Startliste - Sorø Internationale Regatta 2016

Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup - 500m
6. Indledende 2. jul kl.:06:30

1

Horten Roklubb III
  • Tobias Kjersem Larsen (HR)

2

Sarpsborg RK II
  • Jakob Asbjørnsen (NOR)

3

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Adrian Lund (ORK)

4

Hadsund Roklub I (Seeded)
  • Haris Alagic (HR)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I (Seeded)
  • Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.)

6

Moss Roklubb II
  • Kasper Krognes Tuva (MRK)

7

Sarpsborg RK I
  • Håkon Grønberg Møller (NOR)

8

Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • Oscar Burvil (Viborg)

10

Falkenberg RK III
  • Ivar Håkansson (SWE)

11

Mölndals Roddklubb II
  • Elis Sundberg (MRK)

12

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

13

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • Ola Flatland Hoftun (NOR)

14

Moss Roklubb I
  • Oliver Eliassen (MRK)

15

Ormsund Roklub II
  • Even Vogt-Eiborg (ORK)

16

Københavns Roklub I
  • Elvin Clemmensen (KR)

17

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.)

18

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • Emil Ulnits (Holst.)

19

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)

20

Åhus Roddklubb I
  • Malte Andersson (SWE)

21

Sorø Roklub I
  • Malte Arensbach (SR)

22

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Alexander Aldrich (BR)

23

Porsgrunn Roklubb I
  • Sturla Mogstad (PRK)

24

Moss Roklubb III
  • Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK)

25

Fredensborg Roklub I (Seeded)
  • Casper Girke Christensen (FR)

26

Bagsværd Roklub II (Seeded)
  • Asbjørn Bay (BR)

27

Næstved Roklub I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

28

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • Johan Källström (MRK)

29

Falkenberg RK II
  • Gustav Hallgren (SWE)

30

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Daniel Holst Kjeldsen (BR)

31

Falkenberg RK I
  • Albin Lövström (SWE)

32

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Viktor Edlefsen (AR)

33

Horten Roklubb I
  • Kasper Bruun Frantzen (HR)

34

Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Svante Witt (BR)

35

Horten Roklubb II
  • Tobias Elmholt Kristiansen (HR)

36

Sorø Roklub II
  • Christian Nielsen (SR)

37

Roklubben Furesø I (Seeded)
  • Anders Enrico Krog Petersen (Furesø)
Løb 102
U15 W2X JW2X - Jun. C Piger 500m TU-Cup - 500m
3. Indledende 2. jul kl.:06:48

1

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Ida Kyvik Sandvik (NOR)
  • 2. Marie Andrup-Næss (NOR)

2

Kungälv I
  • 1. Stina Bujalla (SWE)
  • 2. Tyra Carlsson (SWE)

3

Tønsberg Roklubb III
  • 1. Julie Wennerød Bordal (NOR)
  • 2. Tiril Grepperud Amundrød (NOR)

4

Kungälv II
  • 1. Sanna Åström (SWE)
  • 2. Malin Edofsson (SWE)

5

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • 1. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (BR)
  • 2. Julie Johansen (BR)

6

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR)
  • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (BR)

7

Falkenberg RK II
  • 1. Clara bjarneborg (SWE)
  • 2. Emmi Persson (SWE)

8

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Hilde Denninger (SR)
  • 2. Pernille Olsen (SR)

9

Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (OR)
  • 2. Pi Goslar (OR)

10

Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Bella Häggström (SWE)
  • 2. Bianca Häggström (SWE)

11

Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
  • 1. Elin Brischewski (SWE)
  • 2. Thea Ingvarsson (SWE)

12

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev (BR)
  • 2. Emma Braad Olesen (BR)

13

Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns)
  • 2. Katrine Højgaard (Stevns)

14

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (HR)
  • 2. Eline Stava (HR)

15

Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR)
  • 2. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR)
Løb 104
U19 M1X JM1X - Jun.A Drenge 1x 2000 m - 2000m
3. Indledende 2. jul kl.:06:57

1

Moss Roklubb I
  • Alfred Eliassen (MRK)

2

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Kristian Løken (ORK)

3

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Simon Skytte (NRK)

4

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir)

5

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Andreas Yde (Roskilde)

6

Horten Roklubb I
  • Jesper Rørvig (HR)

7

Moss Roklubb II
  • Vegard Sæby (MRK)

8

Lyngby Roklub/KKL
  • Emil Lenzing (LR)

9

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mathias Daniel Ven (DSR)

10

Roklubben Furesø/KCHO I
  • Jonas Lund (Furesø)

11

Horten Roklubb II
  • Sondre Svenungsen (HR)

12

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense)

14

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
Løb 104
U19 M1X JM1X - Jun.A Drenge 1x 2000 m - 2000m
3. Indledende 2. jul kl.:07:00

15

Horten Roklubb III
  • Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (HR)
Løb 106
U19 W1X JW1X - Jun.A Piger 1x 2000 m - 2000m
2. Indledende 2. jul kl.:07:12

1

Christiania Rodklub I
  • Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Regitze Bay (BR)

3

Moss Roklubb I
  • Hibaq Mohamed (MRK)

4

Jönköpings Roddsällskap I
  • Alice Ekros (JRS)

5

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Sara Seip (DRM)

6

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR)

7

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)

8

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Nikoline Bay (BR)

10

Moss Roklubb II
  • Maija Rekstad (MRK)

11

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Anna Mesel (ORK)
Løb 107
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m
6. Indledende 2. jul kl.:07:22

1

Horten Roklubb I
  • Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (HR)

2

Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK)

3

Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • Kaare Mortensen (Fredericia)

4

Horten Roklubb IV
  • Martin Rustan Buschmann (HR)

5

Ringsted Roklub I
  • Sigurd Hutnik (RR)

6

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)

7

Moss Roklubb II
  • Jarle Sæby (MRK)

8

Årungen Ro- og Kajakklubb I
  • Eirik Andre Dannemark ()

9

Falkenberg RK II
  • Colin Lindgren (SWE)

10

Horten Roklubb V
  • Vegard Sørensen (HR)

11

Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • Sander Benden Nilsen (NOR)

12

Kungälv III
  • Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE)

13

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.)

14

Horten Roklubb VII
  • Harald Volleng (HR)

15

Næstved Roklub I
  • Malthe Kaptain (Næstv.)

16

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Rasmus Konnerup (HR)

17

Horten Roklubb III
  • Jonas Bergundhaugen (HR)

19

Tønsberg Roklubb III
  • Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR)

20

Kungälv I
  • Petter Sandung (SWE)

21

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • Isac Vartdal-Gjerde (NOR)

22

Sarpsborg RK I
  • Diderik Skjønhaug (NOR)

23

Horten Roklubb VI
  • Håkon Ørnbo (HR)

24

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO
  • Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holst.)

25

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Stephan Balmes Ibsen (Furesø)

26

Tønsberg Roklubb IV
  • Martin Asheim (NOR)

27

Aarhus Roklub II
  • Christian Truelsen (AR)

28

Kungälv II
  • Emil Lundqvist (SWE)

29

Sorø Roklub I
  • (SR)

30

Horten Roklubb II
  • Egil Brekke (HR)

31

Falkenberg RK III
  • Jacob Smeringe (SWE)

32

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)

33

Moss Roklubb I
  • magnus strømme (MRK)

34

Falkenberg RK I
  • Albin Olsson (SWE)

35

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM)

36

Falkenberg RK IV
  • Melker Persson (SWE)

37

Sarpsborg RK II
  • Jacob Gundersen (NOR)
Løb 108
U17 W2X JW2X - Jun.B Piger 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m
2. Indledende 2. jul kl.:07:52

1

Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (HR)

2

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Thea Bach Stegger (HR)
  • 2. Agnete Munk (HR)

3

AFMELDTBagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR)
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (BR)

4

Ormsund Roklub/Tønsberg Roklubb
  • 1. Anniken Eiborg (ORK)
  • 2. Frida Andrup-Næss (NOR)

5

Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR)
  • 2. Victoria Munch (Roskilde)

6

Drammen Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Karoline Rydland Masch (DRM)
  • 2. Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK)

7

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  • 2. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)

8

Mölndals Roddklubb/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Othilia Roth (SWE)
  • 2. Nora Lindberg (MRK)

9

Norske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Rebekka Øvensen Aanderaa (NSR)
  • 2. Kamille Aurora Breivik (NSR)

10

Fredensborg Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Freja Liv Holmark (SR)
  • 2. Cecille Girke (FR)

11

Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Isabell Stridh (SWE)
  • 2. Matilda Wallin (SWE)
Løb 113
W2X W2X - W2x Sen 20m00 - 2000m
2. Indledende 2. jul kl.:08:02

1

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Christine Randsborg (NOR)
  • 2. Marie Jørstad (NOR)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (BR)
  • 2. (SR)

3

Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Johanne Asakskogen (NOR)
  • 2. Sofie Jensen (NOR)

4

Fredriksstad Roklub/Norske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Grønberg Fenskekk (NOR)
  • 2. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR)

5

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCK I
  • 1. Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard (DSR)
  • 2. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK)

6

Falkenberg RK/Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Lovisa Wallin (SWE)
  • 2. Amanda Tholin (SWE)

7

Danske Studenters Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCK I
  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (SR)
  • 2. Emma Kiehn (DSR)

8

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Siri Bjerkheim (DRM)
  • 2. Astrid Leirset (DRM)

9

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense)

10

Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • 1. Pernille Lind Nielsen (Odense)
  • 2. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense)
Løb 114
M2X M2X - M2x Sen. 2000m - 2000m
2. Indledende 2. jul kl.:08:12

1

Hadsund Roklub/Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (OR)
  • 2. Jens Noll Nielsen (HR)

2

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense)
  • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense)

3

Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jakob Lillelund (SR)
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)

4

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Julien Cochard (NOR)
  • 2. Sagar San (NOR)

5

Ormsund Roklub/Sandefjord Roklubb
  • 1. Audun Grepperud (ORK)
  • 2. Markus Christensen (SRK)

6

Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Alexander Modest (LR)
  • 2. Fredrik Leicht (KR)

7

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (SR)
  • 2. Uffe Søgaard (SR)

8

Tønsberg Roklubb
  • 1. Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR)
  • 2. Adrian Lindgren (NOR)

9

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Ola Larsson (MRK)
  • 2. Erik Andre Solbakken (MRK)

10

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR)
  • 2. Esben Bach-Sørensen (AR)

11

Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Sander Aakerholt (SRK)
  • 2. Øyvind Lavoll (SRK)
Løb 119
U17 M4X JM4X - Jun. B Drenge 4x- 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m
1. Indledende 2. jul kl.:08:22

1

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (NOR)
  • 2. Martin Dege (NOR)
  • 3. Sverre Engebretsen (NOR)
  • 4. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR)

2

Roskilde Roklub
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)
  • 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
  • 3. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)
  • 4. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alfred Steensen (BR)
  • 1. Alfred Steensen (BR)
  • 2. William Zachariasen (BR)
  • 2. William Zachariasen (BR)
  • 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR)
  • 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR)
  • 4. Niels Østergaard (BR)
  • 4. Niels Østergaard (BR)

4

AFMELDTFalkenberg RK I
  • 1. Colin Lindgren (SWE)
  • 2. Albin Olsson (SWE)
  • 3. Jacob Smeringe (SWE)
  • 4. Melker Persson (SWE)

5

Kungälv I
  • 1. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE)
  • 2. Emil Lundqvist (SWE)
  • 3. Petter Sandung (SWE)
  • 4. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE)

8

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir)
  • 2. Anders Visby (Ægir)
  • 3. Thor Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)
  • 4. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)

9

Hvidovre Roklub I
  • 1. Nikolaj Van Gool (HvR)
  • 2. Thomas Jensen (HvR)
  • 3. Marcus Lyngesen (HvR)
  • 4. Kasper Enemærke Becker (HvR)
Løb 132
LW1X LW1X - W1x Sen.letvægt 2000m - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 07:02
2. Indledende 2. jul kl.:09:02

1

Drammen Roklubb II
  • Mari Borgersen (DRM)

2

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Viktoria W Midttun (Roskilde)

4

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Anne Nissen (Ægir)

5

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde)

6

Odense Roklub/KCO
  • Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense)

7

Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • Hanna Mathisen (SRK)

8

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Nanna Bo Christensen (Holst.)

9

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM)

10

Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Sara Nissen (Odense)

11

Kristiansand Roklubb
  • Oda Madland Aagesen (NOR)

12

Sorø Roklub/KCB II
  • Ida Langkjær (SR)
Løb 137
LM1X LM1X - M1x Sen. letvægt 2000m - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 07:12
2. Indledende 2. jul kl.:09:12

1

Bagsværd Roklub
  • Jacob Grove Klahsen (BR)

2

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Hellmuth Christian Stuven (Roskilde)

3

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen (LR)

4

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (LR)

5

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Cody Anderson (Ægir)

6

Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Mads Fischer (DSR)

7

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Sebastian Terp (Odense)

8

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Alexander Herrod (LR)

9

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Audun Grepperud (ORK)

10

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Mads Brogaard (Roskilde)

11

Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • Markus Christensen (SRK)
Løb 141
U15 M2X JM2X - Jun C Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 500m
3. Indledende 2. jul kl.:09:22

1

Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Kasper Krognes Tuva (MRK)
  • 2. Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK)

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Malte Arensbach (SR)
  • 2. Christian Nielsen (SR)

3

Kungälv I
  • 1. Edvin Karlsson (SWE)
  • 2. Harry Ottosson (SWE)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.)
  • 2. Frederik Cloos (Holst.)

