Startliste - Copenhagen Harbour Race 2022

Løb 21108
A Finale
15. okt 2022 kl.14:43
Ikke klar endnu

Startgruppe 1

# Løb Holdnavn Roere Bådtype Dato Tidspunkt
1 105 DSR/Furesø/KVIK/Køge R I 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
3. Mette Møller (Furesø)
4. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)
cox. Maja Søndergaard Knudsen (KVIK)
4x+ coastal 2022-10-15 12:00:00 12:00:00
2 105 Aarhus/Dragør/Horsens/Kolding D 1. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens)
2. Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens)
3. Bertha Flensborg (Kolding D)
4. Niels Iversen (Aarhus)
cox. Mark van Herk (Dragør)
4x+ coastal 2022-10-15 12:00:30 12:00:30
3 105 HDR II 1. Charlotte Hummer Vad (HDR)
2. Lotte Wenzel (HDR)
3. Ditte Anker-Svendsen (HDR)
4. Bettina Lild (HDR)
cox. Pia Sværke (HDR)
4x+ coastal 2022-10-15 12:01:00 12:01:00
4 105 HDR I 1. Mette Cederkvist (HDR)
2. Vibeke Westphall (HDR)
3. Lisbeth Øhrgaard (HDR)
4. Tinna Groos (HDR)
cox. Maria Klæstrup Jensen (HDR)
4x+ coastal 2022-10-15 12:01:30 12:01:30
5 104 DSR 1. Bodil Fauerskov Sloth (DSR)
2. Castor Valbum Rasmussen (DSR)
3. Thor Steen Larsen (DSR)
4. Lene Lundgård (DSR)
cox. Kirstine Fleng Steffensen (DSR)
4+inr 2022-10-15 12:02:00 12:02:00
6 104 DSR 1. Ludvig Karstens (DSR)
2. Jakob Brix (DSR)
3. Malte Birk (DSR)
4. Freya Hvass (DSR)
cox. Ida Egholm Nielsen (DSR)
4+inr 2022-10-15 12:02:30 12:02:30
7 104 København 1. Teodur Lyswinski (København)
2. Jonas Schwarts (København)
3. Fabrizio Moscatelli (København)
4. Lewis West (København)
cox. Flemming Simonsen (København)
4+inr 2022-10-15 12:03:00 12:03:00
8 104 Hellerup 1. Lisbeth Grænge Hansen (Hellerup)
2. Karl Haals (Hellerup)
3. Thomas Weise (Hellerup)
4. Rolf Traberg (Hellerup)
cox. Iben Søderberg (Hellerup)
4+inr 2022-10-15 12:03:30 12:03:30
9 104 KVIK 1. Jan Skovø (KVIK)
2. Jacob Sørensen (KVIK)
3. Jesper Hansen (KVIK)
4. Tine Aabye (KVIK)
cox. Jørgen Lannov (KVIK)
4+inr 2022-10-15 12:04:00 12:04:00
10 104 Bryggens 1. Ole Teutloff (Bryggens)
2. Marcus Valentin Holm (Bryggens)
3. Ercivan Yücel (Bryggens)
4. Alice Juhl (Bryggens)
cox. Mads Hansen (Bryggens)
4+inr 2022-10-15 12:04:30 12:04:30
11 104 ARK I 1. susan hummel (ARK)
2. Michael Andersen (ARK)
3. Louise Madsen (ARK)
4. Katrine Gulddahl (ARK)
cox. Kate Borge (ARK)
4+inr 2022-10-15 12:05:00 12:05:00
12 101 Bagsværd/Holstebro/København I 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
cox. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
2+inr 2022-10-15 12:05:30 12:05:30
13 101 København 1. Mads Peter Andersen (København)
2. Mikkel Schmidt (København)
cox. Jeanette Munk Willamo (København)
2+inr 2022-10-15 12:06:00 12:06:00
14 103 Vejle I 1. Birgit Bech Jensen (Vejle)
2. Jesper Foldager (Vejle)
cox. Lauge Decker (Vejle)
2+inr 2022-10-15 12:06:30 12:06:30
15 103 Hellerup 1. David Grimberg (Hellerup)
2. Christian Ulrich Søderberg (Hellerup)
cox. Arne Månsson (Hellerup)
2+inr 2022-10-15 12:07:00 12:07:00
16 103 København I 1. Jim Kristensen (København)
2. Morten Kristensen (København)
cox. Rene Friss Hansen (København)
2+inr 2022-10-15 12:07:30 12:07:30
17 103 Nyborg I 1. Allan Seelk (Nyborg)
2. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
cox. Bente Irring (Nyborg)
2+inr 2022-10-15 12:08:00 12:08:00
19 102 ARK I 1. Helga Lund Laursen (ARK)
2. Stine Søndergaard (ARK)
cox. Nynne Meyn Christensen (ARK)
2+inr 2022-10-15 12:09:00 12:09:00
20 103 Aarhus/DSR/Rønne I 1. Geert Olsen (Rønne)
2. Marianne Stæhr Olsen (DSR)
cox. Jeppe Mark Meinert (Aarhus)
2+inr 2022-10-15 12:09:30 12:09:30
