Resultater - Copenhagen Harbour Race 2017

101
M2+inr 2-årers inrigger herrer - 6500m Finale
2017-10-14 12:12
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 26 Roklubben Viking I
  • Uffe Dyhr(1)
  • Rene Hansen(2)
  • Ib Bruun(cox)
Startet
14:34


1.000
28:39
28:39
2 25 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Kaspar Guldbæk(1)
  • Martin Grand Ast(2)
  • Rune Glerup(cox)
Startet
14:13


1.000
29:27
29:27
3 28 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Jesper Hansen(1)
  • Jacob Sørensen(2)
  • Jacob Krusell(cox)
Startet
15:45


1.000
30:28
30:28
4 27 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Peter Stenby(1)
  • Chris Cave(2)
  • Kenneth Darre(cox)
Startet
15:07


1.000
31:17
31:17
102
W2+inr 2-årers inrigger damer - 6500m Finale
2017-10-14 12:14
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 30 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Anne Dsane Andersen(1)
  • Marianne Becker(2)
  • Dorte Lassen(cox)
Startet
16:37


1.000
30:01
30:01
2 29 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Samantha Don Robbins(1)
  • Stine Rosbjerg(2)
  • Tanja Nors Tardrup(cox)
Startet
16:03


1.000
30:28
30:28
3 31 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Bie Andersen(1)
  • Anne Agerskov Schmidt(2)
  • Vivian Karlsen(cox)
Startet
17:15


1.000
33:12
33:12
4 32 Amager Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • Stine Søndergaard(1)
  • Kirsten Devantier(2)
  • Ene Camilla Lindharth(cox)
Startet
17:53


1.000
33:36
33:36
103
W/M 2+inr 2-årers inrigger mix - 6500m Finale
2017-10-14 12:17
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 36 Hellerup Roklub I
  • Lisbeth Grænge Hansen(1)
  • Janek Lesniak(2)
  • Karl Haals(cox)
Startet
19:36


0.927
29:23
27:14
2 35 Roklubben Furesø
  • Lars Wallin(1)
  • Bo Hartz(2)
  • Ole Præst Larsen(cox)
Startet
19:22


0.945
29:43
28:05
3 37 Aarhus Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Rønne Roklub I
  • Geert Olsen(1)
  • Betina Holck(2)
  • Jeppe Meinert(cox)
Startet
20:11


0.906
31:02
28:07
4 33 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Martin Eriksen(1)
  • Johan Berg(2)
  • Nicolai Møller Andersen(cox)
Startet
18:03


0.988
29:08
28:47
5 34 Amager Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • Lars Lindhardt(1)
  • Thomas Noach(2)
  • Ask Fulgsang(cox)
Startet
18:43


0.955
30:19
28:57
6 39 Nakskov Roklub I
  • Einer Hansen(1)
  • Erik Andersen(2)
  • Leif Thygesen(cox)
Startet
21:25


0.917
32:58
30:14
7 40 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Michaela Lechler(1)
  • Dana Schou(2)
  • Philipp Krubasik(cox)
Startet
22:15


0.936
32:20
30:16
8 38 Københavns Roklub I
  • Jacob Soelberg(1)
  • Julie Castella(2)
  • Marie Krarup(cox)
Startet
20:50


0.928
33:05
30:42
104
W/M 4+inr 4-årers inrigger mix - 6500m Finale
2017-10-14 12:00
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 1 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Jacob Jespersen(1)
  • Henrik Mortensen(2)
  • Jesper Christensen(3)
  • Jesper Schmidt Hansen(4)
  • Cecilie Albrechtsen(cox)
Startet
1:20


1.097
23:25
25:41
2 3 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Christian Schack Pedersen(1)
  • Simon Bjærre(2)
  • Kevin Maloney(3)
  • Iver Kjar(4)
  • Jørgen Lannov(cox)
Startet
2:15


1.116
23:29
26:12
3 2 Danske Studenters Roklub/Hellerup Roklub I
  • Arne Månsson(1)
  • Lise Teisel(2)
  • Rolf Traberg(3)
  • Thomas Weise(4)
  • Peter Gammeltoft(cox)
Startet
1:50


1.066
24:41
26:19
4 7 Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Ægir I
  • Magnus Quaade Oddershede(1)
  • Jacob Lenzing(2)
  • Adrian Flarup Johansen(3)
  • Lasse Maigaard(4)
  • Nicholas Andersen(cox)
Startet
3:49


