Tilmeldinger - Sorø Regattaen 2011
Løb 101 U14 M1X Drenge 1X - JM1X, Jun C TU-cup 500m 500m 36 tilmeldinger
Fana Roklubb I
- 1. Johannes Jansen Heggebø (Fana) '97
Fana Roklubb II
- 1. Tor Håkon Tollefsen (Fana) '97
Roforeningen KVIK III
- 1. Gustav Mølbak (KVIK) '97
Lyngby Roklub III
- 1. Søren Baastrup (Lyngby) '97
Odder Roklub III
- 1. Simon Kejser (Odder) '97
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Nielsen (København) '97
Lyngby Roklub II
- 1. Victor Kyllesbech (Lyngby) '97
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Jacob Zacho Søndergaard (Ægir) '97
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Einar Solbakken (Moss) '98
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Max Possiel (Nordslesvig) '99
Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense) '98
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Jacob Anker (Lyngby) '97
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Anders Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '97
AFMELDT Lyngby Roklub IV
- 1. Mark Staunsager (Lyngby) '98
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
Sorø Roklub III
- 1. (Sorø) '98
Bærum Roklubb I
- 1. Mattis Engelund Andersen (Bærum) '98
Fredriksstad Roklub I
- 1. Per Benske (Fredriksstad) '97
Roforeningen KVIK IV
- 1. Nicolai Lassen (KVIK) '97
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Adrian Lindgren (Tønsberg) '97
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Jeppe Storm (Viking) '98
Hadsund Roklub II
- 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Magnus Aggernæs (KVIK) '97
Horten Roklubb I
- 1. Aron Kaasa (Horten) '98
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Frederik Theil Jensen (Furesø) '97
Tønsberg Roklubb II
- 1. Sondre Andresen (Tønsberg) '97
Odder Roklub II
- 1. Bjarke Damsgaard (Odder) '97
Roklubben Viking II
- 1. jesper clausen (Viking) '97
Halmstad Rodd I
- 1. Adam Hedman (SWE) '97
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Emil Laursen (KVIK) '97
Haldens Roklub I
- 1. Adrian Øvreeide Liaklev (Haldens) '97
Roklubben Furesø II
- 1. Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen (Furesø) '97
Kungälv I
- 1. Simon Henkow (SWE) '97
Løb 102 U14 W2X Piger 2X - JW2X, Jun C TU-cup 500m 500m 15 tilmeldinger
Bærum Roklubb I
- 1. Mina Hølmkjær West (Bærum) '98
- 2. Sara Melsen Sudmann (Bærum) '97
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. (Sorø) '98
- 2. Sara Hundstrup (Sorø) '98
Drammen Roklubb I
- 1. Maia Marie Aspenes (Drammen) '98
- 2. Sara Seip (Drammen) '98
Mölndals Roddklubb I
- 1. Sofia Wallin (Mölndal) '97
- 2. Karin Sundberg (Mölndal) '97
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Ingrid Riiser (Tønsberg) '97
- 2. Mari Askjer (Tønsberg) '97
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Maibritt Lund (Odder) '98
- 2. Signe Høegstad (Odder) '97
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Bente Vagle (NSR) '97
- 2. Sara Juel (NSR) '97
Halmstad Rodd I
- 1. Emelie Hansson (SWE) '97
- 2. Beatrice Persson (SWE) '97
Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Elin Andersson (SWE) '97
- 2. Sascha Andersson (SWE) '97
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holstebro) '98
- 2. Mie Andersen (Holstebro) '98
Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
- 2. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '97
- 2. Ida Langkjær (Sorø) '97
Odder Roklub II
- 1. Kirstine Kristensen (Odder) '98
- 2. Thilde Hessellund (Odder) '98
AFMELDT Maribo Roklub/Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Ida Haapanen (Maribo) '97
- 2. Lea Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '97
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Stevns) '98
- 2. Simone (Stevns) '97
Løb 103 W2- Kvinder 2- - W2- Senior 2000m 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Carin Anderson (Bagsværd) '86
- 2. Veronika Karlsson (Bagsværd) '84
Kungälv/Stockholm I
- 1. Ann-Kristin Bruhn (SWE) '68
- 2. Birgitta Berglund (SRF) '69
Falkenberg RK II
- 1. Frida Johansson (SWE) '91
- 2. Maria Wilgotson (SWE) '91
Danske Studenters Roklub III
- 1. Rannva Lava Olsen (DSR) '90
- 2. Fanny Simone Steinbüchel (DSR) '90
Løb 104 U17 MErgo Drenge Ergo - JM1X, Jun B TU-cup 1500 m 1500m 37 tilmeldinger
Sandefjord Roklubb I
- 1. Ulrik Holtan Pedersen (Sandefjord) '96
AFMELDT Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Sebastian A.F. Thomassen (Aarhus) '95
Hadsund Roklub II
- 1. Jacob Toft Christiansen (Hadsund) '95
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Tobias Thykjær (Bagsværd) '95
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Klaus Rasmussen Mendez (Sorø) '96
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Mads Hougaard (Odder) '96
Falkenberg RK II
- 1. Martin Johansson (SWE) '96
Skovshoved Roklub I
- 1. Victor Helbo Wagner (Skovshoved) '96
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Alexander Kische (Roskilde) '95
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Edvard Nitter (Moss) '96
Nyborg Roklub I
- 1. Mads Voetmann (Nyborg) '95
Bærum Roklubb II
- 1. Sebastian Brinck-Mortensen (Bærum) '95
Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Jonas Kvist Nielsen (Holstebro) '95
Bærum Roklubb I
- 1. Eigil Bragstad (Bærum) '96
Stockholms Roddförening I
- 1. Karl Norberg (SRF) '96
Fana Roklubb I
- 1. Knut Jonas Fevang (Fana) '96
Fana Roklubb II
- 1. Petter Bang-Andreasen (Fana) '96
Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
AFMELDT Tønsberg Roklubb III
- 1. Ask Jarl Tjøm (Tønsberg) '96
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
Moss Roklubb II
- 1. Simen Bøgle Vigeland (Moss) '96
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Tobias Mortensen (København) '96
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Oliver Daberkow (Nordslesvig) '96
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø) '95
Ormsund Roklub I
- 1. Audun Grepperud (Ormsund) '96
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Oliver Rying Thomsen (Bagsværd) '95
Stavanger Roklubb I
- 1. Markus Thorstensen (Stavanger) '95
AFMELDT Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Marcus Stjernström (SWE) '96
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund) '95
Ormsund Roklub II
- 1. Emil Bakkejord (Ormsund) '96
Fredriksstad Roklub I
- 1. Benjamin Hansen (Fredriksstad) '96
Ribe Roklub I
- 1. Sebastian Adelhardt - (Ribe) '96
Norske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR) '95
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Ole Andreas Aslaksen (Tønsberg) '95
AFMELDT Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Magnus Tøonsberg (NSR) '95
AFMELDT Skovshoved Roklub II
- 1. Tobias Helbo Wagner (Skovshoved) '96
Løb 105 U17 W2X Piger 2X - JW2X, Jun B TU-cup 1500 m 1500m 18 tilmeldinger
Horten Roklubb I
- 1. Rebbeka Else Andersen (Horten) '95
- 2. Charlotte LUND (Horten) '95
Halmstad Rodd I
- 1. Amanda Tholin (SWE) '95
- 2. Anna Hansson (SWE) '95
AFMELDT Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Marit Andreassen (Christiania) '95
- 2. Thea Sørensen (Christiania) '96
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Julie Poulsen (Odder) '96
- 2. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
Drammen Roklubb I
- 1. Adriana Abrahamsen Brox (Drammen) '95
- 2. Anne Line Hexeberg Henriksen (Drammen) '95
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Sofie Råberg Mikkelsen (Furesø) '95
- 2. Rebecca Busk (Furesø) '95
Fana Roklubb I
- 1. Lise Skarstein Jakobsen (Fana) '96
- 2. Hanne Marit Vågen (Fana) '96
AFMELDT Maribo Roklub I
- 1. Ida Haapanen (Maribo) '97
- 2. Mie Haapanen (Maribo) '95
Bagsværd Roklub/Skovshoved Roklub I
- 1. Caroline Schock Petersen (Skovshoved) '96
- 2. Niw Erichsen (Bagsværd) '96
Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Linnea Hallgren (SWE) '96
- 2. Lovisa Wallin (SWE) '95
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Pernille Pukerud (Tønsberg) '96
- 2. Anette Gramer (Tønsberg) '96
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Siri Scharloav Hummelsberger (København) '95
- 2. Louise Bøbølle (København) '95
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Lucie Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '95
- 2. Nanna Meyer (Nordslesvig) '96
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Katja (Stevns) '96
- 2. Lisa (Stevns) '95
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '96
- 2. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96
Falkenberg RK II
- 1. Caroline Jonsson (SWE) '95
- 2. Asha Nur (SWE) '96
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Annika Senberg (Roskilde) '95
- 2. Emilie Gry Almstrup (Roskilde) '96
Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Marie Frimann (Næstv.) '96
- 2. (Stevns) '96
Løb 106 U12 M1X Drenge 1X - JM1X, Jun D 500m 500m 8 tilmeldinger
Skovshoved Roklub I
- 1. Oliver Kviat Antonsen (Skovshoved) '99
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Halmstad Rodd I
- 1. Filip Nielsen (SWE) '99
Ormsund Roklub I
- 1. Nicolay Bjønness (Ormsund) '99
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Markus Christiansen (Viking) '99
Kungälv I
- 1. Viktor Henkow (SWE) '99
Sarpsborg RK I
- 1. Diderik Skjønhaug (Sarpsborg) '00
Løb 108 U19 W4X Piger 4X - JW4X-, Jun A Nordic Open 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Camilla Weis-Banke (Bagsværd) '94
- 2. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
- 3. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
- 4. Line Møller (Bagsværd) '94
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Anna Een Sture (NSR) '95
- 2. Sara Hegge (NSR) '95
- 3. Johanne Solhaug (NSR) '94
- 4. Thea Sørensen (NSR) '95
Danmark I
- 1. Sara Nissen (Ægir) '93
- 2. Marie Gram Pietraszek (Ægir) '93
- 3. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
- 4. Mette Noll Nielsen (Hadsund) '94
Løb 109 M2X Mænd 2X - M2X Senior Nordisk Mesterskab 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
Danmark I
- 1. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
- 2. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Lars Myhrer (NSR) '91
- 2. Mads Frank (NSR) '91
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
- 2. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
Kungälv I
- 1. John Knutsson (SWE) '89
- 2. Isak Knutsson (SWE) '92
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Simon Sørensen (Hadsund) '92
- 2. Anders Olsen (Hadsund) '92
Svenska Roddförbundet I
- 1. Rasmus Melin (SWE) '86
- 2. Nick Andersson (SWE) '91
NORGES ROFORBUND I
- 1. Kris Cato Tohn (NR) '00
- 2. Peter Banfi (NR) '00
Kraftcenter København I
- 1. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
- 2. Peter Søgaard (Bagsværd) '85
Mölndals Roddklubb I
- 1. Göran Haggren (Mölndal) '63
- 2. Peter Petersson (Mölndal) '86
Løb 110 W2X Kvinder 2X - W2X Senior Nordisk Mesterskab 2000m 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Falkenberg RK/Strömstad Roddklubb I
- 1. Kajsa Olsson (Strömstad) '91
- 2. Elin Andersson (SWE) '97
Svenska Roddförbundet I
- 1. Charlotte Andersson (SWE) '85
- 2. Anna Malvina Svennung (SWE) '84
Christiania Roklub II
- 1. Ingrid Victoria Husebye (Christiania) '00
- 2. Trude Meyer (Christiania) '00
AFMELDT NORGES ROFORBUND II
- 1. N N1 (NR) '00
