Startliste - Sorø Regattaen 2012

Version 3

Løb 118
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 2000m
2. A/B Semifinale 0. kl.:00:00

9

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Jonas Kvist Nielsen (Holst.)

23

Sarpsborg RK I
  • Jens Holm (NOR)

6

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen (LR)

19

Åhus Roddklubb I
  • Tim Block (SWE)

13

Københavns Roklub I
  • Fredrik Leicht (KR)

10

Bærum Roklubb II
  • Halvor Hølmkjær West (BR)

22

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Asbjørn Stahlhut (DSR)

1

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR)

28

Aalesunds Roklub I
  • Martin Helseth (AARK)

14

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)

24

Åhus Roddklubb II
  • Christoffer hansson (SWE)

30

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Mads Kjøller (Roskilde)
Løb 101
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m
6. Indledende 30. jun kl.:07:00

1

Halmstad Rodd II
  • Oliver Wenngren (SWE)

2

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Malte Rusbjerg (Odense)

3

Bagsværd Roklub VI
  • Mathias Ven (BR)

4

Sorø Roklub I
  • Jakob Lillelund (SR)

5

Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Oliver Kviat Antonsen (KVIK)

6

Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Kristian Alm (BR)

7

Horten Roklubb I
  • Aron Kaasa (HR)

8

Moss Roklubb I
  • Einar Solbakken (MRK)

9

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Lucas Djiviak (SWE)

10

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Nikolai Skaarup Christiansen (HR)

11

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Emil Lenzing (LR)

12

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Jordan Hamilton (BR)

13

Roklubben Viking II
  • joachim saltoft (Viking)

14

Sorø Roklub II
  • (SR)

15

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Emil Eigenbrod (BR)

16

Kraftcenter Odense III
  • Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense)

17

Odder Roklub I
  • Markus Hougaard (OR)

18

Fredriksstad Roklub II
  • Simen Skjølsvold (NOR)

19

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Bastian Secher (Roskilde)

20

Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense)

21

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mikkel Jensen (HR)

22

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Jesper Molin (HR)

23

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Thor Friis (KVIK)

24

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Niels Frederiksen (BR)

25

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.)

26

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Nicolai Jørgensen (BR)

27

AFMELDTFredriksstad Roklub I
  • Lars Benske (NOR)

28

Kungälv I
  • Viktor Henkow (SWE)

29

Københavns Roklub I
  • Aksel Dybdahl (KR)

30

Roklubben Viking I
  • Markus Christiansen (Viking)

31

Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Jonatan Dahl (BR)
Løb 102
U15 W2X Junior u. 15 Piger 2X - 500m
2. Indledende 30. jun kl.:07:30

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (SR)
  • 2. (SR)

2

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Josefine Drud (Odense)
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Kertem.)

3

Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.)
  • 2. Caroline Olsen (Næstv.)

4

Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Mina Hølmkjær West (BR)
  • 2. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (BR)

5

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Petersen (Holst.)
  • 2. Mie Andersen (Holst.)

6

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Sofie Matiesen (HR)
  • 2. Sophie Wahl (HR)

7

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Maia Marie Aspenes (HR)
  • 2. Sara Seip (HR)

8

Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. (SR)
  • 2. Sara Hundstrup (SR)

9

Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Mimmie Klarén (SWE)
  • 2. Rebecca Edström (SWE)

10

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Emma Hammer (BR)
  • 2. Anne Holst Padkjær (BR)
Løb 104
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1500m
5. Indledende 30. jun kl.:07:40

1

Københavns Roklub II
  • Tobias Mortensen (KR)

2

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Anders Peter Fischer Bonnerup (AR)

3

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • Simen Holmsen (NOR)

4

Falkenberg RK III
  • Eric Bierketvedt (SWE)

5

Københavns Roklub III
  • Sebastian Bache (KR)

6

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Christoffer Eilskov Jensen (Holst.)