1.079
24:49
26:47
5 4 Københavns Roklub I
  • Andreas Bech Mikkelsen(1)
  • Kenny Andersen(2)
  • Mikkel Schmidt(3)
  • Ole Skyggebjerg(4)
  • Pia Erikstrup(cox)
Startet
2:22


1.095
24:37
26:57
6 8 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Søren Hansen(1)
  • Christian R Parker(2)
  • Jens Voigt Smidt(3)
  • John Ciccarelli(4)
  • Helene Bjerg-Holm(cox)
Startet
4:31


1.098
24:37
27:02
7 20 Middelfart Roklub I
  • Birgit Rützou(1)
  • Bent Bøgh Pedersen(2)
  • Ole Bendtsen(3)
  • Claus Rützou(4)
  • Klaus Scheffel(cox)
Startet
11:35


1.043
26:08
27:15
8 11 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Ole Kongsbak(1)
  • Mikael Møller Hansen(2)
  • Søren Boysen(3)
  • Bo Jystrup(4)
  • Bente Johannessen(cox)
Startet
5:56


1.054
26:17
27:42
9 5 Danske Studenters Roklub IV
  • Anders Kragelund(1)
  • Frederik Fabricius Clausen(2)
  • Tais Bjerregaard(3)
  • Sebastian Seitz Rasmussen(4)
  • Christina Bøje(cox)
Startet
3:01


1.114
24:55
27:45
10 9 Køge Roklub I
  • Kasper Hansen(1)
  • Henrik Lerdorf(2)
  • Henrik Bull Andersen(3)
  • Kristian Klattkowsky(4)
  • Christina Klattkowsky(cox)
Startet
5:03


1.090
25:37
27:55
11 13 Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Thomas Jensen(1)
  • Marcus Villiam Lyngesen(2)
  • Kasper Enemærke Becker(3)
  • Frederik Larsen(4)
  • Viktor Edlefsen(cox)
Startet
7:11


1.071
26:43
28:37
12 10 Varde Roklub I
  • John Balje(1)
  • Lars Jensen(2)
  • Allan Haagen(3)
  • Søren Sørensen(4)
  • Lene Balje(cox)
Startet
5:26


1.064
27:01
28:45
13 6 Amager Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • Brian Povlsen(1)
  • Nicole Valentin(2)
  • Esben Holm(3)
  • Alexander Stevns(4)
  • Asbjørn Adsersen(cox)
Startet
3:46


1.110
25:55
28:46
14 21 Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Vibeke Olesen(1)
  • Steen Bendix Petersen(2)
  • Steen Olesen(3)
  • Bent Andersen(4)
  • Johnny Skafte(cox)
Startet
12:16


1.020
28:28
29:02
15 12 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Morten Oluf Nielsen(1)
  • Emma Rue Moos(2)
  • Charlotte Brædder Rasmussen(3)
  • Christoffer Hansen(4)
  • Cecilie Lützen Søltoft(cox)
Startet
6:32


1.077
27:09
29:14
16 22 Danske Studenters Roklub V
  • Lee Koefoed Harborg(1)
  • Isabelle Timshel(2)
  • Rikke Rasmussen Juel(3)
  • Sara Engberg(4)
  • Malene Bergenstoff Jensen(cox)
Startet
12:26


1.049
28:06
29:29
17 23 Humlebæk Roklub I
  • Amalie Louise Thorsen(1)
  • Marie Sofie Reistad(2)
  • Johan R.Poulsen(3)
  • Susanne Dam Poulsen(4)
  • Morten Runge Poulsen(cox)
Startet
13:08


1.040
28:22
29:30
18 14 Malmö Roddklubb I
  • Camilla Persson(1)
  • Elisabeth Kring Hagström(2)
  • Jenny Larsson(3)
  • Jennie Kindh(4)
  • Magnus Strömsnäs(cox)
Startet
8:10


1.059
31:30
33:22
19 24 Ishøj Roklub I
  • Esther Andersen(1)
  • Lisbet Andersen(2)
  • Lone Hoff Kjeldsen (3)
  • Steen Sørensen(4)
  • Michael Duncan-Bendix(cox)
Startet
14:04


1.017
33:16
33:50
20 19 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Agnete Munk(1)
  • Louise Møller Lorentsen(2)
  • Malthe Dybdahl Malling(3)
  • Zenia Hvid(4)
  • Rasmus Konnerup(cox)
Startet
11:31