- 2. Stine Eriksen Hammer (NR) '00
Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Inger Koch (Lyngby) '64
- 2. Gitte Willumsen (DSR) '66
AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Emilie Ipsen (DSR) '92
- 2. Katja Andersen Hartvig (DSR) '91
Roklubben Ægir/Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Signe Bech (Roskilde) '90
- 2. Maja Søndergaard Knudsen (Ægir) '91
NORGES ROFORBUND I
- 1. Ingvild Rønningen (NR) '00
- 2. Karen Marie Belsby (NR) '00
AFMELDT Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Christina Kinck (Christiania) '00
- 2. Marianne Madsen (Christiania) '00
Danmark I
- 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
- 2. Anna Munck Laybourn (DSR) '83
Løb 111 U19 M2X Drenge 2X - JM2X Nordisk Mesterskab Junior 2000m 2000m 22 tilmeldinger
Stavanger Roklubb II
- 1. Trygve Bendz Aarestad (Stavanger) '94
- 2. Asbjørn Skogen (Stavanger) '94
Stavanger Roklubb I
- 1. Thomas Sunde Dale (Stavanger) '93
- 2. Marcus Bentzen (Stavanger) '94
AFMELDT Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Harald Vinje (Christiania) '95
- 2. Sverre Vinje (Christiania) '95
Danmark I
- 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
- 2. Thomas Smed Nielsen (Hadsund) '95
AFMELDT Höganäs Roddförening I
- 1. Fredrik Sambergs (SWE) '93
- 2. Nils Ewald (SWE) '93
Kraftcenter Odense II
- 1. Esben Rusbjerg (Odense) '94
- 2. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
- 2. Tobias Kempf (Kertem.) '93
NORGES ROFORBUND I
- 1. Erik Solbakken (NR) '94
- 2. Halvor Hølmkjær West (NR) '94
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Christian Kiær (Fr.cia) '93
- 2. Sebastian A.F. Thomassen (Aarhus) '95
Drammen Roklubb I
- 1. Valerijs Cistjakovs (Drammen) '94
- 2. Eirik Edvardsen (Drammen) '94
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Christoffer Clausen (KVIK) '94
- 2. Nicolai Lassen (KVIK) '96
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Ola Larsson (Moss) '94
- 2. Jens Holm (Moss) '94
Fana Roklubb I
- 1. Sondre Utkilen (Fana) '93
- 2. Ola Kristiansen Aarseth (Fana) '93
Drammen Roklubb II
- 1. Simen Moe Johnsen (Drammen) '94
- 2. Jørgen Ertzgaard (Drammen) '94
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
- 2. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
Suomen Soutuliitto-Finland RF I
- 1. Olli-pekka Karppinen (FIN) '94
- 2. Joonas Jousimo (FIN) '94
AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub/Skovshoved Roklub I
- 1. Asbjørn Stahlhut (DSR) '94
- 2. Tim Antonie-Hansen (Skovshoved) '94
Horten Roklubb I
- 1. Sven Erling Forsmo (Horten) '94
- 2. Jostein Gjelseth (Horten) '94
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95
- 2. Tobias Mortensen (København) '96
Bagsværd Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Oliver Rying Thomsen (Bagsværd) '95
- 2. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø) '95
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Felix Johansen (NSR) '94
- 2. Emanuel Verde (NSR) '94
Svenska Roddförbundet I
- 1. Christoffer Hansson (SWE) '94
- 2. Tim Block (SWE) '95
Løb 112 U19 M2- Drenge 2- - JM2-Nordisk Mesterskab Junior 2000m 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
NORGES ROFORBUND I
- 1. Martin Helseth (NR) '94
- 2. Amund Bjørkevik (NR) '94
Danmark I
- 1. Viktor August Stokholm Lous (Roskilde) '93
- 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '93
- 2. Lars Erik Graudal (Sorø) '93
Løb 113 U19 W1X Piger 1X - JW1X, Nordisk Mesterskab Junior 2000m 2000m 11 tilmeldinger
Kungälv II
- 1. Lilla Edet Lollo Söderström (SWE) '94
AFMELDT Öresjö Rodd I
- 1. Ebba Bergdahl (Öresjö) '94
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Mie Toft Nilsson (Roskilde) '94
Svenska Roddförbundet I
- 1. Frida carlsson (SWE) '94
NORGES ROFORBUND I
- 1. Hanne Midtbøe Salvesen (NR) '93
Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Marie Thomsen (Odense) '94
AFMELDT Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Astrid Bertelsen (Silkeborg) '93
Danmark I
- 1. Emma Kiehn (Odense) '94
Kungälv I
- 1. Josephine Kreus (SWE) '94
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Johanne Solhaug (Moss) '94
Suomen Soutuliitto-Finland RF I
- 1. Anmari Järvinen (FIN) '94
Løb 114 M4X Mænd 4X - M4x- Senior Nordic Open 2000m 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Alex Ivanov (Christiania) '00
- 2. Erik Sebastian Raneberg (Christiania) '00
- 3. Frederic Skjønhaug (Christiania) '00
- 4. Nicolay Wiik (Christiania) '00
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Christian Wiboe (DSR) '91
- 2. Jesper Oldenborg (DSR) '91
- 3. Jon Anker Bryndorf (DSR) '92
- 4. Andreas Von Bülow (DSR) '92
Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Mathias Larsen (Odder) '92
- 2. Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen (Aarhus) '90
- 3. Peter Nørlem (Odense) '91
- 4. Jens Noll Nielsen (Hadsund) '90
Løb 115 U15 M4X+ Drenge 4X+ - JM4x+ Jun C TU-cup 500m 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
- 2. Noah Dimon (Odense) '97
- 3. Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense) '98
- 4. Asger Kiehn (Odense) '98
- Cox. Frederik Malling (Odense) '97
AFMELDT Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Jacob Anker (Lyngby) '97
- 2. Victor Kyllesbech (Lyngby) '97
- 3. Mark Staunsager (Lyngby) '98
- 4. Søren Baastrup (Lyngby) '97
- Cox. Lauritz Baastrup (Lyngby) '01
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Aksel Vedeler (Tønsberg) '97
- 2. Anders Brænne Dybesland (Tønsberg) '97
- 3. Mari Askjer (Tønsberg) '97
- 4. Simen Holmsen (Tønsberg) '97
- Cox. Ingrid Riiser (Tønsberg) '97
Løb 116 U17 M4X Drenge 4X - JM4X-, Jun B TU-cup 1500m 1500m 8 tilmeldinger
Fana Roklubb I
- 1. Håvard Sagen (Fana) '96
- 2. Jonas Eilertsen (Fana) '96
- 3. Eilif Skarstein Jakobsen (Fana) '98
- 4. Magnus Tvedt Bakka (Fana) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Emil Meland Knudsen (Lyngby) '95
- 2. Magnus Baastrup (Lyngby) '95
- 3. Andreas Ven (Bagsværd) '96
- 4. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Jonas Rekstad Rekstad (Moss) '97
- 2. Mathias Stabel (Moss) '96
- 3. Robin Fjeldstad (Moss) '96
- 4. Tore Wæhre (Moss) '96
Stockholms Roddförening/Åhus Roddklubb I
- 1. Victor Schröder (SRF) '96
- 2. Joel Järlesäter (SWE) '96
- 3. Karl Norberg (SRF) '96
- 4. Pierre Billing (SRF) '97
AFMELDT Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Magnus Tøonsberg (NSR) '95
- 2. Patrick Een Sture (NSR) '95
- 3. Petter Svingen (NSR) '95
- 4. Theo Wiik (NSR) '95
Sarpsborg RK I
- 1. Ole Holm (Sarpsborg) '96
- 2. Lasse Strand (Sarpsborg) '96
- 3. Magnus Holm (Sarpsborg) '95
- 4. Nils Benske (Sarpsborg) '95
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Anders Lindblom (Sorø) '96
- 2. Andreas Sloth (Sorø) '95
- 3. (Sorø) '95
- 4. (Sorø) '96
Sandefjord Roklubb I
- 1. Sander Aakerholt (Sandefjord) '96
- 2. Joachim Hansen (Sandefjord) '96
- 3. Kjetil Viksand (Sandefjord) '96
- 4. Sander Mathiassen (Sandefjord) '96
Løb 117 LM1X Mænd letvægt 1X - LM1X, Sen. Nordic Open 2000m 2000m 11 tilmeldinger
Kraftcenter København I
- 1. Sophus Johannesen (Roskilde) '87
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Christian Gjessing Bruun (Nordslesvig) '92
Fredriksstad Roklub I
- 1. Morten Klipper (Fredriksstad) '86
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Frederik Holm (Viking) '92
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Roberto Usai (Bagsværd) '83
Bergens Roklub I
- 1. Thomas Eldholm (Bergens) '84
Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Carl Bjurstrøm (Christiania) '00
Ormsund Roklub I
- 1. Halvor Grepperud (Ormsund) '92
AFMELDT Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Mads Frank (NSR) '91
SPIF Rodd I
- 1. Dan Ocklind (SWE) '82
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Dan Holden Rasmussen (Silkeborg) '90
Løb 118 U19 M1X Drenge 1X - JM1X A Nordisk Mesterskab 2000m 2000m 23 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Norske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Emanuel Verde (NSR) '94
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Thomas Zugan (Moss) '94
Skovshoved Roklub I
- 1. Tim Antonie-Hansen (Skovshoved) '94
Bærum Roklubb I
- 1. Thomas Nestaas (Bærum) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Asbjørn Stahlhut (DSR) '94
AFMELDT Horten Roklubb II
- 1. Sven Erling Forsmo (Horten) '94
Svenska Roddförbundet I
- 1. Karl Ståhlberg (SWE) '94
AFMELDT Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Christian Kiær (Fr.cia) '93
AFMELDT Stavanger Roklubb I
- 1. Asbjørn Skogen (Stavanger) '94
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (Tønsberg) '94
Bærum Roklubb II
- 1. Tobias Otterstad (Bærum) '93
AFMELDT Horten Roklubb I
- 1. Jostein Gjelseth (Horten) '94
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Mads Fischer (Holstebro) '94
Bergens Roklub I
- 1. Haakon Wie Larssen (Bergens) '94
Svenska Roddförbundet II
- 1. Viktor Rissanen (SWE) '94
Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Thomas Rummelhoff-Larsen (Christiania) '94
Suomen Soutuliitto-Finland RF II
- 1. Samuli Cederström (FIN) '94
Danmark I
- 1. Mathias Kristensen (Ægir) '93
AFMELDT Kraftcenter Odense II
- 1. Magnus Gregersen (Odense) '93
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
Tønsberg Roklubb II
- 1. Peder Aaby (Tønsberg) '94
NORGES ROFORBUND I
- 1. Dag-Erik Tvedt (NR) '93
AFMELDT Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Felix Johansen (NSR) '94
Løb 119 U19 W2X Piger 2X - JW2X A Nordisk Mesterskab 2000m 2000m 12 tilmeldinger
Stavanger Roklubb I
- 1. Martine Krabbendam (Stavanger) '93
- 2. Astrid Lescoeur (Stavanger) '93
Danmark I
- 1. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
- 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
- 2. Mette Maria Olsen Nørregård (DSR) '93
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Astrid Bertelsen (Silkeborg) '93
- 2. Marie Linde Lauridsen (Odder) '94
Mölndals Roddklubb I
- 1. Ebba Sundberg (Mölndal) '93
- 2. Mimi Grosselius (Mölndal) '93
Svenska Roddförbundet II
- 1. Lisa Sellert (SWE) '93
- 2. Malin Wilgotson (SWE) '93
NORGES ROFORBUND I
- 1. Tuva Lund (NR) '94
- 2. Benedikte Tollefsen (NR) '94
Christiania Roklub II
- 1. Andrea Adamson (Christiania) '93
- 2. Karen Johnson (Christiania) '93
Svenska Roddförbundet I
- 1. Josefin Berglund (SWE) '93
- 2. Filippa Kärrfelt (SWE) '93
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Frederikke Bay Toft (Bagsværd) '95
- 2. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
Kungälv I
- 1. Josephine Kreus (SWE) '94
- 2. Lilla Edet Lollo Söderström (SWE) '94
Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Rebecca Frazee (Christiania) '93
- 2. Agnes Karlseng (Christiania) '93
Løb 120 U17 W4X Piger 4X - JW4x-, Jun B TU-cup 1500m 1500m 5 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '96
- 2. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96
- 3. (Sorø) '96
- 4. (Sorø) '96
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Simone Fröhlich (Nordslesvig) '96
- 2. Juliane Svingholm (Nordslesvig) '97
- 3. Lucie Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '95
- 4. Nanna Meyer (Nordslesvig) '96
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Emma Munk (Ægir) '95
- 2. Ida Dsane Andersen (Ægir) '95
