Tilmeldinger - Jyske Mesterskaber 2019

Løb 100 W/M Ergo W/M Ergo 6km - 6000m 1 tilmelding
Horsens Roklub I
  • 1. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens) '57
Løb 107 U13 WErgo Piger Junior D 12 år/årg 07 - 2min 2 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Isabella Rosengren (Hadsund) '07
Løb 108 U13 MErgo Drenge Junior D 11 år/årg 08 - 2min 1 tilmelding
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Løb 109 U13 MErgo Drenge Junior D 12 år/årg 07 - 2min 2 tilmeldinger
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Silaz Hedegaard Andersen (Aarhus) '07
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Nor Goslar (Odder) '07
Løb 110 U19 WErgo Piger Junior B-A 15-18 år, NYE ROERE - 3min 2 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Julie Beate Bertelsen (Ægir) '03
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir) '04
Løb 111 U19 MErgo Drenge Junior B-A 15-18 år, NYE ROERE - 3min 2 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg Roklub II
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg) '04
Løb 112 U15 WErgo Piger Junior C 13 år/årg 06 - 3min 10 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Laura Erlandsen (Holstebro) '06
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Kamille Ellekrog Simonsen (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO V
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • 1. Karla Godiksen (Holstebro) '06
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • 1. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
Sønderborg Roklub I
  • 1. Line Engholm Jensen (Sønderborg) '06
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
Løb 113 U15 MErgo Drenge Junior C 13 år/årg 06 - 3min 19 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVI
  • 1. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IX Afmeldt
  • 1. Mads Elkjær (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • 1. Frederik Kühlwein Laursen (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO V
  • 1. Mikkel Ceeholm (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIV
  • 1. Frederik Majgaard Sørensen (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VI
  • 1. Laurits Henriksen (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VII
  • 1. Niels Clausen (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • 1. Lucas Spaabaek Nielsen (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO X
  • 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XV
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Marc Dalsgaard Bager (Holstebro) '06
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Victor Aaby Aaes (Aarhus) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIII
  • 1. Simon Starklint (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVII
  • 1. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VIII
  • 1. William Lodberg Burchardt (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Marcus Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XII
  • 1. Christian Thorø Bach (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XI
  • 1. Markus Tornager Dahl Andersen (Holstebro) '06
Løb 114 U15 WErgo Piger Junior C 14 år/årg 05 - 4min 6 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Esther Asta Storm Knudsen (Holstebro) '05
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Burchin Mustafa (Holstebro) '05
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Lisa Kocaman (Aarhus) '05
Løb 115 U15 MErgo Drenge Junior C 14 år/årg 05 - 4min 7 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
Kolding Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Kristian Gasser Solberg (Kolding) '05
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
Aarhus Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Victor Kongstad (Aarhus) '05
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Emil Toftgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '05
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro) '05
Løb 116 U17 WErgo Piger Junior B 15 år/årg 04 - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
Sønderborg Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Nyegaard Jensen (Sønderborg) '04
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Pi Goslar (Odder) '04
Løb 117 U17 WErgo Piger Junior B 16 år/årg 03 - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
Løb 118 U19 WErgo Piger Junior A 17 år/årg 02 - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
Hadsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
Løb 119 U19 WErgo Piger Junior A 18 år/årg 01 - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia) '01
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Løb 120 U17 MErgo Drenge Junior B 15 år/årg 04 - 2000m 14 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Sønderborg Roklub I
  • 1. Henrik Sørensen (Sønderborg) '04
Kolding Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
Odder Roklub II
  • 1. Vitus Duelund Skeem (Odder) '04
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
Kolding Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Rasmus Knudsen (Kolding) '04
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg) '04
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder) '04
Silkeborg Roklub II
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04
