Tilmeldinger - LDK3 Præstø Roregatta 2019

Løb 1 W/M 2+inr/4+inr 2/4 åres inrigger, 10 km åben Mix, 1. div., FM - 10000m 6 tilmeldinger
Vejle H:1.083
  • 1. Thomas Andersen (Vejle) '85 H:0.995
  • 2. Ole Lønsmann (Vejle) '74 H:0.972
  • 3. Kamilla Sarrossy (Vejle) '79 H:0.914 (outliner)
  • 4. Jesper Foldager (Vejle) '72 H:0.968
  • Cox. Birgit Bech Jensen (Vejle) '71 H:0.8950.945 (outliner)
Den Unavngivne H:1.115
  • 1. Martin Grand Ast (DSR) '87 H:0.998
  • 2. Morten Oluf Nielsen (DSR) '66 H:0.954
  • 3. Tais Bjerregaard (DSR) '90 H:1.000
  • 4. Mostafa Abdou (DSR) '92 H:1.000
  • Cox. Jan Pierrel Mikkelsen (DSR) '78 H:0.981
Københavns Roklub H:0.969
  • 1. Hasse Minuva (København) '67 H:0.956
  • 2. Jim Kristensen (København) '60 H:0.9400.95 (outliner)
  • Cox. Morten Kristensen (København) '91 H:1.000
HR Humlebæk 10K MIX H:0.931
  • 1. Jens Jørgen Tramm (Humlebæk) '65 H:0.952
  • 2. Jette Tramm (Humlebæk) '64 H:0.879 (outliner)
  • Cox. Christian Probst (Humlebæk) '60 H:0.940
Roklubben Viking H:0.930
  • 1. Jørgen Zangenberg (Viking) '62 H:0.945
  • 2. Rene Hansen (Viking) '63 H:0.947
  • Cox. ib Bruun (Viking) '40 H:0.8610.897 (outliner)
Danehof Nyborg H:0.942
  • 1. Allan Seelk (Nyborg) '68 H:0.959
  • 2. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg) '68 H:0.959
  • Cox. Bente Irring (Nyborg) '64 H:0.8790.909 (outliner)
Løb 2 W/M 2+inr/4+inr 2/4 åres inrigger, 10 km åben Motionsmix 2. div. - 10000m 3 tilmeldinger
Solskinsroerne H:0.904
  • 1. Uffe Dyhr (Viking) '59 H:0.937
  • 2. Pernille Sølund Ehlers (Viking) '68 H:0.889
  • Cox. Dorte Zangerberg (Viking) '66 H:0.884 (outliner)
RR Mix 1 H:0.903
  • 1. Poul Chr. Andersen (Randers) '61 H:0.942
  • 2. Vibeke Christensen (Randers) '56 H:0.8590.892 (outliner)
  • Cox. Ida Helene Hovøre (Randers) '62 H:0.875 (outliner)
Roklubben Viking H:0.932
  • 1. Henrik Wettlaufer (Viking) '64 H:0.949
  • 2. Reinhard Sværke (Viking) '56 H:0.929
  • Cox. Rolf Larsen (Viking) '53 H:0.919
Løb 3 W2+inr 2 åres inrigger, 10 km kvinder, DM - 10000m 2 tilmeldinger
Tøser på Tur Afmeldt
  • 1. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR) '85
  • 2. Emma Rue Moos (DSR) '97
  • Cox. Dorthe Jørgensen (DSR) '85
KVIK
  • 1. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK) '77
  • 2. Tine Aabye (KVIK) '63
  • Cox. Dorte Lassen (KVIK) '71
Løb 5 M2+inr 2 åres inrigger, 25 km mænd, DM - 25000m 7 tilmeldinger
KVIK II
  • 1. Philipp Krubasik (KVIK) '66
  • 2. Jesper Hansen (KVIK) '66
  • Cox. Jacob Krusell (KVIK) '60
Den Trojanske Søhingst
  • 1. Tore Jacobsen (DSR) '93
  • 2. Kenneth Darre (DSR) '84
  • Cox. Peter Stenby (DSR) '86
Roklubben Viking
  • 1. Uffe Dyhr (Viking) '59
  • 2. Jørgen Zangenberg (Viking) '62
  • Cox. Rene Hansen (Viking) '63
HR Humlebæk 25K DM
  • 1. Per Olsen (Humlebæk) '52
  • 2. Christian Probst (Humlebæk) '60
  • Cox. Jens Jørgen Tramm (Humlebæk) '65
KVIK
  • 1. Simon Bjærre (KVIK) '90
  • 2. Troels Ilsøe Mahneke (KVIK) '87
  • Cox. Jesper Kloster (KVIK) '85
Kalundborg
  • 1. Kåre Mattesen (Kalundb) '71
  • 2. Aleksander Hansen (Kalundb) '85
  • Cox. Bjarke Christensen Bang (Kalundb) '86
De Seje Regnedrenge
  • 1. Frederik Fabricius Clausen (DSR) '86
  • 2. Rune Glerup (DSR) '84
  • Cox. Nicolai Møller Andersen (DSR) '77