- 3. Helene Olesen (Ægir) '95
- 4. Nanna Lybæk Knudsen (Ægir) '95
Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Linnea Hallgren (SWE) '96
- 2. Caroline Jonsson (SWE) '95
- 3. Moa Johansson (SWE) '95
- 4. Lovisa Wallin (SWE) '95
Christiania Roklub/Fana Roklubb I
- 1. Hanne Marit Vågen (Fana) '96
- 2. Lise Skarstein Jakobsen (Fana) '96
- 3. Maja Emilie Lund (Fana) '95
- 4. Marit Andreassen (Christiania) '95
Løb 121 U15 W4X+ Piger 4X+ - JW4X+, Jun C TU-cup 500m 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Ida Langkjær (Sorø) '97
- 2. (Sorø) '97
- 3. (Sorø) '97
- 4. (Sorø) '97
- Cox. (Sorø) '98
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Estell G Maillet (Moss) '97
- 2. Ingrid Skarpholt (Moss) '97
- 3. Mikko Rekstad (Moss) '97
- 4. Rebekka Wiberg-Bugge (Moss) '97
- Cox. Ingen Cox (Moss) '97
Løb 122 W1X Kvinder 1X - W1x Nordisk Mesterskab 2000m 2000m 21 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Fana Roklubb I
- 1. Birgitta Husebye (Fana) '92
AFMELDT NORGES ROFORBUND II
- 1. Tale Fiskerstrand Gjørtz (NR) '90
Christiania Roklub III
- 1. Marianne Madsen (Christiania) '00
Strömstad Roddklubb I
- 1. Kajsa Olsson (Strömstad) '91
AFMELDT Svenska Roddförbundet I
- 1. Frida Svensson (SWE) '81
Drammen Roklubb I
- 1. Anita Abrahamsen Brox (Drammen) '63
Lyngby Roklub II
- 1. Mârit Tamm (Lyngby) '88
Ormsund Roklub I
- 1. Antje Peine (Ormsund) '69
AFMELDT Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Martha Helgeland (Christiania) '00
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Mejse Andersen (KVIK) '91
Danmark I
- 1. Anne Dsane Andersen (Ægir) '92
Christiania Roklub IV
- 1. Christina Kinck (Christiania) '00
Mölndals Roddklubb I
- 1. Malin Lindström (Mölndal) '92
AFMELDT Svenska Roddförbundet II
- 1. Charlotte Andersson (SWE) '85
Christiania Roklub II
- 1. Andrea Älveborn (Christiania) '00
Uppsala Akademiska RS I
- 1. Helena Back (SWE) '80
AFMELDT NORGES ROFORBUND I
- 1. Kristina Løfmann (NR) '89
AFMELDT Kraftcenter København I
- 1. Helene Nygaard Olsen (LDR) '85
NORGES ROFORBUND III
- 1. Martha Helgeland (NR) '00
Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Elin Sjödin (SWE) '84
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Louise Wissing (Lyngby) '82
Løb 123 M1X Mænd 1X - M1X Nordisk Mesterskab 2000m 2000m 19 tilmeldinger
Kristiansand Roklubb I
- 1. Haakon Albert (Kristiansand) '92
Mölndals Roddklubb I
- 1. Peter Petersson (Mölndal) '86
Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90
Svenska Roddförbundet I
- 1. Pontus Gustavsson (SWE) '88
AFMELDT Kraftcenter København I
- 1. Jens Olav Dahlgaard (Bagsværd) '86
AFMELDT Öresjö Rodd I
- 1. Oscar Claesson (Öresjö) '92
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Christian Koop (NSR) '90
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Frederik Østerberg (KVIK) '84
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Jonas Kjellmann (DSR) '92
AFMELDT Lemvig Roklub I
- 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig) '82
Horten Roklubb I
- 1. Bjørn Jostein Singstad (Horten) '90
AFMELDT Kraftcenter København II
- 1. Peter Søgaard (Bagsværd) '85
Ringsaker roklubb I
- 1. Frank Robert Blindheim (Ringsaker) '72
NORGES ROFORBUND I
- 1. Torstein Nordby (NR) '00
Danmark I
- 1. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Morten Van der Keur (Bagsværd) '88
Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Oliver Kiehn (Odense) '92
AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Emil Riise (Hadsund) '91
Løb 124 LW1X Kvinder letvægt 1X - LW1X Senior Nordic Open 2000m 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Lykke Gøtzsche (København) '87
Kungälv I
- 1. Rebecka Ankarudd (SWE) '84
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Ida Nymann Petersen (Lyngby) '87
Kraftcenter København I
- 1. Kirstine Halberg Engel (Bagsværd) '90
Løb 125 M2- Mænd 2- - M2- Senior Nordic Open 2000m 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Kungälv I
- 1. Peter Karlsson (SWE) '66
- 2. Mattias Carlsson (SWE) '75
Sandefjord Roklubb I
- 1. Hallvard Bjørkelund (Bergens Roklub) (Sandefjord) '92
- 2. Øyvind Lavoll (Sandefjord) '91
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Casper N. Hansen (Bagsværd) '89
- 2. Timmy Andersen (Bagsværd) '89
AFMELDT Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Øyvind Lavoll (Christiania) '00
- 2. Hallvard Bjørkelund (Christiania) '00
AFMELDT Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Bjørn-Jostein Singstad (NSR) '93
- 2. Tharald Fongaard (NSR) '92
Stockholms Roddförening I
- 1. Robert Vigert (SRF) '61
- 2. Jan Berglund (SRF) '66
Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Leif Johansson (SWE) '72
- 2. Mattias Johansson (SWE) '91
Løb 126 W4X Kvinder 4X - W4x- Senior Nordic Open 2000m 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Frida Johansson (SWE) '91
- 2. Maria Wilgotson (SWE) '91
- 3. Carin Anderson (Bagsværd) '86
- 4. Veronika Karlsson (Bagsværd) '84
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Karen Sørensen (København) '80
- 2. Mette Munch Madsen (København) '76
- 3. Betina Holck (København) '65
- 4. Jeanette Ørnvang (København) '78
Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Ingrid Victoria Husebye (Christiania) '00
- 2. Marianne Madsen (Christiania) '00
- 3. Trude Meyer (Christiania) '00
- 4. Andrea Älveborn (Christiania) '00
Danmark I
- 1. Rikke C Nielsen (KVIK) '75
- 2. Janne Flensborg Otzen (DSR) '83
- 3. Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR) '88
- 4. Sigrid Abild Andersen (DSR) '84
Bergens Roklub/Christiania Roklub/Fana Roklubb/Horten Roklubb I
- 1. Karen Marie Belsby (Christiania) '90
- 2. Invild Rønningen (Bergens) '91
- 3. Birgitta Husebye (Fana) '92
- 4. Stine Eriksen Hammer (Horten) '91
Løb 127 U19 M4X Drenge 4X - JM4X-, Jun A Nordic Open 2000m 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Danmark I
- 1. Jesper Tronier Hansen (Nordslesvig) '93
- 2. Andreas Christensen (Nordslesvig) '94
- 3. Christian Kragh (Nordslesvig) '94
- 4. Karl Meyer (Nordslesvig) '93
AFMELDT Stavanger Roklubb I
- 1. Marcus Bentzen (Stavanger) '94
- 2. Thomas Sunde Dale (Stavanger) '93
- 3. Trygve Bendz Aarestad (Stavanger) '94
- 4. Asbjørn Skogen (Stavanger) '94
Svenska Roddförbundet I
- 1. Filip Nilsson (SWE) '95
- 2. Oskar Svensson (SWE) '95
- 3. Erik Kärrfelt (SWE) '95
- 4. Andreas Löfman (SWE) '94
Løb 128 M4- Mænd 4- - M4- Senior Nordic Open 2000m 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Odder Roklub/Roklubben Ægir/Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Mads Brogaard (Roskilde) '94
- 2. Martin Brenøe (Roskilde) '93
- 3. Christian Due Nielsen (Ægir) '94
- 4. Alex Berg (Odder) '93
Danmark I
- 1. Nicolai Skjølstrup (Hadsund) '89
- 2. Jens Egebjerg Bækhøj (Aarhus) '89
- 3. Emil Espensen (Silkeborg) '91
- 4. Alexander S. Sørensen (Bagsværd) '91
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Fredrik Leicht (København) '94
- 2. Jonathan Sølve (København) '93
- 3. Christian List Jakobsen (Bagsværd) '93
- 4. Mike Christensen (Bagsværd) '93
AFMELDT Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Leif Johansson (SWE) '72
- 2. Mattias Johansson (SWE) '91
- 3. Rasmus Melin (SWE) '86
- 4. Nick Andersson (SWE) '91
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Tord Fongaard (NSR) '90
- 2. Sven-Ole Nicolaysen (NSR) '91
- 3. Markus Holmemo (NSR) '91
- 4. Fredrik Winter Thorsen (NSR) '91
Løb 129 Masters W4X/4- Kvinder 4X/4- - MW4X/4- Masters 1000m 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47
- 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54
- 3. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
- 4. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg) '65
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Bianca Bech (Roskilde) '75
- 2. Rebecca Kaliszan (Roskilde) '74
- 3. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77
- 4. Ulla Werner (Roskilde) '73
Danske Studenters Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Anette Andersen (Fredensborg) '68
- 2. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg) '60
- 3. Gitte Willumsen (DSR) '66
- 4. Inger Koch (Lyngby) '64
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '52
- 2. Jane Steensberg (Sorø) '66
- 3. Ingrid Petersen (Sorø) '44
- 4. Merete Busk (Sorø) '46
Løb 130 U13 M2X Drenge 2X - JM2x Jun D 500m 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub/Skovshoved Roklub I
- 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
- 2. Oliver Kviat Antonsen (Skovshoved) '99
Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
- 1. Viktor Henkow (SWE) '99
- 2. Filip Nielsen (SWE) '99
Løb 131 U12 W1X Piger 1X - JW1X, Jun D 500m 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Bærum Roklubb I
- 1. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (Bærum) '99
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.) '99
Hadsund Roklub II
- 1. Agnete Munk - (Hadsund) '99
Løb 132 U14 M2X Drenge 2X - JM2X Jun C TU-cup 500m 500m 18 tilmeldinger
Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
- 2. Asger Kiehn (Odense) '98
Kungälv/Stockholms Roddförening I
- 1. Pierre Billing (SRF) '97
- 2. Simon Henkow (SWE) '97
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Anders Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '97
- 2. Johannes Dahm (Odder) '98
Kraftcenter Odense II
- 1. Noah Dimon (Odense) '97
- 2. Frederik Malling (Odense) '97
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
- 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Bærum Roklubb I
- 1. Herman Brinck-Mortensen (Bærum) '98
- 2. Mattis Engelund Andersen (Bærum) '98
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Jeppe Storm (Viking) '98
- 2. jesper clausen (Viking) '97
Fana Roklubb II
- 1. Eilif Skarstein Jakobsen (Fana) '98
- 2. Magnus Tvedt Bakka (Fana) '97
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
- 2. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Frederik Theil Jensen (Furesø) '97
- 2. Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen (Furesø) '97
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Emil Laursen (KVIK) '97
- 2. Magnus Aggernæs (KVIK) '97
Tønsberg Roklubb II
- 1. Sondre Andresen (Tønsberg) '97
- 2. Adrian Lindgren (Tønsberg) '97
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Anders Brænne Dybesland (Tønsberg) '97
- 2. Simen Holmsen (Tønsberg) '97
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Jacob Anker (Lyngby) '97
- 2. Søren Baastrup (Lyngby) '97
Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Gustav Mølbak (KVIK) '97
- 2. Nicolai Lassen (KVIK) '97
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Mikko Rekstad (Moss) '97
- 2. Vegard Stabel (Moss) '97
AFMELDT Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
- 2. Aslak Mangino (København) '97
Fana Roklubb I
- 1. Johannes Jansen Heggebø (Fana) '97
- 2. Tor Håkon Tollefsen (Fana) '97
Løb 133 U14 W1X Piger 1X - JW1X, Jun C TU-cup 500m 500m 20 tilmeldinger
Halmstad Rodd I
- 1. Beatrice Persson (SWE) '97
Horten Roklubb I
- 1. Maia Marie Aspenes (Horten) '98
Tønsberg Roklubb II
- 1. Ingrid Riiser (Tønsberg) '97
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '97
