Startliste - Copenhagen Regatta 2022

Løb 103
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - TU-CUP
1. Indledende
14. maj 2022 kl.10:06
1
Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
3
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
4
Odense/KCO I
  1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
5
Bagsværd II
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 103
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - TU-CUP
2. Indledende
14. maj 2022 kl.10:06
6
Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
7
Bagsværd I
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
8
Sorø I
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
Løb 104
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - TU-CUP
1. Indledende
14. maj 2022 kl.10:14
2
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
3
København I
  1. 1. Sara Kaarup Andersen (København)
  2. 2. Klara Bruun Felthaus (København)
4
Sorø I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
5
Kungälv II
  1. 1. Moa Lundqvist (SWE)
  2. 2. Klara Nyman (SWE)
Løb 104
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - TU-CUP
2. Indledende
14. maj 2022 kl.10:14
6
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
7
Ægir I
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
8
Kungälv I
  1. 1. Elin Åbjörn (SWE)
  2. 2. Maja Karlsson (SWE)
9
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
Løb 111
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
1. Indledende
14. maj 2022 kl.10:22
1
Jels/KCO II
  1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
2
Göteborgs Roddklubb I
  1. Albin Alami (SWE)
3
Stevns/KCHO I
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
4
Kungälv I
  1. Elliot Bergbrant (SWE)
5
SMARK I
  1. André Salmi (SMARK)
Løb 111
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
2. Indledende
14. maj 2022 kl.10:22
6
Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
7
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
8
Jels/KCO I
  1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
9
København I
  1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
Løb 100
U19 W/M 1X-Edon
250m
Piger/drenge U19 1X-Edon - JW/M A,B,C,D,E 1X **
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.12:55
1
Odense/KCO I [1X-Edon]
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
2
Odense/KCO II [1X-Edon]
  1. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
3
Odense/KCO III [1X-Edon]
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
4
Holstebro/KCHO I [1X]
  1. Sander Hansen (Holstebro)
Løb 106
U13 W/M 1X
500m
Piger/drenge U13 1X
Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:00
10
AFMELDT Dragør I
  1. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 101
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:03
6
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
7
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
3
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
8
Sorø I
  1. Aidan Mingo (Sorø)
4
Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
2
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby II
  1. Johan Beck Grønskov (DEN)
Løb 102
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:06
1
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
3
Bagsværd/Fredensborg I
  1. 1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Fredensborg)
4
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hedvig Højberg (Bagsværd)
5
Lyngby/Ringsted I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
  2. 2. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
6
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. 1. Karen Reimer (DEN)
  2. 2. Marie Lie Schmidt (DEN)
Løb 103
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - TU-CUP
B Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:09
4
Odense/KCO I
  1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
1
Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
7
Bagsværd I
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 103
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:14
5
Bagsværd II
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
3
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
6
Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
8
Sorø I
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
Løb 104
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - TU-CUP
B Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:19
3
København I
  1. 1. Sara Kaarup Andersen (København)
  2. 2. Klara Bruun Felthaus (København)
5
Kungälv II
  1. 1. Moa Lundqvist (SWE)
  2. 2. Klara Nyman (SWE)
6
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
7
Ægir I
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
Løb 104
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:24
4
Sorø I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
2
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
9
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
8
Kungälv I
  1. 1. Elin Åbjörn (SWE)
  2. 2. Maja Karlsson (SWE)
Løb 108
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.13:36
1
Furesø I 1X(E) : 4:09 [0s]
  1. Mette Møller (Furesø)
2
DSR I 1X(G) : 3:55 [14s]
  1. Peter Jørgensen (DSR)
3
Lemvig I 1X(G) : 3:55 [14s]
  1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
4
DSR II 1X(G) : 3:55 [14s]
  1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
5
Furesø II 1X(G) : 3:55 [14s]
  1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
Løb 108
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.13:40
7
Furesø I 1X(F) : 3:47 [0s]
  1. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
8
Lemvig II 1X(E) : 3:41 [6s]
  1. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
9
Dragør I 1X(D) : 3:36 [11s]
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
10
Sorø I 1X(C) : 3:31 [16s]
  1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
11
Halmstad Rodd I 1X(C) : 3:31 [16s]
  1. Daniel Böcker (SWE)
Løb 110
U17 M4X
1500m
Drenge U17 4X - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:44
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
2
Dragør/Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  3. 3. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 111
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
B Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:49
1
Jels/KCO II
  1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
2
Göteborgs Roddklubb I
  1. Albin Alami (SWE)
6
Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
Løb 111
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:54
4
Kungälv I
  1. Elliot Bergbrant (SWE)
7
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
5
SMARK I
  1. André Salmi (SMARK)
9
København I
  1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
3
Stevns/KCHO I
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
8
Jels/KCO I
  1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
Løb 112
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:59
1
Odder I
  1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
2
Silkeborg/KCHO I
  1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
