Startliste - Danske Mesterskaber 2022

Løbstider er ca. tider.

Løb 100
30+WErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 30+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:00
1
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. Anna Skov Jensen (DSR)
Løb 101
30+LWErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 30+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:00
2
Føroya I
  1. Sarita Kristina Hansen (Føroya)
Løb 104
40+WErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 40+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:00
3
ARA I
  1. Christina Jensen (ARA)
4
Roskilde I
  1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
Løb 105
40+LWErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 40+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:00
5
DSR I
  1. Naja Holten Møller (DSR)
Løb 108
50+WErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 50+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:00
6
FSR I
  1. Jóna Danielsen (FOE)
Løb 109
50+LWErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 50+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:00
7
Køge R I
  1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
Løb 112
60+WErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 60+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:00
8
Køge R I
  1. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R)
Løb 113
60+LWErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 60+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:00
9
KVIK I
  1. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
Løb 116
70+WErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 70+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:00
10
Fredensborg I
  1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
Løb 117
70+LWErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 70+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:00
11
Sorø I
  1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø)
Løb 162
60+MErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 60+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:00
12
Amelias Fars Sport and Fitness Club I
  1. Martin Mario Jelani (DEN)
13
Bryggens I
  1. Poul Jensen (Bryggens)
14
Furesø I
  1. Lars Wallin (Furesø)
15
Humlebæk I
  1. Keld Strudahl (Humlebæk)
Løb 163
60+LMErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 60+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:00
16
Nyborg I
  1. Michael Hainz Christensen (Nyborg)
17
Fredensborg I
  1. Hans T Andersen (Fredensborg)
18
FSR I
  1. Jóan Petur Mortensen (FOE)
Løb 164
65+MErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 65+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:00
19
Lemvig I
  1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
20
AFMELDT Odder I
  1. Per Amby (Odder)
Løb 170
80+MErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 80+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:00
21
Helsingør I
  1. Henning Engelhardt (Helsingør)
Løb 150
30+MErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 30+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:20
1
KVIK I
  1. Troels Ilsøe Mahneke (KVIK)
2
DSR III
  1. Joen Petur Jacobsen (DSR)
Løb 151
30+LMErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 30+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:20
17
DSR I (UFK - ikke indvejet)
  1. Charlie Khan (DSR)
18
KÍF I
  1. Bergur Robert Dam Jensen (FOE)
19
Kertem. (UFK - ikke i vægt)
  1. Claus Hinding (Kertem.)
20
Furesø I
  1. Max Emde (Furesø)
Løb 154
40+MErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 40+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:20
3
Kertem. I
  1. Kasper Aagaard (Kertem.)
4
Køge R I
  1. Henrik Borch (Køge R)
5
Bagsværd I
  1. Jesper Fink Petersen (Bagsværd)
Løb 155
40+LMErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 40+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:20
6
Sorø I
  1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
Løb 158
50+MErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 50+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:20
7
Ishøj I
  1. Kim Roch (Ishøj)
8
Nyborg I
  1. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
9
Næstv. I
  1. Michael Hallgren (Næstv.)
10
Ishøj II
  1. Jens Mundeli-Jensen (Ishøj)
11
Næstv. II
  1. Jan Stampe Jensen (Næstv.)
12
Humlebæk I
  1. Mads Twomey-Madsen (Humlebæk)
13
First Row I
  1. Morten Dalsgaard (DEN)
14
Nibe I
  1. Jacob Norris (Nibe)
15
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Asger Lenzing (Lyngby)
16
First Row II
  1. Michael Christensen (DEN)
Løb 160
55+MErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 55+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:20
21
DSR I
  1. Peter Gammeltoft (DSR)
22
Bryggens I
  1. Søren Bekker Hansen (Bryggens)
23
AFMELDT Furesø II
  1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
Løb 161
55+LMErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 55+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:20
24
Lemvig I
  1. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
25
DEN I
  1. Jacob Thesander (DEN)