Løb 121 U17 MErgo Drenge Junior B 16 år/årg 03 - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
Roklubben Ægir I Afmeldt
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Randers Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Brandt-Larsen (Randers) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
Roskilde Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
Løb 122 U19 MErgo Drenge Junior A 17 år/årg 02 - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Jeppe Thomsen (Hadsund) '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • 1. Julius Henriksen (Holstebro) '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Jonas Lykkegaard Werther (Ægir) '02
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
Løb 123 U19 MErgo Drenge Junior A 18 år/årg 01 - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • 1. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro) '01
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Magnus Kleist (Silkeborg) '01
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Sorø Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Søren Christiansen (Hadsund) '01
Løb 124 U23 WErgo Dame Senior B 19-22 år - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Fredericia Triathlon Team I
  • 1. Petrine Rosenlund Stryhn (DEN '98
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Freja Emborg Sørensen (Ægir) '98
Løb 125 U23 WErgo Dame Senior B letvægt 19-22 år - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund) '00
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
Løb 126 WErgo Dame Senior A åben - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
Løb 127 WErgo Dame Senior A letvægt åben - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg) '91
Løb 128 U23 MErgo Herre Senior B 19-22 år - 2000m 11 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg) '97
Aarhus Tech / Aarhus Gymnasium I
  • 1. William Marin Vedde (DEN '99
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg) '97
Sønderborg Roklub I
  • 1. Jan Franke Andersen (Sønderborg) '98
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg) '00
Korsør Roklub I
  • 1. Marcell Nyvang (Korsør) '00
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Roklubben Ægir III
  • 1. Jeppe Borup (Ægir) '98
Løb 130 MErgo Herre Senior A åben - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub III
  • 1. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
Aalborg Roklub IV
  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
Hjemme fra Kælderen I
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (DEN '67
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
Aalborg Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Asger Laursen (Aalborg) '95
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund) '95
Aalborg Roklub V
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
Løb 131 MErgo Herre Senior A letvægt åben - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
Løb 132 30+WErgo Dame 30-39 år åben - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Roklubben ARA I
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Løb 144 40+MErgo Herre 40-49 år åben - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Torben Stig Larsen (Aarhus) '74
Vejle Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Foldager (Vejle) '72
365 Design I Afmeldt
  • 1. Ole Vindfeldt (DEN '66
Skive Roklub I
  • 1. torben martinussen (Skive) '74
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Peter Weile (KVIK) '73
Løb 146 50+MErgo Herre 50-59 år åben - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
365 Design I
  • 1. Ole Vindfeldt (DEN '66
Aarhus Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Henrik Bach Poulsen (Aarhus) '60
Løb 148 60+MErgo Herre 60-69 år åben - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Jacob Lindegaard (Aarhus) '59
Aarhus Roklub II
  • 1. Niels Iversen (Aarhus) '55
Horsens Roklub I
  • 1. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens) '57
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Per Amby (Odder) '54
Løb 150 70+MErgo Herre 70- år åben - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Randers Roklub I
  • 1. Jan Sørensen (Randers) '45
Middelfart Roklub I
  • 1. Bent Bøgh Pedersen (Middelfart) '43
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Niels Bommer (Hadsund) '48
Løb 154 U15 WErgo Piger Junior C 13-14 år, Sprint - 200m 4 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
Sønderborg Roklub I
  • 1. Line Engholm Jensen (Sønderborg) '06
Silkeborg Roklub II
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
Løb 156 U13 MErgo Drenge Junior D 11-12 år, Sprint - 200m 1 tilmelding
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Nor Goslar (Odder) '07
Løb 157 U15 MErgo Drenge Junior C 13-14 år, Sprint - 200m 2 tilmeldinger
Randers Roklub I
  • 1. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Oscar Emil Seiersen (Aarhus) '06
Løb 158 U17 WErgo Piger Junior B 15-16 år, Sprint - 200m 8 tilmeldinger
Sønderborg Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Nyegaard Jensen (Sønderborg) '04
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Vera Vonge Corry (Aarhus) '04
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir) '04
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
Odder Roklub II
  • 1. Pi Goslar (Odder) '04