3
Sorø I
  1. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø)
Løb 113
U19 M2-
2000m
Drenge U19 2-
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.14:04
1
Kungälv I
  1. 1. Adam Wallberg (SWE)
  2. 2. Simon Karlsson (SWE)
2
Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
Løb 115
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
2. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.14:09
10
AFMELDT Aarhus III
  1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
11
Aarhus II
  1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
12
KVIK III
  1. Maria Aaager (KVIK)
13
Aarhus I
  1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
9
Bagsværd I
  1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
Løb 115
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.14:14
1
Ægir I
  1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
2
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
4
DSR II
  1. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR)
5
Kungälv I
  1. AnnLouise Johansson (SWE)
6
Holstebro I
  1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 116
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
3. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.14:19
12
Odder I
  1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)
13
Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
14
Roskilde III
  1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
15
Roskilde I
  1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
Løb 116
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
2. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.14:24
6
DSR III
  1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
7
Roskilde II
  1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
8
København/KCB I
  1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
10
DSR I
  1. Sebastian Terp (DSR)
11
KVIK I
  1. Albert Martin Ebersbach (KVIK)
Løb 116
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.14:29
1
Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
2
Odense/KCO I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
3
Sorø I
  1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
4
Saxkjøbing I
  1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
5
Danmarks Rocenter
  1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
Løb 118
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2-
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.14:39
5
Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
Løb 119
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.14:39
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
2
Bagsværd/Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
3
Jels/KCO I
  1. 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
4
Kungälv I
  1. 1. Nils Rönnblom (SWE)
  2. 2. Jacob Åbjörn (SWE)
Løb 120
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X -
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.14:44
1
Halmstad Rodd/Landskrona Roddklubb I
  1. 1. Ebba Grimberg (SWE)
  2. 2. Filippa Ahlberg (SWE)
3
Halmstad Rodd I
  1. 1. Matilda Waide (SWE)
  2. 2. Moa Klintefors (SWE)
4
Kungälv I
  1. 1. Tyra Carlsson (SWE)
  2. 2. Märta Karlsson (SWE)
Løb 117
W2-
2000m
Kvinder 2-
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.14:49
1
DSR/Odder I
  1. 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  2. 2. Julie Poulsen (Odder)
Løb 122
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.14:49
2
KVIK I
  1. 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  2. 2. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
3
DSR/KVIK
  1. 1. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
  2. 2. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK)
4
Hadsund/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
5
Odder/Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
  2. 2. Sarah Lindberg (Odense)
Løb 123
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.14:54
1
Fredensborg I 2X(G) : 4:06 [0s]
  1. 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg)
2
Furesø I 2X(E) : 3:51 [15s]
  1. 1. Inger Koch (Furesø)
  2. 2. Mette Møller (Furesø)
3
KVIK/Køge R I 2X(E) : 3:51 [15s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
4
Nyborg I 2X(D) : 3:46 [20s]
  1. 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg)
5
København I 2X(B) : 3:38 [28s]
  1. 1. Anastasia Michélsen (København)
  2. 2. Pia Erikstrup (København)
6
DSR I 2X(A) : 3:37 [29s]
  1. 1. Stefanie Punke (DSR)
  2. 2. Theresa Gadilhe (DSR)
Løb 124
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.14:57
1
DSR I 2-(G) : 3:51 [0s]
  1. 1. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Ib Frausing (DSR)
2
Furesø I 2X(F) : 3:31 [20s]
  1. 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
  2. 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
3
Lemvig I 2X(F) : 3:31 [20s]
  1. 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
  2. 2. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
4
Furesø II 2X(E) : 3:25 [26s]
  1. 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
  2. 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
Løb 124
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.15:00
7
Sorø I 2X(D) : 3:20 [0s]
  1. 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
8
Nyborg I 2X(D) : 3:20 [0s]
  1. 1. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Allan Seelk (Nyborg)
9
Ringsted I 2X(D) : 3:20 [0s]
  1. 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted)
  2. 2. Steffen Feddersen (Ringsted)
10
Bagsværd I 2X(B) : 3:13 [7s]
  1. 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 125
Masters W/M 2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - Mix
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.15:03
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd/København I 2X(E) : 3:39 [0s]
  1. 1. Ivan Baumann (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Vibeke Skousen (København)
Løb 127
U15 M4X+
500m
Drenge U15 4X+ - , TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:06
1
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. John Havris (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. NA NA (Bagsværd)
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Sander Hansen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  5. cox. Nej tak (Holstebro)
Løb 109
U15 W4X+
500m
Piger U15 4X+ - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:06
3
Bagsværd/Fredensborg I
  1. 1. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. Hedvig Højberg (Bagsværd)
Løb 128
U17 W4X
1500m
Piger U17 4X - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:09
1
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
2
Roskilde/Stevns/Ægir I
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  3. 3. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
3
Holstebro/Odense/KCHO
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
  4. 4. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
5
Odense/Sorø/Ægir I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
  3. 3. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
  4. 4. Mia Christensen (Odense)
