Tilmeldinger - Sorø Internationale Regatta 2016

Løb 101 U15 M1X Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup - 500m 37 tilmeldinger
Horten Roklubb III
  • 1. Tobias Kjersem Larsen (HR) '03
Sarpsborg RK II
  • 1. Jakob Asbjørnsen (NOR '02
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Adrian Lund (ORK) '03
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Haris Alagic (HR) '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Kasper Krognes Tuva (MRK) '03
Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Håkon Grønberg Møller (NOR '02
Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Oscar Burvil (Viborg) '03
Horten Roklubb IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Adrian Aronsen Kjærnes (HR) '02
Falkenberg RK III
  • 1. Ivar Håkansson (SWE '02
Mölndals Roddklubb II
  • 1. Elis Sundberg (MRK) '03
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Ola Flatland Hoftun (NOR '02
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Oliver Eliassen (MRK) '02
Ormsund Roklub II
  • 1. Even Vogt-Eiborg (ORK) '03
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Elvin Clemmensen (KR) '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • 1. Emil Ulnits (Holst.) '02
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Malte Andersson (SWE '03
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Malte Arensbach (SR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (BR) '04
Porsgrunn Roklubb I
  • 1. Sturla Mogstad (PRK) '02
Moss Roklubb III
  • 1. Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK) '02
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (FR) '03
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Asbjørn Bay (BR) '03
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Johan Källström (MRK) '02
Falkenberg RK II
  • 1. Gustav Hallgren (SWE '03
Bagsværd Roklub III
  • 1. Daniel Holst Kjeldsen (BR) '02
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Albin Lövström (SWE '02
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Viktor Edlefsen (AR) '02
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Kasper Bruun Frantzen (HR) '03
Bagsværd Roklub V
  • 1. Svante Witt (BR) '03
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Tobias Elmholt Kristiansen (HR) '02
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Christian Nielsen (SR) '02
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Anders Enrico Krog Petersen (Furesø) '02
Løb 102 U15 W2X Jun. C Piger 500m TU-Cup - 500m 16 tilmeldinger
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Ida Kyvik Sandvik (NOR '02
  • 2. Marie Andrup-Næss (NOR '02
Kungälv I
  • 1. Stina Bujalla (SWE '03
  • 2. Tyra Carlsson (SWE '04
Tønsberg Roklubb III
  • 1. Julie Wennerød Bordal (NOR '02
  • 2. Tiril Grepperud Amundrød (NOR '02
Kungälv II
  • 1. Sanna Åström (SWE '04
  • 2. Malin Edofsson (SWE '03
Bagsværd Roklub III
  • 1. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (BR) '02
  • 2. Julie Johansen (BR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR) '03
  • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (BR) '04
Falkenberg RK II
  • 1. Clara bjarneborg (SWE '02
  • 2. Emmi Persson (SWE '03
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Hilde Denninger (SR) '02
  • 2. Pernille Olsen (SR) '02
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (OR) '03
  • 2. Pi Goslar (OR) '04
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Bella Häggström (SWE '02
  • 2. Bianca Häggström (SWE '02
Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
  • 1. Elin Brischewski (SWE '02
  • 2. Thea Ingvarsson (SWE '02
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev (BR) '02
  • 2. Emma Braad Olesen (BR) '02
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
  • 2. Katrine Højgaard (Stevns) '02
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (HR) '03
  • 2. Eline Stava (HR) '03
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR) '03
  • 2. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR) '04
Roklubben Stevns II Afmeldt
  • 1. Frederikke Munch (Stevns) '04
  • 2. Julie Munch (Stevns) '03
Løb 103 U19 M2- Jun.A 2- Drenge 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.) '00
  • 2. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holst.) '01
Danske Studenters Roklub/KCHO Afmeldt
  • 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Mathias Daniel Ven (DSR) '98
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Niklas Heinz (KR) '00
  • 2. Timon Strømgren (KR) '99
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holst.) '99
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.) '99
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Oskar Jørgensen (ORK) '98
  • 2. Thomas Soma Ferguson (ORK) '98
Løb 104 U19 M1X Jun.A Drenge 1x 2000 m - 2000m 15 tilmeldinger
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Alfred Eliassen (MRK) '99
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Kristian Løken (ORK) '99
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Simon Skytte (NRK) '98
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Andreas Yde (Roskilde) '99
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Jesper Rørvig (HR) '98
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Vegard Sæby (MRK) '98
Lyngby Roklub/KKL
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (LR) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Daniel Ven (DSR) '98
Roklubben Furesø/KCHO I
  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Sondre Svenungsen (HR) '98
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99
Sandefjord Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Gustav Sørhaug (SRK) '99
Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
Horten Roklubb III MANGER BETALING
  • 1. Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (HR) '00
Løb 105 U23 M2- M2- U23 DM-kun danske klubhold - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Lyngby Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Alexander Modest (LR) '95
  • 2. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR) '95
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holst.) '96
  • 2. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holst.) '94
Løb 106 U19 W1X Jun.A Piger 1x 2000 m - 2000m 12 tilmeldinger
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR '99
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • 1. Regitze Bay (BR) '99
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK) '99
Jönköpings Roddsällskap I
  • 1. Alice Ekros (JRS) '99
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Sara Seip (DRM) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Nikoline Bay (BR) '98
Norske Studenters Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR) '98
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Maija Rekstad (MRK) '99
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Mesel (ORK) '99
Sandefjord Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. NN NN (SRK) '98
Løb 107 U17 M1X Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m 38 tilmeldinger
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (HR) '02
Sandefjord Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nicolai Grønli (SRK) '00
Aarhus Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Jonas K. Særmark-Thomsen (AR) '01
Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK) '00
Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Fredericia) '00
Horten Roklubb IV
  • 1. Martin Rustan Buschmann (HR) '01
Ringsted Roklub I
  • 1. Sigurd Hutnik (RR) '00
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Jarle Sæby (MRK) '00
Årungen Ro- og Kajakklubb I
  • 1. Eirik Andre Dannemark ( '00
Falkenberg RK II
  • 1. Colin Lindgren (SWE '01
Horten Roklubb V
  • 1. Vegard Sørensen (HR) '00
Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • 1. Sander Benden Nilsen (NOR '00
Kungälv III
  • 1. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.) '01
Horten Roklubb VII
  • 1. Harald Volleng (HR) '01
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Kaptain (Næstv.) '00
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Rasmus Konnerup (HR) '01
Horten Roklubb III
  • 1. Jonas Bergundhaugen (HR) '00
Tønsberg Roklubb III
  • 1. Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR '01
Kungälv I
  • 1. Petter Sandung (SWE '00
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Isac Vartdal-Gjerde (NOR '00
Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Diderik Skjønhaug (NOR '00
Horten Roklubb VI
  • 1. Håkon Ørnbo (HR) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO
  • 1. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holst.) '01
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Stephan Balmes Ibsen (Furesø) '01
Tønsberg Roklubb IV
  • 1. Martin Asheim (NOR '01
Aarhus Roklub II
  • 1. Christian Truelsen (AR) '00
Kungälv II
  • 1. Emil Lundqvist (SWE '01
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (SR) '01
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Egil Brekke (HR) '00
Falkenberg RK III
  • 1. Jacob Smeringe (SWE '00
Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. magnus strømme (MRK) '01
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Albin Olsson (SWE '01
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM) '01
Falkenberg RK IV
  • 1. Melker Persson (SWE '00
Sarpsborg RK II
  • 1. Jacob Gundersen (NOR '01
Løb 108 U17 W2X Jun.B Piger 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m 11 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (HR) '02
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Thea Bach Stegger (HR) '00
  • 2. Agnete Munk (HR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR) '00
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (BR) '01
Ormsund Roklub/Tønsberg Roklubb
  • 1. Anniken Eiborg (ORK) '00
  • 2. Frida Andrup-Næss (NOR '03
Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR) '01
  • 2. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
Drammen Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Karoline Rydland Masch (DRM) '01
  • 2. Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK) '00
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
Mölndals Roddklubb/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Othilia Roth (SWE '01
  • 2. Nora Lindberg (MRK) '01
Norske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Rebekka Øvensen Aanderaa (NSR) '00
  • 2. Kamille Aurora Breivik (NSR) '01
Fredensborg Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Freja Liv Holmark (SR) '00
  • 2. Cecille Girke (FR) '00
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Isabell Stridh (SWE '01
  • 2. Matilda Wallin (SWE '01
Løb 109 U13 M1X Jun.D Drenge 500m 1x - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.) '04
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Noah Leen Jensen (Stevns) '05
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Erik Källström (MRK) '05
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Mölndals Roddklubb II
  • 1. Albin Alami (MRK) '04
Løb 111 U23 W2X W2x U23 DM kun danske klubhold 2000m - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
Løb 112 W2X W2x Sen Letvægt 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Kristiansand Roklubb/Sandefjord Roklubb
  • 1. Oda Madland Aagesen (NOR '97
  • 2. Hanna Mathisen (SRK) '97
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM) '94
  • 2. Mari Borgersen (DRM) '96
