Løb 105[17480]
U19 W1X
1000m
1. Indledende
1
Bagsværd I
  1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
2
Roskilde I
  1. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
3
Holstebro I
  1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
4
Ægir I
  1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
5
Silkeborg I
  1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
6
København I
  1. Josefine Freltoft (København)
Løb 105[17480]
U19 W1X
1000m
2. Indledende
7
Bagsværd II
  1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
8
KVIK II
  1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
9
Hadsund II
  1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
10
Roskilde II
  1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
11
Hadsund I
  1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
14
Randers I
  1. Caroline Byg Lanng (Randers)
Løb 106[17479]
U19 M1X
1000m
1. Indledende
1
Næstv. I
  1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
3
Kolding I
  1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
4
København II
  1. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
5
DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
6
Ægir II
  1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
7
København III
  1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
Løb 106[17479]
U19 M1X
1000m
2. Indledende
9
København I
  1. Charlie McDonald** (København)
11
Roskilde III
  1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
12
Roskilde I
  1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
13
Hadsund II
  1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
14
Hadsund III
  1. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
Løb 106[17479]
U19 M1X
1000m
3. Indledende
15
Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
16
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
17
Ægir I
  1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
18
Roskilde II
  1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
20
Lyngby/KKL III
  1. Marcus Modest (Lyngby)
21
Lyngby/KKL II
  1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
Løb 108[17895]
U19 M2X
1000m
1. Indledende
1
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
2
Ægir I
  1. 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  2. 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)
3
DSR I
  1. 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
  2. 2. Christoffer Erik Timm (DSR)
4
Sorø I
  1. 1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
  2. 2. Tobias Handberg (Sorø)
5
Holstebro
  1. 1. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
6
Ægir II
  1. 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  2. 2. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
Løb 108[17895]
U19 M2X
1000m
2. Indledende
7
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
8
København I
  1. 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
  2. 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
9
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
11
Jels I
  1. 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
Løb 309[17926]
M8+
2000m
A Finale
1
DSR I
  1. 1. Malthe Mågård-Hansen (DSR)
  2. 2. Karl Riis (DSR)
  3. 3. Tyler Holman (DSR)
  4. 4. Bjarke Nielsen (DSR)
  5. 5. Caroline Bjerre Hansen (DSR)
  6. 6. Victoria Bjerre Hansen (DSR)
  7. 7. Clara Skjølberg (DSR)
  8. 8. Caroline Louise Bonnesen (DSR)
  9. cox. Gry Kaalund Nicolaisen (DSR)
2
Aalborg
  1. 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Stine Elizabeth Winge Pearson (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg)
  5. 5. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  6. 6. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  7. 7. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg)
  8. 8. Janne Sørensen Bøhlers (Aalborg)
  9. cox. Line Thomsen (Aalborg)
3
Aalborg
  1. 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Mikkel Kallesøe (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)
  5. 5. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  6. 6. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
  7. 7. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)
  8. 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg)
  9. cox. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)
4
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Mads Yding (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
1
Ægir I
  1. 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Mathilde Berfin Kaya (Ægir)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd)
4
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
1
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
  3. 3. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
2
DSR I
  1. 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)
  2. 2. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  3. 3. Christoffer Erik Timm (DSR)
  4. 4. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
3
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
5
Ægir I
  1. 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  3. 3. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  4. 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)
1
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
1
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
2
Holstebro III
  1. 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
3
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
4
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
5
Odense I
  1. 1. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)
  2. 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
17
Ægir I
  1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
9
København I
  1. Charlie McDonald** (København)
5
DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
11
Roskilde III
  1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
15
Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
1
Næstv. I
  1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
1
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro)
2
Randers I
  1. 1. Caroline Byg Lanng (Randers)
  2. 2. Anna Maja Lund Bentsen (Randers)
4
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
5
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
6
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd)
7
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
2
Ægir I
  1. 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  2. 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)
7
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
5
Holstebro
  1. 1. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
9
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
6
Ægir II
  1. 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  2. 2. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
1
Ægir I
  1. 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Mathilde Berfin Kaya (Ægir)
2
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd)
3
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
1
Ægir I
  1. 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  3. 3. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  4. 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
3
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
  4. 4. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
2
Aarhus I
  1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus)
3
Roskilde III
  1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
6
Roskilde II
  1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
7
DSR I
  1. Cecilie Girke (DSR)
10
ARA I
  1. Christina Jensen (ARA)
11
KVIK II
  1. Fie Udby Graugaard (KVIK)
1
KVIK I
  1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
2
Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
3
KVIK II
  1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
7
DSR I
  1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
8
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Kresten Ernst (Lyngby)
1
DSR I
  1. 1. Christine Cardel (DSR)
  2. 2. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
2
DSR III
  1. 1. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)
  2. 2. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
5
DSR IV
  1. 1. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
  2. 2. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
6
DSR II
  1. 1. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR)
  2. 2. Marta Kempf (DSR)
7
Holstebro
  1. 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
1
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
2
København I
  1. 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
  2. 2. Sebastian Bache (København)
3