21 103 Holte/Lyngby I 1. Marie Krarup (Lyngby)
2. Jette Frandsen (Holte)
cox. Kurt Larsen (Holte)
2+inr 2022-10-15 12:10:00 12:10:00
22 103 Holte I 1. Arne Pedersen (Holte)
2. Jacob Soelberg (Holte)
cox. Jesper Frandsen (Holte)
2+inr 2022-10-15 12:10:30 12:10:30

Startgruppe 2

# Løb Holdnavn Roere Bådtype Dato Tidspunkt
1 201 DSR I 1. Emil Lenzing (DSR)
2. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
3. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
4. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
5. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
6. Malte Rusbjerg (DSR)
7. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
8. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
cox. Emma Rue Moos (DSR)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:30:00 14:30:00
2 201 (GER) Lübecker Ruder-Klub I 1. Justus Simon Bottner (LRK)
2. Johannes Heimann (LRK)
3. Martin Jes Erichsen (LRK)
4. Paul Hermann (LRK)
5. Alexander Gnärig (LRK)
6. Nils Utecht (LRK)
7. Michael Hellfritz (LRK)
8. Thorge Westphal (LRK)
cox. Julia Düser (LRK)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:30:30 14:30:30
3 205 Bagsværd 1. Aage Jonasen (Bagsværd)
2. Søren Vang (Bagsværd)
3. Philippe Jessen (Bagsværd)
4. Ivan Baumann (Bagsværd)
5. Carsten Mollerup (Bagsværd)
6. Torben Bjerre (Bagsværd)
7. Arne Højlund (Bagsværd)
8. Mikael Espersen (Bagsværd)
cox. Peter Skafte (Bagsværd)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:31:00 14:31:00
4 205 Sorø I 1. Hans Peter Busk (Sorø)
2. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
3. Henrik Brems Dynesen (Sorø)
4. John Schwarz (Sorø)
5. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
6. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
7. Rasmus Lindahl (Sorø)
8. Peder Lillelund (Sorø)
cox. Malene Leisted Busk (Sorø)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:31:30 14:31:30
5 205 DSR/Dragør/Furesø I 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
2. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
3. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
4. Søren Strange (DSR)
5. Ib Frausing (DSR)
6. Peter Gammeltoft (DSR)
7. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
8. Mikael Møller Hansen (RF)
cox. Asta Øjvind (DSR)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:32:00 14:32:00
6 205 København 1. Ole Skyggebjerg (København)
2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (København)
3. Jesper Nielsen (København)
4. Lars Rasmussen (København)
5. Christian Hedegaard Jensen (København)
6. Willi Thal-Drexel (København)
7. Ulrik Ralfkjær (København)
8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
cox. Dan Kristensen (København)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:32:30 14:32:30
7 205 Bryggens I 1. Marie Bergmannn (Bryggens)
2. Florian Franzen (Bryggens)
3. Karsten Langholz (Bryggens)
4. Johan Jacobsen (Bryggens)
5. Rasmus Krøner (Bryggens)
6. Malte Tore Faber (Bryggens)
7. Lisa Scholz (Bryggens)
8. Magnus Dauv (Bryggens)
cox. Michael Olesen (Bryggens)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:33:00 14:33:00
8 205 (SWE) Halmstad Rodd I 1. Moa Klintefors (SWE)
2. Therese Jönsson (SWE)
3. Daniel Böcker (SWE)
4. Edvin Persson (SWE)
5. Pontus Gustavsson (SWE)
6. Arvid Lundqvist (SWE)
7. Henrik Winnberg (SWE)
8. Beatrice Persson (SWE)
cox. Dani Persson (SWE)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:33:30 14:33:30
9 205 Aalborg/Hadsund/Randers 1. Mikkel Kallesøe (Aalborg)
2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
3. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
4. Mads Hessellund (Hadsund)
5. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
6. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
7. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)
8. Line Ulstrup (Randers)
cox. Zenia Hvid ** (Hadsund)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:34:00 14:34:00
10 205 (SWE) Malmö Roddklubb I 1. William Lowry (SWE)
2. Yigit Erdogan (SWE)
3. Paresh Singh (SWE)
4. Lisa Engwall (SWE)
5. Kris Van Velzen (SWE)
6. Anouk Seuren (SWE)
7. Gabriella Rexmyr (SWE)
8. Julia Bredenstein (SWE)
cox. Magnus Strömsnäs (SWE)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:34:30 14:34:30
11 205 København 1. Victor Garcia Palacios (København)
2. Stine Nielsen (København)
3. Mathilde Bang (København)
4. Nicoline Søeborg (København)
5. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København)
6. Daniel Horvath (København)
7. Ismail Danacioglu (København)
8. Rick Verberne (København)
cox. Pia Erikstrup (København)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:35:00 14:35:00
12 205 (SWE) Malmö Roddklubb II 1. Rebecca Pskowski (SWE)
2. Nora Bittmann (SWE)
3. Charlotte Lindelöw-Marsden (SWE)
4. Maren Fokuhl (SWE)
5. Thomas Barge (SWE)
6. Kristoffer Rhedin (SWE)
7. Suze Roostee (SWE)
8. Danilo Sosa (SWE)
cox. Kristoffer Anderson (SWE)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:35:30 14:35:30
13 205 (NOR) Bestumkilen/Ormsund/Tønsberg 1. Merete Victor (Bestumkilen)
2. Lise Juvet (Bestumkilen)
3. Marte Åsland Hansen (Bestumkilen)
4. Audun Grepperud (Ormsund)
5. Maja Marie Apenes (Bestumkilen)
6. hege liven (Bestumkilen)
7. Adrian Lindgren (Tønsberg)
8. Børge Larsen (Bestumkilen)
cox. Kåre Hansen (Bestumkilen)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:36:00 14:36:00
14 205 Bagsværd 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)
2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
3. Jacob Janson (Bagsværd)
4. Christian Fruerhøj (Bagsværd)
5. Andreas Hussing (Bagsværd)
6. Tobias Højgaard (Bagsværd)
7. Peter Sejr (Bagsværd)
8. Søren Korsholm (Bagsværd)
cox. Mette Rudkjær Jensen (Bagsværd)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:36:30 14:36:30
18 206 (GER) Ratzeburger Rc I 1. Soren Sudeck (RRC)
2. Henrik Weisseborn (RRC)
3. Alina Kruger (RRC)
4. Thorag Segger (RRC)
5. Edvard Kernchen (RRC)
6. Emma Kornorovski (RRC)
7. Lina Murken (RRC)
8. Stina Dewes (RRC)
cox. Lukas Kornorovski (RRC)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:37:00 14:37:00
16 206 Aalborg 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
2. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
3. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
4. Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen (Aalborg)
5. Stine Elizabeth Winge Pearson (Aalborg)
6. Jonas Svane (Aalborg)
7. Iben Elisabeth Nørgaard (Aalborg)
8. Sina Brandt (Aalborg)
cox. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:37:30 14:37:30
17 206 Aalborg/Holstebro/Odense 1. Carsten Vikkelsøe (Odense)
2. Sigurd Reistad (Odense)
3. Niels Trubbach (Odense)
4. Signe Jensen (Odense)
5. Maria Evald Pedersen (Odense)
6. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
7. Lærke Kjeldgaard Petersen (Aalborg)
8. Mathilde Koldsøe Søreid (Aalborg)
cox. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:38:00 14:38:00
18 202 DSR/Holstebro/Odder/Roskilde/ 1. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (DSR)
3. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
4. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