Løb 130
W/M 1X
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 1X - Nye roere
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:18
1
DSR I
  1. Karl Riis (DSR)
2
KVIK I
  1. Aksel Ødegård Greve (KVIK)
4
Roskilde I
  1. Helen Pabst (Roskilde)
5
KVIK II
  1. Nanna Ancher (KVIK)
Løb 132
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:21
1
Bagsværd/Hadsund/KVIK I [28 s] [4X]
  1. 1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK)
  3. 3. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund)
2
Bagsværd/Holstebro/København [4-]
  1. 1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
  4. 4. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
3
Danmarks Rocenter [28 s] [2X]
  1. 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
4
Danmarks Rocenter [4-]
  1. 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 134
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:26
1
DSR II
  1. 1. Emil Lenzing (DSR)
  2. 2. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
  3. 3. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  4. 4. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
2
Bagsværd/Hadsund/Holstebro/KCB I
  1. 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
3
Falkenberg RK I
  1. 1. Leif Johansson (SWE)
  2. 2. Anders Holmberg (SWE)
  3. 3. Niklas Pettersson (SWE)
  4. 4. Martin Johansson (SWE)
4
Holstebro/Roskilde/KCHO I
  1. 1. Søren Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
5
DSR I
  1. 1. Malthe Grønlund Poulsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Asger Waagepetersen (DSR)
  3. 3. Lukas Obel (DSR)
  4. 4. Oskar Høgel (DSR)
Løb 135
U19 M4-
2000m
Drenge U19 4-
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:31
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
Løb 137
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:31
2
Kolding/Sorø/Ægir/KCO I
  1. 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
  2. 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  3. 3. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
  4. 4. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
Løb 138
U19 W4X
2000m
Piger U19 4X -
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:36
1
AFMELDT Odder/Roskilde/Stevns I [4X]
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  4. 4. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
2
Holstebro/Silkeborg/KCHO [4X]
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  4. 4. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
3
Bagsværd/København/LDR/Roskilde/KKL I [4X]
  1. 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Josefine Freltoft (København)
  3. 3. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
  4. 4. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
6
Ægir I [15 s] [4-]
  1. 1. Ditte Kallestrup (Ægir)
  2. 2. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
Løb 139
Masters W4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.15:41
1
Furesø/KVIK/Køge R 4X(E) : 3:36 [0s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
  3. 3. Mette Møller (Furesø)
  4. 4. Inger Koch (Furesø)
2
Fredensborg I 4X(D) : 3:31 [5s]
  1. 1. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Lene Mathiasen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
3
København 8+(B) : 3:17 [19s]
  1. 1. krista Doersch (København)
  2. 2. Stine Nielsen (København)
  3. 3. Kristine Storm (København)
  4. 4. Diana Kofod (København)
  5. 5. Sarah Harder Bruun (København)
  6. 6. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København)
  7. 7. Betina Holck (København)
  8. 8. Lise Sigtenborg Riishede (København)
  9. cox. krista Doersch (København)
Løb 140
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - JM 2X A 2000m
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.15:45
1
/Rødvig
  1. 1. Johan Beck Grønskov (DEN)
  2. 2. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
3
Sorø I
  1. 1. Karl Bergreen Høj (Sorø)
  2. 2. Tobias Kaldråstøyl (Sorø)
4
Odense/Saxkjøbing/KCO I
  1. 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
Løb 140
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - JM 2X A 2000m
B Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:45
Dette heat er ikke klar endnu
Løb 140
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - JM 2X A 2000m
2. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.15:48
5
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
6
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. John Havris (Bagsværd)
7
København I
  1. 1. Oscar Munck Aabenhus (København)
  2. 2. Axel Højme Lambert (København)
Løb 141
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:51
1
Ringsted I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
3
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Karen Reimer (DEN)
4
Odense/KCO I
  1. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
5
Bagsværd II
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
6
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby II
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (DEN)
Løb 142
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:54
1
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
  2. 2. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
2
Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
4
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. William Lemming (Holstebro)
5
København I
  1. 1. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
  2. 2. Woody Siigurt Lori Leth (København)
6
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd)
Løb 143
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - , TU-CUP
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.15:59
1
Odense/KCHO I
  1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
2
København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
5
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Tove Bay (DEN)
Løb 143
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - , TU-CUP
B Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:59
Dette heat er ikke klar endnu
Løb 143
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - , TU-CUP
2. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.16:04
6
Kungälv I
  1. Klara Nyman (SWE)
7
Odense/KCO I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
8
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
Løb 144
W/M 8+
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 8+ - 8+ alle klasser 1000m
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.16:09
1
Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv/Landskrona Roddklubb I
  1. 1. Elin Åbjörn (SWE)
  2. 2. Moa Lundqvist (SWE)
  3. 3. Ebba Grimberg (SWE)
  4. 4. Filippa Ahlberg (SWE)
  5. 5. Moa Klintefors (SWE)
  6. 6. Matilda Waide (SWE)
  7. 7. Tyra Carlsson (SWE)
  8. 8. Märta Karlsson (SWE)
  9. cox. Maja Karlsson (SWE)
2
Bagsværd/Holstebro/Stevns/KCHO
  1. 1. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
3
Göteborgs Roddklubb/Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
  1. 1. Daniel Böcker (SWE)
  2. 2. Albin Alami (SWE)
  3. 3. Edvin Persson (SWE)
  4. 4. Elliot Bergbrant (SWE)