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
4
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
5
Holstebro III
  1. 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
6
DSR I
  1. 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  2. 2. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
2
Holstebro
  1. 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
1
KVIK I
  1. 1. Fie Udby Graugaard (KVIK)
  2. 2. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK)
2
DSR I
  1. 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)
  2. 2. Cecilie Girke (DSR)
3
Aarhus I
  1. 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
4
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
6
Aarhus II
  1. 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
7
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde)
1
DSR I
  1. 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Emil Espensen (DSR)
3
Hadsund I
  1. 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)
4
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
5
KVIK I
  1. 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Peter Rytter Munk (KVIK)
6
Hadsund II
  1. 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)
7
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
1
DSR
  1. 1. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)
  2. 2. Marta Kempf (DSR)
  3. 3. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  4. 4. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
2
DSR
  1. 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  2. 2. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
  3. 3. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR)
  4. 4. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
3
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
5
Holstebro
  1. 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anneke Mau (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Carsten Glud (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Carl Christiansen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
3
Holstebro IV
  1. 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
4
Holstebro III
  1. 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
5
DSR
  1. 1. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  3. 3. Malte Rusbjerg (DSR)
  4. 4. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
6
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
8
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
2
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd)
3
DSR I
  1. 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  2. 2. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  3. 3. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
  4. 4. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)
4
Aarhus I
  1. 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
  3. 3. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
  4. 4. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
1
Roskilde I
  1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde)
2
Aarhus I
  1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
3
Holstebro II
  1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro)
4
Hadsund I
  1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
5
Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
7
Holstebro I
  1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
8
Bagsværd I
  1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
9
Sorø I
  1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
8
DSR
  1. 1. Marta Kempf (DSR)
  2. 2. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR)
  3. 3. Cecilie Girke (DSR)
  4. 4. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
7
KVIK I
  1. 1. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Fie Udby Graugaard (KVIK)
  3. 3. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  4. 4. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK)
6
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anneke Mau (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Ida Petersen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
1
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)
  3. 3. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
  4. 4. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
3
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
4
DSR I
  1. 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Emil Espensen (DSR)
  3. 3. Frank Steffensen (DSR)
  4. 4. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
1
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
1
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
2
Sorø I
  1. 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)
  2. 2. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
1
KVIK I
  1. 1. Simon Bjærre (KVIK)
  2. 2. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK)
  3. 3. Troels Ilsøe Mahneke (KVIK)
  4. 4. Peter Rytter Munk (KVIK)
  5. cox. Cathrine Østerberg (KVIK)
2
DSR II
  1. 1. Castor Valbum Rasmussen (DSR)
  2. 2. Kenneth Darre (DSR)
  3. 3. Nicolai Møller Andersen (DSR)
  4. 4. Peter Stenby (DSR)
  5. cox. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR)
3
KVIK
  1. 1. Rasmus Wissing (KVIK)
  2. 2. Simon Stubben (KVIK)
  3. 3. Frederik Hjorth Graungaard (KVIK)
  4. 4. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
  5. cox. Jesper Sexauer Bloch Kloster (KVIK)
4
DSR
  1. 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  2. 2. Malte Rusbjerg (DSR)
  3. 3. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  4. 4. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
  5. cox. Stine Mathiasen (DSR)
6
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd)
1
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
3
KVIK
  1. 1. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Fie Udby Graugaard (KVIK)
  3. 3. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
  4. 4. Lea Jakobsen (KVIK)
  5. 5. Aja Runge Holmegaard (KVIK)
  6. 6. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  7. 7. Ulla Jacobsen (KVIK)
  8. 8. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK)
  9. cox. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
4
DSR
  1. 1. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)
  2. 2. Marta Kempf (DSR)
  3. 3. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  4. 4. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
  5. 5. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  6. 6. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  7. 7. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
  8. 8. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR)
  9. cox. Ida Just Mikkelsen (DSR)
5
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Ida Petersen (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Zenia Hvid (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Anneke Mau (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
6
København
  1. 1. Mary Ann Christensen (København)
  2. 2. Stine Andersen (København)
  3. 3. Lena Basse (København)
  4. 4. Vibeke Skousen (København)
  5. 5. Tina Espander (København)
  6. 6. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København)
  7. 7. Betina Holck (København)
  8. 8. Pia Erikstrup (København)
  9. cox. N N (København)
1
DSR
  1. 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Emil Espensen (DSR)
  3. 3. Frank Steffensen (DSR)
  4. 4. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
  5. 5. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  6. 6. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
  7. 7. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
  8. 8. Malte Rusbjerg (DSR)
  9. cox. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)
2
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
3
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
4
København
  1. 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
  2. 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
  3. 3. Fred Vystavel (København)
  4. 4. Jonathan Sølve (København)
  5. 5. Niklas Heinz (København)
  6. 6. Sebastian Sølve (København)
  7. 7. Sebastian Bache (København)
  8. 8. Steffen Bonde Jensen (København)
  9. cox. Charlie McDonald** (København)
5
Holstebro
  1. 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 105[17480]
U19 W1X
1000m
A Finale
15. okt 2020 kl.00:00
5
Silkeborg I
  1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
9
Hadsund II
  1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
6
København I
  1. Josefine Freltoft (København)
11
Hadsund I
  1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
3
Holstebro I
  1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
8
KVIK II
  1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)