Resultater - Nordsjællands Coastal Regatta 2020
Løb nr | Starttid - ↑ |

101
W Åben Kvinder 2x coastal - 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 DSR V
  • Anna Calina Schanze(1)
  • Tanja Nors Tardrup(2)
28:02.00
2 6 KVIK I
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard(1)
  • Ulla Jakobsen(2)
29:55.00
3 2 DSR III
  • Tanja Igland(1)
  • Samantha Don Robbins(2)
30:17.00
4 7 KVIK II
  • Marianne Becker(1)
  • Luise Lund Hansen(2)
30:36.00
5 1 DSR I
  • Irene Kjærskov Pedersen(1)
  • Cecilie Lützen Søltoft(2)
30:42.00
6 11 Humlebæk I
  • Marie Kaas(1)
  • Malene Kristensen(2)
34:51.00
102
50+W Masters Kvinder  50+  2x coastal - 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 10:01
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 10 Humlebæk I
  • June Kaspersen(1)
  • Mette Porsmose(2)
34:02.00
2 8 Skovshoved I
  • Kate Skavin(1)
  • Lise Hendriksen(2)
36:07.00
3 12 Humlebæk II
  • Anne Thomsen(1)
  • Birgitte Rufford Probst(2)
38:15.00
103
M Åben Mænd 1x coastal - 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 10:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 20 DSR
  • Lars Fjord Garvey(1)
29:03.00
2 39 Helsingborg I
  • Peter Berg(1)
30:29.00
3 48 Helsingborg II
  • Jonathan Wright(1)
31:19.00
4 33 Hadsund I
  • Michael Blomstrand(1)
31:54.00
5 14 DSR I
  • Joen Petur Jacobsen(1)
32:25.00
104
50+M Masters Mænd  50+  1x coastal - 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 10:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Humlebæk I
  • Ryan Rosenberg(1)
35:19.00
105
W/M Åben 2x coastal - 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 11:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 DSR II
  • Thorleif Rud Lindholm(1)
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(2)
28:19.00
2 6 KVIK I
  • Torill Lindebjerg(1)
  • Peter Weile(2)
28:44.00
3 7 KVIK III
  • Marianne Becker(1)
  • Peter Munk(2)
29:09.00
4 1 DSR I
  • Ragna Karen Sigurðardóttir(1)
  • Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen(2)
31:44.00
5 10 Humlebæk I
  • Pia Rasmussen(1)
  • Michael Stein(2)
36:12.00
106
50+ W/M Masters  50+  2x coastal - 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 11:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Humlebæk III
  • Kim Bo Wellendorph(1)
  • Mette Porsmose(2)
31:45.00
2 21 Nivå I
  • Charlotte Prytz(1)
  • Morten Brok(2)
33:29.00
3 12 Humlebæk I
  • Elisabet Steen(1)
  • Torben Møller Klausen(2)
33:57.00
4 11 Humlebæk II
  • June Kaspersen(1)
  • Keld Strudahl(2)
34:43.00
5 3 Fredensborg I
  • Lizzie Haastrup(1)
  • Terkel Jespersen(2)
35:09.00
6 9 København I
  • Vibeke Skousen(1)
  • Ivan Birch Lykholt(2)
35:29.00
107
M Åben Mænd 4x+ coastal - 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 12:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 18 DSR/KVIK/Lyngby
  • Jacob Lenzing(1)
  • Kelvin Yeung(2)
  • Peter Munk(3)
  • Lars Fjord Garvey(4)
  • Dorte Lassen(cox)
27:03.00
2 16 DSR I
  • Johan Berg(1)
  • Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen(2)
  • Morten Oluf Nielsen(3)
  • Joen Petur Jacobsen(4)
  • Simone Krog Christensen(cox)
28:00.00
108
U19 W/M Junior u. 19 2x coastal - 3000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 12:03
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Humlebæk
  • Laurits Hammond Hjorth(1)
  • Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen(2)
15:08.74
2 11 Humlebæk
  • Andreas Gjerding(1)
  • Nicoline Englev(2)
16:20.71
109
W Åben Kvinder 1x coastal - 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 12:08
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 20 DSR I
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(1)
31:06.00
2 48 Helsingborg I
  • Maria Berg(1)
31:44.00
3 19 KVIK I
  • Torill Lindebjerg(1)
34:41.00
4 14 DSR II
  • Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen(1)
34:51.00
110
50+W Kvinder 50+ C1X - 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 12:08
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
111
M Åben Mænd 2x coastal - 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 13:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 38 Helsingborg I
  • Peter Berg(1)
  • Christopher Berg(2)
28:22.00
2 37 Helsingborg II
  • Jonathan Wright(1)
  • Daniel Klintbo(2)
30:36.00
3 12 Humlebæk/Nivå I
  • James Haile(1)
  • Morten Brok(2)
33:14.00
4 7 KVIK I
  • Mark Van Herk(1)
  • Niels Havndrup Kraaer(2)
43:27.00
112
50+M Masters Mænd  50+  2x coastal - 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 13:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 10 Humlebæk II
  • Christian Stephensen(1)
  • Ryan Rosenberg(2)
32:04.00
2 8 Skovshoved I
  • Jesper Skavin(1)
  • Jens Tarp(2)
32:44.00
3 11 Humlebæk I
  • Kim Bo Wellendorph(1)
  • Keld Strudahl(2)
33:10.00
113
W Åben Kvinder 4x+ coastal - 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 13:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 17 DSR I
  • Samantha Don Robbins(1)
  • Anna Calina Schanze(2)
  • Tanja Nors Tardrup(3)
  • Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen(4)
  • Martin Grand Ast(cox)
28:51.00
2 18 KVIK
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard(1)
  • Dorte Lassen(2)
  • Ulla Jakobsen(3)
  • Luise Lund Hansen(4)
  • Torill Lindebjerg(cox)
29:30.00
3 16 DSR II
  • Cecilie Lützen Søltoft(1)
  • Irene Kjærskov Pedersen(2)
  • Rikke Bloch(3)
  • Sara Lena Josefin Engberg(4)
  • Simone Krog Christensen(cox)
30:32.00
201
M Åben Mænd 1x coastal - 500m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 14:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 20 DSR I
  • Thorleif Rud Lindholm(1)
2:57.51
2 14 DSR II
  • Joen Petur Jacobsen(1)
3:21.09
3 23 Humlebæk I
  • Christian Probst(1)
3:22.00
4 13 Humlebæk II
  • Ryan Rosenberg(1)
3:57.17
202
W Åben Kvinder 2x coastal - 500m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 14:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 DSR V
  • Anna Calina Schanze(1)
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(2)
3:00.98
2 1 DSR I
  • Irene Kjærskov Pedersen(1)
  • Cecilie Lützen Søltoft(2)
3:34.59
3 3 DSR IV
  • Rikke Bloch(1)
  • Sara Lena Josefin Engberg(2)
3:52.33