5

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Simen Dørre (MRK)
  • 2. Viktor Rekstad (MRK)

6

Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Tobias Elmholt Kristiansen (HR)
  • 2. Kasper Bruun Frantzen (HR)

7

Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Håkon Grønberg Møller (NOR)
  • 2. Jakob Asbjørnsen (NOR)

9

Falkenberg RK/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Malte Andersson (SWE)
  • 2. Gustav Hallgren (SWE)

10

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Ola Flatland Hoftun (NOR)
  • 2. Frida Andrup-Næss (NOR)

11

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Adrian Aronsen Kjærnes (HR)
  • 2. Tobias Kjersem Larsen (HR)

8

Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Adrian Lund (ORK)
  • 2. Even Vogt-Eiborg (ORK)

12

Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Mike Crillesen (Stevns)
  • 2. Andreas Møller (Stevns)

13

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  • 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)

14

Holstebro Roklub/Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.)
  • 2. Oscar Burvil (Viborg)

15

Næstved Roklub
  • 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.)
  • 2. Oliver Acs (Viking)
Løb 142
U15 W1X JW1X - Jun C Piger 1X TU-Cup - 500m
4. Indledende 2. jul kl.:09:31

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Julie Johansen (BR)

2

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Caroline Munch (Roskilde)

3

Horten Roklubb I
  • Eline Stava (HR)

4

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Clara Hornnæss (Furesø)

5

Horten Roklubb II
  • Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (HR)

6

Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Feline Gregersen (Odense)

7

Tønsberg Roklubb IV
  • Marie Andrup-Næss (NOR)

8

Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • alma mikkelsen (LDR)

9

Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • Ida Kyvik Sandvik (NOR)

10

Roklubben Furesø II
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)

11

Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL II
  • Ida Marie Reimer (LDR)

12

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen (Odense)

13

Tønsberg Roklubb III
  • Julie Wennerød Bordal (NOR)

14

Tønsberg Roklubb V
  • Tiril Grepperud Amundrød (NOR)

15

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Signe Flarup Johansen (Ægir)

16

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Rikke Køchs (AR)

17

Mölndals Roddklubb II
  • Helena Alami (MRK)

19

Sorø Roklub I
  • (SR)

20

Horten Roklubb III
  • Maren Næss Brevik (HR)

21

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • Ellen Hedenberg (MRK)

22

Odder Roklub I
  • Cecilie Illum Madsen (OR)
Løb 143
U17 M2X JM2X - Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 1500m
3. Indledende 2. jul kl.:09:43

1

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Isac Vartdal-Gjerde (NOR)
  • 2. Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR)

2

Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR)
  • 2. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (NOR)

3

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Viktor Friis Gefeldt (KR)
  • 2. Kasper Larson (KR)

4

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Jarle Sæby (MRK)
  • 2. magnus strømme (MRK)

6

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Benjamin Nærsnes (HR)
  • 2. Harald Volleng (HR)

7

Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (HR)
  • 2. Håkon Ørnbo (HR)

8

Falkenberg RK II
  • 1. Jacob Smeringe (SWE)
  • 2. Melker Persson (SWE)

9

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Sverre Engebretsen (NOR)
  • 2. Martin Dege (NOR)

10

Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Jacob Gundersen (NOR)
  • 2. Diderik Skjønhaug (NOR)

11

Hadsund Roklub/Ringsted Roklub I
  • 1. Sigurd Hutnik (RR)
  • 2. Thomas Knudsen (HR)

12

Drammen Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Martin Asheim (NOR)
  • 2. Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM)

13

Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Frederik Larsen (BR)
  • 2. Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK)

14

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)

15

Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Colin Lindgren (SWE)
  • 2. Albin Olsson (SWE)

16

Horten Roklubb III
  • 1. Egil Brekke (HR)
  • 2. Jonas Bergundhaugen (HR)

17

Hvidovre Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (HvR)
  • 2. Marcus Lyngesen (HvR)

18

Næstved Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Malthe Kaptain (Næstv.)

19

AFMELDTRoskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde)
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)

20

Horten Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Sander Benden Nilsen (NOR)
  • 2. Vegard Sørensen (HR)
Løb 144
U17 W1X JW1X - Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup - 1500m
4. Indledende 2. jul kl.:10:03

2

Norske Studenters Roklub III
  • Rebekka Øvensen Aanderaa (NSR)

3

Horten Roklubb II
  • Marte Stava (HR)

4

Kungälv I
  • Annie Nyman (SWE)

5

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Anniken Eiborg (ORK)

6

Jönköpings Roddsällskap I
  • Ida Ekros (JRS)

7

Næstved Roklub I
  • Mathilde Olsson (Næstv.)

8

Sorø Roklub
  • Freja Liv Holmark (SR)

9

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Mie Mellerup (Ægir)

10

Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL II
  • Marie Elkjær (LDR)

11

Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • Amalie Kiær (Fredericia)

12

Åhus Roddklubb I
  • Othilia Roth (SWE)

13

Horten Roklubb I
  • Mia Helene Falch (HR)

14

Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR)

15

Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Cecille Girke (FR)

16

Moss Roklubb I
  • Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK)

17

Odder Roklub/KCHO I
  • Marie Poulsen (OR)

18

Norske Studenters Roklub II
  • Kamille Aurora Breivik (NSR)

19

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Laura Boldsen (AR)

20

Falkenberg RK I
  • Isabell Stridh (SWE)

21

Horten Roklubb III
  • Elin Bjune (HR)

23

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Clara Møller (Furesø)

24

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Karoline Rydland Masch (DRM)

25

Falkenberg RK II
  • Matilda Wallin (SWE)

26

Københavns Roklub II
  • Mia Rina Nielsen (KR)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup - 500m
F Finale 2. jul kl.:13:00

31

Falkenberg RK I
  • Albin Lövström (SWE)

15

Ormsund Roklub II
  • Even Vogt-Eiborg (ORK)

1

Horten Roklubb III
  • Tobias Kjersem Larsen (HR)

11

Mölndals Roddklubb II
  • Elis Sundberg (MRK)

24

Moss Roklubb III
  • Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK)

34

Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Svante Witt (BR)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup - 500m
E Finale 2. jul kl.:13:03

29

Falkenberg RK II
  • Gustav Hallgren (SWE)

14

Moss Roklubb I
  • Oliver Eliassen (MRK)

3

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Adrian Lund (ORK)

10

Falkenberg RK III
  • Ivar Håkansson (SWE)

22

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Alexander Aldrich (BR)

37

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Anders Enrico Krog Petersen (Furesø)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup - 500m
D Finale 2. jul kl.:13:06

27

Næstved Roklub I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

17

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.)

6

Moss Roklubb II
  • Kasper Krognes Tuva (MRK)

8

Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • Oscar Burvil (Viborg)

21

Sorø Roklub I
  • Malte Arensbach (SR)

33

Horten Roklubb I
  • Kasper Bruun Frantzen (HR)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup - 500m
C Finale 2. jul kl.:13:09

30

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Daniel Holst Kjeldsen (BR)

18

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • Emil Ulnits (Holst.)

2

Sarpsborg RK II
  • Jakob Asbjørnsen (NOR)

12

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

20

Åhus Roddklubb I
  • Malte Andersson (SWE)

32

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Viktor Edlefsen (AR)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup - 500m
B Finale 2. jul kl.:13:12

26

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Asbjørn Bay (BR)

19

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.)

13

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • Ola Flatland Hoftun (NOR)

25

Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Casper Girke Christensen (FR)

35

Horten Roklubb II
  • Tobias Elmholt Kristiansen (HR)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup - 500m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:13:15

28

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • Johan Källström (MRK)

16

Københavns Roklub I
  • Elvin Clemmensen (KR)

4

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Haris Alagic (HR)

7

Sarpsborg RK I
  • Håkon Grønberg Møller (NOR)

23

Porsgrunn Roklubb I
  • Sturla Mogstad (PRK)

36

Sorø Roklub II
  • Christian Nielsen (SR)
Løb 102
U15 W2X JW2X - Jun. C Piger 500m TU-Cup - 500m
C Finale 2. jul kl.:13:22

15

Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR)
  • 2. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR)

4

Kungälv II
  • 1. Sanna Åström (SWE)
  • 2. Malin Edofsson (SWE)

9

Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (OR)
  • 2. Pi Goslar (OR)
Løb 102
U15 W2X JW2X - Jun. C Piger 500m TU-Cup - 500m
B Finale 2. jul kl.:13:25

8

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Hilde Denninger (SR)
  • 2. Pernille Olsen (SR)

14

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (HR)
  • 2. Eline Stava (HR)

3

Tønsberg Roklubb III
  • 1. Julie Wennerød Bordal (NOR)
  • 2. Tiril Grepperud Amundrød (NOR)

6

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR)
  • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (BR)

5

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • 1. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (BR)
  • 2. Julie Johansen (BR)

12

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev (BR)
  • 2. Emma Braad Olesen (BR)
Løb 102
U15 W2X JW2X - Jun. C Piger 500m TU-Cup - 500m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:13:28

10

Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Bella Häggström (SWE)
  • 2. Bianca Häggström (SWE)

13

Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns)
  • 2. Katrine Højgaard (Stevns)

2

Kungälv I
  • 1. Stina Bujalla (SWE)
  • 2. Tyra Carlsson (SWE)

7

Falkenberg RK II
  • 1. Clara bjarneborg (SWE)
  • 2. Emmi Persson (SWE)

1

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Ida Kyvik Sandvik (NOR)
  • 2. Marie Andrup-Næss (NOR)

11

Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
  • 1. Elin Brischewski (SWE)
  • 2. Thea Ingvarsson (SWE)
Løb 103
U19 M2- JM2- - Jun.A 2- Drenge 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:13:34

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.)
  • 2. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holst.)

3

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Niklas Heinz (KR)
  • 2. Timon Strømgren (KR)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holst.)
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.)

5

Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Oskar Jørgensen (ORK)
  • 2. Thomas Soma Ferguson (ORK)
Løb 105
U23 M2- M2- - M2- U23 DM-kun danske klubhold - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:13:34

6

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holst.)
  • 2. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holst.)
Løb 104
U19 M1X JM1X - Jun.A Drenge 1x 2000 m - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:13:40

1

Moss Roklubb I
  • Alfred Eliassen (MRK)

4

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir)

6

Horten Roklubb I
  • Jesper Rørvig (HR)

8

Lyngby Roklub/KKL
  • Emil Lenzing (LR)

11

Horten Roklubb II
  • Sondre Svenungsen (HR)

14

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
Løb 106
U19 W1X JW1X - Jun.A Piger 1x 2000 m - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:13:47

1

Christiania Rodklub I
  • Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Regitze Bay (BR)

4

Jönköpings Roddsällskap I
  • Alice Ekros (JRS)

6

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR)

7

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)

10

Moss Roklubb II
  • Maija Rekstad (MRK)
Løb 107
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m
F Finale 2. jul kl.:13:53

6

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)

9

Falkenberg RK II
  • Colin Lindgren (SWE)

16

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Rasmus Konnerup (HR)

25

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Stephan Balmes Ibsen (Furesø)

28

Kungälv II
  • Emil Lundqvist (SWE)

35

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM)
Løb 107
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m
E Finale 2. jul kl.:13:58

4

Horten Roklubb IV
  • Martin Rustan Buschmann (HR)

12

Kungälv III
  • Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE)

14

Horten Roklubb VII
  • Harald Volleng (HR)

24

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO
  • Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holst.)

26

Tønsberg Roklubb IV
  • Martin Asheim (NOR)

37

Sarpsborg RK II
  • Jacob Gundersen (NOR)
Løb 107
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m
D Finale 2. jul kl.:14:03

1

Horten Roklubb I
  • Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (HR)

7

Moss Roklubb II
  • Jarle Sæby (MRK)

17

Horten Roklubb III
  • Jonas Bergundhaugen (HR)

23

Horten Roklubb VI
  • Håkon Ørnbo (HR)

27

Aarhus Roklub II
  • Christian Truelsen (AR)

36

Falkenberg RK IV
  • Melker Persson (SWE)
Løb 107
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m
C Finale 2. jul kl.:14:08

3

Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • Kaare Mortensen (Fredericia)

11

Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • Sander Benden Nilsen (NOR)

13

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.)

20

Kungälv I
  • Petter Sandung (SWE)

30

Horten Roklubb II
  • Egil Brekke (HR)

34

Falkenberg RK I
  • Albin Olsson (SWE)
Løb 107
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m
B Finale 2. jul kl.:14:13

5

Ringsted Roklub I
  • Sigurd Hutnik (RR)

8

Årungen Ro- og Kajakklubb I
  • Eirik Andre Dannemark ()

19

Tønsberg Roklubb III
  • Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR)

21

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • Isac Vartdal-Gjerde (NOR)

31

Falkenberg RK III
  • Jacob Smeringe (SWE)

33

Moss Roklubb I
  • magnus strømme (MRK)
Løb 107
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:14:18

2

Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK)

10

Horten Roklubb V
  • Vegard Sørensen (HR)

15

Næstved Roklub I
  • Malthe Kaptain (Næstv.)