Bagsværd Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR) '98
  • 2. Ida Langkjær (SR) '97
Løb 113 W2X W2x Sen 20m00 - 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Christine Randsborg (NOR '87
  • 2. Marie Jørstad (NOR '90
Bagsværd Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (BR) '96
  • 2. (SR) '96
Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Johanne Asakskogen (NOR '88
  • 2. Sofie Jensen (NOR '92
Fredriksstad Roklub/Norske Studenters Roklub I MANGER BETALING
  • 1. Marie Grønberg Fenskekk (NOR '96
  • 2. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCK I
  • 1. Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard (DSR) '90
  • 2. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK) '81
Falkenberg RK/Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Lovisa Wallin (SWE '95
  • 2. Amanda Tholin (SWE '95
Danske Studenters Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCK I
  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (SR) '96
  • 2. Emma Kiehn (DSR) '94
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Siri Bjerkheim (DRM) '89
  • 2. Astrid Leirset (DRM) '97
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • 1. Pernille Lind Nielsen (Odense) '89
  • 2. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
Løb 114 M2X M2x Sen. 2000m - 2000m 11 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub/Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (OR) '92
  • 2. Jens Noll Nielsen (HR) '90
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jakob Lillelund (SR) '98
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Julien Cochard (NOR '83
  • 2. Sagar San (NOR '83
Ormsund Roklub/Sandefjord Roklubb
  • 1. Audun Grepperud (ORK) '96
  • 2. Markus Christensen (SRK) '90
Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Alexander Modest (LR) '95
  • 2. Fredrik Leicht (KR) '94
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (SR) '79
  • 2. Uffe Søgaard (SR) '76
Tønsberg Roklubb
  • 1. Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR '94
  • 2. Adrian Lindgren (NOR '97
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Ola Larsson (MRK) '94
  • 2. Erik Andre Solbakken (MRK) '94
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR) '89
  • 2. Esben Bach-Sørensen (AR) '90
Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Sander Aakerholt (SRK) '96
  • 2. Øyvind Lavoll (SRK) '91
Løb 115 U23 M2X M2x U23 Dm Herrer- kun danske klubhold - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR) '95
  • 2. Alexander Modest (LR) '95
Løb 116 M4- M4- Sen. 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR) '89
  • 2. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR) '89
  • 3. Jonas Svane (AR) '91
  • 4. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
Aalborg Roklub/Holstebro Roklub
  • 1. Aske Petersen (Holst.) '96
  • 2. Markus Schelske (AR) '89
  • 3. Mathias Brønd Sørensen (AR) '91
  • 4. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR) '87
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Håkon Austad Langberg (DRM) '89
  • 2. Eirik Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM) '89
  • 3. Olav Kallerud (DRM) '89
  • 4. Simen Moe Johnsen (DRM) '94
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Kjerri (BR) '88
  • 2. Christian Asmussen (BR) '88
  • 3. Michael Ludwigsen (DSR) '88
  • 4. Mathias Lyster (KR) '89
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mads Petersen (BR) '95
  • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (BR) '96
  • 3. Sebastian Bache (KR) '97
  • 4. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR) '95
Løb 117 U15 M4X Jun C Drenge 4x- TU-Cup - 500m 5 tilmeldinger
Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Edvin Karlsson (SWE '02
  • 2. Harry Ottosson (SWE '03
  • 3. Elis Sundberg (MRK) '03
  • 4. Johan Källström (MRK) '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Markkus Drejer (Holst.) '02
  • 2. Mathias Elgaard Jensen (Holst.) '03
  • 3. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.) '03
  • 4. Frederik Cloos (Holst.) '02
Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Stevns/Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.) '02
  • 2. Andreas Møller (Stevns) '02
  • 3. Mike Crillesen (Stevns) '02
  • 4. Oliver Acs (Viking) '02
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Viktor Rekstad (MRK) '03
  • 2. Simen Dørre (MRK) '03
  • 3. Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK) '02
  • 4. Oliver Eliassen (MRK) '02
Falkenberg RK/Åhus Roddklubb I Afmeldt MANGER BETALING
  • 1. Malte Andersson (SWE '03
  • 2. Albin Lövström (SWE '02
  • 3. Gustav Hallgren (SWE '03
  • 4. Ivar Håkansson (SWE '02
Løb 118 U15 M4X+ Jun.C Drenge 4x+ 500m TU-Cup - 500m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Daniel Holst Kjeldsen (BR) '02
  • 2. Alexander Aldrich (BR) '04
  • 3. Asbjørn Bay (BR) '03
  • 4. Phillip Walz (BR) '03
  • Cox. Svante Witt (BR) '03
Løb 119 U17 M4X Jun. B Drenge 4x- 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m 9 tilmeldinger
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (NOR '02
  • 2. Martin Dege (NOR '01
  • 3. Sverre Engebretsen (NOR '01
  • 4. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR '01
Roskilde Roklub
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
  • 4. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alfred Steensen (BR) '01
  • 2. William Zachariasen (BR) '00
  • 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR) '00
  • 4. Niels Østergaard (BR) '01
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Colin Lindgren (SWE '01
  • 2. Albin Olsson (SWE '01
  • 3. Jacob Smeringe (SWE '00
  • 4. Melker Persson (SWE '00
Kungälv I
  • 1. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE '01
  • 2. Emil Lundqvist (SWE '01
  • 3. Petter Sandung (SWE '00
  • 4. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE '01
Horten Roklubb/Sandefjord Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nicolai Grønli (SRK) '00
  • 2. Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (HR) '00
  • 3. Isac Vartdal-Gjerde (NOR '00
  • 4. Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR '01
Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Frederik Larsen (BR) '01
  • 2. Lasse Maigaard (BR) '00
  • 3. Aksel Bay (BR) '00
  • 4. Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK) '00
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir) '00
  • 2. Anders Visby (Ægir) '01
  • 3. Thor Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '01
  • 4. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
Hvidovre Roklub I
  • 1. Nikolaj Van Gool (HvR) '00
  • 2. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
  • 3. Marcus Lyngesen (HvR) '00
  • 4. Kasper Enemærke Becker (HvR) '01
Løb 120 U19 M2X Jun.A Drenge 2x 2000 m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
  • 2. Tobias Taudal (Odense) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KCB
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (LR) '00
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Thyge Winther Ludwigsen (BR) '99
  • 2. Jeppe Aabye (KVIK) '99
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Alfred Eliassen (MRK) '99
  • 2. Vegard Sæby (MRK) '98
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Jesper Rørvig (HR) '98
  • 2. Sondre Svenungsen (HR) '98
Løb 121 U19 W2X Jun.A Piger 2x 2000 m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK) '99
  • 2. Maija Rekstad (MRK) '99
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Mesel (ORK) '99
  • 2. Serine Camilie Aaker (ORK) '99
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR '99
  • 2. Vibeke Gran Andreassen (NOR '99
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
Ormsund Roklub II
  • 1. Rikke Aslaksen Waale (ORK) '99
  • 2. Emilie Giltvedt Langeland (ORK) '99
Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Ida Marie Aakerholt (SRK) '98
  • 2. Guro Elise Aakerholt (SRK) '98
Løb 122 U15 W4X+ Jun C Piger 4x+ TU-Cup - 500m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (BR) '02
  • 2. Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev (BR) '02
  • 3. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (BR) '02
  • 4. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR) '03
  • Cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (BR) '04
Løb 123 U15 W4X Jun C Piger 4x- TU-Cup - 500m 5 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (SR) '02
  • 2. Pernille Olsen (SR) '02
  • 3. Hilde Denninger (SR) '02
  • 4. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR) '03
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Bella Häggström (SWE '02
  • 2. Bianca Häggström (SWE '02
  • 3. Clara bjarneborg (SWE '02
  • 4. Emmi Persson (SWE '03
Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Stevns/KKL I
  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
  • 2. alma mikkelsen (LDR) '02
  • 3. Katrine Højgaard (Stevns) '02
  • 4. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
  • 1. Elin Brischewski (SWE '02
  • 2. Tyra Carlsson (SWE '04
  • 3. Thea Ingvarsson (SWE '02
  • 4. Stina Bujalla (SWE '03
Aarhus Roklub/Odense Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (AR) '03
  • 2. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
  • 3. Feline Gregersen (Odense) '03
  • 4. Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen (Odense) '02
Løb 124 U17 W4X Jun B Piger 4x- TU-Cup - 1500m 6 tilmeldinger
Norske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Kamille Aurora Breivik (NSR) '01
  • 2. Rebekka Øvensen Aanderaa (NSR) '00
  • 3. Hanna Kaupang Petersen (NSR) '00
  • 4. Hedda Dagestad Larsen (NSR) '00
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Maren Næss Brevik (HR) '02
  • 2. Elin Bjune (HR) '00
  • 3. Marte Stava (HR) '01
  • 4. Mia Helene Falch (HR) '00
Lyngby Dameroklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
  • 2. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01
  • 3. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
  • 4. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR) '00
  • 2. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR) '01
  • 3. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
  • 4. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (BR) '01
Fredensborg Roklub/Sorø Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Astrid Brehmer (SR) '00
  • 2. Freja Liv Holmark (SR) '00
  • 3. Klara Christensen (SR) '00
  • 4. Cecille Girke (FR) '00
Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Nora Lindberg (MRK) '01
  • 2. Helena Alami (MRK) '02
  • 3. Ellen Hedenberg (MRK) '02
  • 4. Annie Nyman (SWE '01
Løb 125 W1X Kvinder 1X - 2000m 11 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90
Falkenberg RK I Afmeldt
  • 1. Lovisa Wallin (SWE '95
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Mai Nielsen (AR) '89
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Antje Peine (ORK) '69
Hadsund Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (HR) '94
Halmstad Rodd I Afmeldt
  • 1. Amanda Tholin (SWE '95
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Sofie Jensen (NOR '92
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Astrid Leirset (DRM) '96
Christiania Rodklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Johanne Asakskogen (NOR '88
Roklubben ARA I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holst.) '96
Løb 126 U23 W1X W1x U23 DM 2000m kun danske klubhold - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (HR) '94