Løb 306
U11 WErgo
2min
Piger U11 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:40
1
Valby I
  1. Selma Friis (Valby)
2
Stevns I
  1. Julie Beck Nielsen (Stevns)
3
KVIK I
  1. Siff Larsen (KVIK)
Løb 308
U11 MErgo
2min
Drenge U11 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:40
4
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Benjamin Modest (DEN)
5
Roskilde I
  1. Kasper Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
6
Valby I
  1. Felix Friis (Valby)
Løb 312
U12 MErgo
2min
Drenge U12 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:40
7
HAV I
  1. Baldur Paulason (HAV)
8
Korsør I
  1. Willum Heide Jensen (Korsør)
9
Aarhus I
  1. Felix Pertl Andersen (Aarhus)
10
Køge R I
  1. Felix Birk Hansen (Køge R)
Løb 314
U13 WErgo
2min
Piger U13 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:40
11
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
12
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Marie Lie Schmidt (DEN)
13
Bagsværd I
  1. Hedvig Højberg (Bagsværd)
14
Hadsund I
  1. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
Løb 316
U13 MErgo
2min
Drenge U13 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:40
15
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Sander Hansen (Holstebro)
16
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
17
Aarhus I
  1. Folmer Egestrand Rohde (Aarhus)
18
Dragør I
  1. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 318
U14 WErgo
3min
Piger U14 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:55
1
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Mille Hagsten (Holstebro)
2
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Karen Reimer (DEN)
3
AFMELDT Stevns I
  1. Alma Karlshøj-Andersen (Stevns)
4
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Vigga Hjortkær (Holstebro)
5
Fredensborg I
  1. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Fredensborg)
6
Aarhus I
  1. Marie Højklint Nielsen (Aarhus)
7
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby II
  1. Olivia Elund Pihl (DEN)
8
Sønderborg I
  1. Signe Mose Termansen (Sønderborg)
9
HAV I
  1. Armgarð Sigurðsdóttir (HAV)
10
Bagsværd II
  1. Sofie Cruusberg (Bagsværd)
11
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
12
AFMELDT Jels I
  1. Dicte Fyhn (Jels)
14
Sorø I
  1. Ida Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
15
Bagsværd III
  1. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
16
Bagsværd I
  1. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
Løb 320
U14 MErgo
3min
Drenge U14 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.09:55
17
Bagsværd III
  1. Viktor Stoffregen Tørning (Bagsværd)
18
AFMELDT Odense I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
19
Sorø I
  1. Karl Bergreen Høj (Sorø)
20
Bagsværd IV
  1. Oliver Blaabjerg (Bagsværd)
21
Bagsværd I
  1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
22
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
23
Bagsværd II
  1. Pilou Jürgensen (Bagsværd)
24
AFMELDT Sorø II
  1. Tobias Kaldråstøyl (Sorø)
25
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
26
Odder I
  1. Gabriel Roer Paysen Rosenskjold (Odder)
27
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
28
Kappróðrarfelag Tindur I
  1. Jonas Glerfoss Hansson (FOE)
Løb 322
U15 WErgo
4min
Piger U15 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:10
1
Ringsted I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
2
Næstv. I
  1. Malou Pedersen (Næstv.)
3
Odder I
  1. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)
4
Stevns I
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
5
Næstv. II
  1. Selma Frederiksen (Næstv.)
6
AFMELDT Jels II
  1. Celine Nielsen (Jels)
7
Skála Róðrarfelag I
  1. Poula Jógvansdóttir (FOE)
8
Bagsværd I
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
9
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (DEN)
10
Jels I
  1. Thea Marie Noe (Jels)
11
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Trine Lorentzen (Holstebro)
Løb 324
U15 MErgo
4min
Drenge U15 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:10
12
Sorø I
  1. Storm Andersen (Sorø)
13
København I
  1. Axel Højme Lambert (København)
14
AFMELDT Færøsk Roforbund I
  1. Rói Wang Olsen (FOE)
15
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Oliver Pedersen (Holstebro)
16
Nordslesvig I
  1. Kalle Schlüter (Nordslesvig)
17
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
18
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
19
AFMELDT Køge R I
  1. Valdemar Engell Sewohl (Køge R)
20
Sønderborg I
  1. Adam Jepsen (Sønderborg)
21
Skála Róðrarfelag I
  1. Hákun Thomsen (FOE)
Løb 200
30+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 30+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:25
1
ASR I
  1. Winnie Petersen (ASR)
2
DSR II
  1. Freya Hvass (DSR)
3
DSR I
  1. Tuuli Kasso (DSR)
Løb 201
30+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 30+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:25
6
Føroya I
  1. Sarita Kristina Hansen (Føroya)
Løb 202
40+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 40+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:25