1.034
33:32
34:40
105
W/M 4x+ coastal 4x+ coastal mix klasse - 6500m Finale
2017-10-14 12:08
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 17 Erster Kieler/Køge Roklub/Rødvig Roklub I
  • Anna Karina Gravad(1)
  • Mai-Britt Bille(2)
  • Ulf Beck(3)
  • Anette Friedrichsen (4)
  • Tommy Knudsen (cox)
Startet
9:49


1.030
26:07
26:54
2 15 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Ragna Karen Sigurðardóttir(1)
  • Tanja Igland(2)
  • Suzanne Schjøtt(3)
  • Michael Qvist(4)
  • Ieva Harjo(cox)
Startet
8:54


1.055
26:40
28:08
3 18 Humlebæk Roklub I
  • Torben Møller Klausen(1)
  • Anders Thorsen(2)
  • Pia Rasmussen(3)
  • Christian Probst(4)
  • Emilie Maarup(cox)
Startet
10:32


1.065
26:48
28:33
4 16 Horsens Roklub I
  • Linda Kærgaard Nielsen(1)
  • Sten Holmbæk(2)
  • Poul Erik Jørgensen(3)
  • Anja Maxen(4)
  • Svend Hougaard(cox)
Startet
9:07


1.058
27:24
28:59
201
M8+ M8+ - 6500m Finale
2017-10-14 14:30
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 1 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • Nicolai Fuglsang(1)
  • Nicolai Skjølstrup(2)
  • Ulrich Høgstedt(3)
  • Mathias Lyster(4)
  • Frederik Secher(5)
  • Emil Kjerri(6)
  • Jacob Barsøe(7)
  • Christian Asmussen(8)
  • Niklas Heinz(cox)



1.000
19:08
19:08
2 4 Malmö RK I
  • Johan Almgren(1)
  • Julius Peschel(2)
  • Sebastian Schmidt(3)
  • Jan Renford(4)
  • Michael Igoe (5)
  • Jesper Ekman(6)
  • Julian Nowag(7)
  • Jasper Peschel(8)
  • Michael O´Malley(cox)
Startet
1:15


1.000
20:42
20:42
3 6 Amager Ro- og Kajakklub/Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Anders Olsen(1)
  • Andreas Hussing(2)
  • Christian Fruerhøj(3)
  • Jacob Neergaard(4)
  • Jamie Magee(5)
  • Kristoffer Hoffmann(6)
  • Jonas Krage(7)
  • Søren Korsholm(8)
  • Henning Brüske(cox)
Startet
2:04


1.000
20:47
20:47
4 5 Ratzeburger RC I
  • Christof Rütz(1)
  • Clemes Rickert(2)
  • Fabian Rychik(3)
  • Joscha Thomann(4)
  • Justus Schröder(5)
  • Niklas Eichhorst(6)
  • NN 2(7)
  • Yannick Geldermann(8)
  • Tim Berent(cox)
Startet
1:39


1.000
20:51
20:51
5 2 Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • Andreas Bech Mikkelsen(1)
  • Hans-Jørgen Stahl(2)
  • Flemming Simonsen(3)
  • Stefanos Volianitis(4)
  • Kristian Østergaard Martensen(5)
  • Willi Drexel(6)
  • Ulrik Rafkiær(7)
  • Jakob Øjvind Nielsen(8)
  • Dan Kristensen(cox)
Startet
0:42


1.000
20:54
20:54
202
W8+ W8+ - 6500m Finale
2017-10-14 14:38
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 17 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Rikke Brouw Hyldahl(1)
  • Cecilie Lützen Søltoft(2)
  • Ditte-Marie Cozens(3)
  • Stine Rosbjerg(4)
  • Tanja Nors Tardrup(5)
  • Nina Byriel Kronborg(6)
  • Samantha Don Robbins(7)
  • Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard(8)
  • Cecilie Albrechtsen(cox)
Startet
8:37


1.000
21:51
21:51
2 18 Halmstad Rodd I
  • Frida Mehlin(1)
  • Annie Holmström(2)
  • Anna Winnberg(3)
  • Therese Jönsson(4)
  • Jessika Gunnarsson(5)
  • Amanda Tholin(6)
  • Beatrice Persson(7)
  • Moa Johansson(8)
  • Edvin Persson(cox)
Startet
9:14