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.) '99
Odder Roklub/KCK I
  • 1. Julie Poulsen (OR) '96
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Løb 127 M1X Mænd 1X 2000 m - 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Esben Ravn (AR) '93
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Anders Boutrup Petersen (AR) '89
Aarhus Studenter Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Troels Ilsø Mahneke (ASR) '87
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Michaelsen (BR) '91
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Michael Blomstrand (HR) '73
Christiania Rodklub
  • 1. Thibault Halepian (NOR '94
Tønsberg Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR '94
Odense Roklub/KCO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • 1. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
Løb 128 U23 M1X M1x U23 DM 2000m kun danske klubhold - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Nielsen (KR) '97
Odense Roklub/KCO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Kragh (NRK) '94
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II Afmeldt
  • 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.) '96
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Rytter Munk (HR) '95
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holst.) '95
Løb 129 W4X Kvinder 4X - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Emma Hammer (BR) '98
  • 3. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR) '99
  • 4. Liane Vestergaard (HR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
  • 2. Iben Østergaard (BR) '94
  • 3. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
  • 4. Marie Mørch (BR) '97
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Christine Randsborg (NOR '87
  • 2. Johanne Asakskogen (NOR '88
  • 3. Marie Jørstad (NOR '90
  • 4. Sofie Jensen (NOR '92
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Astrid Leirset (DRM) '96
  • 2. Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM) '94
  • 3. Siri Bjerkheim (DRM) '89
  • 4. Mari Borgersen (DRM) '96
Løb 130 Master W4X/4- Masters MW 4x/4- - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub
  • 1. Waltraut Lissau (DSR) '66
  • 2. Asta Øjvind (DSR) '76
  • 3. Naja Holten Møller (DSR) '78
  • 4. Mia Elisabeth Espersen (BR) '85
Fredensborg Roklub/Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Merete Boldt (FR) '47
  • 2. Susanne Hansen (FR) '60
  • 3. Britta Hirschauer (NRK) '62
  • 4. Anette Andersen (FR) '68
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jane Steensberg (SR) '66
  • 2. Ingrid Petersen (SR) '44
  • 3. Anne Brehmer (SR) '60
  • 4. Birgit Juel-Hansen (SR) '52
Lyngby Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Laila Hyldedahl Kjærgaard (LR) '69
  • 2. Astrid Krüger (Roskilde) '71
  • 3. Mille Nissen (Roskilde) '76
  • 4. Stine Louise Knudsen (LR) '85
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
  • 2. Bente Johannessen (Furesø) '42
  • 3. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø) '62
  • 4. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Helle Johanson (SR) '80
  • 2. Linda Milling (SR) '65
  • 3. Ulla Hvid (SR) '70
  • 4. Ruth Köster (SR) '68
Danske Studenters Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Sanne Poulin (FR) '69
  • 2. Bettina Cervin (FR) '65
  • 3. Karin Bodelund (DSR) '63
  • 4. Karen Leth Jensen (DSR) '72
Løb 131 M4X Mænd 4X - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holst.) '95
  • 2. Aske Petersen (Holst.) '96
  • 3. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
  • 4. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.) '96
Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB
  • 1. Emil Eigenbrod (BR) '98
  • 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
  • 3. Christian Michaelsen (BR) '91
  • 4. Niels Frederiksen (BR) '98
Christiania Rodklub/Helsingborg Roddklubb Afmeldt
  • 1. Daniel Böcker (SWE '78
  • 2. Sagar San (NOR '83
  • 3. Thibault Halepian (NOR '94
  • 4. Julien Cochard (NOR '83
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Nordslesvigsk Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KKL
  • 1. Niclas Schmidt (NRK) '95
  • 2. Jens Albert Graudal (SR) '97
  • 3. Marcus Johansen (BR) [0000]
  • 4. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
Ormsund Roklub/Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Øyvind Lavoll (SRK) '91
  • 2. Ole Johan Klingan (ORK) '88
  • 3. Sander Aakerholt (SRK) '96
  • 4. Markus Christensen (SRK) '90
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Håkon Austad Langberg (DRM) '89
  • 2. Eirik Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM) '89
  • 3. Olav Kallerud (DRM) '89
  • 4. Simen Moe Johnsen (DRM) '94
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mads Petersen (BR) '95
  • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (BR) '96
  • 3. Sebastian Bache (KR) '97
  • 4. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR) '95
Aalborg Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR) '89
  • 2. Esben Bach-Sørensen (AR) '90
  • 3. Anders Boutrup Petersen (AR) '89
  • 4. Esben Ravn (AR) '93
Løb 132 W1X W1x Sen.letvægt 2000m - 2000m 13 tilmeldinger
Drammen Roklubb II
  • 1. Mari Borgersen (DRM) '96
Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Viktoria W Midttun (Roskilde) '96
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (BR) '96
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Anne Nissen (Ægir) '91
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde) '95
Odense Roklub/KCO
  • 1. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Hanna Mathisen (SRK) '97
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holst.) '96
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM) '94
Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • 1. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
Kristiansand Roklubb
  • 1. Oda Madland Aagesen (NOR '97
Sorø Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Ida Langkjær (SR) '97
Sorø Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. (SR) '96
Løb 133 U19 M4X Jun A Drenge 4X - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Horten Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub
  • 1. Thomas Soma Ferguson (ORK) '98
  • 2. Oskar Jørgensen (ORK) '98
  • 3. Kristian Løken (ORK) '99
  • 4. Martin Rustan Buschmann (HR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Aksel Bay (BR) '00
  • 2. Thyge Winther Ludwigsen (BR) '99
  • 3. Lasse Maigaard (BR) '00
  • 4. Jeppe Aabye (KVIK) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR) '01
  • 2. Jacob Lenzing (LR) '00
  • 3. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 4. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Emil Eigenbrod (BR) '98
  • 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
  • 3. Mikkel Knudsen (HR) '99
  • 4. Niels Frederiksen (BR) '98
Løb 134 U19 W4X Jun A Piger 4x- 2000 m - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Fredriksstad Roklub/Norske Studenters Roklub
  • 1. Marie Grønberg Fenskekk (NOR '96
  • 2. Rebekka Øvensen Aanderaa (NSR) '00
  • 3. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR) '98
  • 4. Hanna Kaupang Petersen (NSR) '00
Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Emma Hammer (BR) '98
  • 3. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR) '99
  • 4. Liane Vestergaard (HR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Ninna Pedersen (HR) '98
  • 2. Emilie Jersild (BR) '98
  • 3. Mathilde Norking (BR) '99
  • 4. Astrid Filtenborg (HR) '98
Fredensborg Roklub/Sorø Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Cecille Girke (FR) '00
  • 2. Astrid Brehmer (SR) '00
  • 3. Freja Liv Holmark (SR) '00
  • 4. Klara Christensen (SR) '00
Moss Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK) '99
  • 2. Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK) '00
  • 3. Maija Rekstad (MRK) '99
  • 4. Sarah Wiberg-BUgge (MRK) '02
Christiania Rodklub/Sandefjord Roklubb
  • 1. Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR '99
  • 2. Vibeke Gran Andreassen (NOR '99
  • 3. Ida Marie Aakerholt (SRK) '98
  • 4. Guro Elise Aakerholt (SRK) '98
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Mesel (ORK) '99
  • 2. Emilie Giltvedt Langeland (ORK) '99
  • 3. Rikke Aslaksen Waale (ORK) '99
  • 4. Serine Camilie Aaker (ORK) '99
Løb 135 U19 W2- JW 2- Jun A 2000 m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Amalie Roland Dons (Odense) '98
  • 2. Mathilde Skovgaard (BR) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Frida Sanggaard (BR) '98
  • 2. Ida Petersen (Holst.) '98
Løb 136 M8+ M8+ Alle klasser 2000M - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Maribo Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCHO
  • 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Maribo) '98
  • 2. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.) '00
  • 4. Christian Carlsen (Holst.) '99
  • 5. Mikkel Aaslet (BR) '98
  • 6. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR) '98
  • 7. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
  • 8. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR) '98
  • Cox. Jonas G. Lund (Holst.) '99
Odense Roklub/KCO
  • 1. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
  • 2. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 3. Søren Gam (Odense) '87
  • 4. Morten Nissen (Odense) '94
  • 5. Peder Engstrup-Jepsen (Odense) '93
  • 6. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense) '85
  • 7. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
  • 8. Pernille Lind Nielsen (Odense) '89
  • Cox. Anne Marie Kirkegaard (Odense) '94
Aalborg Roklub/Holstebro Roklub
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR) '89
  • 2. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR) '89
  • 3. Jonas Svane (AR) '91
  • 4. Markus Schelske (AR) '89
  • 5. Mathias Brønd Sørensen (AR) '91
  • 6. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
  • 7. Aske Petersen (Holst.) '96
  • 8. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR) '87
  • Cox. Mette Louise Karer (AR) '96
Løb 137 M1X M1x Sen. letvægt 2000m - 2000m 11 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub
  • 1. Jacob Grove Klahsen (BR) '96
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Hellmuth Christian Stuven (Roskilde) '67
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Oliver Rying Thomsen (LR) '95
Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (LR) '88
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Danske Studenters Roklub
  • 1. Mads Fischer (DSR) '94
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Herrod (LR) '92
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Audun Grepperud (ORK) '96
Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Mads Brogaard (Roskilde) '94
Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Markus Christensen (SRK) '90
Løb 138 Master M4X/4-/8+ Master MM 4x/4- - 1000m 17 tilmeldinger
Malmö Roddklubb I
  • 1. Håkan Christensson (SWE '61
  • 2. Kenneth Alfelt (SWE '62
  • 3. Thomas Barge (SWE '62
  • 4. Danilo Sosa (SWE '78
Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Göran Hedenberg (MRK) '66
  • 2. Mattias Carlsson (SWE '75
  • 3. Peter Nyman (SWE '72
  • 4. Sven Bujalla (SWE '70
Bagsværd Roklub
  • 1. William Schrøder (BR) '89
  • 2. Steen Christensen (BR) '83
  • 3. Jacob Brink Jansson (BR) '80
  • 4. Emil Heinrichsen (BR) '85