8
Næstv. I
  1. Lisa Petersen (Næstv.)
9
Horsens I
  1. Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens)
10
Køge R I
  1. Louise Birk Hansen (Køge R)
11
Roskilde I
  1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
12
Nordslesvig I
  1. Claudia Horst (Nordslesvig)
13
ARA I
  1. Christina Jensen (ARA)
Løb 203
40+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 40+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:25
14
AFMELDT Nordslesvig II
  1. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig)
Løb 221
50+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 50+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:25
15
Risskov I
  1. Michael Lind (Risskov)
Løb 222
55+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 55+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:25
16
Esbjerg I
  1. Bent Bruunsgaard Andersen (Esbjerg)
17
AFMELDT Furesø I
  1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
18
Køge R I
  1. Henrik Lerdorf (Køge R)
19
Skanderborg I
  1. Ole Vindfeldt (Skanderborg)
20
Rainmaker I
  1. Lars Olsen (DEN)
Løb 223
55+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 55+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:25
21
Lemvig I
  1. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
22
Bodycoach I
  1. Michael Skjoldan (Bodycoach)
23
Jels I
  1. Anders Jørgensen (Jels)
Løb 224
60+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 60+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:25
24
Aarhus I
  1. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus)
25
Furesø II
  1. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
26
Furesø I
  1. Lars Wallin (Furesø)
27
Amelias Fars Sport and Fitness Club I
  1. Martin Mario Jelani (DEN)
28
Horsens I
  1. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens)
29
Køge R I
  1. Torben Pilehøj (Køge R)
30
Sorø I
  1. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
31
Nyborg I
  1. Peter Rasmussen (Nyborg)
32
Nordslesvig II
  1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig)
33
Nordslesvig I
  1. Arne Ingmar Johannsen (Nordslesvig)
34
Risskov I
  1. Bjarne Mørch Jensen (Risskov)
35
Risskov II
  1. Benny Weibel (Risskov)
Løb 204
50+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 50+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:40
1
Nyborg I
  1. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg)
2
KVIK I
  1. Katrine Jørgensen (KVIK)
3
Sorø I
  1. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø)
4
Risskov I
  1. Susanne Vestergaard Andersen (Risskov)
5
AFMELDT Køge R I
  1. Trine Teglers (Køge R)
Løb 205
50+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 50+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:40
6
Køge R I
  1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
Løb 206
55+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 55+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:40
7
AFMELDT Furesø II
  1. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
8
Furesø I
  1. Mette Møller (Furesø)
Løb 207
55+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 55+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:40
9
AFMELDT Humlebæk I
  1. Mette Porsmose (Humlebæk)
10
AFMELDT Risskov I
  1. Birgitte W. Nielsen (Risskov)
11
DSR I
  1. Lene Krogsgaard (DSR)
Løb 208
60+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 60+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:40
12
Køge R I
  1. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R)
13
AFMELDT Nordslesvig I
  1. Eva Weitling (Nordslesvig)
Løb 209
60+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 60+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:40
14
Humlebæk I
  1. June Kaspersen (Humlebæk)
15
KVIK I
  1. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
16
AFMELDT Humlebæk II
  1. Elisabet Steen (Humlebæk)
Løb 211
65+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 65+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:40
17
HDR I
  1. Mette Cederkvist (HDR)
Løb 212
70+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 70+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:40
18
Fredensborg I
  1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
Løb 214
80+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 80+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:40
19
Nordslesvig I
  1. Frauke Candussi (Nordslesvig)
Løb 215
80+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 80+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:40
20
Furesø I
  1. Bente Johannessen (Furesø)
Løb 225
60+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 60+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:40
21
København I
  1. Hakon Heimer (København)
22
Humlebæk I
  1. Christian Probst (Humlebæk)
23
Furesø I
  1. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
Løb 226
65+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 65+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:40
24
Lemvig I
  1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
25
Aarhus I
  1. Niels Iversen (Aarhus)
Løb 227
65+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 65+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:40
26
Furesø I
  1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
27
København I
  1. Lennart Jensen (København)
Løb 228
70+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 70+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:40
28
Hellerup I
  1. Geert Cederkvist (Hellerup)
29
Nordslesvig I
  1. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig)
Løb 229
70+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 70+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:40
30
Ribe I (UFK - ikke indvejet)
  1. Palle Adelhardt (Ribe)
31
Sorø I
  1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø)
Løb 230
80+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 80+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:40
32
Nordslesvig I
  1. Gerd Larsen (Nordslesvig)
33
Sorø I
  1. Jørgen Bay Simonsen (Sorø)
Løb 216
30+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 30+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:55