1.000
23:11
23:11
3 19 Sjøkrigsskolens Kvinnelige Roklubb Valkyrien I
  • Solveig Lande(1)
  • Oda Marie Buraas(2)
  • Marte Wergeland(3)
  • Amalie Rye(4)
  • Marianne Fjeldstad(5)
  • Christine Borchsenius(6)
  • Marthe Engvik(7)
  • Amalie Bråstein Risholm(8)
  • Hanne Sofie Christensen(cox)
Startet
9:57


1.000
23:40
23:40
4 16 Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • Anine Maria Hallander(1)
  • Astrid Krüger(2)
  • Ditte Brink(3)
  • Kat Nunn(4)
  • Line Møller(5)
  • Marie-Louise Hermansen(6)
  • Mette Rudkjær Jensen(7)
  • Nanna Tange Bech(8)
  • Regitze Rønstrup(cox)
Startet
7:53


1.000
23:46
23:46
5 20 Københavns Roklub I
  • Marie Krarup(1)
  • Stine Andersen(2)
  • Mary Ann Christensen(3)
  • Vibeke Skousen(4)
  • Annette Kjærulf Andersen(5)
  • Anastasia Michélsen(6)
  • Betina Holck(7)
  • Pia Erikstrup(8)
  • Anne Sevelsted(cox)
Startet
10:33


1.000
23:49
23:49
203
U19 M8+ JM8+ - 6500m Finale
2017-10-14 14:34
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 9 Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Stevns/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
  • Frederik Larsen(1)
  • Magnus Quaade Oddershede(2)
  • Niels Østergaard(3)
  • Torbjørn Frankel(4)
  • Malthe T. Christiansen(5)
  • Julius Philipson(6)
  • Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne(7)
  • Victor Hellmann Lauritsen(8)
  • Emma Vestergaard Lybech(cox)
Startet
3:47


1.000
22:11
22:11
204
U19 W8+ JW8+ - 6500m Finale
2017-10-14 14:41
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 23 Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø/KCB I
  • Marie Ramm(1)
  • Emma Braad Olesen(2)
  • Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel(3)
  • Clara Møller(4)
  • Anna Adelholm(5)
  • Xenia Kviat Antonsen(6)
  • Astrid Bruun Fejfer(7)
  • Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen(8)
  • Thea Bach Stegger(cox)
Startet
12:15


1.000
22:25
22:25
2 25 Danske Studenters Roklub/Fredericia Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • Cecilie Girke(1)
  • Mathilde Kiilgaard(2)
  • Louise Hyldager(3)
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen(4)
  • Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen(5)
  • Amalie Kiær(6)
  • Agnete Munk(7)
  • Zenia Hvid(8)
  • Suzanne Schjøtt(cox)
Startet
13:57


1.000
22:28
22:28
3 24 Bagsværd Roklub/Roklubben Stevns/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
  • Malli Segoli(1)
  • Caroline Munch(2)
  • Victoria Munch(3)
  • Nikoline Kroll(4)
  • Agnete Jersild(5)
  • Karen Katrine Mortensen(6)
  • Sofie Odgaard Herr(7)
  • Matilde Hjorth(8)
  • Astrid Højgaard(cox)
Startet
13:18


1.000
26:26
26:26
205
W/M 8+ Mix 8+ Mix/Master - 6500m Finale
2017-10-14 14:34
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 10 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • William Schrøder(1)
  • Jacob Brink Jansson(2)
  • Arne Højlund(3)
  • Søren Vang(4)
  • Jens Olav Dahlgaard(5)
  • Ole Søgaard(6)
  • Steen Christensen(7)
  • Emil Heinrichsen(8)
  • Nina Træholt Christensen(cox)
Startet
4:12


1.000
20:04
20:04
2 11 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Lars Jørgensen(1)
  • Peter Kristensen(2)
  • Søren Strange(3)
  • Lars Nielsen(4)
  • Henrik Almegaard(5)
  • Jan Cederkvist(6)
  • Niels H. Jørgensen(7)
  • Lars Haut(8)
  • Asta Øjvind(cox)
Startet
4:48


1.000
20:50
20:50
3 12 Sorø Roklub I
  • Helle Johanson(1)
  • Linda Milling(2)
  • Peter Carstens(3)
  • Peter Lindblom(4)
  • Ruth Köster(5)
  • Ulla Hvid(6)
  • Christian Mølvig(7)
  • Bjarne Hjorth(8)
  • Astrid Brehmer(cox)
Startet
5:20