  5. 5. Jacob Åbjörn (SWE)
  6. 6. Nils Rönnblom (SWE)
  7. 7. Adam Wallberg (SWE)
  8. 8. Simon Karlsson (SWE)
  9. cox. AnnLouise Johansson (SWE)
4
DSR I
  1. 1. Karl Riis (DSR)
  2. 2. Nina Oeh (DSR)
  3. 3. Stefanie Punke (DSR)
  4. 4. Theresa Gadilhe (DSR)
  5. 5. Asger Waagepetersen (DSR)
  6. 6. Malthe Grønlund Poulsen (DSR)
  7. 7. Lukas Obel (DSR)
  8. 8. Oskar Høgel (DSR)
  9. cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR)
5
SDU AAU AU
  1. 1. Patrick Naschi Jacobsen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Michelle Jeannette Andersen (Aalborg)
  5. 5. Mikkel Mogensen (Sønderborg)
  6. 6. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)
  7. 7. Sina Brandt (Aalborg)
  8. 8. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
  9. cox. Janina Gerder (Sønderborg)
Løb 145
Masters M4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.16:13
1
DSR/Lyngby/Skjold I 4-(I) : 3:52 [0s]
  1. 1. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR)
  3. 3. Stig Rasmussen (DSR)
  4. 4. Peter Skov (Skjold)
2
DSR I 4X(F) : 3:17 [35s]
  1. 1. Søren Strange (DSR)
  2. 2. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
  3. 3. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
  4. 4. Bo Christensen (DSR)
3
Furesø 4X(D) : 3:07 [45s]
  1. 1. Lars Wallin (Furesø)
  2. 2. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
  3. 3. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
  4. 4. Max Emde (Furesø)
4
Dragør/Nyborg/Sorø I 4X(D) : 3:07 [45s]
  1. 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
  3. 3. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
  4. 4. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 146
Masters W/M 4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - Mix
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.16:17
1
Bagsværd/Lyngby/Skovshoved 8+(E) : 3:24 [0s]
  1. 1. Beate Leitner (Skovshoved)
  2. 2. Jens Tarp (Skovshoved)
  3. 3. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved)
  4. 4. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved)
  5. 5. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved)
  6. 6. Regitze Rønstrup (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Kristina Kluge (Skovshoved)
  8. 8. Niklas Jacobsen (Lyngby)
  9. cox. Asbjørn Bay (Skovshoved)
2
Fredensborg I 4X(D) : 3:22 [2s]
  1. 1. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Rikke Quist Hansen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Ole Quist Jensen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Rasmus Quist (Fredensborg)
3
København 4X(B) : 3:18 [6s]
  1. 1. Alix Geroux (København)
  2. 2. Pia Erikstrup (København)
  3. 3. Louise Gjelstrup (København)
  4. 4. Rick Verberne (København)
4
Bagsværd 8+(F) : 3:11 [13s]
  1. 1. Aage Jonasen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Ivan Baumann (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. klaus nielsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Morten Elle (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Carsten Mollerup (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Torben Bjerre (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Peter Skafte (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Mikael Espersen (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
Løb 201
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
1. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:00
1
Holstebro/KCHO I I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
2
Bagsværd II
  1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
4
Bagsværd I
  1. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
5
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
Løb 201
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
2. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:00
6
Saxkjøbing I I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
7
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Johan Bach Sørensen (DEN)
8
Bagsværd III
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
9
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby II I
  1. Johan Beck Grønskov (DEN)
10
Odense/KCO I I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
11
Sorø I
  1. Aidan Mingo (Sorø)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
1. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:06
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
2
Sorø I
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
3
Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
4
Bagsværd II I
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
2. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:06
5
Hadsund I I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
6
SMARK I
  1. André Salmi (SMARK)
7
Odense/KCO I I
  1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
Løb 204
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X
1. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:14
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
2
Ringsted/Stevns I
  1. 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
3
Odense/KCHO
  1. 1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
  2. 2. Mia Christensen (Odense)
4
Hadsund I I
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
5
Sorø I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
Løb 204
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X
2. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:14
6
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
7
København I
  1. 1. Sara Kaarup Andersen (København)
  2. 2. Klara Bruun Felthaus (København)
8
Ægir I
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
9
Bagsværd I I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
Løb 211
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
1. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:22
1
Stevns/KCHO I I
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
2
Odense/KCO I I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
3
København I
  1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
4
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
5
Kungälv I
  1. Nils Rönnblom (SWE)
Løb 211
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
2. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:22
6
Jels/KCO II I
  1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
7
Bagsværd I
  1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
8
Göteborgs Roddklubb I
  1. Albin Alami (SWE)
9
Jels/KCO I I
  1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
Løb 215
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
1. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:30
1
Kungälv I
  1. AnnLouise Johansson (SWE)
2
Ægir I
  1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
5
Aarhus III I
  1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
6
Aarhus II I
  1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
Løb 215
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
2. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:30
8
DSR I
  1. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR)
9
Bagsværd II