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Julie Beate Bertelsen (Ægir) '03
Randers Roklub I
  • 1. Caroline Byg Lanng (Randers) '03
Løb 159 U19 WErgo Piger Junior A 17-18 år, Sprint - 200m 4 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia) '01
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
Randers Roklub I
  • 1. Isabell Kannegaard Olesen (Randers) '01
Løb 160 U17 MErgo Drenge Junior B 15-16 år, Sprint - 200m 16 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
Randers Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Magnussen (Randers) '03
Odder Roklub II
  • 1. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder) '04
Sønderborg Roklub I
  • 1. Henrik Sørensen (Sønderborg) '04
Odder Roklub III
  • 1. Vitus Duelund Skeem (Odder) '04
Silkeborg Roklub II
  • 1. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg) '04
Randers Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Mikkel Brandt-Larsen (Randers) '03
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • 1. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Silkeborg Roklub III
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
Roklubben Ægir III
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Løb 161 U19 MErgo Drenge Junior A 17-18 år, Sprint - 200m 5 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Magnus Kleist (Silkeborg) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Jonas Lykkegaard Werther (Ægir) '02
Løb 162 U23 WErgo Dame Senior B 19-22 år, Sprint - 200m 2 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Freja Emborg Sørensen (Ægir) '98
Løb 163 U23 WErgo Dame Senior B letvægt 19-22 år, Sprint - 200m 1 tilmelding
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
Løb 164 WErgo Dame Senior A letvægt åben, Sprint - 200m 1 tilmelding
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg) '91
Løb 165 WErgo Dame Senior A åben, Sprint - 200m 3 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
Roklubben ARA I
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
Løb 166 U23 MErgo Herre Senior B 19-22 år, Sprint - 200m 9 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir) '00
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
Sønderborg Roklub I
  • 1. Jan Franke Andersen (Sønderborg) '98
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg) '97
Korsør Roklub I
  • 1. Marcell Nyvang (Korsør) '00
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg) '97
Roklubben Ægir III
  • 1. Jeppe Borup (Ægir) '98
Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg) '00
Løb 168 MErgo Herre Senior A åben, Sprint - 200m 9 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
Aalborg Roklub VI
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
Aalborg Roklub IV
  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
Aalborg Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Asger Laursen (Aalborg) '95
Aalborg Roklub V
  • 1. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
Middelfart Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Schmidt (Middelfart) '73
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund) '95
Aalborg Roklub III
  • 1. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
Løb 169 MErgo Herre Senior A letvægt åben, Sprint - 200m 2 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
Løb 200 U17 W/M 4-Stafet Skole-stafet 4x500m - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Julius Henriksen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Esther Asta Storm Knudsen (Holstebro) '05
  • 3. Karla Godiksen (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • 1. Lucas Spaabaek Nielsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Laurits Henriksen (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. Niels Clausen (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. William Lodberg Burchardt (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Marc Dalsgaard Bager (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Marcus Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. Frederik Kühlwein Laursen (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. Mikkel Ceeholm (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO V
  • 1. Christian Thorø Bach (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Simon Starklint (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. Emil Toftgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '05
  • 4. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Burchin Mustafa (Holstebro) '05
  • 2. Laura Erlandsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
  • 4. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro) '05
  • 3. Frederik Majgaard Sørensen (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. Markus Tornager Dahl Andersen (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VI
  • 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro) '06
Løb 201 W/M 4-Stafet Gym-stafet 4x500m - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Aarhus Tech / Aarhus Gymnasium I
  • 1. Ben E. Howells (DEN '01
  • 2. Christian Nielsen (DEN '99
  • 3. Emil Hansen (DEN '01
  • 4. Nikita Maslennikov (DEN '00
Løb 202 W/M 4-Stafet Uni-stafet 4x500m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
  • 3. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg) '91
  • 4. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro) '95