1
DSR II
  1. Jakob Brix (DSR)
2
Aalborg II
  1. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
3
DSR I
  1. Castor Valbum Rasmussen (DSR)
4
Aalborg III
  1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
5
Aalborg I
  1. Jonas Svane (Aalborg)
6
Kertem. I
  1. Claus Hinding (Kertem.)
7
Uden Klub I
  1. Mads Bork (Uden Klub)
8
KVIK I
  1. Troels Ilsøe Mahneke (KVIK)
Løb 217
30+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 30+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:55
9
KÍF I
  1. Bergur Robert Dam Jensen (FOE)
10
København I
  1. Rick Verberne (København)
Løb 218
40+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 40+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:55
11
Køge R I
  1. Martin Birk Hansen (Køge R)
12
Køge R II
  1. Henrik Borch (Køge R)
13
Bodycoach I
  1. Flemming Pristed (Bodycoach)
14
Køge R III
  1. Lasse Pedersen (Køge R)
15
ASR I
  1. Eske Christiansen (ASR)
16
Rødvig I
  1. Jan Olsen (Rødvig)
17
Bagsværd I
  1. Jesper Fink Petersen (Bagsværd)
Løb 219
40+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 40+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:55
18
Sorø I
  1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
19
Aarhus I
  1. Christian Nielsen (Aarhus)
Løb 220
50+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 50+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.10:55
20
Lyngby Kanoklub I
  1. Thomas Beck Christensen (DEN)
21
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Mike Holmberg (Holstebro)
22
AFMELDT Nibe I
  1. Jacob Norris (Nibe)
23
Nyborg I
  1. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
24
Køge R II
  1. Michael Thomson (Køge R)
25
Kertem. I
  1. Stig Nielsen (Kertem.)
26
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Henrik Hunskjær (Holstebro)
27
Ishøj I
  1. Kim Roch (Ishøj)
28
København I
  1. Jesper Nielsen (København)
29
Ishøj II
  1. Jens Mundeli-Jensen (Ishøj)
30
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Jakob Pedersen (Holstebro)
31
København II
  1. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
32
Dragør I
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
33
Køge R I
  1. Christian Egekær (Køge R)
34
Hjemme fra Kælderen I
  1. Thomas Jensen (DEN)
35
Næstv. I
  1. Per Nielsen (Næstv.)
Løb 326
U16 WErgo
2000m
Piger U16 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.11:10
1
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
2
Sorø II
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
3
Ægir I
  1. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
4
Skála Róðrarfelag I
  1. Ingrið Berg Rasmussen (FOE)
5
AFMELDT FSR I
  1. Bjarma Danielsen (FOE)
6
København II
  1. Lilje Alm (København)
7
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
8
Ægir II
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
9
Hadsund II
  1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
10
København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
11
Bagsværd I
  1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
12
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
13
Stevns II
  1. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns)
14
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
15
KVIK I
  1. Ea Høyer Splitthorff (KVIK)
16
Sorø I
  1. Emilie Lindegaard (Sorø)
17
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
Løb 328
U16 MErgo
2000m
Drenge U16 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.11:10
18
København II
  1. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
19
Odder I
  1. Frey Sørensen (Odder)
20
Sorø I
  1. Rasmus Tipsmark (Sorø)
21
Odense I
  1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
22
Bagsværd II
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
23
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. William Lemming (Holstebro)
24
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
25
AFMELDT Hadsund III
  1. Jonas Risager (Hadsund)
26
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
27
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
28
København III
  1. Woody Siigurt Lori Leth (København)
29
Hadsund II
  1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
30
Bagsværd
  1. Uffe Søborg Højrup (Bagsværd)
Løb 330
U17 WErgo
2000m
Piger U17 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.11:30
1
Sorø I
  1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
2
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
3
Odense I
  1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
4
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
5
KVIK II
  1. Karoline Severin (KVIK)
6
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
7
KVIK III
  1. Nanna Ancher (KVIK)
8
Roskilde I
  1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
9
Roskilde II
  1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
10
AFMELDT Klaksvíkar Róðrarfelag I
  1. Jutta Petersen (FOE)
Løb 332
U17 MErgo
2000m
Drenge U17 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.11:30
11
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
12
Humlebæk I
  1. Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen (Humlebæk)
13
FSR I
  1. Nóa Thomsen (FOE)
14
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
15
Bagsværd II
  1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
16
KVIK III
  1. David Samuel Vedel Olivo (KVIK)
17
AFMELDT Odense I
  1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
18
KVIK I
  1. Aksel Ødegård Greve (KVIK)
19
Sorø II
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
20
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
21
Sorø IV
  1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
22
Bagsværd III
  1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
23
KVIK II
  1. Hjalte Larsen (KVIK)
24
Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
25
Sorø I
  1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
26
Sorø III
  1. Theodor Klæsøe-Lund (Sorø)
27
Roskilde II
  1. Marinus Bo Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
28
Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
Løb 334
U18 WErgo
2000m
Piger U18 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.11:50
16
Sorø II
  1. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
17
Sorø I
  1. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø)
18
Silkeborg I
  1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
20
Roskilde I
  1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
21
Odder I
  1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
Løb 336
U18 MErgo
2000m
Drenge U18 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.11:50
1
Jels II
  1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
2
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
3
Furesø I
  1. Jude Graham Pedersen (Furesø)
4
KVIK II
  1. Bastian Scheel Ingemann (KVIK)
5
AFMELDT Stevns II
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
6
Jels I
  1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
7
Odense I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
8
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
9
KVIK I
  1. David Kamstrup-Larsen (KVIK)
10
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
11
Hadsund I
  1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
12
Stevns I
  1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
13
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
15
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
Løb 338
U19 WErgo
2000m
Piger U19 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.11:50
22
Ægir I
  1. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
23
ARGJA I
  1. Mira Winther Klit (ARGJA )
24
Bagsværd I
  1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
25
Hadsund I
  1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
26
Ægir II
  1. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
27
California Yacht Club I
  1. Mikaela Iribarren-Alvarez (USA)
28
AFMELDT Sønderborg I
  1. Anna Nyegaard Jensen (Sønderborg)
29
København I
  1. Josefine Freltoft (København)
Løb 405
LWErgo
2000m
Kvinder letvægt Ergo - DIF Mesterskab
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.12:10
1
DSR II
  1. Nina Oeh (DSR)
2
Bagsværd II
  1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. Olivia Meinert Cardel (DSR)
4
Næstv. I
  1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.)