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Lea Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '97
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Nora Haukom (Tønsberg) '97
Halmstad Rodd II
- 1. Emelie Hansson (SWE) '97
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Bente Vagle (NSR) '97
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Mie Andersen (Holstebro) '98
Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Sascha Andersson (SWE) '97
Bærum Roklubb I
- 1. Sara Melsen Sudmann (Bærum) '97
Drammen Roklubb I
- 1. Sara Seip (Drammen) '98
Mölndals Roddklubb II
- 1. Sofia Wallin (Mölndal) '97
Bærum Roklubb II
- 1. Mina Hølmkjær West (Bærum) '98
Mölndals Roddklubb I
- 1. Karin Sundberg (Mölndal) '97
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Sarah M. (Odder) '98
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. (Sorø) '98
AFMELDT Norske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Sara Juel (NSR) '97
Maribo Roklub I
- 1. Ida Haapanen (Maribo) '97
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Stevns) '98
Løb 134 Masters M4X/4- Mænd 4X/4- - MM4x/4- Masters 1000m 1000m 13 tilmeldinger
Køge Roklub I
- 1. kai christensen (Køge R) '46
- 2. john nielsen (Køge R) '42
- 3. Anker jakobsen (Køge R) '38
- 4. jan muller (Køge R) '41
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Jan Cederkvist (DSR) '53
- 2. Jens Rokkedal (DSR) '48
- 3. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR) '51
- 4. Arnold Sørensen (DSR) '51
Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Skjold I
- 1. Carsten Blichfeldt (Skjold) '39
- 2. John Grunwald (KVIK) '46
- 3. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41
- 4. Flemming Bay (Skjold) '37
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. Peter Frederiksen (Fredensborg) '61
- 2. Bjørn Andersen (Fredensborg) '65
- 3. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg) '55
- 4. Jacob Midtgaard (Fredensborg) '68
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. Mads Kruse-Andersen (Sorø) '78
- 2. (Sorø) '52
- 3. (Sorø) '66
- 4. (Sorø) '37
Kungälv II
- 1. Joachim Brischewski (SWE) '62
- 2. Kent Bernhardsson (SWE) '65
- 3. Jan Andersson (SWE) '53
- 4. Christer Corneliusson (SWE) '55
Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Helge Refsum (Christiania) '47
- 2. James Wilson (Christiania) '61
- 3. Petter Narvestad (Christiania) '37
- 4. Tor Ahlsand (Christiania) '31
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Leif Hansen (Sorø) '59
- 2. (Sorø) '63
- 3. (Sorø) '58
- 4. (Sorø) '72
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
- 2. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
- 3. Bo Jystrup (Furesø) '58
- 4. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Thomas Lynderup (Roskilde) '46
- 2. Mogens Kleis (Roskilde) '52
- 3. Søren Anthonsen (Roskilde) '48
- 4. Sven Lyster (Roskilde) '51
Kungälv/Stockholms Roddförening I
- 1. Jan Berglund (SRF) '66
- 2. Robert Vigert (SRF) '61
- 3. Peter Karlsson (SWE) '66
- 4. Mattias Carlsson (SWE) '75
Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Hans Tapper (DSR) '62
- 2. Søren Strange (DSR) '60
- 3. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
- 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Ormsund Roklub I
- 1. Per Giltvedt (Ormsund) '56
- 2. Lars Bjønness (Ormsund) '63
- 3. Morten Grepperud (Ormsund) '62
- 4. Nils Jørgen Bjønness (Ormsund) '61
Løb 135 U17 M2X Drenge 2X - JM2X Jun B TU-cup 1500m 1500m 21 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
- 2. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Ole Andreas Aslaksen (Tønsberg) '95
- 2. Ask Jarl Tjøm (Tønsberg) '96
Fana Roklubb I
- 1. Knut Jonas Fevang (Fana) '96
- 2. Petter Bang-Andreasen (Fana) '96
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR) '95
- 2. Petter Svingen (NSR) '95
Moss Roklubb III
- 1. Robin Fjeldstad (Moss) '96
- 2. Simen Bøgle Vigeland (Moss) '96
Sarpsborg RK I
- 1. Ole Holm (Sarpsborg) '96
- 2. Lasse Strand (Sarpsborg) '96
Fredriksstad Roklub I
- 1. Nils Benske (Fredriksstad) '95
- 2. Magnus Holm (Fredriksstad) '95
Norske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Theo Wiik (NSR) '95
- 2. Patrick Een Sture (NSR) '95
AFMELDT Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Harald Vinje (Christiania) '95
- 2. Sverre Vinje (Christiania) '95
AFMELDT Odder Roklub I
- 1. Asgar Damsgaard (Odder) '97
- 2. Rasmus Mogensen (Odder) '96
Sandefjord Roklubb II
- 1. Sander Aakerholt (Sandefjord) '96
- 2. Sander Mathiassen (Sandefjord) '96
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Michael Tronier Hansen (Nordslesvig) '96
- 2. Sune Babiel Prehn (Nordslesvig) '96
Fana Roklubb II
- 1. Håvard Sagen (Fana) '96
- 2. Jonas Eilertsen (Fana) '96
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Anders Lindblom (Sorø) '96
- 2. Klaus Rasmussen Mendez (Sorø) '96
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Jonas Rekstad Rekstad (Moss) '97
- 2. Edvard Nitter (Moss) '96
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Emil Meland Knudsen (Lyngby) '95
- 2. Magnus Baastrup (Lyngby) '95
Moss Roklubb II
- 1. Mathias Stabel (Moss) '96
- 2. Kristian Gurrik (Moss) '96
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Tobias Thykjær (Bagsværd) '95
- 2. Andreas Ven (Bagsværd) '96
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Henrik Georg Eriksen (Furesø) '96
- 2. Markus Kojo Hagan (Furesø) '96
Sandefjord Roklubb I
- 1. Joachim Hansen (Sandefjord) '96
- 2. Kjetil Viksand (Sandefjord) '96
AFMELDT Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Martin Johansson (SWE) '96
- 2. Marcus Stjernström (SWE) '96
Løb 136 U17 WErgo Piger Ergo - JW1X, Jun B TU-cup 1500m 1500m 24 tilmeldinger
Horten Roklubb I
- 1. Rebbeka Else Andersen (Horten) '95
Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Marit Andreassen (Christiania) '95
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Skovshoved Roklub I
- 1. Caroline Schock Petersen (Skovshoved) '96
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Maja Jørgensen (Stevns) '96
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Pernille Pukerud (Tønsberg) '96
Rocenter Aarhus II
- 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
Horten Roklubb II
- 1. Charlotte LUND (Horten) '95
Kungälv I
- 1. Sanna Högstedt (SWE) '96
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96
Öresjö Rodd I
- 1. Lovisa Claesson (Öresjö) '95
Christiania Roklub II
- 1. Thea Sørensen (Christiania) '96
Bergens Roklub I
- 1. Maia Emilie Lund (Bergens) '95
Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Marie Frimann (Næstv.) '96
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Pernille Kongsø (Bagsværd) '95
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Anna Een Sture (NSR) '95
Halmstad Rodd I
- 1. Amanda Tholin (SWE) '95
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Julie Poulsen (Odder) '96
Maribo Roklub I
- 1. Mie Haapanen (Maribo) '95
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Fie Johansen (Bagsværd) '95
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Niw Erichsen (Bagsværd) '96
Kungälv II
- 1. Linnea Norrman (SWE) '96
Halmstad Rodd II
- 1. Anna Hansson (SWE) '95
Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Moa Johansson (SWE) '95
Løb 137 M8+ Mænd 8+ - M8+ Alle klasser 1000m 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Emanuel Verde (NSR) '94
- 2. Felix Johansen (NSR) '94
- 3. Jonas Bjerk (NSR) '95
- 4. Magnus Tøonsberg (NSR) '95
- 5. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR) '95
- 6. Patrick Een Sture (NSR) '95
- 7. Petter Svingen (NSR) '95
- 8. Theo Wiik (NSR) '95
- Cox. Jo Suul (NSR) '95
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95
- 2. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96
- 3. Andreas Ven (Bagsværd) '96
- 4. Tobias Thykjær (Bagsværd) '95
- 5. Tobias Mortensen (København) '96
- 6. Rasmus Christensen (Bagsværd) '93
- 7. Oliver Rying Thomsen (Bagsværd) '95
- 8. Magnus Frederik Bechschouw (Bagsværd) '96
- Cox. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
Danmark I
- 1. Christian Due Nielsen (Ægir) '94
- 2. Alex Berg (Odder) '93
- 3. Alexander M Modest (Lyngby) '95
- 4. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
- 5. Mads Brogaard (Roskilde) '94
- 6. Martin Brenøe (Roskilde) '93
- 7. Viktor August Stokholm Lous (Roskilde) '93
- 8. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
- Cox. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Mads Peter Andersen (København) '77
- 2. Kenny Andersen (København) '69
- 3. Martin Andersen (København) '72
- 4. Ronan Tinsley (København) '82
- 5. Lars Hvedstrup Jensen (København) '82
- 6. Mikkel Schmidt (København) '78
- 7. Magnus Skjoldlund Nielsen (København) '80
- 8. Kristian Østergaard Martensen (København) '84
- Cox. Karen Sørensen (København) '80
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Peder Lillelund (Sorø) '69
- 2. Thomas Larsen (Sorø) '70
- 3. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '74
- 4. Gert Iversen (Sorø) '72
- 5. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
- 6. Mads Kruse-Andersen (Sorø) '78
- 7. (Sorø) '66
- 8. (Sorø) '74
- Cox. (Sorø) '93
Løb 201 U14 M1X Drenge 1X - JM1X, Jun C TU-cup 500m 500m 38 tilmeldinger
Kungälv I
- 1. Simon Henkow (SWE) '97
Bærum Roklubb I
- 1. Mattis Engelund Andersen (Bærum) '98
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Jacob Anker (Lyngby) '97
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Emil Laursen (KVIK) '97
Odder Roklub II
- 1. Bjarke Damsgaard (Odder) '97
Halmstad Rodd I
- 1. Adam Hedman (SWE) '97
Sorø Roklub III
- 1. (Sorø) '98
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Einar Solbakken (Moss) '98
Roforeningen KVIK IV
- 1. Nicolai Lassen (KVIK) '97
Lyngby Roklub III
- 1. Søren Baastrup (Lyngby) '97
Roklubben Viking II
- 1. jesper clausen (Viking) '97
Horten Roklubb I
- 1. Aron Kaasa (Horten) '98
Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense) '98
Odder Roklub III
- 1. Simon Kejser (Odder) '97
AFMELDT Tønsberg Roklubb III
- 1. Aksel Vedeler (Tønsberg) '97
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Nielsen (København) '97
Hadsund Roklub II
- 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
Haldens Roklub I
- 1. Adrian Øvreeide Liaklev (Haldens) '97
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Frederik Theil Jensen (Furesø) '97
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Magnus Aggernæs (KVIK) '97
Fana Roklubb I
- 1. Eilif Skarstein Jakobsen (Fana) '98
AFMELDT Lyngby Roklub IV
- 1. Mark Staunsager (Lyngby) '98
Stockholms Roddförening I
- 1. Pierre Billing (SRF) '97
Roforeningen KVIK III
- 1. Gustav Mølbak (KVIK) '97
Lyngby Roklub II
- 1. Victor Kyllesbech (Lyngby) '97
Tønsberg Roklubb II
- 1. Sondre Andresen (Tønsberg) '97
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Max Possiel (Nordslesvig) '99
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Jeppe Storm (Viking) '98
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Adrian Lindgren (Tønsberg) '97
Odder Roklub IV
- 1. Anders Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '97
Fredriksstad Roklub I
- 1. Per Benske (Fredriksstad) '97
Roklubben Furesø II
- 1. Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen (Furesø) '97