  1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
10
Aarhus I I
  1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
13
Bagsværd III
  1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
Løb 216
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
1. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:38
1
Roskilde I
  1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
2
København/KCB I I
  1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
3
KVIK II
  1. Albert Martin Ebersbach (KVIK)
4
Sorø I
  1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
5
KVIK I
  1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
6
DSR III
  1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
7
Aarhus I I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
Løb 216
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
2. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:38
8
Odense/KCO I I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
9
Danmarks Rocenter
  1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
10
Saxkjøbing I I
  1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
11
Hadsund I I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
12
DSR I
  1. Sebastian Terp (DSR)
Løb 216
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
3. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:38
Dette heat er ikke klar endnu
Løb 240
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
1. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:46
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
2
København I
  1. 1. Oscar Munck Aabenhus (København)
  2. 2. Axel Højme Lambert (København)
3
Odense/Saxkjøbing/KCO I I
  1. 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
4
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. John Havris (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
Løb 240
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
2. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:46
5
Lyngby/Rødvig
  1. 1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
  2. 2. Johan Beck Grønskov (Lyngby)
6
Sorø I
  1. 1. Karl Bergreen Høj (Sorø)
  2. 2. Tobias Kaldråstøyl (Sorø)
7
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Viktor Stoffregen Tørning (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 243
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
1. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:52
1
Ægir I I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
2
Sorø I
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
3
Roskilde II
  1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
4
Roskilde I
  1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
5
Kungälv I
  1. Klara Nyman (SWE)
Løb 243
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
2. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:52
6
Ægir II I
  1. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
7
AFMELDT Bagsværd I I
  1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
8
København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
9
Odense/KCO I I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
10
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I I
  1. Tove Bay (DEN)
11
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
Løb 200
U19 W/M 1X-Edon
250m
Piger/drenge U19 1X-Edon - JW/M A,B,C,D,E 1X **
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.11:55
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd II [1X-Edon]
  1. Hedvig Højberg (Bagsværd)
2
Odense/KCO III [1X-Edon]
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I I [1X]
  1. Sander Hansen (Holstebro)
4
Odense/KCO I [1X-Edon]
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
5
Bagsværd I [1X-Edon]
  1. Oliver Blaabjerg (Bagsværd)
6
Odense/KCO II [1X-Edon]
  1. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
Løb 201
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
B Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:00
4
Bagsværd I
  1. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
6
Saxkjøbing I I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
9
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby II I
  1. Johan Beck Grønskov (DEN)
Løb 201
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:03
2
Bagsværd II
  1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
11
Sorø I
  1. Aidan Mingo (Sorø)
1
Holstebro/KCHO I I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
8
Bagsværd III
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
5
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
10
Odense/KCO I I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
Løb 202
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X -
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:06
1
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hedvig Højberg (Bagsværd)
2
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
  2. 2. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
3
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I I
  1. 1. Karen Reimer (DEN)
  2. 2. Marie Lie Schmidt (DEN)
4
Bagsværd/Fredensborg I
  1. 1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Fredensborg)
5
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
Løb 226
U13 W/M 2X
500m
Piger/drenge U13 2X
Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:06
6
København I
  1. 1. Elisabeth Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
  2. 2. Emma Bek Jensen (København)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
B Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:09
4
Bagsværd II I
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
5
Hadsund I I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:14
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
6
SMARK I
  1. André Salmi (SMARK)
2
Sorø I
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
7
Odense/KCO I I
  1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
3
Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 204
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X
B Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:19
3
Odense/KCHO
  1. 1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
  2. 2. Mia Christensen (Odense)
4
Hadsund I I
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
7
København I
  1. 1. Sara Kaarup Andersen (København)
  2. 2. Klara Bruun Felthaus (København)
Løb 204
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:24
5
Sorø I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
6
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
2
Ringsted/Stevns I
  1. 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
9
Bagsværd I I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
8
Ægir I
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
Løb 208
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.12:29
1
Furesø II 1X(G) : 3:55 [0s]
  1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
2
DSR II I 1X(G) : 3:55 [0s]
  1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
3
Lemvig I 1X(G) : 3:55 [0s]
  1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
4
DSR I I 1X(G) : 3:55 [0s]
  1. Peter Jørgensen (DSR)
5