5
Bagsværd I
  1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
Løb 406
WErgo
2000m
Kvinder Ergo - DIF Mesterskab
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.12:10
6
DSR IV
  1. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
7
DSR V
  1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
8
Odder I
  1. Julie Poulsen (Odder)
9
AFMELDT DSR II
  1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
10
Aarhus I
  1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
11
AFMELDT DSR VII
  1. Sofie Østergaard Jensen (DSR)
13
Odense I
  1. Sigrid Mark Jørgensen (Odense)
14
Nordslesvig I
  1. Sina Brandt (Nordslesvig)
15
Bagsværd I
  1. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
16
DSR I
  1. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
17
Ægir I
  1. Nanna Nibe Boldt (Ægir)
18
Roskilde I
  1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
19
DSR VI
  1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (DSR)
Løb 401
U23 LWErgo
2000m
Kvinder U23 letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.12:30
19
KÍF I
  1. Zoe Dickson (FOE)
20
Aarhus I
  1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
21
KVIK I
  1. Kristine Søndergaard (KVIK)
22
Ægir I
  1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
23
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
Løb 402
U23 WErgo
2000m
Kvinder U23 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.12:30
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
2
Roskilde II
  1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
3
Aarhus I
  1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
5
Silkeborg I
  1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
6
DSR IV
  1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)
7
Roskilde III
  1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
8
Odense II
  1. Maria Evald Pedersen (Odense)
9
Føroya I
  1. Vár Guriardóttir Hansen (Føroya)
10
DSR II
  1. Christine Cardel (DSR)
11
Bagsværd I
  1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
12
Odense I
  1. Sofie Holten (Odense)
13
Roskilde I
  1. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
14
KVIK II
  1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
15
DSR III
  1. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR)
17
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 340
U19 MErgo
2000m
Drenge U19 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.12:50
1
Sorø I
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
2
Ægir I
  1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
3
Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
5
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
6
Lyngby/KKL II
  1. Marcus Modest (Lyngby)
7
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
8
Odense I
  1. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)
9
AFMELDT Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
10
Hósvíkar Róðrarfelag I
  1. Mattias Durhuus (FOE)
Løb 403
U23 LMErgo
2000m
Mænd U23 letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.12:50
11
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
12
Ægir II
  1. Kristian Funk (Ægir)
13
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
14
København
  1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
15
Bagsværd II
  1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
16
Hadsund I
  1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
17
Ægir I
  1. Jonas Jensen (Ægir)
Løb 407
LMErgo
2000m
Mænd letvægt Ergo - DIF Mesterskab
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.12:50
18
Furesø I
  1. Max Emde (Furesø)
19
Odense I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
20
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
21
Roskilde I
  1. Thomas Guldbrandt Larsen (Roskilde)
23
Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
24
Bagsværd I
  1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
Løb 404
U23 MErgo
2000m
Mænd U23 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.13:10
1
SÍF I
  1. Símun Tórur Joen-Jacobsen (FOE)
2
Roskilde I
  1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
3
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
4
DSR III
  1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
5
Holstebro/KCHO V
  1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
6
KVIK I
  1. Albert Martin Ebersbach (KVIK)
7
HAV I
  1. Torur Paulason (HAV)
9
Roskilde II
  1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
10
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
11
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
12
DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
13
DSR II
  1. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
14
Holstebro/KCHO VI
  1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
15
Næstv. I
  1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
Løb 408
MErgo
2000m
Mænd Ergo - DIF Mesterskab
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.13:10
16
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
17
Bryggens I
  1. Daniel Ward (Bryggens)
18
Bagsværd II
  1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
19
Bagsværd I
  1. Christian Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd)
20
Roskilde I
  1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
21
København I
  1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
22
Dansk Kano & Kajak (UFK)
