Startliste - Jyske Mesterskaber 2019

Løb 100
W/M Ergo W/MErgo - W/M Ergo 6km - 6000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:09:30

1

Horsens Roklub I
  • Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens)
Løb 107
U13 WErgo JWErgo - Piger Junior D 12 år/årg 07 - 2min
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:10:00

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)

2

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Isabella Rosengren (Hadsund)
Løb 108
U13 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior D 11 år/årg 08 - 2min
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:10:00

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 109
U13 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior D 12 år/årg 07 - 2min
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:10:00

1

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Silaz Hedegaard Andersen (Aarhus)

2

Odder Roklub I
  • Nor Goslar (Odder)
Løb 110
U19 WErgo JWErgo - Piger Junior B-A 15-18 år, NYE ROERE - 3min
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:10:05

1

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Julie Beate Bertelsen (Ægir)

2

Roklubben Ægir II
  • Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
Løb 111
U19 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior B-A 15-18 år, NYE ROERE - 3min
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:10:05

2

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg)

1

Silkeborg Roklub II
  • Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)
Løb 112
U15 WErgo JWErgo - Piger Junior C 13 år/årg 06 - 3min
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:10:12

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Laura Erlandsen (Holstebro)

2

Hadsund Roklub I
  • AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)

3

AFMELDTHolstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Kamille Ellekrog Simonsen (Holstebro)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO V
  • Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Karla Godiksen (Holstebro)

6

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

7

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)

8

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)

9

Sønderborg Roklub I
  • Line Engholm Jensen (Sønderborg)

10

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
Løb 113
U15 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior C 13 år/årg 06 - 3min
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:10:18

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVI
  • Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

2

AFMELDTHolstebro Roklub/KCHO IX
  • Mads Elkjær (Holstebro)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Frederik Kühlwein Laursen (Holstebro)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO V
  • Mikkel Ceeholm (Holstebro)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIV
  • Frederik Majgaard Sørensen (Holstebro)

6

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VI
  • Laurits Henriksen (Holstebro)

7

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VII
  • Niels Clausen (Holstebro)

8

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • Lucas Spaabaek Nielsen (Holstebro)

9

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO X
  • Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)

10

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XV
  • Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 113
U15 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior C 13 år/årg 06 - 3min
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:10:24

11

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Marc Dalsgaard Bager (Holstebro)

12

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Victor Aaby Aaes (Aarhus)

13

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIII
  • Simon Starklint (Holstebro)

14

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVII
  • Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

15

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Elias Roth (Hadsund)

16

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VIII
  • William Lodberg Burchardt (Holstebro)

17

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Marcus Taulbjerg (Holstebro)

18

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XII
  • Christian Thorø Bach (Holstebro)

19

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XI
  • Markus Tornager Dahl Andersen (Holstebro)
Løb 114
U15 WErgo JWErgo - Piger Junior C 14 år/årg 05 - 4min
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:10:30

1

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)

2

Odder Roklub I
  • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Esther Asta Storm Knudsen (Holstebro)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Burchin Mustafa (Holstebro)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Laura Møller (Holstebro)

7

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Lisa Kocaman (Aarhus)
Løb 115
U15 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior C 14 år/årg 05 - 4min
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:10:37

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

2

AFMELDTKolding Roklub I
  • Kristian Gasser Solberg (Kolding)

3

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Emil Toftgaard Madsen (Holstebro)

4

AFMELDTAarhus Roklub I
  • Victor Kongstad (Aarhus)

6

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Kian Harati (Hadsund)

7

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 116
U17 WErgo JWErgo - Piger Junior B 15 år/årg 04 - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:10:44

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)

2

Sønderborg Roklub I
  • Anna Nyegaard Jensen (Sønderborg)

3

Odder Roklub I
  • Pi Goslar (Odder)
Løb 117
U17 WErgo JWErgo - Piger Junior B 16 år/årg 03 - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:10:44

1

Odder Roklub I
  • Trine Leitzke (Odder)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
Løb 120
U17 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior B 15 år/årg 04 - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:10:54

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

2

Sønderborg Roklub I
  • Henrik Sørensen (Sønderborg)

3

Kolding Roklub I
  • Mads Kirstein (Kolding)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)

5

Odder Roklub II
  • Vitus Duelund Skeem (Odder)

6

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)

7

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)

9

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg)
Løb 120
U17 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior B 15 år/årg 04 - 2000m
2. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:11:04

10

Roklubben Ægir II
  • Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

11

Hadsund Roklub I
  • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

12

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)

13

Odder Roklub I
  • Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)

14

Silkeborg Roklub II
  • Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)