Furesø I 1X(F) : 3:47 [8s]
  1. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
6
Furesø III 1X(F) : 3:47 [8s]
  1. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
Løb 208
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.12:29
13
Furesø I [ufk, løb 207] 1X(E) : 4:09 [0s]
  1. Mette Møller (Furesø)
8
Lemvig II 1X(E) : 3:41 [28s]
  1. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
9
Nyborg I 1X(D) : 3:36 [33s]
  1. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
10
Dragør I 1X(D) : 3:36 [33s]
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
11
Halmstad Rodd I 1X(C) : 3:31 [38s]
  1. Daniel Böcker (SWE)
12
Sorø I 1X(C) : 3:31 [38s]
  1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
Løb 210
U17 M4X
1500m
Drenge U17 4X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:37
1
Holstebro/KCHO I I
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
2
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
3
Roskilde/Sorø I
  1. 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  3. 3. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
Løb 211
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
B Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:43
1
Stevns/KCHO I I
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
3
København I
  1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
7
Bagsværd I
  1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
Løb 211
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:48
5
Kungälv I
  1. Nils Rönnblom (SWE)
9
Jels/KCO I I
  1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
4
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
8
Göteborgs Roddklubb I
  1. Albin Alami (SWE)
2
Odense/KCO I I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
6
Jels/KCO II I
  1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
Løb 212
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:53
1
Odder I
  1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
2
Sorø I
  1. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø)
3
Silkeborg/KCHO I
  1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
Løb 213
U19 M2-
2000m
Drenge U19 2-
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:57
1
Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I I
  1. 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
2
Kungälv I
  1. 1. Adam Wallberg (SWE)
  2. 2. Simon Karlsson (SWE)
Løb 221
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:57
3
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
4
Bagsværd/DSR I
  1. 1. Frank Steffensen (DSR)
  2. 2. Magdee Helal (Bagsværd)
Løb 215
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
B Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:02
2
Ægir I
  1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
9
Bagsværd II
  1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
Løb 215
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:05
1
Kungälv I
  1. AnnLouise Johansson (SWE)
10
Aarhus I I
  1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
6
Aarhus II I
  1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
13
Bagsværd III
  1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
5
Aarhus III I
  1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
8
DSR I
  1. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR)
Løb 216
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
B Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:12
3
KVIK II
  1. Albert Martin Ebersbach (KVIK)
5
KVIK I
  1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
6
DSR III
  1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
10
Saxkjøbing I I
  1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
8
Odense/KCO I I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
Løb 216
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:17
1
Roskilde I
  1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
11
Hadsund I I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
7
Aarhus I I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
9
Danmarks Rocenter
  1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
4
Sorø I
  1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
12
DSR I
  1. Sebastian Terp (DSR)
Løb 217
W2-
2000m
Kvinder 2-
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:27
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/Silkeborg I [2-]
  1. 1. Stine Højager (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Sofie Hæk (Silkeborg)
1
DSR/Odder/ [2-]
  1. 1. Julie Poulsen (Odder)
  2. 2. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
4
Halmstad Rodd/Landskrona Roddklubb I I [2X]
  1. 1. Ebba Grimberg (SWE)
  2. 2. Filippa Ahlberg (SWE)
3
DSR I [2-]
  1. 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  2. 2. Christine Cardel (DSR)
2
Holstebro/Roskilde I [2-]
  1. 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
Løb 218
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2-
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:32
1
Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I I
  1. 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
Løb 219
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:32
2
Bagsværd/Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
3
Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
  1. 1. Elliot Bergbrant (SWE)
  2. 2. Edvin Persson (SWE)
4
Jels/KCO I I
  1. 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
Løb 222
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:42
1
DSR/KVIK
  1. 1. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
  2. 2. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK)
2
DSR II
  1. 1. Nina Oeh (DSR)
  2. 2. Olivia Meinert Cardel (DSR)
3
Odder/Odense/KCO I I
  1. 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
  2. 2. Sarah Lindberg (Odense)
4
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Helen Pabst (Roskilde)
5
KVIK/
  1. 1. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
6
Hadsund/Roskilde I I
  1. 1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
Løb 223
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.13:47
1
Fredensborg I 2X(G) : 4:06 [0s]
  1. 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg)
2
AFMELDT Furesø I 2X(F) : 3:58 [8s]
  1. 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø)
  2. 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
3
Furesø II 2X(E) : 3:51 [15s]
  1. 1. Inger Koch (Furesø)
  2. 2. Mette Møller (Furesø)
4
KVIK/Køge R I 2X(E) : 3:51 [15s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
5
Nyborg I 2X(D) : 3:46 [20s]
  1. 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg)
6
København I I 2X(B) : 3:38 [28s]
  1. 1. Anastasia Michélsen (København)
  2. 2. Pia Erikstrup (København)
Løb 223
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.13:47
Dette heat er ikke klar endnu
Løb 224
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.13:51
1
DSR I I 2-(G) : 3:51 [0s]
  1. 1. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Ib Frausing (DSR)
2
Bagsværd/Lyngby I 2X(H) : 3:47 [4s]
  1. 1. Henrik Thorup (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
8