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (SR) '51
  • 2. Peter Carstens (SR) '60
  • 3. Lars Bo Andersen (SR) '66
  • 4. Peter Lindblom (SR) '63
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig) '82
  • 2. Mads Sørensen (Lemvig) '85
  • 3. Peter Jensen (Lemvig) '80
  • 4. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Aalborg Roklub
  • 1. Christian Elgaard Jacobsen (AR) '88
  • 2. Erik Smedegaard (AR) '92
  • 3. Bo Winther Hansen (AR) '93
  • 4. Jesper Quist Jensen (AR) '93
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
  • 3. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
  • 4. Bo Jystrup (Furesø) '58
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Ole Bastholm Jørgensen (FR) '62
  • 2. Jan Nøreskov Pedersen (FR) '56
  • 3. Ole Quist Jensen (FR) '56
  • 4. Carsten Manniche (FR) '65
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
  • 2. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
  • 3. Mikael Espersen (BR) '60
  • 4. Søren Strange (DSR) '60
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Jan Giltvedt (ORK) '51
  • 2. Morten Grepperud (ORK) '62
  • 3. Per Giltvedt (ORK) '56
  • 4. Espen Treider (ORK) '63
Bagsværd Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub/Hellerup Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Skovshoved Roklub
  • 1. Lisbeth Grænge Hansen (HR) '64
  • 2. Henrik Thorup (BR) '59
  • 3. Jesper Skavin (BR) '59
  • 4. Jens Tarp (HR) '53
  • 5. Hans Nøhr (LR) '45
  • 6. Bernadette Gregersen (BR) '56
  • 7. Kate Skavin (Skovsh.) '57
  • 8. Lise Hendriksen (Skovsh.) '64
  • Cox. Bettina Cervin (FR) '65
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
  • 3. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR) '51
  • 4. John Grunwald (KVIK) '46
Christiania Rodklub/Helsingborg Roddklubb
  • 1. Julien Cochard (NOR '83
  • 2. Lars Jørgen Jensen (NOR '68
  • 3. Sagar San (NOR '83
  • 4. Daniel Böcker (SWE '78
Fredericia Roklub I
  • 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fredericia) '46
  • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fredericia) '40
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (Fredericia) '44
  • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fredericia) '54
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Henning Hansen (Roskilde) '48
  • 2. Mogens Kleis (Roskilde) '52
  • 3. Thomas Lynderup (Roskilde) '46
  • 4. Søren Anthonsen (Roskilde) '48
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Ib Frausing (DSR) '49
  • 2. Jan Cederkvist (DSR) '53
  • 3. Jens Rokkedal (DSR) '48
  • 4. Arnold Sørensen (DSR) '51
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Henrik Brems Dynesen (SR) '74
  • 2. Gert Iversen (SR) '72
  • 3. Bo Vilhelmsen (SR) '74
  • 4. Peder Lillelund (SR) '69
Løb 139 U13 W1X Jun D Piger 1X - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Pi Goslar (OR) '04
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Frederikke Munch (Stevns) '04
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR) '04
Kungälv I
  • 1. Sanna Åström (SWE '04
Løb 140 U13 M2X Jun D Drenge 2X - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Albin Alami (MRK) '04
  • 2. Erik Källström (MRK) '05
Kungälv I
  • 1. Jonas Bujalla (SWE '06
  • 2. Märta Karlsson (SWE '06
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Balder Haug Hagen (NOR '04
  • 2. Lorentz Pran (NOR '04
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Noah Leen Jensen (Stevns) '05
  • 2. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Løb 141 U15 M2X Jun C Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 500m 15 tilmeldinger
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Kasper Krognes Tuva (MRK) '03
  • 2. Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK) '02
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Malte Arensbach (SR) '02
  • 2. Christian Nielsen (SR) '02
Kungälv I
  • 1. Edvin Karlsson (SWE '02
  • 2. Harry Ottosson (SWE '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.) '03
  • 2. Frederik Cloos (Holst.) '02
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Simen Dørre (MRK) '03
  • 2. Viktor Rekstad (MRK) '03
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Tobias Elmholt Kristiansen (HR) '02
  • 2. Kasper Bruun Frantzen (HR) '03
Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Håkon Grønberg Møller (NOR '02
  • 2. Jakob Asbjørnsen (NOR '02
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Adrian Lund (ORK) '03
  • 2. Even Vogt-Eiborg (ORK) '03
Falkenberg RK/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Malte Andersson (SWE '03
  • 2. Gustav Hallgren (SWE '03
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Ola Flatland Hoftun (NOR '02
  • 2. Frida Andrup-Næss (NOR '03
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Adrian Aronsen Kjærnes (HR) '02
  • 2. Tobias Kjersem Larsen (HR) '03
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Mike Crillesen (Stevns) '02
  • 2. Andreas Møller (Stevns) '02
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
Holstebro Roklub/Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
  • 2. Oscar Burvil (Viborg) '03
Næstved Roklub
  • 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.) '02
  • 2. Oliver Acs (Viking) '02
Løb 142 U15 W1X Jun C Piger 1X TU-Cup - 500m 22 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Julie Johansen (BR) '02
Tønsberg Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Frida Andrup-Næss (NOR '03
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Eline Stava (HR) '03
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (Furesø) '03
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (HR) '03
Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • 1. Feline Gregersen (Odense) '03
Tønsberg Roklubb IV
  • 1. Marie Andrup-Næss (NOR '02
Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • 1. alma mikkelsen (LDR) '02
Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • 1. Ida Kyvik Sandvik (NOR '02
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL II
  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen (Odense) '02
Tønsberg Roklubb III
  • 1. Julie Wennerød Bordal (NOR '02
Tønsberg Roklubb V
  • 1. Tiril Grepperud Amundrød (NOR '02
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Signe Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '03
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (AR) '03
Mölndals Roddklubb II
  • 1. Helena Alami (MRK) '02
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (SR) '02
Horten Roklubb III
  • 1. Maren Næss Brevik (HR) '02
Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Ellen Hedenberg (MRK) '02
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Cecilie Illum Madsen (OR) '03
Løb 143 U17 M2X Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 1500m 20 tilmeldinger
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Isac Vartdal-Gjerde (NOR '00
  • 2. Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR '01
Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR '01
  • 2. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (NOR '02
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Viktor Friis Gefeldt (KR) '01
  • 2. Kasper Larson (KR) '00
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Jarle Sæby (MRK) '00
  • 2. magnus strømme (MRK) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Lasse Maigaard (BR) '00
  • 2. Aksel Bay (BR) '00
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Benjamin Nærsnes (HR) '01
  • 2. Harald Volleng (HR) '01
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (HR) '02
  • 2. Håkon Ørnbo (HR) '00
Falkenberg RK II
  • 1. Jacob Smeringe (SWE '00
  • 2. Melker Persson (SWE '00
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Sverre Engebretsen (NOR '01
  • 2. Martin Dege (NOR '01
Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Jacob Gundersen (NOR '01
  • 2. Diderik Skjønhaug (NOR '00
Hadsund Roklub/Ringsted Roklub I
  • 1. Sigurd Hutnik (RR) '00
  • 2. Thomas Knudsen (HR) '00
Drammen Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Martin Asheim (NOR '01
  • 2. Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Frederik Larsen (BR) '01
  • 2. Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK) '00
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Colin Lindgren (SWE '01
  • 2. Albin Olsson (SWE '01
Horten Roklubb III
  • 1. Egil Brekke (HR) '00
  • 2. Jonas Bergundhaugen (HR) '00
Hvidovre Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
  • 2. Marcus Lyngesen (HvR) '00
Næstved Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
  • 2. Malthe Kaptain (Næstv.) '00
Roskilde Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
Horten Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Sander Benden Nilsen (NOR '00
  • 2. Vegard Sørensen (HR) '00
Løb 144 U17 W1X Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup - 1500m 26 tilmeldinger
Norske Studenters Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Hanna Kaupang Petersen (NSR) '00
Norske Studenters Roklub III
  • 1. Rebekka Øvensen Aanderaa (NSR) '00
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Marte Stava (HR) '01
Kungälv I
  • 1. Annie Nyman (SWE '01
Københavns Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR) '01
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Anniken Eiborg (ORK) '00
Jönköpings Roddsällskap I
  • 1. Ida Ekros (JRS) '01
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Olsson (Næstv.) '01
Sorø Roklub
  • 1. Freja Liv Holmark (SR) '00
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL II
  • 1. Marie Elkjær (LDR) '01
Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Amalie Kiær (Fredericia) '00
Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Othilia Roth (SWE '01
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Mia Helene Falch (HR) '00
Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Cecille Girke (FR) '00
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK) '00
Odder Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Marie Poulsen (OR) '00
Norske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Kamille Aurora Breivik (NSR) '01
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (AR) '01
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Isabell Stridh (SWE '01
Horten Roklubb III
  • 1. Elin Bjune (HR) '00
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Karoline Rydland Masch (DRM) '01
Falkenberg RK II
  • 1. Matilda Wallin (SWE '01
Københavns Roklub II
  • 1. Mia Rina Nielsen (KR) '00
Løb 201 U15 M1X jun. C drenge Årgang 02 - 500m 22 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Malte Arensbach (SR) '02
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Oliver Acs (Viking) '02
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.) '02
Bagsværd Roklub
  • 1. Daniel Holst Kjeldsen (BR) '02
Kungälv I
  • 1. Edvin Karlsson (SWE '02
Sarpsborg RK II
  • 1. Jakob Asbjørnsen (NOR '02
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Mike Crillesen (Stevns) '02
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Andreas Møller (Stevns) '02
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Anders Enrico Krog Petersen (Furesø) '02
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Christian Nielsen (SR) '02
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK) '02
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Oliver Eliassen (MRK) '02