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Jacob Zacho Søndergaard (Ægir) '97
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
Løb 202 U14 W2X Piger 2X - JW2X, Jun C TU-cup 500m 500m 12 tilmeldinger
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Mari Askjer (Tønsberg) '97
- 2. Nora Haukom (Tønsberg) '97
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Maibritt Lund (Odder) '98
- 2. Signe Høegstad (Odder) '97
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Bente Vagle (NSR) '97
- 2. Sara Juel (NSR) '97
Tønsberg Roklubb II
- 1. Une Amalie Tjøm (Tønsberg) '97
- 2. Ingrid Riiser (Tønsberg) '97
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holstebro) '98
- 2. Mie Andersen (Holstebro) '98
Mölndals Roddklubb I
- 1. Sofia Wallin (Mölndal) '97
- 2. Karin Sundberg (Mölndal) '97
Halmstad Rodd I
- 1. Emelie Hansson (SWE) '97
- 2. Beatrice Persson (SWE) '97
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. (Sorø) '98
- 2. Sara Hundstrup (Sorø) '98
AFMELDT Odder Roklub II
- 1. Kirstine Kristensen (Odder) '98
- 2. Thilde Hessellund (Odder) '98
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '97
- 2. Ida Langkjær (Sorø) '97
Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Elin Andersson (SWE) '97
- 2. Sascha Andersson (SWE) '97
Drammen Roklubb I
- 1. Sara Seip (Drammen) '98
- 2. Maia Marie Aspenes (Drammen) '98
Løb 203 W8+ Kvinder 8+ - W8+ Alle klasser 1000m 1000m 1 tilmelding
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø) '52
- 2. Ingrid Petersen (Sorø) '44
- 3. Jane Steensberg (Sorø) '66
- 4. Merete Busk (Sorø) '46
- 5. Laila Hjorth (Sorø) '53
- 6. Gitte Niven (Sorø) '58
- 7. Elsebeth Nielsen (Sorø) '54
- 8. (Sorø) '76
- Cox. (Sorø) '94
Løb 204 Masters W1X Kvinder 1X - MW1X Masters 1000m 1000m 10 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Holte Roklub I
- 1. Camilla A. Madsen (Holte) '78
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Ulla Hvid (Sorø) '70
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Margit Haahr Hansen (DSR) '67
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62
Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Jelena Citakovic Haas-Christensen (DSR) '73
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Line Andresen Olstad (Tønsberg) '69
AFMELDT Kungälv I
- 1. Rebecka Ankarudd (SWE) '84
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
Stockholms Roddförening I
- 1. Birgitta Berglund (SRF) '69
Løb 205 Masters M1X Mænd 1X - MM1X, Masters 1000m 1000m 20 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub V
- 1. Hans Tapper (DSR) '62
Køge Roklub II
- 1. leif christensen (Køge R) '42
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. (Fredensborg) '44
Landskrona Roddklubb I
- 1. Bengt Tilly (SWE) '54
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '66
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Svend Andersen (Tønsberg) '67
Moss Roklubb II
- 1. John Johannesen (Moss) '65
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Per Jess (DSR) '45
AFMELDT Christiania Roklub II
- 1. James Wilson (Christiania) '61
Lemvig Roklub II
- 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Danske Studenters Roklub IV
- 1. Jan Cederkvist (DSR) '53
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Dag Mathinsen (Moss) '71
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. John Grunwald (KVIK) '46
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. Lars Bo Andersen (Sorø) '66
Moss Roklubb III
- 1. Per Ivar Berg (Moss) '63
Fredensborg Roklub II
- 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg) '46
Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Petter Narvestad (Christiania) '37
Christiania Roklub IV
- 1. Tor Ahlsand (Christiania) '31
Christiania Roklub III
- 1. Helge Refsum (Christiania) '47
Lemvig Roklub I
- 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig) '82
Løb 206 U17 MErgo Drenge Ergo - JM1X, Jun B, TU-cup, 1500m 1500m 32 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Tobias Thykjær (Bagsværd) '95
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund) '95
AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Jonas Kvist Nielsen (Holstebro) '95
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Oliver Daberkow (Nordslesvig) '96
AFMELDT Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Marcus Stjernström (SWE) '96
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Ole Andreas Aslaksen (Tønsberg) '95
Norske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR) '95
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Mads Hougaard (Odder) '96
Stavanger Roklubb I
- 1. Markus Thorstensen (Stavanger) '95
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Andreas Ven (Bagsværd) '96
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø) '95
Fredriksstad Roklub I
- 1. Benjamin Hansen (Fredriksstad) '96
Bærum Roklubb I
- 1. Eigil Bragstad (Bærum) '96
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Sebastian A.F. Thomassen (Aarhus) '95
AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub II
- 1. Jacob Toft Christiansen (Hadsund) '95
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Klaus Rasmussen Mendez (Sorø) '96
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Alexander Kische (Roskilde) '95
Falkenberg RK II
- 1. Martin Johansson (SWE) '96
Ribe Roklub I
- 1. Sebastian Adelhardt - (Ribe) '96
Bagsværd Roklub IV
- 1. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Edvard Nitter (Moss) '96
Bærum Roklubb II
- 1. Sebastian Brinck-Mortensen (Bærum) '95
Ormsund Roklub I
- 1. Audun Grepperud (Ormsund) '96
AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
Ormsund Roklub II
- 1. Emil Bakkejord (Ormsund) '96
Sandefjord Roklubb II
- 1. Sander Mathiassen (Sandefjord) '96
Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
AFMELDT Sandefjord Roklubb I
- 1. Ulrik Holtan Pedersen (Sandefjord) '96
Tønsberg Roklubb III
- 1. Ask Jarl Tjøm (Tønsberg) '96
Moss Roklubb II
- 1. Simen Bøgle Vigeland (Moss) '96
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Oliver Rying Thomsen (Bagsværd) '95
Stockholms Roddförening I
- 1. Karl Norberg (SRF) '96
Løb 207 U17 W2X Piger 2X - JW2X, Jun B, TU-cup, 1500m 1500m 16 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Falkenberg RK II
- 1. Caroline Jonsson (SWE) '95
- 2. Moa Johansson (SWE) '95
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Pernille Pukerud (Tønsberg) '96
- 2. Anette Gramer (Tønsberg) '96
Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Marie Frimann (Næstv.) '96
- 2. (Stevns) '96
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Annika Senberg (Roskilde) '95
- 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Julie Poulsen (Odder) '96
- 2. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
Kungälv I
- 1. Asha Nur (SWE) '96
- 2. Linnea Norrman (SWE) '96
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Sofie Råberg Mikkelsen (Furesø) '95
- 2. Rebecca Busk (Furesø) '95
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Niw Erichsen (Bagsværd) '96
- 2. Pernille Kongsø (Bagsværd) '95
Bergens Roklub/Fana Roklubb I
- 1. Maia Emilie Lund (Bergens) '95
- 2. Lise Skarstein Jakobsen (Fana) '96
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Siri Scharloav Hummelsberger (København) '95
- 2. Louise Bøbølle (København) '95
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/Skovshoved Roklub I
- 1. Niw Erichsen (Bagsværd) '96
- 2. Caroline Schock Petersen (Skovshoved) '96
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
- 2. Frederikke Bay Toft (Bagsværd) '95
AFMELDT Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Marit Andreassen (Christiania) '95
- 2. Thea Sørensen (Christiania) '96
Horten Roklubb I
- 1. Rebbeka Else Andersen (Horten) '95
- 2. Charlotte LUND (Horten) '95
Drammen Roklubb I
- 1. Adriana Abrahamsen Brox (Drammen) '95
- 2. Anne Line Hexeberg Henriksen (Drammen) '95
Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Linnea Hallgren (SWE) '96
- 2. Lovisa Wallin (SWE) '95
Løb 208 U12 M1X Drenge 1X - JM1X, Jun D 500m 500m 8 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Markus Christiansen (Viking) '99
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Sarpsborg RK I
- 1. Diderik Skjønhaug (Sarpsborg) '00
Kungälv I
- 1. Viktor Henkow (SWE) '99
Halmstad Rodd I
- 1. Filip Nielsen (SWE) '99
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Skovshoved Roklub I
- 1. Oliver Kviat Antonsen (Skovshoved) '99
Ormsund Roklub I
- 1. Nicolay Bjønness (Ormsund) '99
Løb 210 U19 M4X Drenge 4X - JM4X-, Nordisk Mesterskab Junior 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Stavanger Roklubb I
- 1. Marcus Bentzen. (Stavanger) '94
- 2. Thomas Sunde Dale. (Stavanger) '93
- 3. Trygve Bend.s Aarestad (Stavanger) '94
- 4. Asbjørn Skogen (Stavanger) '93
NORGES ROFORBUND I
- 1. Håkon Moldestad (NR) '93
- 2. Ole-Henrik Bang-Andreasen (NR) '94
- 3. Joachim Bøhn (NR) '93
- 4. Dag-Erik Tvedt (NR) '93
Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Esben Rusbjerg (Odense) '94
- 2. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
- 3. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
- 4. Tobias Kempf (Kertem.) '93
Svenska Roddförbundet I
- 1. Tim Block (SWE) '95
- 2. Christoffer Hansson (SWE) '94
- 3. Viktor Rissanen (SWE) '94
- 4. Karl Ståhlberg (SWE) '94
AFMELDT Stavanger Roklubb I
- 1. Marcus Bentzen (Stavanger) '94
- 2. Thomas Sunde Dale (Stavanger) '93
- 3. Trygve Bendz Aarestad (Stavanger) '94
- 4. Asbjørn Skogen (Stavanger) '94
AFMELDT Stavanger Roklubb II
- 1. Marcus Bentzen. (Stavanger) '94
- 2. Thomas Sunde Dale. (Stavanger) '93
- 3. Trygve Bend.s Aarestad (Stavanger) '94
- 4. Asbjørn Skogen (Stavanger) '93
Danmark I
- 1. Jesper Tronier Hansen (Nordslesvig) '93
- 2. Andreas Christensen (Nordslesvig) '94
- 3. Christian Kragh (Nordslesvig) '94
- 4. Karl Meyer (Nordslesvig) '93
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Halvor Hølmkjær West (Moss) '94
- 2. Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss) '94
- 3. Ola Larsson (Moss) '94
- 4. Jens Holm (Moss) '94
Løb 211 U19 W4X Piger 4X - JW4X-, Nordisk Mesterskab Junior 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Emma Munk (Ægir) '95
- 2. Ida Dsane Andersen (Ægir) '95
- 3. Nanna Lybæk Knudsen (Ægir) '95
- 4. Helene Olesen (Ægir) '95
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Anna Een Sture (NSR) '95
- 2. Sara Hegge (NSR) '95
- 3. Johanne Solhaug (NSR) '94
- 4. Thea Sørensen (NSR) '95
NORGES ROFORBUND I
- 1. Andrea Adamson (NR) '93
- 2. Karen Johnson (NR) '93
- 3. Rebecca Frazee (NR) '93
- 4. Agnes Karlseng (NR) '93
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Camilla Weis-Banke (Bagsværd) '94
- 2. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
- 3. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
- 4. Line Møller (Bagsværd) '94
Svenska Roddförbundet I
- 1. Lisa Sellert (SWE) '93
- 2. Malin Wilgotson (SWE) '93
- 3. Filippa Kärrfelt (SWE) '93
- 4. Josefin Berglund (SWE) '93
Halmstad Rodd/Öresjö Rodd I
- 1. Moa Johansson (SWE) '95
- 2. Lovisa Claesson (Öresjö) '95
- 3. Anna Hansson (SWE) '95
- 4. Amanda Tholin (SWE) '95
Fana Roklubb/Stavanger Roklubb I
- 1. Benedikte Tollefsen (Fana) '94
- 2. Tuva Lund (Fana) '94