22

Sarpsborg RK I
  • Diderik Skjønhaug (NOR)

29

Sorø Roklub I
  • (SR)

32

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
Løb 108
U17 W2X JW2X - Jun.B Piger 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m
B Finale 2. jul kl.:14:23

2

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Thea Bach Stegger (HR)
  • 2. Agnete Munk (HR)

4

Ormsund Roklub/Tønsberg Roklubb
  • 1. Anniken Eiborg (ORK)
  • 2. Frida Andrup-Næss (NOR)

6

Drammen Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Karoline Rydland Masch (DRM)
  • 2. Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK)

8

Mölndals Roddklubb/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Othilia Roth (SWE)
  • 2. Nora Lindberg (MRK)

9

Norske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Rebekka Øvensen Aanderaa (NSR)
  • 2. Kamille Aurora Breivik (NSR)
Løb 108
U17 W2X JW2X - Jun.B Piger 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:14:28

1

Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (HR)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR)
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (BR)

5

Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR)
  • 2. Victoria Munch (Roskilde)

7

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  • 2. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)

10

Fredensborg Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Freja Liv Holmark (SR)
  • 2. Cecille Girke (FR)

11

Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Isabell Stridh (SWE)
  • 2. Matilda Wallin (SWE)
Løb 109
U13 M1X JM1X - Jun.D Drenge 500m 1x - 500m
1. Afdeling 2. jul kl.:14:40

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.)

2

Roklubben Stevns I
  • Noah Leen Jensen (Stevns)

3

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

4

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • Erik Källström (MRK)

5

Roklubben Stevns II
  • Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

6

Mölndals Roddklubb II
  • Albin Alami (MRK)
Løb 111
U23 W2X W2X - W2x U23 DM kun danske klubhold 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:14:40

1

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense)
Løb 112
LW2X LW2X - W2x Sen Letvægt 2000m - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 12:45
A Finale 2. jul kl.:14:45

1

Kristiansand Roklubb/Sandefjord Roklubb
  • 1. Oda Madland Aagesen (NOR)
  • 2. Hanna Mathisen (SRK)

2

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM)
  • 2. Mari Borgersen (DRM)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR)
  • 2. Ida Langkjær (SR)
Løb 135
U19 W2- JW2- - JW 2- Jun A 2000 m - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:14:45

4

Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Amalie Roland Dons (Odense)
  • 2. Mathilde Skovgaard (BR)

5

Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Frida Sanggaard (BR)
  • 2. Ida Petersen (Holst.)
Løb 113
W2X W2X - W2x Sen 20m00 - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:14:50

1

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Christine Randsborg (NOR)
  • 2. Marie Jørstad (NOR)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (BR)
  • 2. (SR)

5

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCK I
  • 1. Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard (DSR)
  • 2. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK)

6

Falkenberg RK/Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Lovisa Wallin (SWE)
  • 2. Amanda Tholin (SWE)

7

Danske Studenters Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCK I
  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (SR)
  • 2. Emma Kiehn (DSR)

9

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense)
Løb 114
M2X M2X - M2x Sen. 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:14:55

1

Hadsund Roklub/Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (OR)
  • 2. Jens Noll Nielsen (HR)

3

Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jakob Lillelund (SR)
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)

6

Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Alexander Modest (LR)
  • 2. Fredrik Leicht (KR)

8

Tønsberg Roklubb
  • 1. Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR)
  • 2. Adrian Lindgren (NOR)

9

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Ola Larsson (MRK)
  • 2. Erik Andre Solbakken (MRK)

11

Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Sander Aakerholt (SRK)
  • 2. Øyvind Lavoll (SRK)
Løb 115
U23 M2X M2X - M2x U23 Dm Herrer- kun danske klubhold - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:15:00

1

Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR)
  • 2. Alexander Modest (LR)
Løb 116
M4- M4- - M4- Sen. 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:15:01

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR)
  • 2. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR)
  • 3. Jonas Svane (AR)
  • 4. Mikkel Paetau (AR)

2

Aalborg Roklub/Holstebro Roklub
  • 1. Aske Petersen (Holst.)
  • 2. Markus Schelske (AR)
  • 3. Mathias Brønd Sørensen (AR)
  • 4. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR)

3

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Håkon Austad Langberg (DRM)
  • 2. Eirik Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM)
  • 3. Olav Kallerud (DRM)
  • 4. Simen Moe Johnsen (DRM)

4

Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Kjerri (BR)
  • 2. Christian Asmussen (BR)
  • 3. Michael Ludwigsen (DSR)
  • 4. Mathias Lyster (KR)

5

Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mads Petersen (BR)
  • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (BR)
  • 3. Sebastian Bache (KR)
  • 4. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR)
Løb 117
U15 M4X JM4X - Jun C Drenge 4x- TU-Cup - 500m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:15:07

1

Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Edvin Karlsson (SWE)
  • 2. Harry Ottosson (SWE)
  • 3. Elis Sundberg (MRK)
  • 4. Johan Källström (MRK)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Markkus Drejer (Holst.)
  • 2. Mathias Elgaard Jensen (Holst.)
  • 3. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.)
  • 4. Frederik Cloos (Holst.)

3

Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Stevns/Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.)
  • 2. Andreas Møller (Stevns)
  • 3. Mike Crillesen (Stevns)
  • 4. Oliver Acs (Viking)

4

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Viktor Rekstad (MRK)
  • 2. Simen Dørre (MRK)
  • 3. Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK)
  • 4. Oliver Eliassen (MRK)
Løb 118
U15 M4X+ JM4X+ - Jun.C Drenge 4x+ 500m TU-Cup - 500m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:15:07

5

Bagsværd Roklub I (forspring 0:05)
  • 1. Daniel Holst Kjeldsen (BR)
  • 2. Alexander Aldrich (BR)
  • 3. Asbjørn Bay (BR)
  • 4. Phillip Walz (BR)
  • cox. Svante Witt (BR)
Løb 119
U17 M4X JM4X - Jun. B Drenge 4x- 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:15:18

1

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (NOR)
  • 2. Martin Dege (NOR)
  • 3. Sverre Engebretsen (NOR)
  • 4. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR)

2

Roskilde Roklub
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)
  • 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
  • 3. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)
  • 4. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alfred Steensen (BR)
  • 2. William Zachariasen (BR)
  • 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR)
  • 4. Niels Østergaard (BR)

5

Kungälv I
  • 1. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE)
  • 2. Emil Lundqvist (SWE)
  • 3. Petter Sandung (SWE)
  • 4. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE)

8

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir)
  • 2. Anders Visby (Ægir)
  • 3. Thor Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)
  • 4. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)

9

Hvidovre Roklub I
  • 1. Nikolaj Van Gool (HvR)
  • 2. Thomas Jensen (HvR)
  • 3. Marcus Lyngesen (HvR)
  • 4. Kasper Enemærke Becker (HvR)
Løb 120
U19 M2X JM2X - Jun.A Drenge 2x 2000 m - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:15:23

1

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense)
  • 2. Tobias Taudal (Odense)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KCB
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (LR)
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (LR)
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR)
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR)

4

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Alfred Eliassen (MRK)
  • 2. Vegard Sæby (MRK)

5

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Jesper Rørvig (HR)
  • 2. Sondre Svenungsen (HR)
Løb 121
U19 W2X JW2X - Jun.A Piger 2x 2000 m - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:15:28

1

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK)
  • 2. Maija Rekstad (MRK)

2

Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Mesel (ORK)
  • 2. Serine Camilie Aaker (ORK)

3

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR)
  • 2. Vibeke Gran Andreassen (NOR)

4

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense)

5

Ormsund Roklub II
  • 1. Rikke Aslaksen Waale (ORK)
  • 2. Emilie Giltvedt Langeland (ORK)

6

Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Ida Marie Aakerholt (SRK)
  • 2. Guro Elise Aakerholt (SRK)
Løb 122
U15 W4X+ JW4X+ - Jun C Piger 4x+ TU-Cup - 500m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:15:35

6

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (BR)
  • 2. Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev (BR)
  • 3. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (BR)
  • 4. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR)
  • cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (BR)
Løb 123
U15 W4X JW4X - Jun C Piger 4x- TU-Cup - 500m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:15:35

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (SR)
  • 2. Pernille Olsen (SR)
  • 3. Hilde Denninger (SR)
  • 4. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR)

2

Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Bella Häggström (SWE)
  • 2. Bianca Häggström (SWE)
  • 3. Clara bjarneborg (SWE)
  • 4. Emmi Persson (SWE)

3

Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Stevns/KKL I
  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR)
  • 2. alma mikkelsen (LDR)
  • 3. Katrine Højgaard (Stevns)
  • 4. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns)

4

Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
  • 1. Elin Brischewski (SWE)
  • 2. Tyra Carlsson (SWE)
  • 3. Thea Ingvarsson (SWE)
  • 4. Stina Bujalla (SWE)

5

Aarhus Roklub/Odense Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (AR)
  • 2. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
  • 3. Feline Gregersen (Odense)
  • 4. Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen (Odense)
Løb 124
U17 W4X JW4X - Jun B Piger 4x- TU-Cup - 1500m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:15:41

1

Norske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Kamille Aurora Breivik (NSR)
  • 2. Rebekka Øvensen Aanderaa (NSR)
  • 3. Hanna Kaupang Petersen (NSR)
  • 4. Hedda Dagestad Larsen (NSR)

2

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Maren Næss Brevik (HR)
  • 2. Elin Bjune (HR)
  • 3. Marte Stava (HR)
  • 4. Mia Helene Falch (HR)

3

Lyngby Dameroklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)
  • 2. Clara Møller (Furesø)
  • 3. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)
  • 4. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR)

4

Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR)
  • 2. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR)
  • 3. Victoria Munch (Roskilde)
  • 4. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (BR)

6

Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Nora Lindberg (MRK)
  • 2. Helena Alami (MRK)
  • 3. Ellen Hedenberg (MRK)
  • 4. Annie Nyman (SWE)
Løb 125
W1X W1X - Kvinder 1X - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:15:46

1

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde)

3

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Mai Nielsen (AR)

4

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Antje Peine (ORK)

7

Christiania Rodklub I
  • Sofie Jensen (NOR)

8

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Astrid Leirset (DRM)

11

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Nanna Bo Christensen (Holst.)
Løb 126
U23 W1X W1X - W1x U23 DM 2000m kun danske klubhold - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:15:51

1

Hadsund Roklub/KCB I
  • Trine Toft Andersen (HR)

2

Næstved Roklub I
  • Anna Frimann (Næstv.)

3

Odder Roklub/KCK I
  • Julie Poulsen (OR)

4

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Simone Sørensen (Roskilde)
Løb 127
M1X M1X - Mænd 1X 2000 m - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:16:00

1

Aalborg Roklub II
  • Esben Ravn (AR)

2

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Anders Boutrup Petersen (AR)

4

AFMELDTBagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Christian Michaelsen (BR)

5

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Michael Blomstrand (HR)

6

Christiania Rodklub
  • Thibault Halepian (NOR)

9

Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Jesper Fredsted (Odense)
Løb 128
U23 M1X M1X - M1x U23 DM 2000m kun danske klubhold - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:16:06

1

Københavns Roklub I
  • Mathias Nielsen (KR)

3

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Christian Kragh (NRK)

5

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk (HR)

6

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
Løb 129
W4X W4X - Kvinder 4X - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:16:14

1

Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I (Start 0:10)
  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR)
  • 2. Emma Hammer (BR)
  • 3. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR)
  • 4. Liane Vestergaard (HR)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCO I (Start 0:10)
  • 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)
  • 2. Iben Østergaard (BR)
  • 3. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde)
  • 4. Marie Mørch (BR)

3

Christiania Rodklub I (Start 0:10)
  • 1. Christine Randsborg (NOR)
  • 2. Johanne Asakskogen (NOR)
  • 3. Marie Jørstad (NOR)
  • 4. Sofie Jensen (NOR)

4

Drammen Roklubb I (Start 0:00)
  • 1. Astrid Leirset (DRM)
  • 2. Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM)
  • 3. Siri Bjerkheim (DRM)
  • 4. Mari Borgersen (DRM)
Løb 130
Master W4X/4- MW4X/4- - Masters MW 4x/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 2. jul kl.:16:20

3

Sorø Roklub I [0s]
4X(F) : 3:42
  • 1. Jane Steensberg (SR)
  • 2. Ingrid Petersen (SR)
  • 3. Anne Brehmer (SR)
  • 4. Birgit Juel-Hansen (SR)

2

Fredensborg Roklub/Nordslesvigsk Roklub I [6s]
4X(E) : 3:36
  • 1. Merete Boldt (FR)
  • 2. Susanne Hansen (FR)
  • 3. Britta Hirschauer (NRK)
  • 4. Anette Andersen (FR)

5

Roklubben Furesø I [6s]
4X(E) : 3:36
  • 1. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
  • 2. Bente Johannessen (Furesø)
  • 3. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø)
  • 4. Mette Møller (Furesø)
Løb 130
Master W4X/4- MW4X/4- - Masters MW 4x/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Afdeling 2. jul kl.:16:23

6

Sorø Roklub II [0s]
4X(C) : 3:26
  • 1. Helle Johanson (SR)
  • 2. Linda Milling (SR)
  • 3. Ulla Hvid (SR)
  • 4. Ruth Köster (SR)