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Tobias Elmholt Kristiansen (HR) '02
Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Håkon Grønberg Møller (NOR '02
Horten Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Adrian Aronsen Kjærnes (HR) '02
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Haris Alagic (HR) '02
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Elvin Clemmensen (KR) '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
Porsgrunn Roklubb
  • 1. Sturla Mogstad (PRK) '02
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Viktor Edlefsen (AR) '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • 1. Emil Ulnits (Holst.) '02
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Ola Flatland Hoftun (NOR '02
Løb 202 U15 M1X jun. C drenge Årgang 03 - 500m 15 tilmeldinger
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Kasper Bruun Frantzen (HR) '03
Ormsund Roklub II
  • 1. Even Vogt-Eiborg (ORK) '03
Kungälv I
  • 1. Harry Ottosson (SWE '03
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Adrian Lund (ORK) '03
Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Oscar Burvil (Viborg) '03
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Gustav Hallgren (SWE '03
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (FR) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.) '04
Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Malte Andersson (SWE '03
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Kasper Krognes Tuva (MRK) '03
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Tobias Kjersem Larsen (HR) '03
Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Mathias Elgaard Jensen (Holst.) '03
Løb 203 U15 W2X jun. C piger 2x Årgang 02 - 500m 7 tilmeldinger
Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Helena Alami (MRK) '02
  • 2. Ellen Hedenberg (MRK) '02
Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
  • 1. Thea Ingvarsson (SWE '02
  • 2. Elin Brischewski (SWE '02
Sorø Roklub
  • 1. Hilde Denninger (SR) '02
  • 2. (SR) '02
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
  • 2. Katrine Højgaard (Stevns) '02
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Julie Wennerød Bordal (NOR '02
  • 2. Tiril Grepperud Amundrød (NOR '02
Tissø Roklub I
  • 1. Freja Gjedsted (TR) '02
  • 2. Isabella Kobæk Larsen (TR) '02
Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • 1. alma mikkelsen (LDR) '02
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
Løb 204 U15 W2X jun. C piger 2x Årgang 03 - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR) '04
  • 2. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR) '03
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Frederikke Munch (Stevns) '04
  • 2. Julie Munch (Stevns) '03
Kungälv II
  • 1. Sanna Åström (SWE '04
  • 2. Malin Edofsson (SWE '03
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (OR) '03
  • 2. Pi Goslar (OR) '04
Kungälv I
  • 1. Tyra Carlsson (SWE '04
  • 2. Stina Bujalla (SWE '03
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (HR) '03
  • 2. Eline Stava (HR) '03
Løb 205 U15 W2X jun. C piger 2x Årgang 02+03 - 500m 1 tilmelding
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Frida Andrup-Næss (NOR '03
  • 2. Marie Andrup-Næss (NOR '02
Løb 206 Master W1X Masters MW 1X - 1000m 9 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Ulla Hvid (SR) '70
Roklubben ARA I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Gitte Terp Henriksen (Furesø) '63
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
  • 1. Britta Hirschauer (NRK) '62
Danske Studenters Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR) '88
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Anette Friedrichsen (NRK) '68
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Zdzisia Andruszkiewicz (ORK) '59
Fredensborg Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Sanne Poulin (FR) '69
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Løb 207 Master M1X Masters MM 1X - 1000m 17 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Anders Møller (Stevns) '73
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Tissø Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Olsen (TR) '85
Landskrona Roddklubb I
  • 1. Bengt Nilsson (SWE '54
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Jørgen Boets (Viking) '46
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Lars Bo Andersen (SR) '66
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Hellmuth Christian Stuven (Roskilde) '67
Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. Peter Lindblom (SR) '63
Roklubben Furesø III
  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Gerd Larsen (NRK) '42
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Peter Carstens (SR) '60
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Jan Cederkvist (DSR) '53
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Michael Blomstrand (HR) '73
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
  • 1. Werner Güttel (NRK) '58
Sorø Roklub IV
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (SR) '79
Løb 208 U17 M1X jun. B drenge Årgang 00 - 1500m 20 tilmeldinger
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Sander Benden Nilsen (NOR '00
Falkenberg RK II
  • 1. Melker Persson (SWE '00
Kungälv I
  • 1. Petter Sandung (SWE '00
Ringsted Roklub I
  • 1. Sigurd Hutnik (RR) '00
Aarhus Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Truelsen (AR) '00
Årungen Ro- og Kajakklubb I
  • 1. Eirik Andre Dannemark ( '00
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • 1. Isac Vartdal-Gjerde (NOR '00
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Jacob Smeringe (SWE '00
Horten Roklubb III
  • 1. Jonas Bergundhaugen (HR) '00
Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Diderik Skjønhaug (NOR '00
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Knudsen (HR) '00
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Kaptain (Næstv.) '00
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Egil Brekke (HR) '00
Horten Roklubb IV
  • 1. Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (HR) '00
Sandefjord Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nicolai Grønli (SRK) '00
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Jarle Sæby (MRK) '00
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Håkon Ørnbo (HR) '00
Horten Roklubb VI
  • 1. Vegard Sørensen (HR) '00
Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Fredericia) '00
Løb 209 U17 M1X jun. B drenge Årgang 01 - 1500m 21 tilmeldinger
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (NOR '02
Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • 1. Martin Asheim (NOR '01
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (HR) '02
Aarhus Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Jonas K. Særmark-Thomsen (AR) '01
Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Jacob Gundersen (NOR '01
Horten Roklubb IV
  • 1. Martin Rustan Buschmann (HR) '01
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Stephan Balmes Ibsen (Furesø) '01
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holst.) '01
Kungälv II
  • 1. Emil Lundqvist (SWE '01
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Harald Volleng (HR) '01
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Colin Lindgren (SWE '01
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.) '01
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR '01
Horten Roklubb III
  • 1. Benjamin Nærsnes (HR) '01
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Rasmus Konnerup (HR) '01
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. magnus strømme (MRK) '01
Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR '01
Falkenberg RK II
  • 1. Albin Olsson (SWE '01
Kungälv I
  • 1. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE '01
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (SR) '01
Løb 210 U19 W1X JW1x JUN A 2000m - 2000m 12 tilmeldinger
Ormsund Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Serine Camilie Aaker (ORK) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III Afmeldt
  • 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR) '98
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Sara Seip (DRM) '98
Sandefjord Roklubb
  • 1. Guro Elise Aakerholt (SRK) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Maija Rekstad (MRK) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Nikoline Bay (BR) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Regitze Bay (BR) '99
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR '99
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK) '99
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Mesel (ORK) '99
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.) '99
Løb 211 U19 M1X Jun. A Drenge 1x 2000m - 2000m 14 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Andreas Yde (Roskilde) '99
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Vegard Sæby (MRK) '98
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Lyngby Roklub/KKL
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (LR) '98
Roklubben Furesø/KCHO I
  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Sondre Svenungsen (HR) '98
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Alfred Eliassen (MRK) '99
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Simon Skytte (NRK) '98
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99
Sandefjord Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Gustav Sørhaug (SRK) '99
Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Soma Ferguson (ORK) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Daniel Ven (DSR) '98
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Jesper Rørvig (HR) '98
Løb 212 M4X 4x- Sen. 2000m - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Søren Gam (Odense) '87
  • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
  • 3. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 4. Morten Nissen (Odense) '94
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Nordslesvigsk Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KKL
  • 1. Marcus Johansen (BR) [0000]
  • 2. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
  • 3. Jens Albert Graudal (SR) '97
  • 4. Niclas Schmidt (NRK) '95
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mads Petersen (BR) '95
  • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (BR) '96
  • 3. Sebastian Bache (KR) '97
  • 4. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR) '95
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR) '89
  • 2. Esben Bach-Sørensen (AR) '90
  • 3. Anders Boutrup Petersen (AR) '89
  • 4. Esben Ravn (AR) '93
Christiania Rodklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Julien Cochard (NOR '83
  • 2. Lars Jørgen Jensen (NOR '68
  • 3. Sagar San (NOR '83
  • 4. Thibault Halepian (NOR '94
Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB
  • 1. Emil Eigenbrod (BR) '98
  • 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
  • 3. Christian Michaelsen (BR) '91
  • 4. Niels Frederiksen (BR) '98
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig) '82
  • 2. Mads Sørensen (Lemvig) '85
  • 3. Peter Jensen (Lemvig) '80
  • 4. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Løb 213 U17 W2X jun. B piger 2x Årgang 00 - 1500m 4 tilmeldinger
Fredensborg Roklub/Sorø Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Freja Liv Holmark (SR) '00
  • 2. Cecille Girke (FR) '00
Norske Studenters Roklub/Tønsberg Roklubb