- 3. Martine Krabbendam (Stavanger) '93
- 4. Hanne Midbøe (Fana) '93
Danmark I
- 1. Sara Nissen (Ægir) '93
- 2. Marie Gram Pietraszek (Ægir) '93
- 3. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
- 4. Mette Noll Nielsen (Hadsund) '94
Løb 212 M2X Mænd 2X - M2X, Senior - Nordic Open 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
Sandefjord Roklubb I
- 1. Peter A. Bánfi (Fredriksstad RK) (Sandefjord) '90
- 2. Kris Cato Tohn (Sandefjord) '92
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
- 2. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
AFMELDT Mölndals Roddklubb I
- 1. Peter Petersson (Mölndal) '86
- 2. Pontus Gustavsson Höganäs (Mölndal) '00
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Rasmus Gissel Aarkrog (Bagsværd) '90
- 2. Jannik Nilton (Bagsværd) '90
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Frederik Holm (Viking) '92
- 2. Simon Nielsen (Viking) '92
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Simon Sørensen (Hadsund) '92
- 2. Anders Olsen (Hadsund) '92
Kraftcenter København I
- 1. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
- 2. Peter Søgaard (Bagsværd) '85
Kungälv I
- 1. John Knutsson (SWE) '89
- 2. Isak Knutsson (SWE) '92
Danmark I
- 1. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
- 2. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
Løb 213 W2X Kvinder 2X - W2X, Sen./Sen.Letvægt - Nordic Open 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
Lyngby Roklub II
- 1. Inger Koch (Lyngby) '66
- 2. Gitte Willumsen, DSR!!! (Lyngby) '66
Roklubben Ægir/Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Signe Bech (Roskilde) '90
- 2. Maja Søndergaard Knudsen (Ægir) '91
AFMELDT Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Ingrid Victoria Husebye (Christiania) '00
- 2. Trude Meyer (Christiania) '00
Falkenberg RK/Strömstad Roddklubb I
- 1. Kajsa Olsson (Strömstad) '91
- 2. Elin Sjödin (SWE) '84
AFMELDT Christiania Roklub II
- 1. Ingrid Victoria Husebye (Christiania) '00
- 2. Christina Kinck (Christiania) '00
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Carin Anderson (Bagsværd) '86
- 2. Veronika Karlsson (Bagsværd) '84
Danske Studenters Roklub III
- 1. Rannva Lava Olsen (DSR) '90
- 2. Fanny Simone Steinbüchel (DSR) '90
AFMELDT Danmark I
- 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
- 2. Anna Munck Laybourn (DSR) '83
AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Emilie Ipsen (DSR) '92
- 2. Katja Andersen Hartvig (DSR) '91
Falkenberg RK II
- 1. Frida Johansson (SWE) '91
- 2. Maria Wilgotson (SWE) '91
Løb 214 U19 M2X Drenge 2X - JM2X, A - Nordic Open 2000m 13 tilmeldinger
Drammen Roklubb I
- 1. Valerijs Cistjakovs (Drammen) '94
- 2. Eirik Edvardsen (Drammen) '94
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Christian Kiær (Fr.cia) '93
- 2. Sebastian A.F. Thomassen (Aarhus) '95
AFMELDT Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
- 2. Tobias Kempf (Kertem.) '93
Drammen Roklubb II
- 1. Simen Moe Johnsen (Drammen) '94
- 2. Jørgen Ertzgaard (Drammen) '94
AFMELDT Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
- 2. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
AFMELDT Danmark I
- 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
- 2. Thomas Smed Nielsen (Hadsund) '95
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Emanuel Verde (NSR) '94
- 2. Felix Johansen (NSR) '94
Horten Roklubb I
- 1. Sven Erling Forsmo (Horten) '94
- 2. Jostein Gjelseth (Horten) '94
Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Harald Vinje (Christiania) '95
- 2. Sverre Vinje (Christiania) '95
AFMELDT Suomen Soutuliitto-Finland RF I
- 1. Olli-pekka Karppinen (FIN) '94
- 2. Joonas Jousimo (FIN) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub/Skovshoved Roklub I
- 1. Asbjørn Stahlhut (DSR) '94
- 2. Tim Antonie-Hansen (Skovshoved) '94
AFMELDT Kraftcenter Odense II
- 1. Esben Rusbjerg (Odense) '94
- 2. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Christoffer Clausen (KVIK) '94
- 2. Nicolai Lassen (KVIK) '96
Løb 215 M2- Mænd 2- - JM2-, A - Nordic Open 2000m 1 tilmelding
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '93
- 2. Lars Erik Graudal (Sorø) '93
Løb 216 U19 W1X Piger 1X - JW1X, A - Nordic Open 2000m 13 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Öresjö Rodd I
- 1. Ebba Bergdahl (Öresjö) '94
Danmark I
- 1. Emma Kiehn (Odense) '94
Fana Roklubb II
- 1. Tuva Lund (Fana) '94
Fana Roklubb I
- 1. Benedikte Tollefsen (Fana) '94
Suomen Soutuliitto-Finland RF I
- 1. Anmari Järvinen (FIN) '94
Kungälv II
- 1. Lilla Edet Lollo Söderström (SWE) '94
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Johanne Solhaug (Moss) '94
AFMELDT Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Emma Kiehn (Odense) '94
Kungälv I
- 1. Josephine Kreus (SWE) '94
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Astrid Bertelsen (Silkeborg) '93
Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Marie Thomsen (Odense) '94
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Mie Toft Nilsson (Roskilde) '94
Svenska Roddförbundet I
- 1. Frida carlsson (SWE) '94
Løb 217 M4X Mænd 4X - M4X, Senior - Nordic Open 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Alex Ivanov (Christiania) '00
- 2. Erik Sebastian Raneberg (Christiania) '00
- 3. Frederic Skjønhaug (Christiania) '00
- 4. Nicolay Wiik (Christiania) '00
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Christian Wiboe (DSR) '91
- 2. Jesper Oldenborg (DSR) '91
- 3. Jon Anker Bryndorf (DSR) '92
- 4. Andreas S Weidinger (DSR) '92
Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Mathias Larsen (Odder) '92
- 2. Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen (Aarhus) '90
- 3. Peter Nørlem (Odense) '91
- 4. Jens Noll Nielsen (Hadsund) '90
Løb 218 U15 M4X+ Drenge 4X+ - JM4X+, C, TU-Cup, 500m 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
- 2. Noah Dimon (Odense) '97
- 3. Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense) '98
- 4. Asger Kiehn (Odense) '98
- Cox. Frederik Malling (Odense) '97
AFMELDT Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Jacob Anker (Lyngby) '97
- 2. Victor Kyllesbech (Lyngby) '97
- 3. Mark Staunsager (Lyngby) '98
- 4. Søren Baastrup (Lyngby) '97
- Cox. Lauritz Baastrup (Lyngby) '01
Løb 219 U17 M4X Drenge 4X - JM4X-, B, TU-Cup, 1500m 1500m 10 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Emil Meland Knudsen (Lyngby) '95
- 2. Magnus Baastrup (Lyngby) '95
- 3. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96
- 4. Tobias Mortensen (København) '96
Sarpsborg RK I
- 1. Ole Holm (Sarpsborg) '96
- 2. Lasse Strand (Sarpsborg) '96
- 3. Magnus Holm (Sarpsborg) '95
- 4. Nils Benske (Sarpsborg) '95
Sandefjord Roklubb I
- 1. Sander Aakerholt (Sandefjord) '96
- 2. Joachim Hansen (Sandefjord) '96
- 3. Kjetil Viksand (Sandefjord) '96
- 4. Sander Mathiassen (Sandefjord) '96
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Mads Rude Wind (Furesø) '95
- 2. Henrik Georg Eriksen (Furesø) '96
- 3. Markus Kojo Hagan (Furesø) '96
- 4. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø) '95
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
- 2. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97
- 3. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
- 4. Olaf Blaabjerg Greve (Holstebro) '95
Stockholms Roddförening/Åhus Roddklubb I
- 1. Victor Schröder (SRF) '96
- 2. Joel Järlesäter (SWE) '96
- 3. Karl Norberg (SRF) '96
- 4. Pierre Billing (SRF) '97
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Jonas Rekstad Rekstad (Moss) '97
- 2. Mathias Stabel (Moss) '96
- 3. Robin Fjeldstad (Moss) '96
- 4. Tore Wæhre (Moss) '96
Fana Roklubb I
- 1. Knut Jonas Fevang (Fana) '96
- 2. Petter Bang-Andreasen (Fana) '96
- 3. Tor Håkon Tollefsen (Fana) '97
- 4. Johannes Jansen Heggebø (Fana) '97
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Theo Wiik (NSR) '95
- 2. Patrick Een Sture (NSR) '95
- 3. Magnus Tøonsberg (NSR) '95
- 4. Petter Svingen (NSR) '95
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Anders Lindblom (Sorø) '96
- 2. Andreas Sloth (Sorø) '95
- 3. (Sorø) '96
- 4. (Sorø) '95
Løb 220 LM1X Mænd letvægt 1X - LM1X, Senior - Nordic Open 2000m 11 tilmeldinger
Ormsund Roklub I
- 1. Halvor Grepperud (Ormsund) '92
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Christian Gjessing Bruun (Nordslesvig) '92
SPIF Rodd I
- 1. Dan Ocklind (SWE) '82
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Roberto Usai (Bagsværd) '83
Fredriksstad Roklub I
- 1. Morten Klipper (Fredriksstad) '86
AFMELDT Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Frederik Holm (Viking) '92
Bergens Roklub I
- 1. Thomas Eldholm (Bergens) '84
Kraftcenter København I
- 1. Sophus Johannesen (Roskilde) '87
Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Carl Bjurstrøm (Christiania) '00
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Mads Frank (NSR) '91
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Dan Holden Rasmussen (Silkeborg) '90
Løb 221 U19 M1X Drenge 1X - JM1X A Nordic Open 2000m 2000m 26 tilmeldinger
Tønsberg Roklubb II
- 1. Peder Aaby (Tønsberg) '94
AFMELDT Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (Tønsberg) '94
Höganäs Roddförening II
- 1. Nils Ewald (SWE) '93
AFMELDT Stavanger Roklubb II
- 1. Marcus Bentzen (Stavanger) '94
AFMELDT Norske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Emanuel Verde (NSR) '94
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Thomas Zugan (Moss) '94
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Christian Kiær (Fr.cia) '93
Bergens Roklub I
- 1. Haakon Wie Larssen (Bergens) '94
AFMELDT Stavanger Roklubb III
- 1. Thomas Sunde Dale (Stavanger) '93
AFMELDT Stavanger Roklubb I
- 1. Asbjørn Skogen (Stavanger) '94
AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Asbjørn Stahlhut (DSR) '94
AFMELDT Stavanger Roklubb IV
- 1. Trygve Bendz Aarestad (Stavanger) '94
AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Christoffer Clausen (KVIK) '94
AFMELDT Bærum Roklubb I
- 1. Thomas Nestaas (Bærum) '94
AFMELDT Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Felix Johansen (NSR) '94
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Mads Fischer (Holstebro) '94
Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Thomas Rummelhoff-Larsen (Christiania) '94
AFMELDT Höganäs Roddförening I
- 1. Fredrik Sambergs (SWE) '93
Horten Roklubb II
- 1. Sven Erling Forsmo (Horten) '94
AFMELDT Skovshoved Roklub I
- 1. Tim Antonie-Hansen (Skovshoved) '94
AFMELDT Kraftcenter Odense II
- 1. Magnus Gregersen (Odense) '93
AFMELDT Suomen Soutuliitto-Finland RF I
- 1. Samuli Cederström (FIN) '94
Horten Roklubb I
- 1. Jostein Gjelseth (Horten) '94
AFMELDT Danmark I
- 1. Mathias Kristensen (Ægir) '93
Bærum Roklubb II
- 1. Tobias Otterstad (Bærum) '93
Løb 222 U19 W2X Piger 2X - JW2X, Jun A Nordic Open 2000m 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Astrid Bertelsen (Silkeborg) '93
- 2. Marie Linde Lauridsen (Odder) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
- 2. Mette Maria Olsen Nørregård (DSR) '93
Mölndals Roddklubb I
- 1. Ebba Sundberg (Mölndal) '93
- 2. Mimi Grosselius (Mölndal) '93
Danmark I
- 1. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
- 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