7

Danske Studenters Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub I [0s]
4X(C) : 3:26
  • 1. Sanne Poulin (FR)
  • 2. Bettina Cervin (FR)
  • 3. Karin Bodelund (DSR)
  • 4. Karen Leth Jensen (DSR)

1

Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub [3s]
4X(B) : 3:23
  • 1. Waltraut Lissau (DSR)
  • 2. Asta Øjvind (DSR)
  • 3. Naja Holten Møller (DSR)
  • 4. Mia Elisabeth Espersen (BR)

4

Lyngby Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I [3s]
4X(B) : 3:23
  • 1. Laila Hyldedahl Kjærgaard (LR)
  • 2. Astrid Krüger (Roskilde)
  • 3. Mille Nissen (Roskilde)
  • 4. Stine Louise Knudsen (LR)
Løb 132
LW1X LW1X - W1x Sen.letvægt 2000m - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 14:38
A Finale 2. jul kl.:16:38

4

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Anne Nissen (Ægir)

5

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde)

6

Odense Roklub/KCO
  • Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense)

10

Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Sara Nissen (Odense)

11

Kristiansand Roklubb
  • Oda Madland Aagesen (NOR)

12

Sorø Roklub/KCB II
  • Ida Langkjær (SR)
Løb 131
M4X M4X - Mænd 4X - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:16:42

1

Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holst.)
  • 2. Aske Petersen (Holst.)
  • 3. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
  • 4. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB
  • 1. Emil Eigenbrod (BR)
  • 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense)
  • 3. Christian Michaelsen (BR)
  • 4. Niels Frederiksen (BR)

4

Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Nordslesvigsk Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KKL
  • 1. Niclas Schmidt (NRK)
  • 2. Jens Albert Graudal (SR)
  • 3. Marcus Johansen (BR)
  • 4. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR)

5

Ormsund Roklub/Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Øyvind Lavoll (SRK)
  • 2. Ole Johan Klingan (ORK)
  • 3. Sander Aakerholt (SRK)
  • 4. Markus Christensen (SRK)

6

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Håkon Austad Langberg (DRM)
  • 2. Eirik Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM)
  • 3. Olav Kallerud (DRM)
  • 4. Simen Moe Johnsen (DRM)

7

Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mads Petersen (BR)
  • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (BR)
  • 3. Sebastian Bache (KR)
  • 4. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR)
Løb 133
U19 M4X JM4X - Jun A Drenge 4X - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:16:44

1

Horten Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub
  • 1. Thomas Soma Ferguson (ORK)
  • 2. Oskar Jørgensen (ORK)
  • 3. Kristian Løken (ORK)
  • 4. Martin Rustan Buschmann (HR)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Aksel Bay (BR)
  • 2. Thyge Winther Ludwigsen (BR)
  • 3. Lasse Maigaard (BR)
  • 4. Jeppe Aabye (KVIK)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR)
  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR)
  • 2. Jacob Lenzing (LR)
  • 2. Jacob Lenzing (LR)
  • 3. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
  • 3. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
  • 4. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
  • 4. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
Løb 134
U19 W4X JW4X - Jun A Piger 4x- 2000 m - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:16:50

1

Fredriksstad Roklub/Norske Studenters Roklub (Start 0:10)
  • 1. Marie Grønberg Fenskekk (NOR)
  • 2. Rebekka Øvensen Aanderaa (NSR)
  • 3. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR)
  • 4. Hanna Kaupang Petersen (NSR)

2

Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I (Start 0:10)
  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR)
  • 2. Emma Hammer (BR)
  • 3. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR)
  • 4. Liane Vestergaard (HR)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I (Start 0:00)
  • 1. Ninna Pedersen (HR)
  • 2. Emilie Jersild (BR)
  • 3. Mathilde Norking (BR)
  • 4. Astrid Filtenborg (HR)

6

Christiania Rodklub/Sandefjord Roklubb (Start 0:10)
  • 1. Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR)
  • 2. Vibeke Gran Andreassen (NOR)
  • 3. Ida Marie Aakerholt (SRK)
  • 4. Guro Elise Aakerholt (SRK)

7

Ormsund Roklub I (Start 0:10)
  • 1. Anna Mesel (ORK)
  • 2. Emilie Giltvedt Langeland (ORK)
  • 3. Rikke Aslaksen Waale (ORK)
  • 4. Serine Camilie Aaker (ORK)
Løb 136
M8+ M8+ - M8+ Alle klasser 2000M - 2000m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:17:02

1

Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Maribo Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCHO
  • 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Maribo)
  • 2. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense)
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.)
  • 4. Christian Carlsen (Holst.)
  • 5. Mikkel Aaslet (BR)
  • 6. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR)
  • 7. Esben Søvndahl (DSR)
  • 8. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR)
  • cox. Jonas G. Lund (Holst.)

2

Odense Roklub/KCO
  • 1. Michael Moerner (Odense)
  • 2. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense)
  • 3. Søren Gam (Odense)
  • 4. Morten Nissen (Odense)
  • 5. Peder Engstrup-Jepsen (Odense)
  • 6. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense)
  • 7. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense)
  • 8. Pernille Lind Nielsen (Odense)
  • cox. Anne Marie Kirkegaard (Odense)

3

Aalborg Roklub/Holstebro Roklub
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR)
  • 2. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR)
  • 3. Jonas Svane (AR)
  • 4. Markus Schelske (AR)
  • 5. Mathias Brønd Sørensen (AR)
  • 6. Mikkel Paetau (AR)
  • 7. Aske Petersen (Holst.)
  • 8. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR)
  • cox. Mette Louise Karer (AR)
Løb 137
LM1X LM1X - M1x Sen. letvægt 2000m - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 15:10
A Finale 2. jul kl.:17:10

3

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen (LR)

4

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (LR)

5

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Cody Anderson (Ægir)

6

Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Mads Fischer (DSR)

7

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Sebastian Terp (Odense)

9

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Audun Grepperud (ORK)
Løb 138
Master M4X/4-/8+ MM4X/4-/8+ - Master MM 4x/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 2. jul kl.:17:16

12

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Skjold I [0s]
4-(H) : 3:38
  • 1. Peter Skov (Skjold)
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR)
  • 3. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR)
  • 4. John Grunwald (KVIK)

14

Fredericia Roklub I [6s]
4X(H) : 3:32
  • 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fredericia)
  • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fredericia)
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (Fredericia)
  • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fredericia)

15

Roskilde Roklub I [8s]
4-(G) : 3:30
  • 1. Henning Hansen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Mogens Kleis (Roskilde)
  • 3. Thomas Lynderup (Roskilde)
  • 4. Søren Anthonsen (Roskilde)

16

Danske Studenters Roklub I [8s]
4-(G) : 3:30
  • 1. Ib Frausing (DSR)
  • 2. Jan Cederkvist (DSR)
  • 3. Jens Rokkedal (DSR)
  • 4. Arnold Sørensen (DSR)

7

Roklubben Furesø I [20s]
4-(E) : 3:18
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
  • 3. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
  • 4. Bo Jystrup (Furesø)

11

Bagsværd Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub/Hellerup Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Skovshoved Roklub [20s]
8+(E) : 3:18
  • 1. Lisbeth Grænge Hansen (HR)
  • 2. Henrik Thorup (BR)
  • 3. Jesper Skavin (BR)
  • 4. Jens Tarp (HR)
  • 5. Hans Nøhr (LR)
  • 6. Bernadette Gregersen (BR)
  • 7. Kate Skavin (Skovsh.)
  • 8. Lise Hendriksen (Skovsh.)
  • cox. Bettina Cervin (FR)
Løb 138
Master M4X/4-/8+ MM4X/4-/8+ - Master MM 4x/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Afdeling 2. jul kl.:17:19

4

Sorø Roklub I [0s]
4X(E) : 3:11
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (SR)
  • 2. Peter Carstens (SR)
  • 3. Lars Bo Andersen (SR)
  • 4. Peter Lindblom (SR)

8

Fredensborg Roklub I [0s]
4X(E) : 3:11
  • 1. Ole Bastholm Jørgensen (FR)
  • 2. Jan Nøreskov Pedersen (FR)
  • 3. Ole Quist Jensen (FR)
  • 4. Carsten Manniche (FR)

9

Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I [0s]
4X(E) : 3:11
  • 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
  • 2. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
  • 3. Mikael Espersen (BR)
  • 4. Søren Strange (DSR)

10

Ormsund Roklub I [0s]
4X(E) : 3:11
  • 1. Jan Giltvedt (ORK)
  • 2. Morten Grepperud (ORK)
  • 3. Per Giltvedt (ORK)
  • 4. Espen Treider (ORK)

1

Malmö Roddklubb I [4s]
4X(D) : 3:07
  • 1. Håkan Christensson (SWE)
  • 2. Kenneth Alfelt (SWE)
  • 3. Thomas Barge (SWE)
  • 4. Danilo Sosa (SWE)

6

Aalborg Roklub [6s] (U.F.K.)
4X(A) : 3:05
  • 1. Christian Elgaard Jacobsen (AR)
  • 2. Erik Smedegaard (AR)
  • 3. Bo Winther Hansen (AR)
  • 4. Jesper Quist Jensen (AR)
Løb 138
Master M4X/4-/8+ MM4X/4-/8+ - Master MM 4x/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
3. Afdeling 2. jul kl.:17:22

3

Bagsværd Roklub [0s]
4-(A) : 3:05
  • 1. William Schrøder (BR)
  • 2. Steen Christensen (BR)
  • 3. Jacob Brink Jansson (BR)
  • 4. Emil Heinrichsen (BR)

2

Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb I [2s]
4X(C) : 3:03
  • 1. Göran Hedenberg (MRK)
  • 2. Mattias Carlsson (SWE)
  • 3. Peter Nyman (SWE)
  • 4. Sven Bujalla (SWE)

17

Sorø Roklub II [2s]
4X(C) : 3:03
  • 1. Henrik Brems Dynesen (SR)
  • 2. Gert Iversen (SR)
  • 3. Bo Vilhelmsen (SR)
  • 4. Peder Lillelund (SR)

5

Lemvig Roklub I [5s]
4X(B) : 3:00
  • 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig)
  • 2. Mads Sørensen (Lemvig)
  • 3. Peter Jensen (Lemvig)
  • 4. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)

13

Christiania Rodklub/Helsingborg Roddklubb [5s]
4X(B) : 3:00
  • 1. Julien Cochard (NOR)
  • 2. Lars Jørgen Jensen (NOR)
  • 3. Sagar San (NOR)
  • 4. Daniel Böcker (SWE)
Løb 139
U13 W1X JW1X - Jun D Piger 1X - 500m
1. Afdeling 2. jul kl.:17:32

1

Odder Roklub I
  • Pi Goslar (OR)

2

Roklubben Stevns I
  • Frederikke Munch (Stevns)

3

Sorø Roklub I
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR)

4

Kungälv I
  • Sanna Åström (SWE)
Løb 140
U13 M2X JM2X - Jun D Drenge 2X - 500m
1. Afdeling 2. jul kl.:17:36

1

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Albin Alami (MRK)
  • 2. Erik Källström (MRK)

2

Kungälv I
  • 1. Jonas Bujalla (SWE)
  • 2. Märta Karlsson (SWE)

3

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Balder Haug Hagen (NOR)
  • 2. Lorentz Pran (NOR)

4

Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Noah Leen Jensen (Stevns)
  • 2. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
Løb 141
U15 M2X JM2X - Jun C Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 500m
C Finale 2. jul kl.:17:40

1

Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Kasper Krognes Tuva (MRK)
  • 2. Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK)

8

Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Adrian Lund (ORK)
  • 2. Even Vogt-Eiborg (ORK)

11

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Adrian Aronsen Kjærnes (HR)
  • 2. Tobias Kjersem Larsen (HR)
Løb 141
U15 M2X JM2X - Jun C Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 500m
B Finale 2. jul kl.:17:43

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.)
  • 2. Frederik Cloos (Holst.)