7

Falkenberg RK I
  • Marcus Stjernström (SWE)

8

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Mattis Engelund Andersen (BR)

10

Moss Roklubb I
  • Tore Wæhre (MRK)

11

Roklubben Furesø II
  • Emil Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)

12

Rocenter Aarhus II
  • Asgar Damsgaard (OR)

13

Ribe Roklub I
  • Sebastian Adelhardt (Ribe)

14

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • Julius Freudenthal (MRK)

15

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Frederik Malling (Odense)

16

Sandefjord Roklubb II
  • Sander Mathiassen (SRK)

17

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen (Furesø)

18

Sarpsborg RK I
  • Ole Holm (NOR)

19

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • Benjamin Hansen (NOR)

20

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Audun Grepperud (ORK)

22

Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • Sander Aakerholt (SRK)

23

Odder Roklub I
  • Mads Hougaard (OR)

24

Københavns Roklub I
  • Mathias Nielsen (KR)

25

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Frederik Mathiesen (HR)

26

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Adam Hedman (SWE)

27

Falkenberg RK II
  • Martin Johansson (SWE)

29

Os Roklubb I
  • Arne Hadler-Olsen (NOR)

30

Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • Johan Jensen (SWE)

31

Roklubben Viking I
  • jesper clausen (Viking)

32

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Søren Baastrup (LR)

33

Öresjö SS I
  • Jonatan Engström (SWE)
Løb 105
U17 W2X Junior u. 17 Piger 2X - 1500m
3. Indledende 30. jun kl.:08:10

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (SR)
  • 2. Ida Brehmer (SR)

2

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Emilie Gry Almstrup (Roskilde)

3

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Ida Kollerup Larsen (Ægir)
  • 2. Emma Sofie Andersen (Ægir)

6

Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Maja Jørgensen (Stevns)
  • 2. Ulrikke Nissen (Stevns)

7

Aalesunds Roklub I
  • 1. Jenny Marie Rørvik (AARK)
  • 2. Thea Helseth (AARK)

8

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Sofia Wallin (MRK)
  • 2. Karin Sundberg (MRK)

9

Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. (SR)
  • 2. (SR)

10

Kungälv/Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • 1. Asha Nur (SWE)
  • 2. Ida Christoffersen (SWE)

11

Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Beatrice Persson (SWE)
  • 2. Emelie Hansson (SWE)

12

Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Camila Nielsen (Næstv.)
  • 2. Marie Frimann (Næstv.)

13

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Pernille Pukerud (NOR)
  • 2. Nora Haukom (NOR)

14

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Rebekka Wiberg-Bugge (MRK)
  • 2. Ingrid Skarpholt (MRK)

15

Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. Ida Langkjær (SR)
  • 2. (SR)

16

Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • 1. Ingrid Riiser (NOR)
  • 2. Mari Askjer (NOR)

17

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  • 2. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)
Løb 106
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 500m
1. Indledende 30. jun kl.:08:25

1

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR)

2

Nyborg Roklub I
  • Mads Voetmann (NR)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Christian Danmark (HR)

5

AFMELDTTønsberg Roklubb I
  • Aksel Haukom (NOR)

6

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen (LR)

7

Moss Roklubb I
  • Robin Fjeldstad (MRK)

9

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Jonas Kvist Nielsen (Holst.)

10

Bærum Roklubb II
  • Halvor Hølmkjær West (BR)

11

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Sebastian Terp (Furesø)

12

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Sebastian Bayer (DSR)

13

Københavns Roklub I
  • Fredrik Leicht (KR)

14

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)

16

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Christian Kragh (NRK)

17

Rocenter Aarhus II
  • Morten Wesley Malm (AR)

19

Åhus Roddklubb I
  • Tim Block (SWE)

21

Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • Ole Andreas Aslaksen (NOR)

22

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Asbjørn Stahlhut (DSR)

23

Sarpsborg RK I
  • Jens Holm (NOR)

24

Åhus Roddklubb II
  • Christoffer hansson (SWE)