  1. Victor Aasmul (DRC)
23
DSR II
  1. Emil Lenzing (DSR)
25
DSR III
  1. Thor Steen Larsen (DSR)
26
København II
  1. Sebastian Bache (København)
27
Roskilde II
  1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
28
Odense II
  1. Alexander Schwarz (Odense)
29
Næstv. I
  1. Frederik Tønning Larsen (Næstv.)
30
Odense I
  1. Jarl Littau-Jensen (Odense)
Løb 409
MErgo
2000m
Mænd Ergo - Herre Universitetsløb
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.13:30
1
DSR
  1. Jonas Pedersen (DSR)
2
Syddansk Universitet
  1. Simon Skjernaa Erfurth (Odense)
3
Sønderborg
  1. Mikkel Mogensen (Sønderborg)
4
Esbjerg
  1. Christian Novrup (Esbjerg)
5
Aalborg Universitet
  1. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
6
Syddansk Universitet
  1. Niels Trubbach (Odense)
7
Syddansk Universitet
  1. Gabriel Alcantara Silva (Odense)
8
DSR
  1. Oskar Høgel (DSR)
9
AFMELDT
  1. Daniel Commerou (Sønderborg)
10
Syddansk Universitet
  1. Andreas Thorup (Odense)
11
AFMELDT
  1. Bogdan Dumitrescu (Sønderborg)
12
Sønderborg
  1. Ben Unkelbach (Sønderborg)
13
Syddansk Universitet
  1. Carsten Vikkelsøe (Odense)
14
Sønderborg
  1. Justus Ernst (Sønderborg)
Løb 410
WErgo
2000m
Kvinder Ergo - Dame Universitetsløb
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.13:50
1
Syddansk Universitet
  1. Amalie Kiær (Odense)
2
Syddansk Universitet
  1. Petrea Krag Burba (Odense)
3
Bryggens
  1. Alice Juhl (Bryggens)
4
  1. Nanna Nibe Boldt (Ægir)
5
Syddansk Universitet
  1. Laura Doberck (Odense)
6
Aalborg Universitet
  1. Stine Elizabeth Winge Pearson (Aalborg)
7
UFK
  1. Nidhu Sivapatham (DSR)
8
AFMELDT Syddansk Universitet
  1. Line Højbjerg Bjerregaard (Odense)
9
DSR
  1. Avin Khalil (DSR)
10
Aalborg Universitet
  1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
11
DSR
  1. Theresa Gadilhe (DSR)
12
Syddansk Universitet
  1. Sofie Hedvig Jakobsen (Odense)
13
Bryggens
  1. Anita Brozkova (Bryggens)
14
Aalborg Universitet
  1. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
15
Syddansk Universitet
  1. Sara Safari Jensen (Odense)
16
Sønderborg
  1. Janina Gerder (Sønderborg)
17
Syddansk Universitet
  1. Laura Birk Asholt (Odense)
18
Aalborg Universitet
  1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
19
KVIK
  1. Mette Skjold Elmelund (KVIK)
Løb 601
U13 WErgo
100m
Sprint Piger U13 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.14:10
1
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Marie Lie Schmidt (DEN)
2
HAV I
  1. Armgarð Sigurðsdóttir (HAV)
3
Stevns I
  1. Julie Beck Nielsen (Stevns)
Løb 602
U13 MErgo
100m
Sprint Drenge U13 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.14:10
4
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Benjamin Modest (DEN)
5
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
Løb 603
U15 WErgo
200m
Sprint Piger U15 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.14:25
1
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby III
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (DEN)
2
Stevns II
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
3
Stevns I
  1. Alma Karlshøj-Andersen (Stevns)
4
Skála Róðrarfelag I
  1. Poula Jógvansdóttur (FOE)
5
Ringsted I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
6
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby II
  1. Karen Reimer (DEN)
7
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Olivia Elund Pihl (DEN)
Løb 604
U15 MErgo
200m
Sprint Drenge U15 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.14:25
8
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
9
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 605
U17 WErgo
200m
Sprint Piger U17 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.14:25
10
AFMELDT Klaksvíkar Róðrarfelag I
  1. Jutta Petersen (FOE)
11
Munkekærskolen I
  1. Sofie Holberg (DEN)
12
Bagsværd I
  1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
13
Odense I
  1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
14
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
15
N/A
  1. Laura Haagensen (DEN)
16
Roskilde II
  1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
17
Ægir I
  1. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
18
Stevns II
  1. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns)
19
Holstebro/KCHO IV
  1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
20
Ægir II
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
21
Køge R I
  1. Filippa Birk Hansen (Køge R)
22
Skála Róðrarfelag I
  1. Ingrið Berg Rasmussen (FOE)
23
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO VI