AFMELDT Kungälv I
- 1. Josephine Kreus (SWE) '94
- 2. Lilla Edet Lollo Söderström (SWE) '94
AFMELDT Stavanger Roklubb I
- 1. Martine Krabbendam (Stavanger) '93
- 2. Astrid Lescoeur (Stavanger) '93
Løb 223 U17 W4X Piger 4X - JW4X- Jun B TU-cup 1500m 1500m 4 tilmeldinger
Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Linnea Hallgren (SWE) '96
- 2. Caroline Jonsson (SWE) '95
- 3. Moa Johansson (SWE) '95
- 4. Lovisa Wallin (SWE) '95
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '96
- 2. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96
- 3. (Sorø) '96
- 4. (Sorø) '96
Christiania Roklub/Fana Roklubb I
- 1. Hanne Marit Vågen (Fana) '96
- 2. Maja Emilie Lund (Fana) '95
- 3. Marit Andreassen (Christiania) '95
- 4. Thea Sørensen (Christiania) '96
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Simone Fröhlich (Nordslesvig) '96
- 2. Nanna Meyer (Nordslesvig) '96
- 3. Lucie Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '95
- 4. Elisa Eggert (Nordslesvig) '96
Løb 224 U15 W4X+ Piger 4X+ - JW4X+ Jun C TU-cup 500m 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Ingrid Riiser (Tønsberg) '97
- 2. Nora Haukom (Tønsberg) '97
- 3. Une Amalie Tjøm (Tønsberg) '97
- 4. Mari Askjer (Tønsberg) '97
- Cox. anette Gramer (Tønsberg) '97
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Ida Langkjær (Sorø) '97
- 2. (Sorø) '97
- 3. (Sorø) '97
- 4. (Sorø) '97
- Cox. (Sorø) '98
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Estell G Maillet (Moss) '97
- 2. Ingrid Skarpholt (Moss) '97
- 3. Einar Solbakken (Moss) '98
- 4. Rebekka Wiberg-Bugge (Moss) '97
- Cox. Ingen Cox (Moss) '97
Bærum Roklubb I
- 1. Astrid Gillebo Foss (Bærum) '97
- 2. Mina Hølmkjær West (Bærum) '98
- 3. Sara Melsen Sudmann (Bærum) '97
- 4. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (Bærum) '99
- Cox. Ikke Cox (Bærum) '98
Løb 225 W1X Kvinder 1X - W1X, Sen Nordic Open 2000m 2000m 20 tilmeldinger
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Mejse Andersen (KVIK) '91
AFMELDT NORGES ROFORBUND II
- 1. Tale Fiskerstrand Gjørtz (NR) '90
Drammen Roklubb I
- 1. Anita Abrahamsen Brox (Drammen) '63
AFMELDT Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Martha Helgeland (Christiania) '00
AFMELDT NORGES ROFORBUND I
- 1. Kristina Løfmann (NR) '89
AFMELDT Svenska Roddförbundet I
- 1. Isabella Niss (SWE) '89
AFMELDT Uppsala Akademiska RS I
- 1. Helena Back (SWE) '80
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Louise Wissing (Lyngby) '82
AFMELDT Kraftcenter København I
- 1. Helene Nygaard Olsen (LDR) '85
AFMELDT Christiania Roklub II
- 1. Ingrid Victoria Husebye (Christiania) '00
Christiania Roklub III
- 1. Marianne Madsen (Christiania) '00
Ormsund Roklub I
- 1. Antje Peine (Ormsund) '69
Strömstad Roddklubb I
- 1. Kajsa Olsson (Strömstad) '91
AFMELDT Lyngby Roklub II
- 1. Mârit Tamm (Lyngby) '88
AFMELDT Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Emma Kiehn (Odense) '94
AFMELDT Danmark I
- 1. Anne Dsane Andersen (Ægir) '92
Mölndals Roddklubb I
- 1. Malin Lindström (Mölndal) '92
AFMELDT NORGES ROFORBUND III
- 1. Martha Helgeland (NR) '00
Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Elin Sjödin (SWE) '84
Christiania Roklub IV
- 1. Trude Meyer (Christiania) '00
Løb 226 U19 M8+ Drenge 8+ - JM8+ A Nordisk Mesterskab 2000m 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
NORGES ROFORBUND I
- 1. Ola Ask (NR) '94
- 2. Ola Aarseth Kristiansen (NR) '93
- 3. Håkon Slotsvik (NR) '93
- 4. Erling Øyasæter (NR) '94
- 5. Lars Kristian Moberg (NR) '94
- 6. Utkilen Sondre (NR) '93
- 7. Amund Bjørkevik (NR) '94
- 8. Martin Helseth (NR) '94
- Cox. johannes jansen (NR) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95
- 2. Alexander Kische (Roskilde) '95
- 3. Andreas Ven (Bagsværd) '96
- 4. Tobias Mortensen (København) '96
- 5. Tobias Thykjær (Bagsværd) '95
- 6. Rasmus Christensen (Bagsværd) '93
- 7. Oliver Rying Thomsen (Bagsværd) '95
- 8. Mads Rude Wind (Furesø) '95
- Cox. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
Svenska Roddförbundet I
- 1. Filip Nilsson (SWE) '95
- 2. Oskar Svensson (SWE) '95
- 3. Erik Kärrfelt (SWE) '95
- 4. Andreas Löfman (SWE) '94
- 5. Tim Block (SWE) '95
- 6. Christoffer Hansson (SWE) '94
- 7. Karl Ståhlberg (SWE) '94
- 8. Viktor Rissanen (SWE) '94
- Cox. Tobias Block (SWE) '97
Danmark I
- 1. Christian Due Nielsen (Ægir) '94
- 2. Alex Berg (Odder) '93
- 3. Alexander M Modest (Lyngby) '95
- 4. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
- 5. Martin Brenøe (Roskilde) '93
- 6. Mads Brogaard (Roskilde) '94
- 7. Viktor August Stokholm Lous (Roskilde) '93
- 8. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
- Cox. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96
Løb 227 M1X Mænd 1X - M1X Sen. Nordic Open 2000m 2000m 15 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Ringsaker roklubb I
- 1. Frank Robert Blindheim (Ringsaker) '72
AFMELDT Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Oliver Kiehn (Odense) '92
AFMELDT Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Frederik Østerberg (KVIK) '84
Mölndals Roddklubb I
- 1. Peter Petersson (Mölndal) '86
AFMELDT Horten Roklubb I
- 1. Bjørn Jostein Singstad (Horten) '90
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Jonas Kjellmann (DSR) '92
Bergens Roklub I
- 1. Thorstein Nordby (Bergens) '90
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Emil Riise (Hadsund) '91
AFMELDT Kristiansand Roklubb I
- 1. Haakon Albert (Kristiansand) '92
Kraftcenter København I
- 1. Jens Olav Dahlgaard (Bagsværd) '86
AFMELDT Danmark I
- 1. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Christian Koop (NSR) '90
AFMELDT Öresjö Rodd I
- 1. Oscar Claesson (Öresjö) '92
Løb 228 LW1X Kvinder letvægt 1X - LW1X, Sen Nordic Open 2000m 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Kraftcenter København I
- 1. Kirstine Halberg Engel (Bagsværd) '90
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Ida Nymann Petersen (Lyngby) '87
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Lykke Gøtzsche (København) '87
Løb 229 M2- Mænd 2- - M2- Sen Nordic Open 2000m 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Øyvind Lavoll (Christiania) '00
- 2. Hallvard Bjørkelund (Christiania) '00
AFMELDT Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Bjørn-Jostein Singstad (NSR) '93
- 2. Tharald Fongaard (NSR) '92
Mölndals Roddklubb I
- 1. Jörgen Nilsson (Mölndal) '65
- 2. Göran Haggren (Mölndal) '63
Sandefjord Roklubb I
- 1. Hallvard Bjørkelund (Bergens Roklub) (Sandefjord) '92
- 2. Øyvind Lavoll (Sandefjord) '91
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Casper N. Hansen (Bagsværd) '89
- 2. Timmy Andersen (Bagsværd) '89
Løb 230 M4- Mænd 4- - M4- Sen Nordisk Mesterskab 2000m 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Danmark I
- 1. Nicolai Skjølstrup (Hadsund) '89
- 2. Jens Egebjerg Bækhøj (Aarhus) '89
- 3. Emil Espensen (Silkeborg) '91
- 4. Alexander S. Sørensen (Bagsværd) '91
Svenska Roddförbundet I
- 1. Leif Johansson (SWE) '72
- 2. Mattias Johansson (SWE) '91
- 3. Rasmus Melin (SWE) '86
- 4. Nick Andersson (SWE) '91
NORGES ROFORBUND I
- 1. Fredrik Winther THorsen (NR) '00
- 2. Markus DQ Holmemoe (NR) '00
- 3. Tord Sund Fongaard (NR) '00
- 4. Sven Ole Nicolaysen (NR) '00
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Peder Lillelund (Sorø) '69
- 2. (Sorø) '66
- 3. Gert Iversen (Sorø) '72
- 4. Thomas Larsen (Sorø) '70
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Fredrik Leicht (København) '94
- 2. Jonathan Sølve (København) '93
- 3. Christian List Jakobsen (Bagsværd) '93
- 4. Mike Christensen (Bagsværd) '93
Kungälv/Stockholms Roddförening I
- 1. Jan Berglund (SRF) '66
- 2. Robert Vigert (SRF) '61
- 3. Peter Karlsson (SWE) '66
- 4. Mattias Carlsson (SWE) '75
Løb 231 W4X Kvinder 4X - W4X- Sen. Nordisk Mesterskab 2000m 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
NORGES ROFORBUND I
- 1. Karen Marie Belsby (NR) '00
- 2. Birgitta Huseby (NR) '00
- 3. Ingvild Rønningen (NR) '00
- 4. Stine Eriksen Hammer (NR) '00
Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Christina Kinck (Christiania) '00
- 2. Marianne Madsen (Christiania) '00
- 3. Andrea Älveborn (Christiania) '00
- 4. Trude Meyer (Christiania) '00
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Kirsten Martensen (København) '84
- 2. Mette Munch Madsen (København) '76
- 3. Betina Holck (København) '65
- 4. Jeanette Ørnvang (København) '78
Danmark I
- 1. Rikke C Nielsen (KVIK) '75
- 2. Janne Flensborg Otzen (DSR) '83
- 3. Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR) '88
- 4. Sigrid Abild Andersen (DSR) '84
Christiania Roklub II
- 1. Agnes Karlseng (Christiania) '93
- 2. Andrea Adamson (Christiania) '93
- 3. Karen Johnson (Christiania) '93
- 4. Rebecca Frazee (Christiania) '93
AFMELDT Falkenberg RK/Strömstad Roddklubb I
- 1. Elin Sjödin (SWE) '84
- 2. Kajsa Olsson (Strömstad) '91
- 3. Frida Johansson (SWE) '91
- 4. Maria Wilgotson (SWE) '91
Svenska Roddförbundet I
- 1. Charlotte Andersson (SWE) '85
- 2. Anna Malvina Svennung (SWE) '84
- 3. Carin Andersson (SWE) '86
- 4. Veronika Karlsson (SWE) '84
Løb 232 U13 M2X Drenge 2X - JM2X Jun D 500 m 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
- 1. Viktor Henkow (SWE) '99
- 2. Filip Nielsen (SWE) '99
Roskilde Roklub/Skovshoved Roklub I
- 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
- 2. Oliver Kviat Antonsen (Skovshoved) '99
Løb 233 U12 W1X Piger 1X - JW1X, Jun D 500m 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.) '99
Hadsund Roklub II
- 1. Agnete Munk - (Hadsund) '99
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
Bærum Roklubb I
- 1. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (Bærum) '99
Løb 234 U14 M2X Drenge 2X - JM2X, Jun C TU-cup 500m 500m 17 tilmeldinger
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Jacob Anker (Lyngby) '97
- 2. Søren Baastrup (Lyngby) '97
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Frederik Theil Jensen (Furesø) '97
- 2. Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen (Furesø) '97
AFMELDT Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
- 2. Aslak Mangino (København) '97
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Mikko Rekstad (Moss) '97
- 2. Vegard Stabel (Moss) '97
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Anders Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '97
- 2. Johannes Dahm (Odder) '98
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
- 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Tønsberg Roklubb II
- 1. Sondre Andresen (Tønsberg) '97
- 2. Adrian Lindgren (Tønsberg) '97
Kraftcenter Odense II
- 1. Noah Dimon (Odense) '97
- 2. Frederik Malling (Odense) '97
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
- 2. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Gustav Mølbak (KVIK) '97
- 2. Nicolai Lassen (KVIK) '97
Kraftcenter Odense I
- 1. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
- 2. Asger Kiehn (Odense) '98
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
- 2. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Jeppe Storm (Viking) '98
- 2. jesper clausen (Viking) '97
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Anders Brænne Dybesland (Tønsberg) '97