5

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Simen Dørre (MRK)
  • 2. Viktor Rekstad (MRK)

6

Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Tobias Elmholt Kristiansen (HR)
  • 2. Kasper Bruun Frantzen (HR)

10

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Ola Flatland Hoftun (NOR)
  • 2. Frida Andrup-Næss (NOR)

12

Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Mike Crillesen (Stevns)
  • 2. Andreas Møller (Stevns)

13

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  • 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
Løb 141
U15 M2X JM2X - Jun C Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 500m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:17:46

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Malte Arensbach (SR)
  • 2. Christian Nielsen (SR)

3

Kungälv I
  • 1. Edvin Karlsson (SWE)
  • 2. Harry Ottosson (SWE)

7

Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Håkon Grønberg Møller (NOR)
  • 2. Jakob Asbjørnsen (NOR)

9

Falkenberg RK/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Malte Andersson (SWE)
  • 2. Gustav Hallgren (SWE)

14

Holstebro Roklub/Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.)
  • 2. Oscar Burvil (Viborg)

15

Næstved Roklub
  • 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.)
  • 2. Oliver Acs (Viking)
Løb 142
U15 W1X JW1X - Jun C Piger 1X TU-Cup - 500m
D Finale 2. jul kl.:17:52

6

Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Feline Gregersen (Odense)

11

Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL II
  • Ida Marie Reimer (LDR)

14

Tønsberg Roklubb V
  • Tiril Grepperud Amundrød (NOR)

19

Sorø Roklub I
  • (SR)
Løb 142
U15 W1X JW1X - Jun C Piger 1X TU-Cup - 500m
C Finale 2. jul kl.:17:55

4

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Clara Hornnæss (Furesø)

5

Horten Roklubb II
  • Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (HR)

7

Tønsberg Roklubb IV
  • Marie Andrup-Næss (NOR)

13

Tønsberg Roklubb III
  • Julie Wennerød Bordal (NOR)

22

Odder Roklub I
  • Cecilie Illum Madsen (OR)
Løb 142
U15 W1X JW1X - Jun C Piger 1X TU-Cup - 500m
B Finale 2. jul kl.:17:58

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Julie Johansen (BR)

10

Roklubben Furesø II
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)

15

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Signe Flarup Johansen (Ægir)

16

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Rikke Køchs (AR)

17

Mölndals Roddklubb II
  • Helena Alami (MRK)

20

Horten Roklubb III
  • Maren Næss Brevik (HR)
Løb 142
U15 W1X JW1X - Jun C Piger 1X TU-Cup - 500m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:18:01

2

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Caroline Munch (Roskilde)

3

Horten Roklubb I
  • Eline Stava (HR)

8

Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • alma mikkelsen (LDR)

9

Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • Ida Kyvik Sandvik (NOR)

12

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen (Odense)

21

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • Ellen Hedenberg (MRK)
Løb 143
U17 M2X JM2X - Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 1500m
C Finale 2. jul kl.:18:10

3

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Viktor Friis Gefeldt (KR)
  • 2. Kasper Larson (KR)

6

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Benjamin Nærsnes (HR)
  • 2. Harald Volleng (HR)

9

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Sverre Engebretsen (NOR)
  • 2. Martin Dege (NOR)

12

Drammen Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Martin Asheim (NOR)
  • 2. Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM)

15

Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Colin Lindgren (SWE)
  • 2. Albin Olsson (SWE)

16

Horten Roklubb III
  • 1. Egil Brekke (HR)
  • 2. Jonas Bergundhaugen (HR)
Løb 143
U17 M2X JM2X - Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 1500m
B Finale 2. jul kl.:18:15

4

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Jarle Sæby (MRK)
  • 2. magnus strømme (MRK)

7

Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (HR)
  • 2. Håkon Ørnbo (HR)

8

Falkenberg RK II
  • 1. Jacob Smeringe (SWE)
  • 2. Melker Persson (SWE)

10

Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Jacob Gundersen (NOR)
  • 2. Diderik Skjønhaug (NOR)

14

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)

20

Horten Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Sander Benden Nilsen (NOR)
  • 2. Vegard Sørensen (HR)
Løb 143
U17 M2X JM2X - Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 1500m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:18:20

1

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Isac Vartdal-Gjerde (NOR)
  • 2. Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR)

2

Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR)
  • 2. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (NOR)

11

Hadsund Roklub/Ringsted Roklub I
  • 1. Sigurd Hutnik (RR)
  • 2. Thomas Knudsen (HR)

13

Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Frederik Larsen (BR)
  • 2. Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK)

17

Hvidovre Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (HvR)
  • 2. Marcus Lyngesen (HvR)

18

Næstved Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Malthe Kaptain (Næstv.)
Løb 144
U17 W1X JW1X - Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup - 1500m
D Finale 2. jul kl.:18:25

5

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Anniken Eiborg (ORK)

12

Åhus Roddklubb I
  • Othilia Roth (SWE)

16

Moss Roklubb I
  • Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK)

18

Norske Studenters Roklub II
  • Kamille Aurora Breivik (NSR)

21

Horten Roklubb III
  • Elin Bjune (HR)
Løb 144
U17 W1X JW1X - Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup - 1500m
C Finale 2. jul kl.:18:30

2

Norske Studenters Roklub III
  • Rebekka Øvensen Aanderaa (NSR)

3

Horten Roklubb II
  • Marte Stava (HR)

8

Sorø Roklub
  • Freja Liv Holmark (SR)

14

Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR)

20

Falkenberg RK I
  • Isabell Stridh (SWE)

24

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Karoline Rydland Masch (DRM)
Løb 144
U17 W1X JW1X - Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup - 1500m
B Finale 2. jul kl.:18:35

7

Næstved Roklub I
  • Mathilde Olsson (Næstv.)

13

Horten Roklubb I
  • Mia Helene Falch (HR)

17

Odder Roklub/KCHO I
  • Marie Poulsen (OR)

19

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Laura Boldsen (AR)

23

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Clara Møller (Furesø)

26

Københavns Roklub II
  • Mia Rina Nielsen (KR)
Løb 144
U17 W1X JW1X - Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup - 1500m
A Finale 2. jul kl.:18:40

4

Kungälv I
  • Annie Nyman (SWE)

6

Jönköpings Roddsällskap I
  • Ida Ekros (JRS)

9

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Mie Mellerup (Ægir)

11

Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • Amalie Kiær (Fredericia)

15

Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Cecille Girke (FR)

25

Falkenberg RK II
  • Matilda Wallin (SWE)
Løb 210
U19 W1X JW1X - JW1x JUN A 2000m - 2000m
1. Indledende 3. jul kl.:07:30

3

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Sara Seip (DRM)

4

Sandefjord Roklubb
  • Guro Elise Aakerholt (SRK)

5

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)

6

Moss Roklubb II
  • Maija Rekstad (MRK)

7

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Nikoline Bay (BR)

8

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Regitze Bay (BR)

9

Christiania Rodklub I
  • Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR)

10

Moss Roklubb I
  • Hibaq Mohamed (MRK)

11

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Anna Mesel (ORK)

12

Næstved Roklub I
  • Anna Frimann (Næstv.)

2

AFMELDTBagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR)
Løb 211
U19 M1X JM1X - Jun. A Drenge 1x 2000m - 2000m
3. Indledende 3. jul kl.:07:40

1

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Andreas Yde (Roskilde)

2

Moss Roklubb II
  • Vegard Sæby (MRK)

3

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir)

4

Lyngby Roklub/KKL
  • Emil Lenzing (LR)

5

Roklubben Furesø/KCHO I
  • Jonas Lund (Furesø)

6

Horten Roklubb II
  • Sondre Svenungsen (HR)

7

Moss Roklubb I
  • Alfred Eliassen (MRK)

8

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Simon Skytte (NRK)

9

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense)

11

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)

12

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Thomas Soma Ferguson (ORK)

13

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mathias Daniel Ven (DSR)

14

Horten Roklubb I
  • Jesper Rørvig (HR)
Løb 218
M2X M2X - M2x Sen. Herrer - 2000m
2. Indledende 3. jul kl.:07:55

1

Ormsund Roklub/Sandefjord Roklubb
  • 1. Audun Grepperud (ORK)
  • 2. Sander Aakerholt (SRK)

2

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense)
  • 2. Peder Engstrup-Jepsen (Odense)

3

Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jakob Lillelund (SR)
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I [0:12 forspring] (forsping 0:12)
  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holst.)
  • 2. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holst.)

6

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR)
  • 2. Esben Bach-Sørensen (AR)

9

Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Fredrik Leicht (KR)
  • 2. Alexander Modest (LR)

10

Tønsberg Roklubb
  • 1. Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR)
  • 2. Adrian Lindgren (NOR)

11

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Michael Ludwigsen (DSR)
  • 2. Jacob Jespersen (DSR)

12

Ormsund Roklub/Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Ole Johan Klingan (ORK)
  • 2. Øyvind Lavoll (SRK)
Løb 227
LM1X LM1X - 1x Sen. Herrer Letvægt 2000m - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 06:15
2. Indledende 3. jul kl.:08:15

1

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Mads Brogaard (Roskilde)

2

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Hellmuth Christian Stuven (Roskilde)

3

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Sebastian Terp (Odense)

4

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen (LR)

5

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Cody Anderson (Ægir)

6

AFMELDTOrmsund Roklub I
  • Audun Grepperud (ORK)

7

Bagsværd Roklub/KKL I
  • Jakob Grove Klahsen (BR)

8

Lyngby Roklub/KKL II
  • Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (LR)

9

Danske Studenters Roklub/KKL I
  • Mads Fischer (DSR)

10

Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • Markus Christensen (SRK)
Løb 235
LW1X LW1X - W1x Sen. Kvinder Letvægt - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 06:35
2. Indledende 3. jul kl.:08:35

1

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Viktoria W Midttun (Roskilde)

2

Odense Roklub/KCO
  • Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense)

4

Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • Hanna Mathisen (SRK)

5

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR)

6

Kristiansand Roklubb
  • Oda Madland Aagesen (NOR)

8

Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Sara Nissen (Odense)

9

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde)

10

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Nanna Bo Christensen (Holst.)

11

Sorø Roklub/KCB II
  • Ida Langkjær (SR)

12

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Anne Nissen (Ægir)
Løb 236
M1X M1X - M1x Herrer 2000m - 2000m
2. Indledende 3. jul kl.:08:45

1

Københavns Roklub I
  • Mathias Nielsen (KR)

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • Uffe Søgaard (SR)

3

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)

4

Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Jesper Fredsted (Odense)

8

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.)

9

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Christoffer Kruse (DSR)

10

Aalborg Roklub II
  • Esben Ravn (AR)

11

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Simen Moe Johnsen (DRM)

12

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk (HR)

14

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Anders Boutrup Petersen (AR)

15

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holst.)

17

Odder Roklub I
  • Mathias Larsen (OR)
Løb 230
W1X W1X - W1x Sen Kvinder - 2000m
2. Indledende 3. jul kl.:08:50

1

Danske Studenters Roklub/KCK I
  • Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard (DSR)

2

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Antje Peine (ORK)

3

Odder Roklub/KCK I
  • Julie Poulsen (OR)

4

Hadsund Roklub/KCB I
  • Trine Toft Andersen (HR)

5

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Simone Sørensen (Roskilde)

6

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Mai Nielsen (AR)

7

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Astrid Leirset (DRM)

8

Christiania Rodklub I
  • Sofie Jensen (NOR)

9

AFMELDTRoklubben Ægir I
  • Anne Nissen (Ægir)

10

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde)

11

Christiania Rodklub II
  • Johanne Asakskogen (NOR)
Løb 201
U15 M1X JM1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 02 - 500m
4. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:09:30

5

Kungälv I
  • Edvin Karlsson (SWE)

7

Roklubben Stevns II
  • Mike Crillesen (Stevns)

9

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Anders Enrico Krog Petersen (Furesø)

14

Sarpsborg RK I
  • Håkon Grønberg Møller (NOR)

17

Københavns Roklub I
  • Elvin Clemmensen (KR)
Løb 201
U15 M1X JM1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 02 - 500m
3. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:09:34

2

Roklubben Viking I
  • Oliver Acs (Viking)

8

Roklubben Stevns I
  • Andreas Møller (Stevns)

12

Moss Roklubb I
  • Oliver Eliassen (MRK)

21

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Emil Ulnits (Holst.)

22

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • Ola Flatland Hoftun (NOR)
Løb 201
U15 M1X JM1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 02 - 500m
2. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:09:38

3

Næstved Roklub I
  • Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.)

6

Sarpsborg RK II
  • Jakob Asbjørnsen (NOR)

10

Sorø Roklub II
  • Christian Nielsen (SR)

11

Moss Roklubb II
  • Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK)

13

Horten Roklubb II
  • Tobias Elmholt Kristiansen (HR)
Løb 201
U15 M1X JM1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 02 - 500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:09:42

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • Malte Arensbach (SR)

4

Bagsværd Roklub
  • Daniel Holst Kjeldsen (BR)

16

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Haris Alagic (HR)

18

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.)

19

Porsgrunn Roklubb
  • Sturla Mogstad (PRK)

20

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Viktor Edlefsen (AR)
Løb 202
U15 M1X JM1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 03 - 500m
3. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:09:46

3

Kungälv I
  • Harry Ottosson (SWE)

5

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Adrian Lund (ORK)

9

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)

13

Moss Roklubb I
  • Kasper Krognes Tuva (MRK)

15

Holstebro Roklub II
  • Mathias Elgaard Jensen (Holst.)
Løb 202
U15 M1X JM1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 03 - 500m
2. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:09:50

2

Ormsund Roklub II
  • Even Vogt-Eiborg (ORK)

4

Næstved Roklub I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

8

Falkenberg RK I
  • Gustav Hallgren (SWE)

11

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.)