  1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
24
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
25
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO V
  1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
26
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
27
Roskilde I
  1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
28
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
Løb 606
U17 MErgo
200m
Sprint Drenge U17 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.14:40
1
Bagsværd III
  1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
2
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. William Lemming (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd V
  1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
4
FSR I
  1. Nóa Thomsen (FOE)
5
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
6
Holstebro/KCHO V
  1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
7
Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
8
Holstebro/KCHO IV
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
9
Bagsværd
  1. Uffe Søborg Højrup (Bagsværd)
10
Bagsværd I
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
11
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
12
Bagsværd II
  1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
Løb 607
U19 WErgo
200m
Sprint Piger U19 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.14:40
13
Ægir IV
  1. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
14
Ægir II
  1. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
15
Ægir III
  1. Ditte Kallestrup (Ægir)
16
Roskilde I
  1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
17
California Yacht Club I
  1. Mikaela Iribarren-Alvarez (USA)
18
Ægir I
  1. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
19
Skála Róðrarfelag I
  1. Ingibjørg Jógvansdóttir (FOE)
20
AFMELDT Ægir V
  1. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
21
ARGJA I
  1. Mira Winther Klit (ARGJA )
Løb 608
U19 MErgo
200m
Sprint Drenge U19 Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.14:40
22
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
23
Stevns I
  1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
24
AFMELDT Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
25
Ægir I
  1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
26
Stevns II
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
27
Furesø I
  1. Jude Graham Pedersen (Furesø)
28
Hósvíkar Róðrarfelag I
  1. Mattias Durhuus (FOE)
29
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
30
AFMELDT Bagsværd III
  1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
Løb 609
WErgo
200m
Sprint Kvinder Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.14:55
1
Klub tyk og stærk II
  1. Betina Sletskov Mathiasen (DEN)
2
AFMELDT Risskov
  1. Birgitte W. Nielsen (Risskov)
3
Ægir I
  1. Nanna Nibe Boldt (Ægir)
4
Aalborg II
  1. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
6
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
7
DSR V
  1. Lene Krogsgaard (DSR)
8
Roskilde I
  1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
9
KÍF I
  1. Zoe Dickson (FOE)
10
DSR II
  1. Freya Hvass (DSR)
11
Risskov
  1. Susanne Vestergaard Andersen (Risskov)
12
Aalborg I
  1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
13
Aalborg IV
  1. Stine Elizabeth Winge Pearson (Aalborg)
14
Kalundb I
  1. Katrine Loose (Kalundb)
15
Aalborg III
  1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
16
Klub tyk og stærk IV
  1. Julie Østergaard Langhoff (DEN)
17
Klub tyk og stærk I
  1. Anna Sophia Rye (DEN)
18
Roskilde IV
  1. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
19
KVIK I
  1. Mette Skjold Elmelund (KVIK)
20
DSR I
  1. Tuuli Kasso (DSR)
21
DSR IV
  1. Christine Cardel (DSR)
22
AFMELDT Horsens I
  1. Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens)
23
Føroya I
  1. Vár Guriardóttir Hansen (Føroya)
24
Roskilde II
  1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
25
Klub tyk og stærk III
  1. Karen Kirstine Bøndergaard (DEN)
26
Føroya II
  1. Sarita Kristina Hansen (Føroya)
Løb 610
MErgo
200m
Sprint Mænd Ergo
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.15:10
1
Roskilde I
  1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
2
ASR II
  1. Eske Christiansen (ASR)
3
Roskilde II
  1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
4
Aalborg I
  1. Jonas Svane (Aalborg)
5
DSR III
  1. Emil Thranholm (DSR)
6
Hjemme fra Kælderen I
  1. Thomas Jensen (DEN)
7
Odense I
  1. Jarl Littau-Jensen (Odense)
8
KÍF I
  1. Bergur Robert Dam Jensen (FOE)