  • 1. Marie Andrup-Næss (NOR '02
  • 2. Kamille Aurora Breivik (NSR) '01
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Thea Bach Stegger (HR) '00
  • 2. Agnete Munk (HR) '00
Norske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Hanna Kaupang Petersen (NSR) '00
  • 2. Rebekka Øvensen Aanderaa (NSR) '00
Løb 214 U17 W2X jun. B piger 2x Årgang 01 - 1500m 5 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (HR) '02
Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR) '01
  • 2. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
Lyngby Dameroklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KKL I
  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
  • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Isabell Stridh (SWE '01
  • 2. Matilda Wallin (SWE '01
Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Annie Nyman (SWE '01
  • 2. Nora Lindberg (MRK) '01
Løb 215 U17 W2X jun. B piger 2x Årgang 00+01 - 1500m 3 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR) '00
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (BR) '01
Drammen Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Karoline Rydland Masch (DRM) '01
  • 2. Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK) '00
Løb 216 U13 M1X Jun D Drenge 500 m 1x - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Erik Källström (MRK) '05
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Mölndals Roddklubb II
  • 1. Albin Alami (MRK) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.) '04
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Noah Leen Jensen (Stevns) '05
Løb 218 M2X M2x Sen. Herrer - 2000m 13 tilmeldinger
Ormsund Roklub/Sandefjord Roklubb
  • 1. Audun Grepperud (ORK) '96
  • 2. Sander Aakerholt (SRK) '96
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense) '85
  • 2. Peder Engstrup-Jepsen (Odense) '93
Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jakob Lillelund (SR) '98
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Hadsund Roklub/Odder Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (OR) '92
  • 2. Jens Noll Nielsen (HR) '90
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I [0:12 forspring]
  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holst.) '96
  • 2. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holst.) '94
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR) '89
  • 2. Esben Bach-Sørensen (AR) '90
Christiania Rodklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Sagar San (NOR '83
  • 2. Julien Cochard (NOR '83
Moss Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Erik Andre Solbakken (MRK) '94
  • 2. Ola Larsson (MRK) '94
Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Fredrik Leicht (KR) '94
  • 2. Alexander Modest (LR) '95
Tønsberg Roklubb
  • 1. Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR '94
  • 2. Adrian Lindgren (NOR '97
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Michael Ludwigsen (DSR) '88
  • 2. Jacob Jespersen (DSR) '72
Ormsund Roklub/Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Ole Johan Klingan (ORK) '88
  • 2. Øyvind Lavoll (SRK) '91
Sandefjord Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Sander Aakerholt (SRK) '96
  • 2. Markus Christensen (SRK) '85
Løb 219 U19 M2X Jun A Drenge 2X - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
  • 2. Frederik Larsen (BR) '01
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
  • 2. Tobias Taudal (Odense) '00
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Oskar Jørgensen (ORK) '98
  • 2. Kristian Løken (ORK) '99
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Vegard Sæby (MRK) '98
  • 2. Alfred Eliassen (MRK) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KCB Afmeldt
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (LR) '00
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR) '01
Løb 220 U19 M2- Jun A Drenge 2- - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holst.) '99
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub/KCHO Afmeldt
  • 1. Mathias Daniel Ven (DSR) '98
  • 2. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.) '00
  • 2. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holst.) '01
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Niklas Heinz (KR) '00
  • 2. Timon Strømgren (KR) '99
Løb 221 U19 W4X Jun.A 4x- piger - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Fredensborg Roklub/Sorø Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Freja Liv Holmark (SR) '00
  • 2. Astrid Brehmer (SR) '00
  • 3. Klara Christensen (SR) '00
  • 4. Cecille Girke (FR) '00
Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Emma Hammer (BR) '98
  • 3. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR) '99
  • 4. Liane Vestergaard (HR) '00
Moss Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK) '99
  • 2. Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK) '00
  • 3. Maija Rekstad (MRK) '99
  • 4. Sarah Wiberg-BUgge (MRK) '02
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Mesel (ORK) '99
  • 2. Emilie Giltvedt Langeland (ORK) '99
  • 3. Rikke Aslaksen Waale (ORK) '99
  • 4. Serine Camilie Aaker (ORK) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Ninna Pedersen (HR) '98
  • 2. Emilie Jersild (BR) '98
  • 3. Mathilde Norking (BR) '99
  • 4. Astrid Filtenborg (HR) '98
Christiania Rodklub/Moss Roklubb
  • 1. Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR '99
  • 2. Vibeke Gran Andreassen (NOR '99
  • 3. Maija Rekstad (MRK) '99
  • 4. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK) '99
Fredriksstad Roklub/Norske Studenters Roklub
  • 1. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR) '98
  • 2. Hanna Kaupang Petersen (NSR) '00
  • 3. Rebekka Øvensen Aanderaa (NSR) '00
  • 4. Marie Grønberg Fenskekk (NOR '96
Løb 222 W2X W2x Sen Letvægt - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Sandefjord Roklubb
  • 1. Hanna Mathisen (SRK) '97
  • 2. Oda Madland Aagesen (NOR '97
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM) '94
  • 2. Mari Borgersen (DRM) '96
Bagsværd Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR) '98
  • 2. Ida Langkjær (SR) '97
Løb 222 W2X W2x Sen - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Christiania Rodklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Johanne Asakskogen (NOR '88
  • 2. Sofie Jensen (NOR '92
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCK I Afmeldt
  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (SR) '96
  • 2. Emma Kiehn (DSR) '94
Falkenberg RK/Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Amanda Tholin (SWE '95
  • 2. Lovisa Wallin (SWE '95
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Marie Jørstad (NOR '90
  • 2. Christine Randsborg (NOR '87
Bagsværd Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (BR) '96
  • 2. (SR) '96
Odense Roklub/KCO
  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense) '95
  • 2. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Astrid Leirset (DRM) '97
  • 2. Siri Bjerkheim (DRM) '89
Løb 223 U15 M4X+ Jun C Drenge 4x+ 500m - 500m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Daniel Holst Kjeldsen (BR) '02
  • 2. Alexander Aldrich (BR) '04
  • 3. Asbjørn Bay (BR) '03
  • 4. Phillip Walz (BR) '03
  • Cox. Svante Witt (BR) '03
Løb 224 U15 M4X Jun C Drenge 4x- 500m - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Elis Sundberg (MRK) '03
  • 2. Johan Källström (MRK) '02
  • 3. Harry Ottosson (SWE '03
  • 4. Edvin Karlsson (SWE '02
Falkenberg RK/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Gustav Hallgren (SWE '03
  • 2. Albin Lövström (SWE '02
  • 3. Ivar Håkansson (SWE '02
  • 4. Malte Andersson (SWE '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
  • 2. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.) '03
  • 3. Mathias Elgaard Jensen (Holst.) '03
  • 4. Frederik Cloos (Holst.) '02
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Kasper Krognes Tuva (MRK) '03
  • 2. Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK) '02
  • 3. Simen Dørre (MRK) '03
  • 4. Viktor Rekstad (MRK) '03
Løb 225 U17 M4X Jun.B Drenge 4x 1500m - 1500m 6 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
  • 2. Frederik Larsen (BR) '01
  • 3. Lasse Maigaard (BR) '00
  • 4. Aksel Bay (BR) '00
Kungälv I
  • 1. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE '01
  • 2. Emil Lundqvist (SWE '01
  • 3. Petter Sandung (SWE '00
  • 4. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alfred Steensen (BR) '01
  • 2. William Foss Keincke (BR) '01
  • 3. Niels Østergaard (BR) '01
  • 4. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR) '00
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
  • 4. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (NOR '02
  • 2. Martin Dege (NOR '01
  • 3. Sverre Engebretsen (NOR '01
  • 4. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR '01
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir) '00
  • 2. Anders Visby (Ægir) '01
  • 3. Thor Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '01
  • 4. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
Løb 226 U19 M4X Jun.A 4x 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub/KCB
  • 1. Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK) '00
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR) '01
  • 3. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 4. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
Ormsund Roklub
  • 1. Kristian Løken (ORK) '99
  • 2. Oskar Jørgensen (ORK) '98
  • 3. Thomas Soma Ferguson (ORK) '98
  • 4. Serine Camilie Aaker (ORK) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Jeppe Aabye (KVIK) '99
  • 2. Aksel Bay (BR) '00
  • 3. Lasse Maigaard (BR) '00
  • 4. Thyge Winther Ludwigsen (BR) '99
Løb 227 M1X 1x Sen. Herrer Letvægt 2000m - 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Mads Brogaard (Roskilde) '94
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Hellmuth Christian Stuven (Roskilde) '67
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95
Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Oliver Rying Thomsen (LR) '95
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Ormsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Audun Grepperud (ORK) '96
Bagsværd Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Jakob Grove Klahsen (BR) '96
Lyngby Roklub/KKL II
  • 1. Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (LR) '88
Danske Studenters Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Mads Fischer (DSR) '94
Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Markus Christensen (SRK) '90
Løb 228 U15 W4X+ Jun C Piger 4x+ - 500m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (BR) '02
  • 2. Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev (BR) '02
  • 3. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (BR) '02
  • 4. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR) '03
  • Cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (BR) '04
Løb 229 U15 W4X Jun C Piger 4x- - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR) '03
  • 2. Hilde Denninger (SR) '02
  • 3. (SR) '02
  • 4. Pernille Olsen (SR) '02
Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Stevns/KKL I
  • 1. alma mikkelsen (LDR) '02
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
  • 3. Katrine Højgaard (Stevns) '02
  • 4. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
Aarhus Roklub/Odense Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen (Odense) '02