14

Horten Roklubb I
  • Tobias Kjersem Larsen (HR)
Løb 202
U15 M1X JM1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 03 - 500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:09:54

1

Horten Roklubb II
  • Kasper Bruun Frantzen (HR)

6

Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • Oscar Burvil (Viborg)

7

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

10

Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Casper Girke Christensen (FR)

12

Åhus Roddklubb I
  • Malte Andersson (SWE)
Løb 203
U15 W2X JW2X - jun. C piger 2x Årgang 02 - 500m
2. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:09:58

8

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Frida Andrup-Næss (NOR)
  • 2. Marie Andrup-Næss (NOR)

5

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Julie Wennerød Bordal (NOR)
  • 2. Tiril Grepperud Amundrød (NOR)

6

Tissø Roklub I
  • 1. Freja Gjedsted (TR)
  • 2. Isabella Kobæk Larsen (TR)

7

Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • 1. alma mikkelsen (LDR)
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR)
Løb 203
U15 W2X JW2X - jun. C piger 2x Årgang 02 - 500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:10:02

1

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Helena Alami (MRK)
  • 2. Ellen Hedenberg (MRK)

2

Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
  • 1. Thea Ingvarsson (SWE)
  • 2. Elin Brischewski (SWE)

3

Sorø Roklub
  • 1. Hilde Denninger (SR)
  • 2. (SR)

4

Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns)
  • 2. Katrine Højgaard (Stevns)
Løb 204
U15 W2X JW2X - jun. C piger 2x Årgang 03 - 500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:10:06

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR)
  • 2. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR)

2

Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Frederikke Munch (Stevns)
  • 2. Julie Munch (Stevns)

3

Kungälv II
  • 1. Sanna Åström (SWE)
  • 2. Malin Edofsson (SWE)

4

Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (OR)
  • 2. Pi Goslar (OR)

5

Kungälv I
  • 1. Tyra Carlsson (SWE)
  • 2. Stina Bujalla (SWE)

6

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (HR)
  • 2. Eline Stava (HR)
Løb 206
Master W1X MW1X - Masters MW 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:10:15

7

Ormsund Roklub I [0s]
1X(E) : 4:09
  • Zdzisia Andruszkiewicz (ORK)

3

Roklubben Furesø II [6s]
1X(D) : 4:03
  • Gitte Terp Henriksen (Furesø)

4

Nordslesvigsk Roklub II [6s]
1X(D) : 4:03
  • Britta Hirschauer (NRK)

9

Roklubben Furesø I [6s]
1X(D) : 4:03
  • Mette Møller (Furesø)
Løb 206
Master W1X MW1X - Masters MW 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:10:19

1

Sorø Roklub I [0s]
1X(C) : 3:58
  • Ulla Hvid (SR)

6

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I [0s]
1X(C) : 3:58
  • Anette Friedrichsen (NRK)

8

AFMELDTFredensborg Roklub I [0s]
1X(C) : 3:58
  • Sanne Poulin (FR)
Løb 207
Master M1X MM1X - Masters MM 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:10:23

6

Roklubben Viking I [0s]
1X(H) : 4:04
  • Jørgen Boets (Viking)

11

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I [0s]
1X(H) : 4:04
  • Gerd Larsen (NRK)

5

Landskrona Roddklubb I [17s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Bengt Nilsson (SWE)

13

Danske Studenters Roklub I [17s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Jan Cederkvist (DSR)

2

Roklubben Furesø I [23s]
1X(E) : 3:41
  • Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)

3

Danske Studenters Roklub II [23s]
1X(E) : 3:41
  • Lars Nielsen (DSR)
Løb 207
Master M1X MM1X - Masters MM 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:10:27

12

Sorø Roklub II [0s]
1X(E) : 3:41
  • Peter Carstens (SR)

15

Roklubben Furesø II [0s]
1X(E) : 3:41
  • Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)

16

Nordslesvigsk Roklub II [0s]
1X(E) : 3:41
  • Werner Güttel (NRK)

7

Sorø Roklub I [5s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Lars Bo Andersen (SR)

9

Sorø Roklub III [5s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Peter Lindblom (SR)

10

Roklubben Furesø III [5s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Bo Hartz (Furesø)
Løb 207
Master M1X MM1X - Masters MM 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
3. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:10:31

1

Roklubben Stevns I [0s]
1X(C) : 3:31
  • Anders Møller (Stevns)

8

Roskilde Roklub I [0s]
1X(C) : 3:31
  • Hellmuth Christian Stuven (Roskilde)

14

Hadsund Roklub I [0s]
1X(C) : 3:31
  • Michael Blomstrand (HR)

17

Sorø Roklub IV [3s]
1X(B) : 3:28
  • Christian Mølvig (SR)

4

Tissø Roklub I [4s]
1X(A) : 3:27
  • Mads Olsen (TR)
Løb 208
U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 00 - 1500m
4. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:10:36

5

AFMELDTAarhus Roklub I
  • Christian Truelsen (AR)

10

Horten Roklubb III
  • Jonas Bergundhaugen (HR)

14

Horten Roklubb I
  • Egil Brekke (HR)

17

Moss Roklubb I
  • Jarle Sæby (MRK)
Løb 208
U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 00 - 1500m
3. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:10:40

1

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • Sander Benden Nilsen (NOR)

4

Ringsted Roklub I
  • Sigurd Hutnik (RR)

9

Falkenberg RK I
  • Jacob Smeringe (SWE)

12

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Thomas Knudsen (HR)

19

Horten Roklubb VI
  • Vegard Sørensen (HR)
Løb 208
U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 00 - 1500m
2. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:10:44

2

Falkenberg RK II
  • Melker Persson (SWE)

6

Årungen Ro- og Kajakklubb I
  • Eirik Andre Dannemark ()

15

Horten Roklubb IV
  • Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (HR)

18

Horten Roklubb II
  • Håkon Ørnbo (HR)

20

Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • Kaare Mortensen (Fredericia)
Løb 208
U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 00 - 1500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:10:48

3

Kungälv I
  • Petter Sandung (SWE)

7

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)

8

Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • Isac Vartdal-Gjerde (NOR)

11

Sarpsborg RK I
  • Diderik Skjønhaug (NOR)

13

Næstved Roklub I
  • Malthe Kaptain (Næstv.)
Løb 209
U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 01 - 1500m
4. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:10:54

2

Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • Martin Asheim (NOR)

5

Sarpsborg RK I
  • Jacob Gundersen (NOR)

10

Horten Roklubb II
  • Harald Volleng (HR)

17

Moss Roklubb I
  • magnus strømme (MRK)

18

Christiania Rodklub II
  • Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR)
Løb 209
U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 01 - 1500m
3. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:10:59

6

Horten Roklubb IV
  • Martin Rustan Buschmann (HR)

8

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holst.)

11

Falkenberg RK I
  • Colin Lindgren (SWE)

14

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR)

19

Falkenberg RK II
  • Albin Olsson (SWE)
Løb 209
U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 01 - 1500m
2. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:11:04

3

Horten Roklubb I
  • Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (HR)

7

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Stephan Balmes Ibsen (Furesø)

12

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM)

15

Horten Roklubb III
  • Benjamin Nærsnes (HR)

20

Kungälv I
  • Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE)
Løb 209
U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 01 - 1500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:11:09

1

Christiania Rodklub I
  • Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (NOR)

9

Kungälv II
  • Emil Lundqvist (SWE)

13

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.)

16

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Rasmus Konnerup (HR)

21

Sorø Roklub I
  • (SR)
Løb 213
U17 W2X JW2X - jun. B piger 2x Årgang 00 - 1500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:11:14

1

AFMELDTFredensborg Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Freja Liv Holmark (SR)
  • 2. Cecille Girke (FR)

2

Norske Studenters Roklub/Tønsberg Roklubb
  • 1. Marie Andrup-Næss (NOR)
  • 2. Kamille Aurora Breivik (NSR)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Thea Bach Stegger (HR)
  • 2. Agnete Munk (HR)

4

Norske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Hanna Kaupang Petersen (NSR)
  • 2. Rebekka Øvensen Aanderaa (NSR)
Løb 214
U17 W2X JW2X - jun. B piger 2x Årgang 01 - 1500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:11:18

1

Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (HR)

2

Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR)
  • 2. Victoria Munch (Roskilde)

3

Lyngby Dameroklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KKL I
  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR)
  • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)

4

Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Isabell Stridh (SWE)
  • 2. Matilda Wallin (SWE)

5

Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Annie Nyman (SWE)
  • 2. Nora Lindberg (MRK)
Løb 215
U17 W2X JW2X - jun. B piger 2x Årgang 00+01 - 1500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:11:22

1

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  • 2. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR)
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (BR)

3

Drammen Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Karoline Rydland Masch (DRM)
  • 2. Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK)
Løb 216
U13 M1X JM1X - Jun D Drenge 500 m 1x - 500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:11:26

1

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

2

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • Erik Källström (MRK)

3

Roklubben Stevns II
  • Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

4

Mölndals Roddklubb II
  • Albin Alami (MRK)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.)

6

Roklubben Stevns I
  • Noah Leen Jensen (Stevns)
Løb 210
U19 W1X JW1X - JW1x JUN A 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:13:00

7

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Nikoline Bay (BR)

8

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Regitze Bay (BR)

5

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)

12

Næstved Roklub I
  • Anna Frimann (Næstv.)

3

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Sara Seip (DRM)

11

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Anna Mesel (ORK)
Løb 211
U19 M1X JM1X - Jun. A Drenge 1x 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:13:04

11

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)

9

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense)

4

Lyngby Roklub/KKL
  • Emil Lenzing (LR)

6

Horten Roklubb II
  • Sondre Svenungsen (HR)

14

Horten Roklubb I
  • Jesper Rørvig (HR)

3

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir)
Løb 218
M2X M2X - M2x Sen. Herrer - 2000m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:13:09

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I [0:12 forspring]
  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holst.)
  • 2. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holst.)

10

Tønsberg Roklubb
  • 1. Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR)
  • 2. Adrian Lindgren (NOR)

3

Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jakob Lillelund (SR)
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)

9

Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Fredrik Leicht (KR)
  • 2. Alexander Modest (LR)

1

Ormsund Roklub/Sandefjord Roklubb
  • 1. Audun Grepperud (ORK)
  • 2. Sander Aakerholt (SRK)

12

Ormsund Roklub/Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Ole Johan Klingan (ORK)
  • 2. Øyvind Lavoll (SRK)
Løb 219
U19 M2X JM2X - Jun A Drenge 2X - 2000m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:13:14

1

Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
  • 2. Frederik Larsen (BR)
  • 2. Frederik Larsen (BR)

2

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense)
  • 2. Tobias Taudal (Odense)

3

Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Oskar Jørgensen (ORK)
  • 2. Kristian Løken (ORK)

4

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Vegard Sæby (MRK)
  • 2. Alfred Eliassen (MRK)

5

AFMELDTBagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KCB
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (LR)
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (LR)
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR)
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR)
Løb 220
U19 M2- JM2- - Jun A Drenge 2- - 2000m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:13:19

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holst.)
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.)
  • 2. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holst.)

4

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Niklas Heinz (KR)
  • 2. Timon Strømgren (KR)
Løb 221
U19 W4X JW4X - Jun.A 4x- piger - 2000m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:13:24

5

Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I (Start 0:00)
  • 1. Ninna Pedersen (HR)
  • 2. Emilie Jersild (BR)
  • 3. Mathilde Norking (BR)
  • 4. Astrid Filtenborg (HR)

2

Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I (Start 0:10)
  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR)
  • 2. Emma Hammer (BR)
  • 3. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR)
  • 4. Liane Vestergaard (HR)

4

Ormsund Roklub I (Start 0:10)
  • 1. Anna Mesel (ORK)
  • 2. Emilie Giltvedt Langeland (ORK)
  • 3. Rikke Aslaksen Waale (ORK)
  • 4. Serine Camilie Aaker (ORK)

6

Christiania Rodklub/Moss Roklubb (Start 0:10)
  • 1. Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR)
  • 2. Vibeke Gran Andreassen (NOR)
  • 3. Maija Rekstad (MRK)
  • 4. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK)

7

Fredriksstad Roklub/Norske Studenters Roklub (Start 0:10)
  • 1. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR)
  • 2. Hanna Kaupang Petersen (NSR)
  • 3. Rebekka Øvensen Aanderaa (NSR)
  • 4. Marie Grønberg Fenskekk (NOR)
Løb 222-T
W2X W2X - W2x Sen - 2000m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:13:29

6

Bagsværd Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (BR)
  • 2. (SR)

8

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Astrid Leirset (DRM)
  • 2. Siri Bjerkheim (DRM)

5

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Marie Jørstad (NOR)
  • 2. Christine Randsborg (NOR)

2

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense)

7

Odense Roklub/KCO
  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense)
  • 2. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense)

4

Falkenberg RK/Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Amanda Tholin (SWE)
  • 2. Lovisa Wallin (SWE)
Løb 223
U15 M4X+ JM4X+ - Jun C Drenge 4x+ 500m - 500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:13:36

5

Bagsværd Roklub I (Start 0:00)
  • 1. Daniel Holst Kjeldsen (BR)
  • 2. Alexander Aldrich (BR)
  • 3. Asbjørn Bay (BR)
  • 4. Phillip Walz (BR)
  • cox. Svante Witt (BR)
Løb 224
U15 M4X JM4X - Jun C Drenge 4x- 500m - 500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:13:36

1

Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb I (Start 0:05)
  • 1. Elis Sundberg (MRK)
  • 2. Johan Källström (MRK)
  • 3. Harry Ottosson (SWE)
  • 4. Edvin Karlsson (SWE)

2

Falkenberg RK/Åhus Roddklubb I (Start 0:05)
  • 1. Gustav Hallgren (SWE)
  • 2. Albin Lövström (SWE)
  • 3. Ivar Håkansson (SWE)
  • 4. Malte Andersson (SWE)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I (Start 0:05)
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.)
  • 2. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.)
  • 3. Mathias Elgaard Jensen (Holst.)
  • 4. Frederik Cloos (Holst.)