- 2. Simen Holmsen (Tønsberg) '97
Bærum Roklubb I
- 1. Herman Brinck-Mortensen (Bærum) '98
- 2. Mattis Engelund Andersen (Bærum) '98
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Emil Laursen (KVIK) '97
- 2. Magnus Aggernæs (KVIK) '97
Fana Roklubb I
- 1. Magnus Tvedt Bakka (Fana) '97
- 2. Eilif Skarstein Jakobsen (Fana) '98
Løb 235 U14 W1X Piger 1X - JW1X, Jun C TU-cup 500m 500m 22 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '98
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Lea Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '97
Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Sascha Andersson (SWE) '97
Mölndals Roddklubb II
- 1. Sofia Wallin (Mölndal) '97
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Sarah M. (Odder) '98
Halmstad Rodd II
- 1. Emelie Hansson (SWE) '97
Mölndals Roddklubb I
- 1. Karin Sundberg (Mölndal) '97
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
- 1. Juliane Svingholm (Nordslesvig) '97
AFMELDT Christiania Roklub II
- 1. Thea Sørensen (Christiania) '96
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Bente Vagle (NSR) '97
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Stevns) '98
AFMELDT Maribo Roklub I
- 1. Ida Haapanen (Maribo) '97
AFMELDT Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Marit Andreassen (Christiania) '95
Drammen Roklubb I
- 1. Sara Seip (Drammen) '98
Bærum Roklubb I
- 1. Sara Melsen Sudmann (Bærum) '97
Norske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Sara Juel (NSR) '97
Bærum Roklubb II
- 1. Mina Hølmkjær West (Bærum) '98
Halmstad Rodd I
- 1. Beatrice Persson (SWE) '97
Horten Roklubb I
- 1. Maia Marie Aspenes (Horten) '98
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Mie Andersen (Holstebro) '98
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. (Sorø) '97
Løb 236 U17 M2X Drenge 2X - JM2X, Jun B TU-cup 1500m 1500m 25 tilmeldinger
Sarpsborg RK I
- 1. Ole Holm (Sarpsborg) '96
- 2. Lasse Strand (Sarpsborg) '96
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Michael Tronier Hansen (Nordslesvig) '96
- 2. Sune Babiel Prehn (Nordslesvig) '96
Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Harald Vinje (Christiania) '95
- 2. Sverre Vinje (Christiania) '95
AFMELDT Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Ole Andreas Aslaksen (Tønsberg) '95
- 2. Ask Jarl Tjøm (Tønsberg) '96
Fana Roklubb III
- 1. Johannes Jansen Heggebø (Fana) '97
- 2. Tor Håkon Tollefsen (Fana) '97
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Anders Lindblom (Sorø) '96
- 2. Klaus Rasmussen Mendez (Sorø) '96
Fana Roklubb II
- 1. Petter Bang-Andreasen (Fana) '96
- 2. Jonas Eilertsen (Fana) '96
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Tobias Mortensen (København) '96
- 2. Andreas Ven (Bagsværd) '96
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Jonas Rekstad Rekstad (Moss) '97
- 2. Edvard Nitter (Moss) '96
Fana Roklubb I
- 1. Håvard Sagen (Fana) '96
- 2. Knut Jonas Fevang (Fana) '96
Norske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Petter Svingen (NSR) '95
- 2. Theo Wiik (NSR) '95
AFMELDT Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Martin Johansson (SWE) '96
- 2. Marcus Stjernström (SWE) '96
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR) '95
- 2. Patrick Een Sture (NSR) '95
Moss Roklubb II
- 1. Mathias Stabel (Moss) '96
- 2. Kristian Gurrik (Moss) '96
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Asgar Damsgaard (Odder) '97
- 2. Rasmus Mogensen (Odder) '96
AFMELDT Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Emil Meland Knudsen (Lyngby) '95
- 2. Magnus Baastrup (Lyngby) '95
Fredriksstad Roklub I
- 1. Nils Benske (Fredriksstad) '95
- 2. Magnus Holm (Fredriksstad) '95
AFMELDT Falkenberg RK I
- 1. Mamrtin Johansson (SWE) '96
- 2. Marcus Stjernström (SWE) '96
Sandefjord Roklubb I
- 1. Joachim Hansen (Sandefjord) '96
- 2. Kjetil Viksand (Sandefjord) '96
Moss Roklubb III
- 1. Robin Fjeldstad (Moss) '96
- 2. Simen Bøgle Vigeland (Moss) '96
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96
- 2. Tobias Thykjær (Bagsværd) '95
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Henrik Georg Eriksen (Furesø) '96
- 2. Markus Kojo Hagan (Furesø) '96
Ormsund Roklub I
- 1. Emil Bakkejord (Ormsund) '96
- 2. Audun Grepperud (Ormsund) '96
Sandefjord Roklubb II
- 1. Sander Aakerholt (Sandefjord) '96
- 2. Sander Mathiassen (Sandefjord) '96
AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
- 2. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
Løb 237 U17 WErgo Piger Ergo - JW1X, Jun B TU-cup 1500 m 1500m 17 tilmeldinger
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Anna Een Sture (NSR) '95
Odder Roklub
- 1. Julie Poulsen (Odder) '96
AFMELDT Fana Roklubb I
- 1. Lise Skarstein Jakobsen (Fana) '96
Bagsværd Roklub IV
- 1. Pernille Kongsø (Bagsværd) '95
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Emilie Gry Almstrup (Roskilde) '96
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Frederikke Bay Toft (Bagsværd) '95
Bagsværd Roklub V
- 1. Niw Erichsen (Bagsværd) '96
Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Marit Andreassen (Christiania) '95
Tønsberg Roklubb I
- 1. Pernille Pukerud (Tønsberg) '96
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Maja Jørgensen (Stevns) '96
AFMELDT Kungälv I
- 1. Sanna Högstedt (SWE) '96
Odder Roklub 2
- 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96
Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Marie Frimann (Næstv.) '96
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Elisa Eggert (Nordslesvig) '96
Maribo Roklub I
- 1. Mie Haapanen (Maribo) '95
Løb 238 Masters W2X/2- Kvinder 2X/2- - MW2X/2-1000 m 1000m 11 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø) '52
- 2. Ingrid Petersen (Sorø) '44
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. Ruth Köster (Sorø) '68
- 2. Ulla Hvid (Sorø) '70
Sorø Roklub IV
- 1. Annika Lindkvist (Sorø) '76
- 2. Elsebeth Nielsen (Sorø) '54
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
- 2. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
Fredensborg Roklub II
- 1. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54
- 2. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg) '65
Sorø Roklub III
- 1. Gitte Niven (Sorø) '58
- 2. (Sorø) '53
Kungälv/Stockholms Roddförening I
- 1. Ann-Kristin Bruhn (SWE) '68
- 2. Birgitta Berglund (SRF) '69
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Pia Erikstrup (København) '80
- 2. Maja Brisson (København) '76
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg) '60
- 2. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47
Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Gitte Willumsen (DSR) '66
- 2. Inger Koch (Lyngby) '64
Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Jelena Citakovic Haas-Christensen (DSR) '73
- 2. Margit Haahr Hansen (DSR) '67
Løb 239 Masters M2X/2- Mænd 2X/2- - MM2X/2-1000 m 1000m 24 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Skjold I
- 1. Flemming Bay (Skjold) '37
- 2. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Hans Tapper (DSR) '62
- 2. Karin Bodelund (DSR) '63
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. (Sorø) '63
- 2. (Sorø) '72
AFMELDT Holte Roklub I
- 1. Brian Sibbern (Holte) '80
- 2. Bue Vester-Andersen (Holte) '67
Ringsted Roklub I
- 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted) '71
- 2. Steffen Feddersen (Ringsted) '70
Kungälv I
- 1. Christer Corneliusson (SWE) '55
- 2. Jan Andersson (SWE) '53
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg) '55
- 2. Jacob Midtgaard (Fredensborg) '68
Køge Roklub I
- 1. john nielsen (Køge R) '42
- 2. kaj christensen (Køge R) '42
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. John Knudsen (Lyngby) '54
- 2. Jørgen Engelbrecht (Lyngby) '46
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Thomas Lynderup (Roskilde) '46
- 2. Søren Anthonsen (Roskilde) '48
Roskilde Roklub II
- 1. Mogens Kleis (Roskilde) '52
- 2. Karsten Sylvest (Roskilde) '60
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Lars Bo Andersen (Sorø) '66
- 2. (Sorø) '66
Stockholms Roddförening I
- 1. Robert Vigert (SRF) '61
- 2. Jan Berglund (SRF) '66
Christiania Roklub I
- 1. Helge Refsum (Christiania) '47
- 2. James Wilson (Christiania) '61
Moss Roklubb I
- 1. Dag Mathinsen (Moss) '71
- 2. Per Ivar Berg (Moss) '63
Kungälv II
- 1. Mattias Carlsson (SWE) '75
- 2. Peter Karlsson (SWE) '66
Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Jan Cederkvist (DSR) '53
- 2. Jens Rokkedal (DSR) '48
Danske Studenters Roklub IV
- 1. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
- 2. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Mölndals Roddklubb I
- 1. Göran Haggren (Mölndal) '63
- 2. Jörgen Nilsson (Mölndal) '65
Christiania Roklub II
- 1. Petter Narvestad (Christiania) '37
- 2. Tor Ahlsand (Christiania) '31
Ormsund Roklub I
- 1. Per Giltvedt (Ormsund) '56
- 2. Nils Jørgen Bjønness (Ormsund) '61
AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub III
- 1. Ib Frausing (DSR) '49
- 2. Henning Willads (DSR) '58
Kungälv III
- 1. Joachim Brischewski (SWE) '62
- 2. Kent Bernhardsson (SWE) '65
Lemvig Roklub I
- 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig) '82
- 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Løb 240 M8+ Mænd 8+ - M8+ alle klasse 1000m 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Kerteminde Roklub I
- 1. Patrick Nielsen (Kertem.) '90
- 2. Mikkel Jensen (Kertem.) '92
- 3. Martin Kjeldsen (Kertem.) '88
- 4. Stig Nielsen (Kertem.) '71
- 5. Martin Haubro Petersen (Kertem.) '84
- 6. Jeppe Mogensen (Kertem.) '91
- 7. Mark Guldbrandsen (Kertem.) '90
- 8. thomas jørgensen (Kertem.) '94
- Cox. Poul Haubro Petersen (Kertem.) '54
Norske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Bjørn-Jostein Singstad (NSR) '93
- 2. Fredrik Winter Thorsen (NSR) '91
- 3. Lars Myhrer (NSR) '91
- 4. Markus Holmemo (NSR) '91
- 5. Sven-Ole Nicolaysen (NSR) '91
- 6. Tord Fongaard (NSR) '90
- 7. Tharald Fongaard (NSR) '92
- 8. Mads Frank (NSR) '91
- Cox. Jo Suul (NSR) '95
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Mads Peter Andersen (København) '77
- 2. Kenny Andersen (København) '69
- 3. Martin Andersen (København) '72
- 4. Ronan Tinsley (København) '82
- 5. Lars Hvedstrup Jensen (København) '82
- 6. Mikkel Schmidt (København) '78
- 7. Magnus Skjoldlund Nielsen (København) '80
- 8. Kristian Østergaard Martensen (København) '84
- Cox. Karen Sørensen (København) '80
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Peder Lillelund (Sorø) '69
- 2. Thomas Larsen (Sorø) '70
- 3. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '74
- 4. Gert Iversen (Sorø) '72
- 5. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
- 6. Mads Kruse-Andersen (Sorø) '78
- 7. (Sorø) '66
- 8. (Sorø) '74
- Cox. (Sorø) '93
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95
- 2. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96
- 3. Andreas Ven (Bagsværd) '96
- 4. Tobias Thykjær (Bagsværd) '95
- 5. Tobias Mortensen (København) '96
- 6. Rasmus Christensen (Bagsværd) '93
- 7. Oliver Rying Thomsen (Bagsværd) '95
- 8. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø) '95
- Cox. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98