8

AFMELDTKolding Roklub II
  • Rasmus Knudsen (Kolding)
Løb 121
U17 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior B 16 år/årg 03 - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:11:14

1

Odder Roklub I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

3

AFMELDTRoklubben Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

4

Randers Roklub I
  • Mikkel Brandt-Larsen (Randers)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)

6

AFMELDTRoskilde Roklub/KCHO I
  • Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)

7

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
Løb 118
U19 WErgo JWErgo - Piger Junior A 17 år/årg 02 - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:11:24

1

AFMELDTHadsund Roklub II
  • Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)

2

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir)

3

AFMELDTHadsund Roklub I
  • Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
Løb 119
U19 WErgo JWErgo - Piger Junior A 18 år/årg 01 - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:11:24

1

Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)

2

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir)

3

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
Løb 122
U19 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior A 17 år/årg 02 - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:11:34

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Jeppe Thomsen (Hadsund)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Julius Henriksen (Holstebro)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)

5

Roklubben Ægir II
  • Jonas Lykkegaard Werther (Ægir)

6

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
Løb 123
U19 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior A 18 år/årg 01 - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:11:44

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro)

4

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Magnus Kleist (Silkeborg)

5

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)

6

Sorø Roklub/KCHO I
  • Rasmus Lind (Sorø)

7

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)

8

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Søren Christiansen (Hadsund)
Løb 124
U23 WErgo WErgo - Dame Senior B 19-22 år - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:11:54

1

Fredericia Triathlon Team I
  • Petrine Rosenlund Stryhn (DEN)

2

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Agnete Munk (Hadsund)

3

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Freja Emborg Sørensen (Ægir)
Løb 125
U23 LWErgo LWErgo - Dame Senior B letvægt 19-22 år - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 09:54
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:11:54

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund)

2

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
Løb 126
WErgo WErgo - Dame Senior A åben - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:11:54

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
Løb 127
LWErgo LWErgo - Dame Senior A letvægt åben - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 09:54
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:11:54

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg)
Løb 132
30+WErgo MWErgo - Dame 30-39 år åben - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:11:54

1

Roklubben ARA I
  • Christina Jensen (ARA)
Løb 128
U23 MErgo MErgo - Herre Senior B 19-22 år - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:12:10

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)

2

Aarhus Tech / Aarhus Gymnasium I
  • William Marin Vedde (DEN)

3

Aalborg Roklub II
  • Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)

4

Sønderborg Roklub I
  • Jan Franke Andersen (Sønderborg)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)

6

Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg)

7

Korsør Roklub I
  • Marcell Nyvang (Korsør)

8

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Christian Nedergaard (Ægir)

9

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)

10

Roklubben Ægir II
  • Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir)

11

Roklubben Ægir III
  • Jeppe Borup (Ægir)
Løb 130
MErgo MErgo - Herre Senior A åben - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:12:20

1

Aalborg Roklub III
  • Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)

2

Aalborg Roklub IV
  • Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)

3

Hjemme fra Kælderen I
  • Thomas Jensen (DEN)

4

Aalborg Roklub II
  • Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg)

6

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund)

7

Aalborg Roklub V
  • Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
Løb 131
LMErgo LMErgo - Herre Senior A letvægt åben - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 10:20
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:12:20

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)

2

Aalborg Roklub II
  • Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg)
Løb 200
U17 W/M 4-Stafet JW/JM4-Stafet - Skole-stafet 4x500m - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:12:45

5

Holstebro Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCHO I
Tidshandicap : 0:00
  • 1. Burchin Mustafa (Holstebro)
  • 2. Laura Erlandsen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  • 4. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
Tidshandicap : 0:24
  • 1. Lucas Spaabaek Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Laurits Henriksen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Niels Clausen (Holstebro)
  • 4. William Lodberg Burchardt (Holstebro)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO V
Tidshandicap : 0:25
  • 1. Christian Thorø Bach (Holstebro)
  • 2. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  • 3. Emil Toftgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
Tidshandicap : 0:33
  • 1. Julius Henriksen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Esther Asta Storm Knudsen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Karla Godiksen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)

7

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VI
Tidshandicap : 0:39
  • 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)
  • 3. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

6

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
Tidshandicap : 0:41
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Frederik Majgaard Sørensen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Markus Tornager Dahl Andersen (Holstebro)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
Tidshandicap : 0:58
  • 1. Marc Dalsgaard Bager (Holstebro)
  • 2. Marcus Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 3. Frederik Kühlwein Laursen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Mikkel Ceeholm (Holstebro)
Løb 201
W/M 4-Stafet W/M4-Stafet - Gym-stafet 4x500m - 2000m
A Finale 5. jan kl.:12:55