9
Risskov I
  1. Michael Lind (Risskov)
10
Ægir I
  1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
11
Aalborg IV
  1. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
12
HAV I
  1. Torur Paulason (HAV)
13
DSR IV
  1. Jonas Høyrup (DSR)
14
DSR V
  1. Kenneth Lagoni Olsen (DSR)
15
DSR I
  1. Castor Valbum Rasmussen (DSR)
16
Risskov II
  1. Bjarne Mørch Jensen (Risskov)
17
Aalborg II
  1. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
18
Aalborg III
  1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
19
Risskov III
  1. Benny Weibel (Risskov)
20
DSR II
  1. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR)
21
Uden Klub I
  1. Lasse Christiansen (Uden Klub)
22
Esbjerg I
  1. Christian Novrup (Esbjerg)
23
SÍF I
  1. Símun Tórur Joen-Jacobsen (FOE)
24
Rødvig I
  1. Jan Olsen (Rødvig)
26
DSR VI
  1. Zaki Krag Nielsen (DSR)
Løb 501
W/M 4-Stafet
2000m
Kvinder/mænd 4-Stafet - Firmastafet 4x500m
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.15:30
1
bodyCoach på podiet
  1. 1. Michael Skjoldan (Bodycoach)
  2. 2. Thomas Christensen (Bodycoach)
  3. 3. Jakob Sevel (Bodycoach)
  4. 4. Flemming Pristed (Bodycoach)
Løb 502
W/M 4-Stafet
2000m
Kvinder/mænd 4-Stafet - Skole- og gymnasiumstafet
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.15:30
2
Ægir II
  1. 1. Ditte Kallestrup (Ægir)
  2. 2. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  3. 3. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
  4. 4. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
3
AFMELDT Munkekærskolen II
  1. 1. Daniella Andersson (DEN)
  2. 2. Laura Haagensen (DEN)
  3. 3. Sofie Holberg (DEN)
  4. 4. Yasmin Ritthijit (DEN)
4
N/A
  1. 1. Alexander Tholstrup (DEN)
  2. 2. Emilie Lundholm (DEN)
  3. 3. Daniella Andersson (DEN)
  4. 4. Sofie Holberg (DEN)
5
Ægir I
  1. 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  2. 2. Jonas Jensen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
Løb 701
W/M 4-Stafet
2000m
Kvinder/mænd 4-Stafet - Klubholdstafet, junior 10-16 år 4x500m
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.15:30
6
Bagsværd Roklub
  1. 1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Uffe Søborg Højrup (Bagsværd)
Løb 702
W/M 4-Stafet
2000m
Kvinder/mænd 4-Stafet - Universitetsløb 4x500m Mix handicap Køn
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.15:30
7
Syddansk Universitet
  1. 1. Amalie Kiær (Odense)
  2. 2. Petrea Krag Burba (Odense)
  3. 3. Carsten Vikkelsøe (Odense)
  4. 4. Gabriel Alcantara Silva (Odense)
8
Bryggens Roklub
  1. 1. Alice Juhl (Bryggens)
  2. 2. Magnus Dauv (Bryggens)
  3. 3. Anita Brozkova (Bryggens)
  4. 4. Lorenzo Beretta (Bryggens)
9
Syddansk Universitet
  1. 1. Balder lacour Nilsson (Odense)
  2. 2. Simon Skjernaa Erfurth (Odense)
  3. 3. Sara Safari Jensen (Odense)
  4. 4. Sofie Hedvig Jakobsen (Odense)
10
Aalborg Universitet
  1. 1. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Jonas Svane (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
11
Aalborg Universitet
  1. 1. Stine Elizabeth Winge Pearson (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
12
DSR
  1. 1. Avin Khalil (DSR)
  2. 2. Theresa Gadilhe (DSR)
  3. 3. Jonas Pedersen (DSR)
  4. 4. Oskar Høgel (DSR)
13
Odense Roklub
  1. 1. Laura Doberck (Odense)
  2. 2. Sigrid Mark Jørgensen (Odense)
  3. 3. Niels Trubbach (Odense)
  4. 4. Jarl Littau-Jensen (Odense)
14
Syddansk Universitet
  1. 1. Andreas Thorup (Odense)
  2. 2. Alexander Schwarz (Odense)
  3. 3. Laura Birk Asholt (Odense)
  4. 4. Maria Evald Pedersen (Odense)
Løb 703
W/M 4-Stafet
4000m
Kvinder/mænd 4-Stafet - Klubholdstafet, junior 17-18 år,senior, master 4x1000m
1. Afdeling
5. feb 2022 kl.15:50
1
DSR
  1. 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  2. 2. Marta Kempf (DSR)
  3. 3. Christine Cardel (DSR)
  4. 4. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
2
NotSoFastJustFurious
  1. 1. Nidhu Sivapatham (DSR)
  2. 2. Leif Førland Schill (DSR)
  3. 3. Ingvar Kiricenko (DSR)
  4. 4. Freya Hvass (DSR)
3
DSR
  1. 1. Zaki Krag Nielsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Kenneth Lagoni Olsen (DSR)
  3. 3. Jonas Høyrup (DSR)
  4. 4. Emil Thranholm (DSR)
4
Bagsværd Roklub
  1. 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
5
Omicrunners
  1. 1. Camilla Hessel Krog (DSR)
  2. 2. Ida Egholm Nielsen (DSR)
  3. 3. Peter Stenby (DSR)
  4. 4. Kirstine Fleng Steffensen (DSR)
6
Ægir
  1. 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  2. 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  3. 3. Kristian Funk (Ægir)
  4. 4. Nanna Nibe Boldt (Ægir)