  • 2. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro) '00
  • 3. Jakob Mortensen (Holstebro) '99
  • 4. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro) '99
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 3. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • 4. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
Løb 203 W/M 4-Stafet Firma-stafet 4x500m - 2000m 12 tilmeldinger
Vam II
  • 1. Brian Pedersen (DEN '87
  • 2. Chris Aabenhus Pedersen (DEN '86
  • 3. Jonas Taasti (DEN '97
  • 4. Jonas Hansen (DEN '87
Vam I
  • 1. Anne Olesen (DEN '85
  • 2. Stine Hjorsthøj Lajer (DEN '86
  • 3. Ann-Sofie Nymann (DEN '83
  • 4. Gitte Nielsen (DEN '74
CF Varmevaæket Odder II
  • 1. Thue Bachmann Nielsen (DEN '83
  • 2. Anne Veng (DEN '78
  • 3. Morten Bjørn (DEN '69
  • 4. Esben Eriksen (DEN '91
Vam IV
  • 1. Morten Flarup Sørensen (DEN '66
  • 2. Michael Vestergaard (DEN '88
  • 3. Frede Keller (Aarhus) '67
  • 4. Jacob Nørgaard (DEN '87
Vestas Windsystems III Afmeldt
  • 1. Indranil Saaki (DEN '80
  • 2. Dumitru-Mihai Valcan (DEN '84
  • 3. Morten Lindholm (DEN '70
  • 4. Finn Andersen (DEN '66
Vestas Windsystems II
  • 1. Finn Andersen (DEN '66
  • 2. Steve Jessen (DEN '86
  • 3. Aruna Gunatilake (DEN '75
  • 4. Anders Hildebrandt-Eriksen (DEN '73
Vam III
  • 1. Michael Hulgaard (DEN '72
  • 2. Rene Besborg (DEN '71
  • 3. Steffen Holgersen (DEN '88
  • 4. Ejner Jensen (DEN '76
CF Varmevaæket Odder III
  • 1. Christian Lemmermann (DEN '93
  • 2. Jesper Ohm (DEN '77
  • 3. Kim Borgholm (DEN '87
  • 4. Marinus Fredslund (DEN '98
CF Varmevaæket Odder I
  • 1. Bente Borup (DEN '59
  • 2. Peter Sand Jahn (DEN '58
  • 3. Josef Sørensen (DEN '70
  • 4. Frederik Sand Jahn (DEN '97
CF Varmevaæket Odder IV
  • 1. Andreas Lindgaard Sitter (DEN '95
  • 2. Kristian Hjort (DEN '83
  • 3. Jesper Birksø (DEN '66
  • 4. Ole Duelund (DEN '65
Vestas Windsystems I
  • 1. Dumitru-Mihai Valcan (DEN '84
  • 2. Naveen Kumar Boggarpu (DEN '79
  • 3. Seyedmostafa Farashbashiastaneh (DEN '84
  • 4. Morten Lindholm (DEN '70
Aalborg Universitet
  • 1. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 3. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg) '97
  • 4. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg) '97
Løb 300 U17 W/M 4-Stafet Klub-stafet Junior E-B 4x500m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Randers Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Magnussen (Randers) '03
  • 2. Caroline Byg Lanng (Randers) '03
  • 3. Mikkel Brandt-Larsen (Randers) '03
  • 4. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder) '04
  • 2. Pi Goslar (Odder) '04
  • 3. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
  • 4. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 3. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
  • 4. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir) '04
  • 3. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 4. Julie Beate Bertelsen (Ægir) '03
Løb 301 W/M 4-Stafet Klub-stafet Junior A-Senior-Master 4x500m - 2000m 12 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
  • 2. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
  • 3. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
  • 4. Freja Emborg Sørensen (Ægir) '98
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 2. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir) '00
  • 3. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
  • 4. Jeppe Borup (Ægir) '98
Vejle Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Foldager (Vejle) '72
  • 2. Michael Magill (Vejle) '66
  • 3. Ole Lønsmann (Vejle) '74
  • 4. Birgit Bech Jensen (Vejle) '71
Aarhus Roklub/Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Morten F. Sørensen (Aarhus) '66
  • 2. Frede Keller (Aarhus) '67
  • 3. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus) '59
  • 4. Per Amby (Odder) '54
Horsens Roklub I
  • 1. Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens) '80
  • 2. Sten Holmbæk (Horsens) '62
  • 3. Tommy Jacobsen (Horsens) '73
  • 4. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens) '57
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
  • 2. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
  • 3. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
  • 4. Magnus Kleist (Silkeborg) '01
Middelfart Roklub I
  • 1. Bent Bøgh Pedersen (Middelfart) '43
  • 2. Birgit Rützou (Middelfart) '71
  • 3. Claus Rützou (Middelfart) '69
  • 4. Niels Aagaard (Middelfart) '70
Aarhus Roklub II
  • 1. Charlotte Lykke Larsen (Aarhus) '66
  • 2. Henrik Bach Poulsen (Aarhus) '60
  • 3. Lene Brink (Aarhus) '59
  • 4. Niels Iversen (Aarhus) '55
Strib Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • 1. Erick Zanke (Strib) '51
  • 2. Jesper Ryttov (Strib) '67
  • 3. Ole H. Thomsen (Strib) '40
  • 4. Peter Hvenegaard (Strib) '37
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Vivian K. Jensen (Aarhus) '70
  • 2. Hother Hennings (Aarhus) '65
  • 3. Torben Stig Larsen (Aarhus) '74
  • 4. Søren B. Mikkelsen (Aarhus) '68
Risskov Roklub I
  • 1. Bjarne Mørch Jensen (Risskov) '60
  • 2. Jens Hedegaard (Risskov) '65
  • 3. Susanne Vestergård Andersen (Risskov) '67
  • 4. Michael Lind (Risskov) '67
Holstebro Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro) '01
  • 3. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01