1

Aarhus Tech / Aarhus Gymnasium I
Tidshandicap : 0:00
  • 1. Ben E. Howells (DEN)
  • 2. Christian Nielsen (DEN)
  • 3. Emil Hansen (DEN)
  • 4. Nikita Maslennikov (DEN)

1

AFMELDTAarhus Tech / Aarhus Gymnasium I
Tidshandicap : 0:00
  • 1. Ben E. Howells (DEN)
  • 2. Christian Nielsen (DEN)
  • 3. Emil Hansen (DEN)
  • 4. Nikita Maslennikov (DEN)
Løb 202
W/M 4-Stafet W/M4-Stafet - Uni-stafet 4x500m - 2000m
A Finale 5. jan kl.:12:55

1

Aalborg Roklub II
Tidshandicap : 0:00
  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
  • 3. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg)
  • 4. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)

1

AFMELDTAalborg Roklub II
Tidshandicap : 0:00
  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
  • 3. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg)
  • 4. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)

3

Aalborg Roklub I
Tidshandicap : 1:20
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 2. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • 3. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
  • 4. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)

3

AFMELDTAalborg Roklub I
Tidshandicap : 1:20
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 2. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • 3. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
  • 4. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
Tidshandicap : 6:47
  • 1. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro)
  • 3. Jakob Mortensen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
Tidshandicap : 6:47
  • 1. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro)
  • 3. Jakob Mortensen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro)
Løb 203
W/M 4-Stafet W/M4-Stafet - Firma-stafet 4x500m - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:13:10

2

Vam I
Tidshandicap : 0:00
  • 1. Anne Olesen (DEN)
  • 2. Stine Hjorsthøj Lajer (DEN)
  • 3. Ann-Sofie Nymann (DEN)
  • 4. Gitte Nielsen (DEN)

9

CF Varmevaæket Odder I
Tidshandicap : 0:29
  • 1. Bente Borup (DEN)
  • 2. Peter Sand Jahn (DEN)
  • 3. Josef Sørensen (DEN)
  • 4. Frederik Sand Jahn (DEN)

6

Vestas Windsystems II
Tidshandicap : 1:02
  • 1. Finn Andersen (DEN)
  • 2. Steve Jessen (DEN)
  • 3. Aruna Gunatilake (DEN)
  • 4. Anders Hildebrandt-Eriksen (DEN)

3

CF Varmevaæket Odder II
Tidshandicap : 1:09
  • 1. Thue Bachmann Nielsen (DEN)
  • 2. Anne Veng (DEN)
  • 3. Morten Bjørn (DEN)
  • 4. Esben Eriksen (DEN)

11

Vestas Windsystems I
Tidshandicap : 1:10
  • 1. Dumitru-Mihai Valcan (DEN)
  • 2. Naveen Kumar Boggarpu (DEN)
  • 3. Seyedmostafa Farashbashiastaneh (DEN)
  • 4. Morten Lindholm (DEN)

10

CF Varmevaæket Odder IV
Tidshandicap : 1:14
  • 1. Andreas Lindgaard Sitter (DEN)
  • 2. Kristian Hjort (DEN)
  • 3. Jesper Birksø (DEN)
  • 4. Ole Duelund (DEN)

7

Vam III
Tidshandicap : 1:16
  • 1. Michael Hulgaard (DEN)
  • 2. Rene Besborg (DEN)
  • 3. Steffen Holgersen (DEN)
  • 4. Ejner Jensen (DEN)

1

Vam II
Tidshandicap : 1:21
  • 1. Brian Pedersen (DEN)
  • 2. Chris Aabenhus Pedersen (DEN)
  • 3. Jonas Taasti (DEN)
  • 4. Jonas Hansen (DEN)

4

Vam IV
Tidshandicap : 1:22
  • 1. Morten Flarup Sørensen (DEN)
  • 2. Michael Vestergaard (DEN)
  • 3. Frede Keller (Aarhus)
  • 4. Jacob Nørgaard (DEN)

12

Aalborg Universitet
Tidshandicap : 1:25
  • 1. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)
  • 2. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg)
  • 3. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)
  • 4. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)

8

CF Varmevaæket Odder III
Tidshandicap : 1:30
  • 1. Christian Lemmermann (DEN)
  • 2. Jesper Ohm (DEN)
  • 3. Kim Borgholm (DEN)
  • 4. Marinus Fredslund (DEN)
Løb 144
40+MErgo MMErgo - Herre 40-49 år åben - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:13:25

1

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Torben Stig Larsen (Aarhus)