4

Moss Roklubb I (Start 0:05)
  • 1. Kasper Krognes Tuva (MRK)
  • 2. Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK)
  • 3. Simen Dørre (MRK)
  • 4. Viktor Rekstad (MRK)
Løb 222-L
LW2X LW2X - W2x Sen Letvægt - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 11:40
A Finale 3. jul kl.:13:40

1

Sandefjord Roklubb
  • 1. Hanna Mathisen (SRK)
  • 2. Oda Madland Aagesen (NOR)

2

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM)
  • 2. Mari Borgersen (DRM)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR)
  • 2. Ida Langkjær (SR)
Løb 225
U17 M4X JM4X - Jun.B Drenge 4x 1500m - 1500m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:13:45

2

Kungälv I
  • 1. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE)
  • 2. Emil Lundqvist (SWE)
  • 3. Petter Sandung (SWE)
  • 4. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alfred Steensen (BR)
  • 1. Alfred Steensen (BR)
  • 2. William Foss Keincke (BR)
  • 2. William Foss Keincke (BR)
  • 3. Niels Østergaard (BR)
  • 3. Niels Østergaard (BR)
  • 4. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR)
  • 4. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR)

4

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)
  • 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
  • 3. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)
  • 4. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)

5

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (NOR)
  • 2. Martin Dege (NOR)
  • 3. Sverre Engebretsen (NOR)
  • 4. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR)

6

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir)
  • 2. Anders Visby (Ægir)
  • 3. Thor Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)
  • 4. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
Løb 227
LM1X LM1X - 1x Sen. Herrer Letvægt 2000m - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 11:50
A Finale 3. jul kl.:13:50

5

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Cody Anderson (Ægir)

8

Lyngby Roklub/KKL II
  • Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (LR)

4

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen (LR)

9

Danske Studenters Roklub/KKL I
  • Mads Fischer (DSR)

3

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Sebastian Terp (Odense)

10

Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • Markus Christensen (SRK)
Løb 212
M4X M4X - 4x- Sen. 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:13:56

1

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Søren Gam (Odense)
  • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense)
  • 3. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense)
  • 4. Morten Nissen (Odense)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Nordslesvigsk Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KKL
  • 1. Marcus Johansen (BR)
  • 2. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR)
  • 3. Jens Albert Graudal (SR)
  • 4. Niclas Schmidt (NRK)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mads Petersen (BR)
  • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (BR)
  • 3. Sebastian Bache (KR)
  • 4. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR)

4

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR)
  • 2. Esben Bach-Sørensen (AR)
  • 3. Anders Boutrup Petersen (AR)
  • 4. Esben Ravn (AR)

6

Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB
  • 1. Emil Eigenbrod (BR)
  • 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense)
  • 3. Christian Michaelsen (BR)
  • 4. Niels Frederiksen (BR)

7

Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig)
  • 2. Mads Sørensen (Lemvig)
  • 3. Peter Jensen (Lemvig)
  • 4. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
Løb 226
U19 M4X JM4X - Jun.A 4x 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:14:03

1

Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub/KCB
  • 1. Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK)
  • 1. Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK)
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR)
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR)
  • 3. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
  • 3. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
  • 4. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
  • 4. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)

2

Ormsund Roklub
  • 1. Kristian Løken (ORK)
  • 2. Oskar Jørgensen (ORK)
  • 3. Thomas Soma Ferguson (ORK)
  • 4. Serine Camilie Aaker (ORK)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Jeppe Aabye (KVIK)
  • 2. Aksel Bay (BR)
  • 3. Lasse Maigaard (BR)
  • 4. Thyge Winther Ludwigsen (BR)
Løb 228
U15 W4X+ JW4X+ - Jun C Piger 4x+ - 500m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:14:09

5

Bagsværd Roklub I (Start 0:00)
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (BR)
  • 2. Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev (BR)
  • 3. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (BR)
  • 4. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR)
  • cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (BR)
Løb 229
U15 W4X JW4X - Jun C Piger 4x- - 500m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:14:09

1

Sorø Roklub I (Start 0:05)
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR)
  • 2. Hilde Denninger (SR)
  • 3. (SR)
  • 4. Pernille Olsen (SR)

2

Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Stevns/KKL I (Start 0:05)
  • 1. alma mikkelsen (LDR)
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR)
  • 3. Katrine Højgaard (Stevns)
  • 4. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns)

3

Aarhus Roklub/Odense Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCO I (Start 0:05)
  • 1. Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen (Odense)
  • 2. Feline Gregersen (Odense)
  • 3. Rikke Køchs (AR)
  • 4. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)

4

Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb I (Start 0:05)
  • 1. Tyra Carlsson (SWE)
  • 2. Stina Bujalla (SWE)
  • 3. Helena Alami (MRK)
  • 4. Ellen Hedenberg (MRK)
Løb 230
W1X W1X - W1x Sen Kvinder - 2000m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:14:12

1

Danske Studenters Roklub/KCK I
  • Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard (DSR)

6

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Mai Nielsen (AR)

4

Hadsund Roklub/KCB I
  • Trine Toft Andersen (HR)

10

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde)

3

Odder Roklub/KCK I
  • Julie Poulsen (OR)

8

Christiania Rodklub I
  • Sofie Jensen (NOR)
Løb 231
M4- M4- - M4- Herrer 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:14:18

1

Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Kjerri (BR)
  • 2. Christian Asmussen (BR)
  • 3. Michael Ludwigsen (DSR)
  • 4. Mathias Lyster (KR)

2

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Håkon Austad Langberg (DRM)
  • 2. Eirik Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM)
  • 3. Olav Kallerud (DRM)
  • 4. Simen Moe Johnsen (DRM)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mads Petersen (BR)
  • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (BR)
  • 3. Sebastian Bache (KR)
  • 4. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR)

4

Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Nicolaj Winther (AR)
  • 2. Markus Schelske (AR)
  • 3. Mathias Brønd Sørensen (AR)
  • 4. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR)

5

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR)
  • 2. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR)
  • 3. Jonas Svane (AR)
  • 4. Mikkel Paetau (AR)

6

Ormsund Roklub/Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. NN NN (SRK)
  • 2. Sander Aakerholt (SRK)
  • 3. Øyvind Lavoll (SRK)
  • 4. Ole Johan Klingan (ORK)
Løb 232
Master W2X/2- MW2X/2- - Master Woman 2x/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:14:24

12

Sorø Roklub I [0s]
2X(G) : 4:06
  • 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (SR)
  • 2. Ingrid Petersen (SR)

7

Fredensborg Roklub I [8s]
2X(F) : 3:58
  • 1. Merete Boldt (FR)
  • 2. Susanne Hansen (FR)

1

Roklubben Furesø I [20s]
2X(D) : 3:46
  • 1. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø)
  • 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø)

9

Fredensborg Roklub/Nordslesvigsk Roklub I [20s]
2X(D) : 3:46
  • 1. Anette Andersen (FR)
  • 2. Britta Hirschauer (NRK)

10

Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Furesø I [20s]
2X(D) : 3:46
  • 1. Inger Koch (LDR)
  • 2. Mette Møller (Furesø)
Løb 232
Master W2X/2- MW2X/2- - Master Woman 2x/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:14:27

2

Danske Studenters Roklub I [0s]
2X(C) : 3:41
  • 1. Karen Leth Jensen (DSR)
  • 2. Karin Bodelund (DSR)

6

Fredensborg Roklub [0s]
2X(C) : 3:41
  • 1. Sanne Poulin (FR)
  • 2. Bettina Cervin (FR)

11

Sorø Roklub II [0s]
2X(C) : 3:41
  • 1. Linda Milling (SR)
  • 2. Ruth Köster (SR)

14

Køge Roklub/Nordslesvigsk Roklub I [0s]
2X(C) : 3:41
  • 1. Anette Friedrichsen (NRK)
  • 2. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)

5

Lyngby Roklub I [3s]
2X(B) : 3:38
  • 1. Laila Hyldedahl Kjærgaard (LR)
  • 2. Stine Louise Knudsen (LR)

13

Roskilde Roklub I [3s]
2X(B) : 3:38
  • 1. Mille Nissen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Astrid Krüger (Roskilde)
Løb 233
U19 W2X JW2X - Jun A Piger 2x - 2000m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:14:36

1

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK)
  • 2. Maija Rekstad (MRK)

2

Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Emilie Giltvedt Langeland (ORK)
  • 2. Rikke Aslaksen Waale (ORK)

3

Fredriksstad Roklub/Norske Studenters Roklub
  • 1. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR)
  • 2. Marie Grønberg Fenskekk (NOR)

4

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense)

5

Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Ida Marie Aakerholt (SRK)
  • 2. Guro Elise Aakerholt (SRK)

6

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR)
  • 2. Vibeke Gran Andreassen (NOR)
Løb 234
U17 W4X JW4X - JW4x- JUN B 1500 m - 1500m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:14:42

1

Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Elin Brischewski (SWE)
  • 2. Annie Nyman (SWE)
  • 3. Thea Ingvarsson (SWE)
  • 4. Nora Lindberg (MRK)

3

Lyngby Dameroklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR)
  • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)
  • 3. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)
  • 4. Clara Møller (Furesø)

4

Falkenberg RK/Jönköpings Roddsällskap/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Ida Ekros (JRS)
  • 2. Othilia Roth (SWE)
  • 3. Isabell Stridh (SWE)
  • 4. Matilda Wallin (SWE)

5

Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Victoria Munch (Roskilde)
  • 2. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR)
  • 3. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR)
  • 4. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (BR)

6

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Maren Næss Brevik (HR)
  • 2. Elin Bjune (HR)
  • 3. Marte Stava (HR)
  • 4. Mia Helene Falch (HR)
Løb 235
LW1X LW1X - W1x Sen. Kvinder Letvægt - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 12:48
A Finale 3. jul kl.:14:48

6

Kristiansand Roklubb
  • Oda Madland Aagesen (NOR)

12

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Anne Nissen (Ægir)

2

Odense Roklub/KCO
  • Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense)

8

Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Sara Nissen (Odense)

5

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR)

10

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Nanna Bo Christensen (Holst.)
Løb 236
M1X M1X - M1x Herrer 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:14:54

9

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Christoffer Kruse (DSR)

12

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk (HR)

4

Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Jesper Fredsted (Odense)

17

Odder Roklub I
  • Mathias Larsen (OR)

3

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)

14

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Anders Boutrup Petersen (AR)
Løb 237
U19 W2- JW2- - 2- Jun A piger 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:15:00

1

Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Frida Sanggaard (BR)
  • 2. Ida Petersen (Holst.)

2

AFMELDTOrmsund Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Mesel (ORK)
  • 2. Serine Camilie Aaker (ORK)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Amalie Roland Dons (Odense)
  • 2. Mathilde Skovgaard (BR)
Løb 238
M8+ M8+ - 8+ alle klasser 2000 m - 2000m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:15:06

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR)
  • 2. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR)
  • 3. Jonas Svane (AR)
  • 4. Markus Schelske (AR)
  • 5. Mathias Brønd Sørensen (AR)
  • 6. Mikkel Paetau (AR)
  • 7. Nicolaj Winther (AR)
  • 8. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR)
  • cox. Mette Louise Karer (AR)

2

Drammen Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub/Sandefjord Roklubb
  • 1. Øyvind Lavoll (SRK)
  • 2. Sander Aakerholt (SRK)
  • 3. Audun Grepperud (ORK)
  • 4. Eirik Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM)
  • 5. Håkon Austad Langberg (DRM)
  • 6. Markus Christensen (SRK)
  • 7. Olav Kallerud (DRM)
  • 8. Ole Johan Klingan (ORK)
  • cox. NN NN (SRK)

3

Odense Roklub/KCO
  • 1. Morten Nissen (Odense)
  • 2. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense)
  • 3. Michael Moerner (Odense)
  • 4. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense)
  • 5. Peder Engstrup-Jepsen (Odense)
  • 6. Søren Gam (Odense)
  • 7. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense)
  • 8. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense)
  • cox. Anne Marie Kirkegaard (Odense)

4

Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Maribo Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCHO
  • 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Maribo)
  • 2. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense)
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.)
  • 4. Christian Carlsen (Holst.)
  • 5. Esben Søvndahl (DSR)
  • 6. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR)
  • 7. Mikkel Aaslet (BR)
  • 8. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR)
  • cox. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.)
Løb 239
W4X W4X - 4x Kvinder - 2000m
A Finale 3. jul kl.:15:12

3

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Astrid Leirset (DRM)
  • 2. Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM)
  • 3. Mari Borgersen (DRM)
  • 4. Siri Bjerkheim (DRM)

1

Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR)
  • 2. Emma Hammer (BR)
  • 3. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR)
  • 4. Liane Vestergaard (HR)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)
  • 2. Iben Østergaard (BR)
  • 3. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde)
  • 4. Marie Mørch (BR)

4

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Johanne Asakskogen (NOR)
  • 2. Christine Randsborg (NOR)
  • 3. Marie Jørstad (NOR)
  • 4. Sofie Jensen (NOR)
Løb 240
U13 W1X JW1X - Jun D Piger 1x 500 m - 500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:15:19

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR)

2

Roklubben Stevns I
  • Frederikke Munch (Stevns)

3

Odder Roklub I
  • Pi Goslar (OR)

4

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (BR)

5

Kungälv I
  • Tyra Carlsson (SWE)

6

Kungälv II
  • Sanna Åström (SWE)
Løb 241
U15 M2X JM2X - jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 02 - 500m
2. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:15:23

2

Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Mike Crillesen (Stevns)
  • 2. Andreas Møller (Stevns)