  • 2. Feline Gregersen (Odense) '03
  • 3. Rikke Køchs (AR) '03
  • 4. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Tyra Carlsson (SWE '04
  • 2. Stina Bujalla (SWE '03
  • 3. Helena Alami (MRK) '02
  • 4. Ellen Hedenberg (MRK) '02
Løb 230 W1X W1x Sen Kvinder - 2000m 11 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/KCK I
  • 1. Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard (DSR) '90
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Antje Peine (ORK) '69
Odder Roklub/KCK I
  • 1. Julie Poulsen (OR) '96
Hadsund Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (HR) '94
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Mai Nielsen (AR) '89
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Astrid Leirset (DRM) '97
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Sofie Jensen (NOR '92
Roklubben Ægir I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anne Nissen (Ægir) '91
Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90
Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Johanne Asakskogen (NOR '88
Løb 231 M4- M4- Herrer 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Kjerri (BR) '88
  • 2. Christian Asmussen (BR) '88
  • 3. Michael Ludwigsen (DSR) '88
  • 4. Mathias Lyster (KR) '89
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Håkon Austad Langberg (DRM) '89
  • 2. Eirik Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM) '89
  • 3. Olav Kallerud (DRM) '89
  • 4. Simen Moe Johnsen (DRM) '94
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mads Petersen (BR) '95
  • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (BR) '96
  • 3. Sebastian Bache (KR) '97
  • 4. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR) '95
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Nicolaj Winther (AR) '91
  • 2. Markus Schelske (AR) '89
  • 3. Mathias Brønd Sørensen (AR) '91
  • 4. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR) '87
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR) '89
  • 2. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR) '89
  • 3. Jonas Svane (AR) '91
  • 4. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
Ormsund Roklub/Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. NN NN (SRK) '80
  • 2. Sander Aakerholt (SRK) '96
  • 3. Øyvind Lavoll (SRK) '91
  • 4. Ole Johan Klingan (ORK) '88
Løb 232 Master W2X/2- Master Woman 2x/2- 1000m - 1000m 13 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø) '62
  • 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Karen Leth Jensen (DSR) '72
  • 2. Karin Bodelund (DSR) '63
Lyngby Dameroklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mette Kræmmer Hansen (LDR) '60
  • 2. Hanne Brusch (LDR) '60
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Laila Hyldedahl Kjærgaard (LR) '69
  • 2. Stine Louise Knudsen (LR) '85
Fredensborg Roklub
  • 1. Sanne Poulin (FR) '69
  • 2. Bettina Cervin (FR) '65
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Merete Boldt (FR) '47
  • 2. Susanne Hansen (FR) '60
Danske Studenters Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR) '88
  • 2. Janne Flensborg Otzen (DSR) '83
Fredensborg Roklub/Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Anette Andersen (FR) '68
  • 2. Britta Hirschauer (NRK) '62
Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Inger Koch (LDR) '64
  • 2. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Linda Milling (SR) '65
  • 2. Ruth Köster (SR) '68
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (SR) '52
  • 2. Ingrid Petersen (SR) '44
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Mille Nissen (Roskilde) '76
  • 2. Astrid Krüger (Roskilde) '71
Køge Roklub/Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Anette Friedrichsen (NRK) '68
  • 2. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R) '71
Løb 233 U19 W2X Jun A Piger 2x - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK) '99
  • 2. Maija Rekstad (MRK) '99
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Emilie Giltvedt Langeland (ORK) '99
  • 2. Rikke Aslaksen Waale (ORK) '99
Fredriksstad Roklub/Norske Studenters Roklub
  • 1. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR) '98
  • 2. Marie Grønberg Fenskekk (NOR '96
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Ida Marie Aakerholt (SRK) '98
  • 2. Guro Elise Aakerholt (SRK) '98
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR '99
  • 2. Vibeke Gran Andreassen (NOR '99
Løb 234 U17 W4X JW4x- JUN B 1500 m - 1500m 6 tilmeldinger
Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Elin Brischewski (SWE '02
  • 2. Annie Nyman (SWE '01
  • 3. Thea Ingvarsson (SWE '02
  • 4. Nora Lindberg (MRK) '01
Fredensborg Roklub/Sorø Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Astrid Brehmer (SR) '00
  • 2. Freja Liv Holmark (SR) '00
  • 3. Klara Christensen (SR) '00
  • 4. Cecilie Girke (FR) '00
Lyngby Dameroklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
  • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
  • 3. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
  • 4. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01
Falkenberg RK/Jönköpings Roddsällskap/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Ida Ekros (JRS) '01
  • 2. Othilia Roth (SWE '01
  • 3. Isabell Stridh (SWE '01
  • 4. Matilda Wallin (SWE '01
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR) '01
  • 3. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR) '00
  • 4. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (BR) '01
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Maren Næss Brevik (HR) '02
  • 2. Elin Bjune (HR) '00
  • 3. Marte Stava (HR) '01
  • 4. Mia Helene Falch (HR) '00
Løb 235 W1X W1x Sen. Kvinder Letvægt - 2000m 12 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Viktoria W Midttun (Roskilde) '96
Odense Roklub/KCO
  • 1. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
Sorø Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. (SR) '96
Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Hanna Mathisen (SRK) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR) '98
Kristiansand Roklubb
  • 1. Oda Madland Aagesen (NOR '97
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II Afmeldt
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (BR) '96
Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • 1. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde) '95
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holst.) '96
Sorø Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Ida Langkjær (SR) '97
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Anne Nissen (Ægir) '91
Løb 236 M1X M1x Herrer 2000m - 2000m 17 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Nielsen (KR) '97
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Uffe Søgaard (SR) '76
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • 1. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
Sandefjord Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. NN NN (SRK) '80
Tønsberg Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR '94
Odense Roklub/KCO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.) '96
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Esben Ravn (AR) '93
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Simen Moe Johnsen (DRM) '94
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Rytter Munk (HR) '95
Aarhus Studenter Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Troels Ilsø Mahneke (ASR) '87
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Anders Boutrup Petersen (AR) '89
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holst.) '95
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Michaelsen (BR) '91
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (OR) '92
Løb 237 U19 W2- 2- Jun A piger 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Frida Sanggaard (BR) '98
  • 2. Ida Petersen (Holst.) '98
Ormsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anna Mesel (ORK) '99
  • 2. Serine Camilie Aaker (ORK) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Amalie Roland Dons (Odense) '98
  • 2. Mathilde Skovgaard (BR) '98
Løb 238 M8+ 8+ alle klasser 2000 m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR) '89
  • 2. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR) '89
  • 3. Jonas Svane (AR) '91
  • 4. Markus Schelske (AR) '89
  • 5. Mathias Brønd Sørensen (AR) '91
  • 6. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
  • 7. Nicolaj Winther (AR) '91
  • 8. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR) '87
  • Cox. Mette Louise Karer (AR) '96
Drammen Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub/Sandefjord Roklubb
  • 1. Øyvind Lavoll (SRK) '91
  • 2. Sander Aakerholt (SRK) '96
  • 3. Audun Grepperud (ORK) '96
  • 4. Eirik Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM) '89
  • 5. Håkon Austad Langberg (DRM) '89
  • 6. Markus Christensen (SRK) '90
  • 7. Olav Kallerud (DRM) '89
  • 8. Ole Johan Klingan (ORK) '88
  • Cox. NN NN (SRK) '80
Odense Roklub/KCO
  • 1. Morten Nissen (Odense) '94
  • 2. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense) '85
  • 3. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
  • 4. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 5. Peder Engstrup-Jepsen (Odense) '93
  • 6. Søren Gam (Odense) '87
  • 7. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
  • 8. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense) '95
  • Cox. Anne Marie Kirkegaard (Odense) '94
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Maribo Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCHO
  • 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Maribo) '98
  • 2. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.) '00
  • 4. Christian Carlsen (Holst.) '99
  • 5. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
  • 6. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR) '98
  • 7. Mikkel Aaslet (BR) '98
  • 8. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR) '98
  • Cox. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
Løb 239 W4X 4x Kvinder - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Emma Hammer (BR) '98
  • 3. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR) '99
  • 4. Liane Vestergaard (HR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
  • 2. Iben Østergaard (BR) '94
  • 3. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
  • 4. Marie Mørch (BR) '97
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Astrid Leirset (DRM) '96
  • 2. Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM) '94
  • 3. Mari Borgersen (DRM) '96
  • 4. Siri Bjerkheim (DRM) '89
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Johanne Asakskogen (NOR '88
  • 2. Christine Randsborg (NOR '87
  • 3. Marie Jørstad (NOR '90
  • 4. Sofie Jensen (NOR '92
Løb 240 U13 W1X Jun D Piger 1x 500 m - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR) '04
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Frederikke Munch (Stevns) '04
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Pi Goslar (OR) '04
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (BR) '04
Kungälv I
  • 1. Tyra Carlsson (SWE '04
Kungälv II
  • 1. Sanna Åström (SWE '04
Løb 241 U15 M2X jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 02 - 500m 7 tilmeldinger
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Albin Lövström (SWE '02
  • 2. Ivar Håkansson (SWE '02
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Mike Crillesen (Stevns) '02