2

Vejle Roklub I
  • Jesper Foldager (Vejle)

4

Skive Roklub I
  • torben martinussen (Skive)

5

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Peter Weile (KVIK)
Løb 146
50+MErgo MMErgo - Herre 50-59 år åben - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:13:25

1

365 Design I
  • Ole Vindfeldt (DEN)

2

AFMELDTAarhus Roklub I
  • Henrik Bach Poulsen (Aarhus)
Løb 148
60+MErgo MMErgo - Herre 60-69 år åben - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:13:35

1

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Jacob Lindegaard (Aarhus)

2

Aarhus Roklub II
  • Niels Iversen (Aarhus)

3

Horsens Roklub I
  • Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens)

4

Odder Roklub I
  • Per Amby (Odder)
Løb 150
70+MErgo MMErgo - Herre 70- år åben - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:13:35

1

Randers Roklub I
  • Jan Sørensen (Randers)

2

Middelfart Roklub I
  • Bent Bøgh Pedersen (Middelfart)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Niels Bommer (Hadsund)
Løb 154
U15 WErgo JWErgo - Piger Junior C 13-14 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:13:50

1

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)

2

Odder Roklub I
  • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

3

Sønderborg Roklub I
  • Line Engholm Jensen (Sønderborg)

4

Silkeborg Roklub II
  • Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
Løb 156
U13 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior D 11-12 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:13:55

1

Odder Roklub I
  • Nor Goslar (Odder)
Løb 157
U15 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior C 13-14 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:13:55

1

Randers Roklub I
  • Oliver Bach (Randers)

2

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Oscar Emil Seiersen (Aarhus)
Løb 158
U17 WErgo JWErgo - Piger Junior B 15-16 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:14:00

1

Sønderborg Roklub I
  • Anna Nyegaard Jensen (Sønderborg)

2

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Vera Vonge Corry (Aarhus)

3

Roklubben Ægir II
  • Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)

4

Odder Roklub I
  • Trine Leitzke (Odder)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)

6

Odder Roklub II
  • Pi Goslar (Odder)

7

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Julie Beate Bertelsen (Ægir)

8

Randers Roklub I
  • Caroline Byg Lanng (Randers)
Løb 159
U19 WErgo JWErgo - Piger Junior A 17-18 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:14:05

1

Roklubben Ægir II
  • Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir)

2

Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)

3

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir)

4

Randers Roklub I
  • Isabell Kannegaard Olesen (Randers)
Løb 160
U17 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior B 15-16 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:14:10

1

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)

2

Randers Roklub I
  • Alexander Magnussen (Randers)

3

Odder Roklub II
  • Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)

4

Sønderborg Roklub I
  • Henrik Sørensen (Sønderborg)

5

Odder Roklub III
  • Vitus Duelund Skeem (Odder)

6

Silkeborg Roklub II
  • Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg)

7

AFMELDTRanders Roklub II
  • Mikkel Brandt-Larsen (Randers)

8

Roklubben Ægir II
  • Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)
Løb 160
U17 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior B 15-16 år, Sprint - 200m
2. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:14:15

9

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)

10

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)

11

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)

12

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)

13

Odder Roklub I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

14

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

15

Silkeborg Roklub III
  • Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)

16

AFMELDTRoklubben Ægir III
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
Løb 161
U19 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior A 17-18 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:14:20

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

2

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Magnus Kleist (Silkeborg)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)

4

Roklubben Ægir II
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)

5

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Jonas Lykkegaard Werther (Ægir)
Løb 162
U23 WErgo WErgo - Dame Senior B 19-22 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:14:25

1

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Mie Mellerup (Ægir)

2

Roklubben Ægir II
  • Freja Emborg Sørensen (Ægir)
Løb 163
U23 LWErgo LWErgo - Dame Senior B letvægt 19-22 år, Sprint - 200m
Indvejningkl. 12:25
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:14:25

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
Løb 164
LWErgo LWErgo - Dame Senior A letvægt åben, Sprint - 200m
Indvejningkl. 12:25
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:14:25

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg)
Løb 165
WErgo WErgo - Dame Senior A åben, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:14:25

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)

2

Roklubben ARA I
  • Christina Jensen (ARA)

3

Aalborg Roklub II
  • Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
Løb 166
U23 MErgo MErgo - Herre Senior B 19-22 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:14:30

1

Roklubben Ægir II
  • Christian Nedergaard (Ægir)

2

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)

4

Sønderborg Roklub I
  • Jan Franke Andersen (Sønderborg)

5

Aalborg Roklub II
  • Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)

6

Korsør Roklub I
  • Marcell Nyvang (Korsør)