4

Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Jakob Asbjørnsen (NOR)
  • 2. Håkon Grønberg Møller (NOR)

5

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK)
  • 2. Oliver Eliassen (MRK)
Løb 241
U15 M2X JM2X - jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 02 - 500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:15:27

1

Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Albin Lövström (SWE)
  • 2. Ivar Håkansson (SWE)

3

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Nielsen (SR)
  • 2. Malte Arensbach (SR)

6

Tønsberg Roklubb
  • 1. Ola Flatland Hoftun (NOR)
  • 2. Ida Kyvik Sandvik (NOR)

7

Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.)
  • 2. Oliver Acs (Viking)
Løb 242
U15 M2X JM2X - jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 03 - 500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:15:31

1

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  • 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)

2

Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Adrian Lund (ORK)
  • 2. Even Vogt-Eiborg (ORK)

3

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (BR)
  • 2. Asbjørn Bay (BR)

4

Falkenberg RK/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Gustav Hallgren (SWE)
  • 2. Malte Andersson (SWE)

5

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Svante Witt (BR)
  • 2. Phillip Walz (BR)

6

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Viktor Rekstad (MRK)
  • 2. Simen Dørre (MRK)
Løb 243
Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - Master Men 2x/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:15:39

12

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Skjold I [0s]
2-(H) : 4:00
  • 1. Peter Skov (Skjold)
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR)

4

Roskilde Roklub I [22s]
2X(G) : 3:38
  • 1. Mogens Kleis (Roskilde)
  • 2. Søren Anthonsen (Roskilde)

20

Roklubben Furesø [35s]
2X(E) : 3:25
  • 1. Helle Torp Eklund (MAND) (Furesø)
  • 2. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)

28

Aalborg Roklub [35s]
2X(A) : 3:25
  • 1. Erik Smedegaard (AR)
  • 2. Bo Winther Hansen (AR)

10

Aalborg Roklub [48s]
2X(A) : 3:12
  • 1. Christian Elgaard Jacobsen (AR)
  • 2. Jesper Quist Jensen (AR)
Løb 243
Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - Master Men 2x/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:15:42

15

Bagsværd Roklub I [0s]
2-(E) : 3:37
  • 1. Arne Højlund (BR)
  • 2. Søren Vang (BR)

3

Sorø Roklub I [5s]
2-(D) : 3:32
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (SR)
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (SR)

13

Roklubben Furesø I [5s]
2-(D) : 3:32
  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)

23

AFMELDTOrmsund Roklub II [5s]
2-(D) : 3:32
  • 1. Morten Grepperud (ORK)
  • 2. Espen Treider (ORK)

16

Kungälv I [9s]
2-(C) : 3:28
  • 1. Mattias Carlsson (SWE)
  • 2. Sven Bujalla (SWE)

7

Bagsværd Roklub IV [14s]
2-(A) : 3:23
  • 1. Anders Olsen (BR)
  • 2. Henning Brüske (BR)
Løb 243
Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - Master Men 2x/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
3. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:15:45

11

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I [0s]
2X(G) : 3:38
  • 1. Gerd Larsen (NRK)
  • 2. Werner Güttel (NRK)

24

Lyngby Roklub/Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub I [0s]
2X(G) : 3:38
  • 1. John Knudsen (LR)
  • 2. Glenn Frank (MSR)

25

Danske Studenters Roklub I [0s]
2X(G) : 3:38
  • 1. Jan Cederkvist (DSR)
  • 2. Jens Rokkedal (DSR)

1

Rødvig Roklub I [7s]
2X(F) : 3:31
  • 1. Flemming Nielsen (Rødvig)
  • 2. Tommy Knudsen (Rødvig)

17

Ormsund Roklub I [7s]
2X(F) : 3:31
  • 1. Jan Giltvedt (ORK)
  • 2. Per Giltvedt (ORK)

14

Roklubben Furesø II [13s]
2X(E) : 3:25
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
  • 2. Bo Jystrup (Furesø)
Løb 243
Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - Master Men 2x/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
4. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:15:48

8

Sorø Roklub II [0s]
2X(D) : 3:20
  • 1. Peter Carstens (SR)
  • 2. Peter Lindblom (SR)

2

Roskilde Roklub II [4s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Peter Skafte (Roskilde)
  • 2. Astrid Krüger (MAND) (Roskilde)

5

Sorø Roklub III [4s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Lars Bo Andersen (SR)
  • 2. Uffe Søgaard (SR)

22

Ringsted Roklub I [4s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (RR)
  • 2. Steffen Feddersen (RR)

26

Lemvig Roklub I [4s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig)
  • 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)

27

Kungälv [4s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Ann-Kristin Bruhn (MAND) (SWE)
  • 2. Peter Nyman (SWE)
Løb 243
Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - Master Men 2x/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
5. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:15:51

9

Bagsværd Roklub [0s]
2-(A) : 3:23
  • 1. William Schrøder (BR)
  • 2. Jacob Brink Jansson (BR)

6

Helsingborg Roddklubb I [10s]
2X(B) : 3:13
  • 1. Daniel Böcker (SWE)
  • 2. Olle Andersson (SWE)

18

AFMELDTDanske Studenters Roklub II [10s]
2X(B) : 3:13
  • 1. Jacob Jespersen (DSR)
  • 2. Michael Ludwigsen (DSR)

19

Bagsværd Roklub II [11s]
2X(A) : 3:12
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (BR)
  • 2. Steen Christensen (BR)

21

Lemvig Roklub II [11s]
2X(A) : 3:12
  • 1. Mads Sørensen (Lemvig)
  • 2. Peter Jensen (Lemvig)
Løb 244
U13 M2X JM2X - Jun D Drenge 2x 500 m - 500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:16:05

1

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Balder Haug Hagen (NOR)
  • 2. Lorentz Pran (NOR)

2

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Erik Källström (MRK)
  • 2. Albin Alami (MRK)

3

Kungälv I
  • 1. Jonas Bujalla (SWE)
  • 2. Märta Karlsson (SWE)

4

Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Noah Leen Jensen (Stevns)
  • 2. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
Løb 245
U15 M2X JM2X - jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 02+03 - 500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:16:09

1

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Tobias Elmholt Kristiansen (HR)
  • 2. Kasper Bruun Frantzen (HR)

2

Kungälv I
  • 1. Edvin Karlsson (SWE)
  • 2. Harry Ottosson (SWE)

3

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Elis Sundberg (MRK)
  • 2. Johan Källström (MRK)

4

Horten Roklubb 2
  • 1. Tobias Kjersem Larsen (HR)
  • 2. Adrian Aronsen Kjærnes (HR)

5

Holstebro Roklub
  • 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.)
  • 2. Frederik Cloos (Holst.)

6

Holstebro Roklub/Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO
  • 1. Emil Ulnits (Holst.)
  • 2. Oscar Burvil (Viborg)
Løb 246
U15 W1X JW1X - jun. C piger Årgang 02 - 500m
4. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:16:13

3

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Thea Ingvarsson (SWE)

7

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Emma Vestergaard Lybech (BR)

13

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev (BR)

15

Tønsberg Roklubb IV
  • Tiril Grepperud Amundrød (NOR)

20

Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • Julie Wennerød Bordal (NOR)
Løb 246
U15 W1X JW1X - jun. C piger Årgang 02 - 500m
3. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:16:16

5

Falkenberg RK III
  • Clara bjarneborg (SWE)

8

Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Julie Johansen (BR)

12

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)

17

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen (Odense)

19

Sorø Roklub I
  • Pernille Olsen (SR)
Løb 246
U15 W1X JW1X - jun. C piger Årgang 02 - 500m
2. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:16:19

1

Horten Roklubb I
  • Maren Næss Brevik (HR)

6

Falkenberg RK I
  • Bella Häggström (SWE)

9

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Emma Braad Olesen (BR)

14

Kungälv I
  • Elin Brischewski (SWE)

18

Falkenberg RK II
  • Bianca Häggström (SWE)
Løb 246
U15 W1X JW1X - jun. C piger Årgang 02 - 500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:16:22

2

Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)

4

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • Ida Kyvik Sandvik (NOR)

10

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Caroline Munch (Roskilde)

11

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Ida Blomstrand (HR)

16

Tønsberg Roklubb III
  • Marie Andrup-Næss (NOR)
Løb 247
U15 W1X JW1X - jun. C piger Årgang 03 - 500m
2. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:16:25

2

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Clara Hornnæss (Furesø)

3

Horten Roklubb I
  • Eline Stava (HR)

5

Kungälv I
  • Stina Bujalla (SWE)

7

Odder Roklub I
  • Cecilie Illum Madsen (OR)

8

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR)

11

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Feline Gregersen (Odense)
Løb 247
U15 W1X JW1X - jun. C piger Årgang 03 - 500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:16:28

1

Falkenberg RK I
  • Emmi Persson (SWE)

4

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Signe Flarup Johansen (Ægir)

6

AFMELDTAarhus Roklub I
  • Rikke Køchs (AR)

9

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • Frida Andrup-Næss (NOR)

10

Kungälv II
  • Malin Edofsson (SWE)

12

Horten Roklubb II
  • Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (HR)
Løb 248
U17 M2X JM2X - jun. B drenge 2x Årgang 00 - 1500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:16:32

1

Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Jacob Smeringe (SWE)
  • 2. Melker Persson (SWE)

2

Ringsted Roklub
  • 1. Sigurd Hutnik (RR)
  • 2. Thomas Knudsen (HR)

3

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Egil Brekke (HR)
  • 2. Jonas Bergundhaugen (HR)

4

Næstved Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Malthe Kaptain (Næstv.)

6

Horten Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Vegard Sørensen (HR)
  • 2. Sander Benden Nilsen (NOR)
Løb 249
U17 M2X JM2X - jun. B drenge 2x Årgang 01 - 1500m
2. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:16:37

1

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Sverre Engebretsen (NOR)
  • 2. Martin Dege (NOR)

4

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Benjamin Nærsnes (HR)
  • 2. Harald Volleng (HR)

5

Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)

6

Drammen Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM)
  • 2. Martin Asheim (NOR)
Løb 249
U17 M2X JM2X - jun. B drenge 2x Årgang 01 - 1500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:16:41

2

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)
  • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)

3

Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (NOR)
  • 2. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR)

7

Hvidovre Roklub
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (HvR)
  • 2. Kasper Enemærke Becker (HvR)

8

Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Colin Lindgren (SWE)
  • 2. Albin Olsson (SWE)
Løb 250
U17 M2X JM2X - jun. B drenge2x Årgang 00+01 - 1500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:16:47

1

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Jarle Sæby (MRK)
  • 2. magnus strømme (MRK)

2

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Isac Vartdal-Gjerde (NOR)
  • 2. Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR)

3

Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Jacob Gundersen (NOR)
  • 2. Diderik Skjønhaug (NOR)

4

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (HR)
  • 2. Håkon Ørnbo (HR)

5

Kungälv I
  • 1. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE)
  • 2. Petter Sandung (SWE)

6

Københavns Roklub
  • 1. Viktor Friis Gefeldt (KR)
  • 2. Kasper Larson (KR)
Løb 251
U17 W1X JW1X - jun. B piger Årgang 00 - 1500m
3. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:16:57

1

Københavns Roklub I
  • Mia Rina Nielsen (KR)

6

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Anniken Eiborg (ORK)

7

Norske Studenters Roklub I
  • Hanna Kaupang Petersen (NSR)

9

Horten Roklubb II
  • Elin Bjune (HR)

10

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Thea Bach Stegger (HR)
Løb 251
U17 W1X JW1X - jun. B piger Årgang 00 - 1500m
2. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:17:01

2

Norske Studenters Roklub II
  • Rebekka Øvensen Aanderaa (NSR)

5

Moss Roklubb I
  • Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK)

8

Norske Studenters Roklub III
  • Kamille Aurora Breivik (NSR)

12

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Agnete Munk (HR)

15

Odder Roklub/KCHO I
  • Marie Poulsen (OR)
Løb 251
U17 W1X JW1X - jun. B piger Årgang 00 - 1500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:17:05

3

AFMELDTFredensborg Roklub I
  • Cecille Girke (FR)

4

AFMELDTRoklubben Ægir I
  • Mie Mellerup (Ægir)

11

Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • Amalie Kiær (Fredericia)

13

Sorø Roklub
  • Freja Liv Holmark (SR)

14

Horten Roklubb I
  • Mia Helene Falch (HR)
Løb 252
U17 W1X JW1X - jun. B piger Årgang 01 - 1500m
2. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:17:10

1

Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • Marie Elkjær (LDR)

4

Københavns Roklub I
  • Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR)

5

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Karoline Rydland Masch (DRM)

6

Åhus Roddklubb I
  • Othilia Roth (SWE)

10

AFMELDTFalkenberg RK II
  • Matilda Wallin (SWE)

11

Næstved Roklub I
  • Mathilde Olsson (Næstv.)
Løb 252
U17 W1X JW1X - jun. B piger Årgang 01 - 1500m
1. Afdeling 3. jul kl.:17:14

2

AFMELDTFalkenberg RK I
  • Isabell Stridh (SWE)

3

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Laura Boldsen (AR)

7

AFMELDTJönköpings Roddsällskap I
  • Ida Ekros (JRS)

8

Kungälv I
  • Annie Nyman (SWE)

9

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Clara Møller (Furesø)

12

Horten Roklubb I
  • Marte Stava (HR)