Furesø 2X(E) : 3:41 [10s]
  1. 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
  2. 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
3
Furesø III 2X(F) : 3:31 [20s]
  1. 1. Lars Wallin (Furesø)
  2. 2. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)
4
Lemvig I 2X(F) : 3:31 [20s]
  1. 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
  2. 2. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
Løb 224
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.13:51
7
AFMELDT København 2X(A) : 3:25 [0s]
  1. 1. Ismail Danacioglu (København)
  2. 2. Alix Geroux (København)
9
Nyborg I 2X(D) : 3:20 [5s]
  1. 1. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Allan Seelk (Nyborg)
10
Sorø I 2X(D) : 3:20 [5s]
  1. 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
11
Ringsted I 2X(D) : 3:20 [5s]
  1. 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted)
  2. 2. Steffen Feddersen (Ringsted)
12
Bagsværd I 2X(B) : 3:13 [12s]
  1. 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 209
U15 W4X+
500m
Piger U15 4X+
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:59
1
Bagsværd/Fredensborg I
  1. 1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hedvig Højberg (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
Løb 227
U15 M4X+
500m
Drenge U15 4X+
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:59
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Oliver Blaabjerg (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Viktor Stoffregen Tørning (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. John Havris (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. NA NA (Bagsværd)
Løb 228
U17 W4X
1500m
Piger U17 4X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:02
1
Kungälv I
  1. 1. Klara Nyman (SWE)
  2. 2. Moa Lundqvist (SWE)
  3. 3. Elin Åbjörn (SWE)
  4. 4. Maja Karlsson (SWE)
2
Hadsund I I
  1. 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
Løb 229
W/M 2X/2-
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 2X/2- - Motion+
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:07
1
DSR I [2X]
  1. 1. Theresa Gadilhe (DSR)
  2. 2. Stefanie Punke (DSR)
2
AFMELDT DSR I [2X]
  1. 1. Daniel Pedersen (DSR)
  2. 2. Oskar Vedsted-Jakobsen (DSR)
Løb 230
W/M 1X
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 1X - Nye roere
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:07
1
AFMELDT DSR II
  1. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
2
DSR I
  1. Karl Riis (DSR)
3
KVIK I I
  1. Aksel Ødegård Greve (KVIK)
4
KVIK II I
  1. Nanna Ancher (KVIK)
Løb 232
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:11
1
Danmarks Rocenter
  1. 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
2
Bagsværd/Holstebro/København
  1. 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
  2. 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 233
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:11
3
DSR II
  1. 1. Emil Lenzing (DSR)
  2. 2. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
  3. 3. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  4. 4. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
4
DSR I
  1. 1. Oskar Høgel (DSR)
  2. 2. Asger Waagepetersen (DSR)
  3. 3. Malthe Grønlund Poulsen (DSR)
  4. 4. Lukas Obel (DSR)
5
Bagsværd/Hadsund/København/KCB
  1. 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
6
Holstebro/Roskilde/KCHO I I
  1. 1. Søren Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
Løb 231
W4-
2000m
Kvinder 4-
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:21
1
Bagsværd/Holstebro/Roskilde [4-]
  1. 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Stine Højager (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
2
Danmarks Rocenter [+15 sek] [2X]
  1. 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
3
AFMELDT Danmarks Rocenter [4-]
  1. 1. Julie Poulsen (Odder)
  2. 2. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
Løb 234
W4X
2000m
Kvinder 4X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:21
4
Bagsværd/Hadsund/KVIK/KCB I
  1. 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK)
5
DSR/KVIK
  1. 1. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
  2. 2. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK)
  3. 3. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)
  4. 4. Aja Runge Holmegaard (KVIK)
Løb 236
U19 M4-
2000m
Drenge U19 4-
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:26
1
Holstebro/KCHO I I
  1. 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
2
København I
  1. 1. Hector Carriero (København)
  2. 2. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
  3. 3. Woody Siigurt Lori Leth (København)
  4. 4. Albert Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
3
Kungälv I
  1. 1. Jacob Åbjörn (SWE)
  2. 2. Nils Rönnblom (SWE)
  3. 3. Adam Wallberg (SWE)
  4. 4. Simon Karlsson (SWE)
Løb 237
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:26
4
Kolding/Sorø/Ægir/KCO I I
  1. 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
  2. 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  3. 3. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
  4. 4. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
Løb 235
U19 W4-
2000m
Piger U19 4-
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:31
6
Ægir I
  1. 1. Ditte Kallestrup (Ægir)
  2. 2. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
Løb 238
U19 W4X
2000m
Piger U19 4X -
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:31
2
Bagsværd/København/LDR/Roskilde/KKL I [+15 sek]
  1. 1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
  3. 3. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Josefine Freltoft (København)
3
Odder/Sorø [+15 sek]
  1. 1. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø)
  3. 3. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
4
Holstebro/Odense/Silkeborg/KCHO [+15 sek]
  1. 1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
  4. 4. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
5
Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I [+15 sek]
  1. 1. Moa Klintefors (SWE)
  2. 2. Matilda Waide (SWE)
  3. 3. Tyra Carlsson (SWE)
  4. 4. Märta Karlsson (SWE)
6
AFMELDT Roskilde/Sorø/Stevns/Ægir I [+15 sek]
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  3. 3. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  4. 4. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
Løb 239
Masters W4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.14:36
1
Furesø/KVIK/Køge R I 4X(E) : 3:36 [0s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
  3. 3. Mette Møller (Furesø)
  4. 4. Inger Koch (Furesø)
2
Fredensborg I 4X(D) : 3:31 [5s]
  1. 1. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Lene Mathiasen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd I 4X(D) : 3:31 [5s]
  1. 1. Lene Broksø Olsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Maike Benter (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Kirsten Gerda Hansen (Bagsværd)
3
København I 4X(B) : 3:23 [13s]
  1. 1. krista Doersch (København)
  2. 2. Alix Geroux (København)
  3. 3. Louise Gjelstrup (København)
  4. 4. Stinne Grydehøj (København)
