Startliste - Skolekaproning og Baltic Cup- og Ungdoms OL- udtagelser 2018

Tiderne er foreløbige

Løb 30
U19 M2X JM2X - BC udtagelse . JM2X - 2000m
1. Indledende 25. aug kl.:12:00

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde)
  • 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

Hadsund Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Haris Alagic (HR)

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Oliver Sch (Holst.)
  • 2. Oscar Burvil (Holst.)

Holstebro Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeb.)
  • 2. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holst.)

Sorø Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (SR)
  • 2. Jannick Wly Andersen (SR)

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Johan Poulsen (BR)
  • 2. Villads Jørgensen (BR)
Løb 70
U19 M4X JM4X - BC udtagelse JM4X - 2000m
A Finale 25. aug kl.:12:30

Holstebro Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (SR)
  • 2. Rasmus Lind (SR)
  • 3. Oliver Sch (Holst.)
  • 4. Oscar Burvil (Holst.)

Hadsund Roklub/Roklubben Viking/Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)
  • 2. Aske Storm (Viking)
  • 3. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
  • 4. Haris Alagic (HR)
Løb 80
U19 W4X JW4X - BC udtagelse JW4X - 2000m
A Finale 25. aug kl.:12:35

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. x x (DSR)
  • 2. x z (DSR)
  • 3. Nikoline Kroll (DSR)
  • 4. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)
Løb 90
U19 M4- JM4- - BC udtagelse JM4- - 2000m
A Finale 25. aug kl.:12:40

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.)
  • 2. Emil Ulnits (Holst.)
  • 3. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.)
  • 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.)
Løb 100
U19 W4- JW4- - BC udtagelse JW4- - 2000m
A Finale 25. aug kl.:12:45

Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (BR)
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR)
  • 3. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR)
  • 4. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)

Hadsund Roklub/Roklubben Ægir/Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (HR)
  • 2. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeb.)
  • 3. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir)
  • 4. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir)
Løb 200
U19 M1X JM1X - YOG UngdomsOL udtagelse - 500m
1. Indledende 25. aug kl.:12:50

Hvidovre Roklub/KCB I
  • Thomas Jensen (HvR)

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Johan Poulsen (BR)

Roklubben Ægir/KCB I
  • Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir)

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR)

Næstved Roklub I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR)

Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)

Lyngby Roklub/KCB I
  • Jacob Lenzing (LR)

Roforeningen KVIK/KCB II
  • Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
Løb 101
U11 W/M 1X-Edon JW/JM1X-Edon - JW/JM 1X E (-10 år) Edon begynder single* - 250m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:13:00

Sorø Roklub II
  • Kirsten Taulbjerg (SR)

Rødvig Roklub I
  • Michael Kjøng Jørgensen (RR)

Sorø Roklub I
  • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (SR)
Løb 104
U13 M1X JM1X - JM 1X D - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:13:05

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Buster Kiilerich Madsen (BR)

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (BR)

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Gustav Reimer (LR)

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Mads Madsen (Furesø)

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Elias Roth (HR)

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mathias Skjoldborg (HR)
Løb 105
U15 M1X JM1X - JM 1X C - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:13:10

Lyngby Roklub/KKL III (04)
  • Oliver Hyldedahl (LR)

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II (04)
  • Henning Friedrichsen (BR)

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III (04)
  • Ikaros Voliantis (BR)

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB V (04)
  • Simon Rud Bernhardt (BR)

Lyngby Roklub/KKL II (04)
  • Christian Runge (LR)

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I (04)
  • Alexander Aldrich (BR)
Løb 105
U15 M1X JM1X - JM 1X C - 500m
2. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:13:15

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IV (05)
  • Rasmus Holst Kjeldsen (BR)

Hadsund Roklub I (04-10)
  • August Herman Wisholm (HR)

Roklubben Furesø I (04-7)
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

Hadsund Roklub II (05)
  • Frederik Bertelsen (HR)

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I (04-10)
  • Aleks Gryn (LR)

Hadsund Roklub III (05)
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (HR)
Løb 106
U17 M1X JM1X - JM 1X B - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:13:20

Sorø Roklub I
  • Peter Skou ** (SR)

Odense Roklub I
  • Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Mathias Paludan-Müller (Furesø)

Næstved Roklub I
  • Aslak Pedersen (Næstv.)

Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • David Wandrup (Saxk.)
Løb 107
U13 W2X JW2X - JW 2X D - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:13:20

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Andrea Guldbæk Christensen (HR)
  • 2. Kira Sørensen (HR)
Løb 108
U15 W2X JW2X - JW 2X C - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:13:25

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. n nn (BR)
  • 2. Sofia Thrane (BR)

Vestervig Roklub I
  • 1. Katrine Sondrup (Vesterv)
  • 2. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vesterv)

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (SR)
  • 2. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR)

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Amalie Krogh Nielsen (HR)
  • 2. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (HR)

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (BR)
  • 2. Hannah Thrane (BR)
Løb 109
U17 W2X JW2X - JW 2X B - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:13:25

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR)
  • 2. Nicoline Bluhme (SR)
Løb 102
U13 W/M 1X-Edon JW/JM1X-Edon - JW/JM 1X D (11-12 år) Edon begynder single* - 250m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:13:30

Roklubben Furesø II
  • Sara Hostrup (Furesø)

Sorø Roklub I
  • Emma Løren (SR)

Rødvig Roklub I
  • Amalie Kjøng Jørgensen (RR)
Løb 110
U13 W1X JW1X - JW 1X D begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:13:35

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Kira Sørensen (HR)

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Sofia Thrane (BR)

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vesterv)

Sorø Roklub I
  • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (SR)

Næstved Roklub I
  • Caroline Andersen (Næstv.)

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Andrea Guldbæk Christensen (HR)
Løb 111
U15 W1X JW1X - JW 1X C begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:13:40

Sorø Roklub I
  • Babette Post-Kallenbach (SR)

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Amalie Krogh Nielsen (HR)

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Hannah Thrane (BR)

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • n n (BR)
Løb 113
U13 M2X JM2X - JM 2X D - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:13:40

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (BR)
  • 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (BR)
Løb 114
U15 M2X JM2X - JM 2X C - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:13:45

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (BR)
  • 2. Rasmus Holst Kjeldsen (BR)

Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense)
  • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (HR)
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (HR)

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (BR)
  • 2. Simon Rud Bernhardt (BR)
Løb 115
U17 M2X JM2X - JM 2X B - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:13:50

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Johs Martin Pedersen (SR)
  • 2. Peter Skou ** (SR)

Kolding Roklub/Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (KRAK)
  • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
Løb 102
U13 W/M 1X-Edon JW/JM1X-Edon - JW/JM 1X D (11-12 år) Edon begynder single* - 250m
2. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:13:55

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Mikkel Sondrup (Vesterv)

Sorø Roklub II
  • Johannes Ebert (SR)

Rødvig Roklub II
  • Magnus Rex Mainz (RR)

Næstved Roklub I
  • Emil Bjørk Thomsen (Næstv.)

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Mads Madsen (Furesø)
Løb 116
U13 M2X JM2X - JM 2X D begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:14:00

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (BR)
  • 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (BR)

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (HR)
  • 2. Mathias Skjoldborg (HR)
Løb 117
U15 M2X JM2X - JM 2X C begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:14:05

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. August Husted Coutant (SR)
  • 2. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (SR)

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Ludwig Kristian Adelholm (KVIK)
  • 2. Joakim Mol Romero (KVIK)
Løb 121
U17 W2X JW2X - JW 2X B begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:14:05

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Gudrun Boesen (KVIK)
  • 2. Rebecka Lovisa Wennesz (KVIK)
Løb 122
U13 W1X JW1X - JW 1X D - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:14:10

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (HR)

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vesterv)
Løb 123
U15 W1X JW1X - JW 1X C - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:14:15

Sorø Roklub I
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR)

Odense Roklub I
  • Alba Sundstrøm (Odense)

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Katrine Sondrup (Vesterv)
Løb 103
U15 W/M 1X-Edon JW/JM1X-Edon - JW/JM 1X C (13-14 år) Edon begynder single* - 250m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:14:20

Odense Roklub I
  • Noah Schioldan (Odense)

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Jude Graham Pedersen (Furesø)

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vesterv)
Løb 125
U13 M1X JM1X - JM 1X D begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:14:25

Rødvig Roklub I
  • Magnus Rex Mainz (RR)

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Frederik Aksel Holmriis (HR)

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mathias Skjoldborg (HR)

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Mikkel Sondrup (Vesterv)

Sorø Roklub I
  • Johannes Ebert (SR)
Løb 126
U15 M1X JM1X - JM 1X C begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:14:30

Sorø Roklub II
  • August Husted Coutant (SR)

Odense Roklub II
  • Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)

Kolding Roklub I
  • Mads Kirstein (KRAK)

