Tilmeldinger - Ratzeburger Ruder-regatta 2022

Løb 101 W2X Kvinder 2X - SF 2x A/B 2000m 1 tilmelding

Hadsund/Roskilde I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01
Løb 106 M4- Mænd 4- - SM 4- A/B 2000m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd/Holstebro/København I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
  • 3. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 4. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
Løb 110 W1X Kvinder 1X - SF 1x A 2000m 1 tilmelding

Aarhus I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
Løb 111 U23 W1X Kvinder U23 1X - SF 1x B 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

Roskilde I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03

Hadsund I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03

KVIK I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03

Aarhus I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Løb 112 M1X Mænd 1X - SM 1x A 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

DSR I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR) '95

Odense/KCO I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense) '95
Løb 113 U23 M1X Mænd U23 1X - SM 1x B 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

Roskilde I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00

Roskilde II

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01

Saxkjøbing I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02

DSR I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
Løb 114 M2- Mænd 2- - SM 2- A/B 2000m 1 tilmelding

Holstebro I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02
Løb 115 W2- Kvinder 2- - SF 2- A/B 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd/DSR I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR) '02

Holstebro/KVIK

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK) '02

Holstebro/Roskilde I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Løb 117 U23 LW1X Kvinder U23 letvægt 1X - SF 1x B LG 2000m 1 tilmelding

Aarhus I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Løb 118 LM1X Mænd letvægt 1X - SM 1x A LG 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

DSR I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Sebastian Terp (DSR) '95

Aarhus I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. James Dodd (Aarhus) '89
Løb 119 U23 LM1X Mænd U23 letvægt 1X - SM 1x B LG 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Sorø I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01

København I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03
Løb 127 LM4X Mænd letvægt 4X - SM 4x A/B LG 2000m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd/Hadsund/Holstebro I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Rasmus Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
  • 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
  • 4. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
Løb 201 W2X Kvinder 2X - SF 2x A/B 2000m 1 tilmelding

Hadsund/Roskilde I I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01
Løb 202 M2X Mænd 2X - SM 2x A/B 2000m 1 tilmelding

Roskilde I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
  • 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
Løb 205 W4- Kvinder 4- - SF 4- A/B 2000m 1 tilmelding

Holstebro/KVIK/Roskilde

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK) '02
  • 2. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro) '01
  • 3. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
  • 4. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Løb 206 M4- Mænd 4- - SM 4- A/B 2000m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd/Holstebro/København I I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
  • 3. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 4. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
Løb 210 W1X Kvinder 1X - SF 1x A 2000m 1 tilmelding

Aarhus I I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
Løb 211 U23 W1X Kvinder U23 1X - SF 1x B 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

Roskilde I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03

Hadsund I I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03

KVIK I I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03

Aarhus I I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Løb 212 M1X Mænd 1X - SM 1x A 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

DSR I I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR) '95

Odense/KCO I I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense) '95
Løb 213 U23 M1X Mænd U23 1X - SM 1x B 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Saxkjøbing I I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02

DSR I I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
Løb 214 M2- Mænd 2- - SM 2- A/B 2000m 1 tilmelding

Holstebro I I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02
Løb 215 W2- Kvinder 2- - SF 2- A/B 2000m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd/DSR I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR) '02
Løb 217 U23 LW1X Kvinder U23 letvægt 1X - SF 1x B LG 2000m 1 tilmelding

Aarhus I I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Løb 218 LM1X Mænd letvægt 1X - SM 1x A LG 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

DSR I I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Sebastian Terp (DSR) '95

Aarhus I I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. James Dodd (Aarhus) '89
Løb 219 U23 LM1X Mænd U23 letvægt 1X - SM 1x B LG 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Sorø I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01

København I I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03
Løb 225 W8+ Kvinder 8+ - SF 8+ A/B 2000m 1 tilmelding

Aarhus/Bagsværd/DSR/Holstebro/KVIK/Roskilde I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro) '01
  • 3. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
  • 4. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 5. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK) '02
  • 6. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
  • 7. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 8. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
Løb 227 LM4X Mænd letvægt 4X - SM 4x A/B LG 2000m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd/Hadsund/Holstebro I I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Rasmus Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
  • 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
  • 4. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00