Løb 240
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
B Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:41
3
Odense/Saxkjøbing/KCO I I
  1. 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
6
Sorø I
  1. 1. Karl Bergreen Høj (Sorø)
  2. 2. Tobias Kaldråstøyl (Sorø)
Løb 240
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:44
2
København I
  1. 1. Oscar Munck Aabenhus (København)
  2. 2. Axel Højme Lambert (København)
5
Lyngby/Rødvig
  1. 1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
  2. 2. Johan Beck Grønskov (Lyngby)
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
7
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Viktor Stoffregen Tørning (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
4
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. John Havris (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
Løb 241
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:47
1
Odense/KCO I I
  1. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
2
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby III
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (DEN)
3
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Marie Lie Schmidt (DEN)
4
Ringsted I I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
5
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby II
  1. Karen Reimer (DEN)
6
Odense/KCO I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
Løb 242
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:50
1
Dragør/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
3
Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
4
Odense/KCO I I
  1. 1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
  2. 2. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
5
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. William Lemming (Holstebro)
6
Bagsværd I I
  1. 1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd)
Løb 243
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
B Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:55
5
Kungälv I
  1. Klara Nyman (SWE)
1
Ægir I I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
6
Ægir II I
  1. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
10
RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I I
  1. Tove Bay (DEN)
Løb 243
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.15:00
3
Roskilde II
  1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
8
København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
4
Roskilde I
  1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
11
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
2
Sorø I
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
9
Odense/KCO I I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
Løb 244
W/M 8+
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 8+
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.15:05
1
Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv/Landskrona Roddklubb I
  1. 1. Elin Åbjörn (SWE)
  2. 2. Maja Karlsson (SWE)
  3. 3. Ebba Grimberg (SWE)
  4. 4. Filippa Ahlberg (SWE)
  5. 5. Moa Klintefors (SWE)
  6. 6. Matilda Waide (SWE)
  7. 7. Tyra Carlsson (SWE)
  8. 8. Märta Karlsson (SWE)
  9. cox. Moa Lundqvist (SWE)
2
Aalborg/Sønderborg
  1. 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Janne Sørensen Bøhlers (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Lasse Esbech Stenstrop (Aalborg)
  5. 5. Mikkel Mogensen (Sønderborg)
  6. 6. Afshin Toussi (Aalborg)
  7. 7. Sina Brandt (Aalborg)
  8. 8. Michelle Jeannette Andersen (Aalborg)
  9. cox. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
3
DSR I
  1. 1. Oskar Høgel (DSR)
  2. 2. Lukas Obel (DSR)
  3. 3. Malthe Grønlund Poulsen (DSR)
  4. 4. Asger Waagepetersen (DSR)
  5. 5. Nina Oeh (DSR)
  6. 6. Karl Riis (DSR)
  7. 7. Theresa Gadilhe (DSR)
  8. 8. Stefanie Punke (DSR)
  9. cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR)
4
Bagsværd/Holstebro/Stevns/KCHO
  1. 1. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
5
Göteborgs Roddklubb/Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
  1. 1. Daniel Böcker (SWE)
  2. 2. Albin Alami (SWE)
  3. 3. Edvin Persson (SWE)
  4. 4. Elliot Bergbrant (SWE)
  5. 5. Jacob Åbjörn (SWE)
  6. 6. Nils Rönnblom (SWE)
  7. 7. Adam Wallberg (SWE)
  8. 8. Simon Karlsson (SWE)
  9. cox. AnnLouise Johansson (SWE)
Løb 245
Masters M4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.15:10
1
DSR I I 4X(F) : 3:17 [0s]
  1. 1. Søren Strange (DSR)
  2. 2. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
  3. 3. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
  4. 4. Bo Christensen (DSR)
2
Furesø I 4X(E) : 3:11 [6s]
  1. 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
  2. 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
  3. 3. Lars Wallin (Furesø)
  4. 4. Max Emde (Furesø)
3
Nyborg/Sorø I 4X(D) : 3:07 [10s]
  1. 1. Allan Seelk (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
  3. 3. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  4. 4. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
Løb 246
Masters W/M 4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - MIX
1. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.15:15
1
DSR/KVIK/Lyngby/Skjold I 8+(H) : 3:25 [0s]
  1. 1. Carl Ove Hansen (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
  3. 3. Peter Skov (Skjold)
  4. 4. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR)
  5. 5. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)
  6. 6. Arnold Sørensen (DSR)
  7. 7. Jan Cederkvist (DSR)
  8. 8. Stig Rasmussen (DSR)
  9. cox. Torben Schäfer (KVIK)
1
AFMELDT Skovshoved 8+(E) : 3:18 [1s]
  1. 1. Beate Leitner (Skovshoved)
  2. 2. Jens Tarp (Skovshoved)
  3. 3. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved)
  4. 4. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved)
  5. 5. Regitze Rønstrup (Skovshoved)
  6. 6. N. N. (Skovshoved)
  7. 7. N. N2 (Skovshoved)
  8. 8. N. N3 (Skovshoved)
  9. cox. Asbjørn Bay (Skovshoved)
2
København 8+(C) : 3:20 [5s]
  1. 1. Tina Espander (København)
  2. 2. Lise Sigtenborg Riishede (København)
  3. 3. Nicoline Søeborg (København)
  4. 4. Tora Jorn (København)
  5. 5. Sarah Harder Bruun (København)
  6. 6. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København)
  7. 7. Betina Holck (København)
  8. 8. Pia Erikstrup (København)
  9. cox. Rick Verberne (København)
3
KVIK I 8+(G) : 3:17 [8s]
  1. 1. Peter Boris (KVIK)
  2. 2. Johnny Simonsen (KVIK)
  3. 3. Per Boalth (KVIK)
  4. 4. Flemming Petersen (KVIK)
  5. 5. Bo Adelholm (KVIK)
  6. 6. Niels Dencker (KVIK)
  7. 7. Henrik Dehn (KVIK)
  8. 8. Kurt Jensen (KVIK)
  9. cox. Henrik Dencker (KVIK)
4
København/Roskilde 8+(D) : 3:01 [24s]
  1. 1. Otto Friedrichen (København)
  2. 2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (København)
  3. 3. Bo Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Flemming Simonsen (København)
  5. 5. Christian Hedegaard Jensen (København)
  6. 6. Willi Thal-Drexel (København)
  7. 7. Ulrich Ralfkjær (København)
  8. 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
  9. cox. Dan Kristensen (København)