Sorø Roklub I
  • Sebastian Faber Steffensen (SR)
Løb 126
U15 M1X JM1X - JM 1X C begynder** - 500m
2. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:14:35

Odense Roklub I
  • Christian Thuesen (Odense)

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Oskar Emil Holmriis (HR)

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Joakim Mol Romero (KVIK)

Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Ludwig Kristian Adelholm (KVIK)
Løb 127
U17 M1X JM1X - JM 1X B begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:14:40

Sorø Roklub I
  • Johs Martin Pedersen (SR)

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Mathias Paludan-Müller (Furesø)

Næstved Roklub I
  • Aslak Pedersen (Næstv.)
Løb 128
U11 W/M 1X-Edon JW/JM1X-Edon - JW/JM 1X E (-10 år) Edon begynder single** - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:14:40

Sorø Roklub I
  • Kirsten Taulbjerg (SR)
Løb 129
U13 W/M 1X-Edon JW/JM1X-Edon - JW/JM 1X D (11-12 år) Edon begynder single** - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:14:45

Sorø Roklub I
  • Emma Løren (SR)

Næstved Roklub I
  • Emil Bjørk Thomsen (Næstv.)

Næstved Roklub II
  • Caroline Andersen (Næstv.)

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Mads Madsen (Furesø)

Roklubben Furesø II
  • Sara Hostrup (Furesø)

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Mikkel Sondrup (Vesterv)
Løb 131
U15 W/M 2X JW/JM2X - JW/JM 2x C Mix - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:14:50

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Johannes Ebert (SR)
  • 2. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (SR)

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Ikaros Voliantis (BR)
  • 2. Alma Bitoft Benediktson (BR)
Løb 132
U17 W/M 2X JW/JM2X - JW/JM 2x B Mix - 500m
1. Afdeling 25. aug kl.:14:55

Rødvig Roklub I
  • 1. Frederikke Munch (RR)
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (RR)

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Johs Martin Pedersen (SR)
  • 2. Nicoline Bluhme (SR)

Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. August Husted Coutant (SR)
  • 2. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR)
Løb 200
U19 M1X JM1X - YOG UngdomsOL udtagelse - m
A Finale 25. aug kl.:15:00

1.indl Placering nr. 3

    2.indl Placering nr. 2

      1.indl Placering nr. 1

        2.indl Placering nr. 1

          1.indl Placering nr. 2

            2.indl Placering nr. 3
              Løb 10
              U19 W1X JW1X - BC udtagelse JW!X - 2000m
              A Finale 25. aug kl.:15:12

              Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
              • Caroline Munch (Roskilde)

              Københavns Roklub I
              • Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR)

              Danske Studenters Roklub I
              • x x (DSR)
              Løb 40
              U19 W2X JW2X - BC udtagelse JW2X - 2000m
              A Finale 25. aug kl.:15:19

              Aarhus Roklub I
              • 1. Laura Boldsen (AR)
              • 2. Rikke Køchs (AR)

              Fredericia Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
              • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holst.)
              • 2. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fredericia)
              Løb 50
              U19 W2- JW2- - BC udtagelse . JW2- - 2000m
              A Finale 25. aug kl.:15:26

              Lyngby Dameroklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
              • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR)
              • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)

              Bagsværd Roklub I
              • 1. Astrid Højgaard (BR)
              • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR)
              Løb 60
              U19 M2- JM2- - BC udtagelse JM2- - 2000m
              A Finale 25. aug kl.:15:33

              Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
              • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holst.)
              • 2. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.)

              Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
              • 1. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)
              • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (BR)

              Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
              • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.)
              • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.)

              Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
              • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.)
              • 2. Emil Ulnits (Holst.)

              Roklubben Viking/Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
              • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)
              • 2. Aske Storm (Viking)

              Hadsund Roklub I
              • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (HR)
              • 2. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (HR)
              Løb 20
              U19 M1X JM1X - BC udtagelse JM1X - 2000m
              A Finale 25. aug kl.:15:47

              Sorø Roklub II
              • Jannick Wly Andersen (SR)

              Hvidovre Roklub/KCB I
              • 1. Thomas Jensen (HvR)
              • 1. Thomas Jensen (HvR)

              Sorø Roklub I
              • Rasmus Lind (SR)

              Næstved Roklub I
              • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
              Løb 30
              U19 M2X JM2X - BC udtagelse . JM2X - m
              A Finale 25. aug kl.:15:54

              1.indl Placering nr. 3

                2.indl Placering nr. 2

                  1.indl Placering nr. 1

                    2.indl Placering nr. 1

                      1.indl Placering nr. 2