Tilmeldinger - Nivå Marathon 2020

Løb 101 W/M 2+inr 2er Inrigger; Fuld Maraton Nivå-Skovshoved-Nivå - 42195m 10 tilmeldinger
Humlebæk Roklub I
  • 1. Jens Jørgen Tramm (Humlebæk) '65
  • 2. Jette Tramm (Humlebæk) '64
  • Cox. Christian Stephensen (Humlebæk) '57
Nivå Samuraien
  • 1. Charlotte Prytz (Nivå) '61
  • 2. Einar Arnalds Jonasson (Nivå) '65
  • Cox. Morten Brok (Nivå) '69
Kalundborg Roklub
  • 1. Aleksander Hansen (Kalundb) '85
  • 2. Bjarke Christensen Bang (Kalundb) '86
  • Cox. Lars Modin (Kalundb) '62
Skovshoved I
  • 1. Rita Ravn Kristensen (Skovshoved) '52
  • 2. Henrik Egeberg (Skovshoved) '59
  • Cox. Kjeld Høsterkjøb (Skovshoved) '55
ARK
  • 1. Brian Povlsen (ARK) '78
  • 2. Thomas Hansen (ARK) '78
  • Cox. Stephan Sloth Lorenzen (ARK) '91
Tissø tøserne
  • 1. Lis Bay (Tissø) '42
  • 2. Janni Nissen (Tissø) '99
  • Cox. Sabrina Christiansen (Tissø) '01
Pippi Power
  • 1. Eva Szabo (KVIK) '60
  • 2. Katrine Muss (KVIK) '71
  • Cox. Bie Andersen (KVIK) '71
Skovshoved II
  • 1. Birgit Brandt (Skovshoved) '60
  • 2. Gert Nielsen (Skovshoved) '55
  • Cox. Ole Erlich-Eriksen (Skovshoved) '51
Gefion Guld
  • 1. Jytte Agergaard (Gefion) '60
  • 2. Katie Gove (Gefion) '63
  • Cox. Sophie Engstrom (Gefion) '79
ARKs A-team
  • 1. Katrine Gulddahl (ARK) '91
  • 2. Tina Lykke (ARK) '84
  • Cox. Stine Søndergaard (ARK) '72
Løb 201 W/M 2x coastal 2er Coastal; Fuld Maraton Nivå-Skovshoved-Nivå - 42195m 5 tilmeldinger
Humlebæk Old Boys
  • 1. Christian Probst (Humlebæk) '60
  • 2. Ryan Rosenberg (Humlebæk) '59
Præstø Roklub
  • 1. Poul Bramsen (Præstø) '78
  • 2. Martin Poulsen (Præstø) '67
Helsingborg I
  • 1. Peter Berg (Helsingborg) '82
  • 2. Christopher Berg (Helsingborg) '02
Skovshoved III
  • 1. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved) '59
  • 2. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved) '57
Helsingborg II
  • 1. Jonathan Wright (Helsingborg) '67
  • 2. Thomas Olsson (Helsingborg) '58
Løb 202 W/M 2x coastal 2er Coastal; DEL 1 - 1/2 Maraton Nivå-Skovshoved - 21097m 1 tilmelding
Humlebæk-Ringsted Del-den-i-to
  • 1. Pia Rasmussen (Humlebæk) '64
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (Humlebæk) '56
Løb 203 W/M 2x coastal 2er Coastal; DEL 2 - 1/2 Maraton Skovshoved-Nivå - 21097m 1 tilmelding
Humlebæk-Ringsted Del-den-i-to
  • 1. Torben Møller Klausen (Humlebæk) '53
  • 2. Anne Mette Christiansen (Ringsted) '70
Løb 301 W2+inr 2er Inrigger Maraton Forbundsmesterskab, kvinder - 42195m 4 tilmeldinger
Tissø
  • 1. Lis Bay (Tissø) '42
  • 2. Janni Nissen (Tissø) '99
  • Cox. Sabrina Christiansen (Tissø) '01
Pippi Power
  • 1. Eva Szabo (KVIK) '60
  • 2. Katrine Muss (KVIK) '71
  • Cox. Bie Andersen (KVIK) '71
Gefion Guld
  • 1. Jytte Agergaard (Gefion) '60
  • 2. Katie Gove (Gefion) '63
  • Cox. Sophie Engstrom (Gefion) '79
ARKs A-team
  • 1. Katrine Gulddahl (ARK) '91
  • 2. Tina Lykke (ARK) '84
  • Cox. Stine Søndergaard (ARK) '72