  • 2. Andreas Møller (Stevns) '02
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Nielsen (SR) '02
  • 2. Malte Arensbach (SR) '02
Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Jakob Asbjørnsen (NOR '02
  • 2. Håkon Grønberg Møller (NOR '02
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK) '02
  • 2. Oliver Eliassen (MRK) '02
Tønsberg Roklubb
  • 1. Ola Flatland Hoftun (NOR '02
  • 2. Ida Kyvik Sandvik (NOR '02
Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.) '02
  • 2. Oliver Acs (Viking) '02
Løb 242 U15 M2X jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 03 - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Adrian Lund (ORK) '03
  • 2. Even Vogt-Eiborg (ORK) '03
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (BR) '04
  • 2. Asbjørn Bay (BR) '03
Falkenberg RK/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Gustav Hallgren (SWE '03
  • 2. Malte Andersson (SWE '03
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Svante Witt (BR) '03
  • 2. Phillip Walz (BR) '03
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Viktor Rekstad (MRK) '03
  • 2. Simen Dørre (MRK) '03
Løb 243 Master M2X/2- Master Men 2x/2- 1000m - 1000m 28 tilmeldinger
Rødvig Roklub I
  • 1. Flemming Nielsen (Rødvig) '56
  • 2. Tommy Knudsen (Rødvig) '51
Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Peter Skafte (Roskilde) '65
  • 2. Astrid Krüger (MAND) (Roskilde) '71
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (SR) '51
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (SR) '79
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Mogens Kleis (Roskilde) '52
  • 2. Søren Anthonsen (Roskilde) '48
Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. Lars Bo Andersen (SR) '66
  • 2. Uffe Søgaard (SR) '76
Helsingborg Roddklubb I
  • 1. Daniel Böcker (SWE '78
  • 2. Olle Andersson (SWE '80
Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • 1. Anders Olsen (BR) '80
  • 2. Henning Brüske (BR) '82
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Peter Carstens (SR) '60
  • 2. Peter Lindblom (SR) '63
Bagsværd Roklub
  • 1. William Schrøder (BR) '89
  • 2. Jacob Brink Jansson (BR) '80
Aalborg Roklub
  • 1. Christian Elgaard Jacobsen (AR) '88
  • 2. Jesper Quist Jensen (AR) '93
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Gerd Larsen (NRK) '42
  • 2. Werner Güttel (NRK) '58
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Bo Jystrup (Furesø) '58
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Arne Højlund (BR) '57
  • 2. Søren Vang (BR) '64
Kungälv I
  • 1. Mattias Carlsson (SWE '75
  • 2. Sven Bujalla (SWE '70
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Jan Giltvedt (ORK) '51
  • 2. Per Giltvedt (ORK) '56
Danske Studenters Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Jacob Jespersen (DSR) '72
  • 2. Michael Ludwigsen (DSR) '88
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (BR) '85
  • 2. Steen Christensen (BR) '83
Roklubben Furesø
  • 1. Helle Torp Eklund (MAND) (Furesø) '62
  • 2. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
Lemvig Roklub II
  • 1. Mads Sørensen (Lemvig) '85
  • 2. Peter Jensen (Lemvig) '80
Ringsted Roklub I
  • 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (RR) '71
  • 2. Steffen Feddersen (RR) '70
Ormsund Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Morten Grepperud (ORK) '62
  • 2. Espen Treider (ORK) '63
Lyngby Roklub/Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub I
  • 1. John Knudsen (LR) '54
  • 2. Glenn Frank (MSR) '47
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Jan Cederkvist (DSR) '53
  • 2. Jens Rokkedal (DSR) '48
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig) '82
  • 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Kungälv
  • 1. Ann-Kristin Bruhn (MAND) (SWE '68
  • 2. Peter Nyman (SWE '72
Aalborg Roklub
  • 1. Erik Smedegaard (AR) '92
  • 2. Bo Winther Hansen (AR) '93
Løb 244 U13 M2X Jun D Drenge 2x 500 m - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Balder Haug Hagen (NOR '04
  • 2. Lorentz Pran (NOR '04
Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Erik Källström (MRK) '05
  • 2. Albin Alami (MRK) '04
Kungälv I
  • 1. Jonas Bujalla (SWE '06
  • 2. Märta Karlsson (SWE '06
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Noah Leen Jensen (Stevns) '05
  • 2. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Løb 245 U15 M2X jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 02+03 - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Tobias Elmholt Kristiansen (HR) '02
  • 2. Kasper Bruun Frantzen (HR) '03
Kungälv I
  • 1. Edvin Karlsson (SWE '02
  • 2. Harry Ottosson (SWE '03
Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Elis Sundberg (MRK) '03
  • 2. Johan Källström (MRK) '02
Horten Roklubb 2
  • 1. Tobias Kjersem Larsen (HR) '03
  • 2. Adrian Aronsen Kjærnes (HR) '02
Holstebro Roklub
  • 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.) '03
  • 2. Frederik Cloos (Holst.) '02
Holstebro Roklub/Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO
  • 1. Emil Ulnits (Holst.) '02
  • 2. Oscar Burvil (Viborg) '03
Løb 246 U15 W1X jun. C piger Årgang 02 - 500m 20 tilmeldinger
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Maren Næss Brevik (HR) '02
Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Thea Ingvarsson (SWE '02
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Ida Kyvik Sandvik (NOR '02
Falkenberg RK III
  • 1. Clara bjarneborg (SWE '02
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Bella Häggström (SWE '02
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (BR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • 1. Julie Johansen (BR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub III
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (BR) '02
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (HR) '02
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev (BR) '02
Kungälv I
  • 1. Elin Brischewski (SWE '02
Tønsberg Roklubb IV
  • 1. Tiril Grepperud Amundrød (NOR '02
Tønsberg Roklubb III
  • 1. Marie Andrup-Næss (NOR '02
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen (Odense) '02
Falkenberg RK II
  • 1. Bianca Häggström (SWE '02
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Pernille Olsen (SR) '02
Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • 1. Julie Wennerød Bordal (NOR '02
Løb 247 U15 W1X jun. C piger Årgang 03 - 500m 12 tilmeldinger
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Emmi Persson (SWE '03
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (Furesø) '03
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Eline Stava (HR) '03
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Signe Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '03
Kungälv I
  • 1. Stina Bujalla (SWE '03
Aarhus Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (AR) '03
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Cecilie Illum Madsen (OR) '03
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR) '03
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Frida Andrup-Næss (NOR '03
Kungälv II
  • 1. Malin Edofsson (SWE '03
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Feline Gregersen (Odense) '03
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (HR) '03
Løb 248 U17 M2X jun. B drenge 2x Årgang 00 - 1500m 6 tilmeldinger
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Jacob Smeringe (SWE '00
  • 2. Melker Persson (SWE '00
Ringsted Roklub
  • 1. Sigurd Hutnik (RR) '00
  • 2. Thomas Knudsen (HR) '00
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Egil Brekke (HR) '00
  • 2. Jonas Bergundhaugen (HR) '00
Næstved Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
  • 2. Malthe Kaptain (Næstv.) '00
Horten Roklubb/Sandefjord Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (HR) '00
  • 2. Nicolai Grønli (SRK) '00
Horten Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Vegard Sørensen (HR) '00
  • 2. Sander Benden Nilsen (NOR '00
Løb 249 U17 M2X jun. B drenge 2x Årgang 01 - 1500m 8 tilmeldinger
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Sverre Engebretsen (NOR '01
  • 2. Martin Dege (NOR '01
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (NOR '02
  • 2. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR '01
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Benjamin Nærsnes (HR) '01
  • 2. Harald Volleng (HR) '01
Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
Drammen Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM) '01
  • 2. Martin Asheim (NOR '01
Hvidovre Roklub
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
  • 2. Kasper Enemærke Becker (HvR) '01
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Colin Lindgren (SWE '01
  • 2. Albin Olsson (SWE '01
Løb 250 U17 M2X jun. B drenge2x Årgang 00+01 - 1500m 6 tilmeldinger
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Jarle Sæby (MRK) '00
  • 2. magnus strømme (MRK) '01
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Isac Vartdal-Gjerde (NOR '00
  • 2. Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR '01
Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Jacob Gundersen (NOR '01
  • 2. Diderik Skjønhaug (NOR '00
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (HR) '02
  • 2. Håkon Ørnbo (HR) '00
Kungälv I
  • 1. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE '01
  • 2. Petter Sandung (SWE '00
Københavns Roklub
  • 1. Viktor Friis Gefeldt (KR) '01
  • 2. Kasper Larson (KR) '00
Løb 251 U17 W1X jun. B piger Årgang 00 - 1500m 15 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Mia Rina Nielsen (KR) '00
Norske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Rebekka Øvensen Aanderaa (NSR) '00
Fredensborg Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Cecille Girke (FR) '00
Roklubben Ægir I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK) '00
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Anniken Eiborg (ORK) '00
Norske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Hanna Kaupang Petersen (NSR) '00
Norske Studenters Roklub III
  • 1. Kamille Aurora Breivik (NSR) '01
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Elin Bjune (HR) '00
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Thea Bach Stegger (HR) '00
Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Amalie Kiær (Fredericia) '00
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Agnete Munk (HR) '00
Sorø Roklub
  • 1. Freja Liv Holmark (SR) '00
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Mia Helene Falch (HR) '00
Odder Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Marie Poulsen (OR) '00
Løb 252 U17 W1X jun. B piger Årgang 01 - 1500m 12 tilmeldinger
Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • 1. Marie Elkjær (LDR) '01
Falkenberg RK I Afmeldt
  • 1. Isabell Stridh (SWE '01
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (AR) '01
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR) '01
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Karoline Rydland Masch (DRM) '01
Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Othilia Roth (SWE '01
Jönköpings Roddsällskap I Afmeldt
  • 1. Ida Ekros (JRS) '01
Kungälv I
  • 1. Annie Nyman (SWE '01
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01
Falkenberg RK II Afmeldt
  • 1. Matilda Wallin (SWE '01
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Olsson (Næstv.) '01
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Marte Stava (HR) '01