsværd/KCB II I

  • 1. Sweder Gijsbert Van Dipten (Bagsværd) '00
Løb 208 U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X - JM4X Jun drenge dobbelt firer 6000m 4 tilmeldinger

Sorø

  • 1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø) '05
  • 2. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
  • 3. August Husted Coutant (Sorø) '04
  • 4. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø) '06

Holstebro/KCHO

  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro) '05
  • 3. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Simon Starklint (Holstebro) '06

Holstebro/KCHO I I

  • 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 3. William Lemming (Holstebro) '07
  • 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06
  • 3. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06
  • 4. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06
Løb 210 U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X - JM2X Jun drenge dobbeltsculler 6000m 4 tilmeldinger

Dragør/Sorø I

  • 1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06
  • 2. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør) '06

Bagsværd/Lyngby/KKL I

  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
  • 2. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd) '04

Kolding/Ægir/KCO I

  • 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding) '04
  • 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04

Bagsværd/København I

  • 1. Viggo Lambert (København) '05
  • 2. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
Løb 211 U19 M2- Drenge U19 2- - JM2- Jun drenge toer 6000m 2 tilmeldinger

Odense/KCO I

  • 1. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense) '04
  • 2. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense) '05

Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I I

  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
Løb 212 U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X - JM1X Jun drenge sculler 6000m 4 tilmeldinger

Randers I

  • 1. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05

Hadsund I

  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04

AFMELDT Sorø I

  • 1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø) '04

Stevns/KCHO I I

  • 1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns) '05
Løb 215 W4- Kvinder 4- - W4- Kvinde firer 6000m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd/DSR/Odder/Roskilde/DRC I

  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR) '96
  • 2. Julie Poulsen (Odder) '96
  • 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
  • 4. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde) '97
Løb 216 W2X Kvinder 2X - W2x Kvinde dobbelsculler 6000m 5 tilmeldinger

Aarhus/KVIK I

  • 1. Kristine Søndergaard (KVIK) '02
  • 2. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03

Roskilde I

  • 1. Helen Pabst (Roskilde) '96
  • 2. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03

Hadsund/Roskilde I

  • 1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02

Odder/Odense/KCO I

  • 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
  • 2. Sarah Lindberg (Odense) '98

Bagsværd/DRC I

  • 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
Løb 217 W2- Kvinder 2- - W2- Kvinde toer 6000m 3 tilmeldinger

DSR I

  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Christine Cardel (DSR) '01

Roskilde/Silkeborg I

  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
  • 2. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02

DSR/DRC I

  • 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (DSR) '02
  • 2. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
Løb 218 W1X Kvinder 1X - W1X Kvinde singlesculler 6000m 7 tilmeldinger

KVIK I

  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03

Ægir I

  • 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir) '02

Aarhus II I

  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03

Aarhus III I

  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01

Holstebro/KCHO I I

  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03

Holstebro/ I I

  • 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro) '01

Bagsværd I I

  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
Løb 219 U19 W4X Piger U19 4X - JW4X Pige dobbeltfirer 6000m 4 tilmeldinger

Odder/Roskilde/Stevns

  • 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde) '06
  • 2. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
  • 3. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
  • 4. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06

Sorø/Ægir

  • 1. Signe Thorup (Sorø) '05
  • 2. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø) '05
  • 3. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir) '07
  • 4. Dina Poulsen (Sorø) '06

Bagsværd/København/LDR/Roskilde

  • 1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde) '05
  • 2. Josefine Fredtoft (København) '04
  • 3. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR) '05
  • 4. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04

Holstebro/Odense/KCHO I I

  • 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense) '06
  • 3. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
Løb 220 U19 W4- Piger U19 4- - JW4- Pige firer 6000m 1 tilmelding

Ægir I

  • 1. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Liv Jensen (Ægir) '04
  • 3. Ditte Kallestrup (Ægir) '04
  • 4. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir) '04
Løb 221 U19 W2X Piger U19 2X - JW2X Pige dobbeltsculler 6000m 5 tilmeldinger

Hadsund I

  • 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07
  • 2. Josefine Brink (Hadsund) '07

Ægir I

  • 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir) '07
  • 2. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir) '07

AFMELDT Odder/Sorø I

  • 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
  • 2. Signe Thorup (Sorø) '05

Holstebro/Silkeborg/KCHO I

  • 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05

Bagsværd/København I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Løb 223 U19 W1X Piger U19 1X - JW1X Pige singlesculler 6000m 3 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Sorø I

  • 1. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø) '05

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro) '07

København/KCB I

  • 1. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Løb 230 W/M 8+ Kvinder/mænd 8+ - Universitetsotter 6500m 4 tilmeldinger

Odense/KCO I

  • 1. Henrik Akre Thorup (Odense) '96
  • 2. Niels Trubbach (Odense) '96
  • 3. Simon Skjernaa Erfurth (Odense) '96
  • 4. Carsten Vikkelsøe (Odense) '71
  • 5. Petrea Krag Burba (Odense) '90
  • 6. Sara Safari Jensen (Odense) '00
  • 7. Sofie Hedvig Jakobsen (Odense) '98
  • 8. David Král (Odense) [0000]
  • Cox. Katharina Kaiser (Odense) '95

Odense/KCO II

  • 1. Alexander Schwarz (Odense) '94
  • 2. Andreas Thorup (Odense) '96
  • 3. Ida Marie Nielsen (Odense) '96
  • 4. Laura Doberck (Odense) '00
  • 5. Cecillie Caroline Lange Bach (Odense) '97
  • 6. Maria Evald Pedersen (Odense) '00
  • 7. Sigrid Mark Jørgensen (Odense) '96
  • 8. Signe Jensen (Odense) '00
  • Cox. Line Skjellerup Jensen (Odense) '98

Aalborg

  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Una Rosa Birgisdottir (Aalborg) '98
  • 3. Sina Brandt (Aalborg) [0000]
  • 4. Kristoffer Moos (Aalborg) '96
  • 5. Stine Elizabeth Winge Pearson (Aalborg) '97
  • 6. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
  • 7. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg) '97
  • 8. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg) '89
  • Cox. NN 2 (Aalborg) '80

AFMELDT Sønderborg I I

  • 1. Mikkel Mogensen (Sønderborg) '96
  • 2. Nicolai Lamp (Sønderborg) '92
  • 3. Lino Faglia (Sønderborg) [0000]
  • 4. NN 01 (Sønderborg) [0000]
  • 5. NN 02 (Sønderborg) [0000]
  • 6. NN 03 (Sønderborg) [0000]
  • 7. NN 04 (Sønderborg) [0000]
  • 8. NN 05 (Sønderborg) [0000]
  • Cox. NN 06 (Sønderborg) [0000]