1.000
21:02
21:02
4 13 Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub/Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V. I
  • Henri Kreiker(1)
  • Johannes Heimann(2)
  • Justus Börms(3)
  • Paul Bleßmann(4)
  • Anne Tjorven Büßen(5)
  • Hanna Asmussen(6)
  • Julia Düser(7)
  • Katharina Börms(8)
  • August Brogren(cox)
Startet
5:50


1.000
21:04
21:04
5 14 Roklubben SAS I
  • Emil Andreassen(1)
  • Erik Nielsen(2)
  • Jan Hellesøe(3)
  • Jesper Krog(4)
  • Kenneth Kronborg(5)
  • Michael Olesen(6)
  • Stine Bols(7)
  • Simon Lyster(8)
  • Carsten Bekker Larsen(cox)
Startet
6:32


1.000
22:11
22:11
6 22 Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/Skovshoved Roklub I
  • Jesper Skavin(1)
  • Kate Skavin(2)
  • Kathe Rasmussen(3)
  • Lise Hendriksen(4)
  • Per Boalth Rasmussen(5)
  • Jens Tarp(6)
  • Peter Skafte(7)
  • Ulla Rose Andersen(8)
  • Mathilde Skovgaard(cox)
Startet
11:34


1.000
23:15
23:15
7 27 Danske Studenters Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Skjold I
  • Flemming Bay (1)
  • Svend Aage Nielsen(2)
  • John Erik Jensen(3)
  • Soren Heinrichsen(4)
  • Henrik Dehn(5)
  • Stig Rasmussen(6)
  • John Mac Larsen(7)
  • John Grunwald(8)
  • Frederikke Bay Toft(cox)
Startet
15:07


1.000
24:00
24:00
8 28 Danske Studenters Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub I
  • Ulla Poulsen(1)
  • Merete Boldt(2)
  • Lizzie Haastrup(3)
  • Hanne Nørskov Pedersen(4)
  • Anne Mette Joergensen(5)
  • Karin Bodelund(6)
  • Hanne Brusch(7)
  • Mette Kræmmer Hansen(8)
  • Hans Tapper(cox)
Startet
15:56


1.000
24:20
24:20
9 21 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Birger Lund-Rasmussen(1)
  • Esben Jacobsen(2)
  • Ib Frausing(3)
  • Johan Frydendahl(4)
  • Peter Munch(5)
  • Arnold Sørensen(6)
  • Niels Fredsted(7)
  • Niels Refslund(8)
  • Henning Willads(cox)
Startet
11:10


1.000
25:16
25:16
10 11 Ratzeburger RC
  • Silja Moa Carlson(1)
  • Schura Zamjatnins(2)
  • Valentin Döring(3)
  • Johanna Mohr(4)
  • Miriam Reimers(5)
  • Ida Wolters(6)
  • Ellen Fokuhl(7)
  • Annika Huber(8)
  • Alida Machwitz(cox)
Startet
14:43


1.000
26:28
26:28
11 15 Malmö Roddklubb I
  • Saskia Blockberg(1)
  • Elise Dommersnes(2)
  • Camilla Persson(3)
  • Elisabeth Kring Hagström(4)
  • Magnus Strömsnäs(5)
  • Sanne Frankin(6)
  • Marie Siebert(7)
  • Björn Preuss(8)
  • Clara Hübinger(cox)
Startet
7:21


1.000
26:52
26:52
206
M8+ Universitets otter - 6500m Finale
2017-10-14 14:33
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 8 Odense Roklub I
  • Søren Gam(1)
  • Morten Nissen(2)
  • Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind(3)
  • Michael Moerner(4)
  • Alexander Schwarz(5)
  • Mathias Hesselholt Munck(6)
  • Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen(7)
  • Lasse Guldbæk Andersen(8)
  • Camilla Roed Hollesen(cox)
Startet
3:10


1.000
20:53
20:53
2 7 Aalborg Roklub I
  • Morten Yde(1)
  • Jesper Quist Jensen(2)
  • Søren Bagger Christensen(3)
  • Esben Okholm Larsen(4)
  • Emil Sivertsen(5)
  • Markus Schelske(6)
  • Branko Majmunovic(7)
  • Dan Dodensig Kristensen(8)
  • Chr. Bager Jacobsen(cox)
Startet
2:42


1.000
22:25
22:25