5. Christine Marie Meinert Cardel (DSR)
6. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
7. Julie Holst Poulsen (Odder)
8. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
cox. Olivia Meinert Cardel (DSR)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:38:30 14:38:30
19 202 Bagsværd/København/Roskilde/Silkeborg 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
2. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
3. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
4. Josefine Fredtoft (København)
5. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
6. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
7. Sofie Hæk (Silkeborg)
8. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd)
cox. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:39:00 14:39:00
20 202 (GER) Rk Flensburg/Bremer RC 1. Bente Burmester (GER)
2. Karin Dose (GER)
3. Kerstin Weber (GER)
4. Ilka Sahling (GER)
5. Annica Engel (GER)
6. Doris Nebbe (GER)
7. Ilka Selmer (GER)
8. Anja Nordmann (GER)
cox. Tessa Kuhn (BRCH)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:39:30 14:39:30
21 202 (GER) Lübecker Ruder-Klub I 1. Katharina Börms (LRK)
2. Levke Gill (LRK)
3. Natalia Zappe (LRK)
4. Sarah Sentis (LRK)
5. Hannah Stöckler (LRK)
6. Lisa Marie Nacke (LRK)
7. Lena Schröder (LRK)
8. Jana Brinkmeier (LRK)
cox. Christina Heuer (LRK)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:40:00 14:40:00
23 205 KVIK I 1. John Mac Larsen (KVIK)
2. Torben Rimmer (KVIK)
3. Per Boalth (KVIK)
4. Flemming Petersen (KVIK)
5. Bo Adelholm (KVIK)
6. Niels Dencker (KVIK)
7. Henrik Dehn (KVIK)
8. Kurt Jensen (KVIK)
cox. Henrik Dencher (KVIK)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:41:00 14:41:00
24 205 Bagsværd/Lyngby/Skovshoved I 1. Niklas Jacobsen (Lyngby)
2. Regitze Rønstrup (Bagsværd)
3. Beate Leitner (Skovshoved)
4. Kristina Kluge (Skovshoved)
5. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved)
6. Ulla Rose Andersen (Skovshoved)
7. Jens Tarp (Skovshoved)
8. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved)
cox. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:41:30 14:41:30
25 205 DSR/KVIK/Lyngby/Skjold I 1. Carl Ove Hansen (Lyngby)
2. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
3. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR)
4. Jan Cederkvist (DSR)
5. Lars Haut (DSR)
6. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)
7. Stig Rasmussen (DSR)
8. Peter Skov (Skjold)
cox. Torben Schäfer (KVIK)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:42:00 14:42:00
26 205 Fredensborg I 1. Karin Bodelund (Fredensborg)
2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
3. Ulla Poulsen (Fredensborg)
4. Inge Fiil Poulsen (Fredensborg)
5. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg)
6. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg)
7. Lene Mathiasen (Fredensborg)
8. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
cox. Hans T Andersen (Fredensborg)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:42:30 14:42:30
27 201 Bagsværd/Hadsund 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
2. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd)
3. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd)
4. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
5. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)
6. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
7. Malthe Puro (Bagsværd)
8. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
cox. Emil Blach (Bagsværd)
8+ 2022-10-15 14:43:00 14:43:00