7

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)

8

Roklubben Ægir III
  • Jeppe Borup (Ægir)

9

Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg)
Løb 168
MErgo MErgo - Herre Senior A åben, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:14:35

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)

2

Aalborg Roklub VI
  • Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)

3

Aalborg Roklub IV
  • Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)

5

Aalborg Roklub V
  • Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg)

6

Middelfart Roklub I
  • Jesper Schmidt (Middelfart)

7

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund)

8

Aalborg Roklub III
  • Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)

9

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)
Løb 169
LMErgo LMErgo - Herre Senior A letvægt åben, Sprint - 200m
Indvejningkl. 12:40
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:14:40

1

Aalborg Roklub II
  • Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg)

2

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)
Løb 300
U17 W/M 4-Stafet JW/JM4-Stafet - Klub-stafet Junior E-B 4x500m - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:15:00

5

Roklubben Ægir I
Tidshandicap : 0:00
  • 1. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)
  • 2. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
  • 3. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 4. Julie Beate Bertelsen (Ægir)

2

Odder Roklub I
Tidshandicap : 0:03
  • 1. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)
  • 2. Pi Goslar (Odder)
  • 3. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
  • 4. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
Tidshandicap : 0:15
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Laura Møller (Holstebro)

1

Randers Roklub I
Tidshandicap : 0:23
  • 1. Alexander Magnussen (Randers)
  • 2. Caroline Byg Lanng (Randers)
  • 3. Mikkel Brandt-Larsen (Randers)
  • 4. Oliver Bach (Randers)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
Tidshandicap : 0:25
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  • 3. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 4. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
Løb 301
W/M 4-Stafet W/M4-Stafet - Klub-stafet Junior A-Senior-Master 4x500m - 2000m
1. Afdeling 5. jan kl.:15:15

1

Roklubben Ægir II
Tidshandicap : 0:00
  • 1. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir)
  • 2. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir)
  • 3. Mie Mellerup (Ægir)
  • 4. Freja Emborg Sørensen (Ægir)

6

Silkeborg Roklub I
Tidshandicap : 0:01
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
  • 3. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
  • 4. Magnus Kleist (Silkeborg)

8

Aarhus Roklub II
Tidshandicap : 0:16
  • 1. Charlotte Lykke Larsen (Aarhus)
  • 2. Henrik Bach Poulsen (Aarhus)
  • 3. Lene Brink (Aarhus)
  • 4. Niels Iversen (Aarhus)

9

Strib Ro- og Kajakklub I
Tidshandicap : 0:17
  • 1. Erick Zanke (Strib)
  • 2. Jesper Ryttov (Strib)
  • 3. Ole H. Thomsen (Strib)
  • 4. Peter Hvenegaard (Strib)

11

Risskov Roklub I
Tidshandicap : 0:24
  • 1. Bjarne Mørch Jensen (Risskov)
  • 2. Jens Hedegaard (Risskov)
  • 3. Susanne Vestergård Andersen (Risskov)
  • 4. Michael Lind (Risskov)

7

Middelfart Roklub I
Tidshandicap : 0:27
  • 1. Bent Bøgh Pedersen (Middelfart)
  • 2. Birgit Rützou (Middelfart)
  • 3. Claus Rützou (Middelfart)
  • 4. Niels Aagaard (Middelfart)

10

Aarhus Roklub I
Tidshandicap : 0:41
  • 1. Vivian K. Jensen (Aarhus)
  • 2. Hother Hennings (Aarhus)
  • 3. Torben Stig Larsen (Aarhus)
  • 4. Søren B. Mikkelsen (Aarhus)

5

Horsens Roklub I
Tidshandicap : 0:48
  • 1. Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens)
  • 2. Sten Holmbæk (Horsens)
  • 3. Tommy Jacobsen (Horsens)
  • 4. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens)

4

Aarhus Roklub/Odder Roklub I
Tidshandicap : 0:49
  • 1. Morten F. Sørensen (Aarhus)
  • 2. Frede Keller (Aarhus)
  • 3. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus)
  • 4. Per Amby (Odder)

3

Vejle Roklub I
Tidshandicap : 0:51
  • 1. Jesper Foldager (Vejle)
  • 2. Michael Magill (Vejle)
  • 3. Ole Lønsmann (Vejle)
  • 4. Birgit Bech Jensen (Vejle)

12

Holstebro Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCHO I
Tidshandicap : 1:02
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro)
  • 3. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)

2

Roklubben Ægir I
Tidshandicap : 1:10
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir)
  • 2. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir)
  • 3. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 4. Jeppe Borup (Ægir)