27

Höganäs Roddförening I
  • Knut H Andersson (SWE)

28

Aalesunds Roklub I
  • Martin Helseth (AARK)

29

Sorø Roklub I
  • Andreas Sloth (SR)

30

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Mads Kjøller (Roskilde)
Løb 110
W2X W2X - W2x Sen/sen. Letvægt - 2000m
2. Indledende 30. jun kl.:08:50

1

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Anna Munck Laybourn (DSR)
  • 2. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)

2

Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub I
  • 1. Heidi Veseer (NOR)
  • 2. Martha Helgeland (CR)

3

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Caroline Erlandsen (NOR)
  • 2. Line Andresen Olstad (NOR)

4

Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Inger Koch (LR)
  • 2. Gitte Willumsen (DSR)

5

Drammen Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Antje Peine (ORK)
  • 2. Anita Abrahamsen Brox (DRM)

6

Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub II
  • 1. Karen Marie Belsby (CR)
  • 2. Inger Kavlie (NOR)

8

Stockholms Roddförening I
  • 1. Birgitta Berglund (SRF)
  • 2. Josefin Berglund (SRF)

9

NTNUI Roing I
  • 1. Miriam Mekki (NOR)
  • 2. Siri Bjerkheim (NOR)

11

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Astrid Haastrup Jespersen (KVIK)
  • 2. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK)

13

Christiania Roklub I
  • 1. Agnes Karlseng (CR)
  • 2. Karen Johnson (CR)
Løb 111
U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 2000m
2. Indledende 30. jun kl.:09:00

1

Bærum Roklubb II
  • 1. Sebastian Brinck-Mortensen (BR)
  • 2. Eigil Bragstad (BR)

2

Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
  • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Smed Nielsen (HR)
  • 2. Peter Rytter Munk (HR)

4

AFMELDTChristiania Roklub I
  • 1. Harald Vinje (CR)
  • 2. Sverre Vinje (CR)

5

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Jonas Rekstad Rekstad (MRK)
  • 2. Robin Fjeldstad (MRK)

6

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Eirik Edvardsen (DRM)
  • 2. Valerijs Cistjakovs (DRM)

7

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Emil Freudenthal (MRK)
  • 2. Karl Ståhlberg (MRK)

8

Bærum Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Halvor Hølmkjær West (BR)
  • 2. Erik Andre Solbakken (MRK)

9

Fredriksstad Roklub/Haldens Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Furuvarp (NOR)
  • 2. Nils Benske (NOR)

10

Drammen Roklubb II
  • 1. Jørgen Ertzgaard (DRM)
  • 2. Simen Moe Johnsen (DRM)

11

Lyngby Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Meland Knudsen (LR)
  • 2. Alexander Kische (Roskilde)

12

Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Christoffer hansson (SWE)
  • 2. Tim Block (SWE)
Løb 113
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 2000m
2. Indledende 30. jun kl.:09:10

2

AFMELDTDrammen Roklubb II
  • Adriana Abrahamsen Brox (DRM)

3

Falkenberg RK I
  • Moa Johansson (SWE)

4

Vänersborgs Roddklubb I
  • Frida Carlsson (SWE)

5

Öresjö SS I
  • Lovisa Claesson (SWE)

6

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Emma Kiehn (Odense)

7

AFMELDTHorten Roklubb I
  • Charlotte LUND (HR)

9

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Annika Senberg (Roskilde)

10

AFMELDTDrammen Roklubb I
  • Anne Line Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM)

11

Kungälv I
  • Josephine Kreus (SWE)

12

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Amanda Tholin (SWE)

13

Halmstad Rodd II
  • Anna Hansson (SWE)

14

Københavns Roklub I
  • Line Lundberg Friis (KR)
Løb 119
U19 W2X Junior u. 19 Piger 2X - 2000m
2. Indledende 30. jun kl.:09:20

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Iben Østergaard (BR)
  • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (BR)

2

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Charlotte LUND (HR)
  • 2. Susanne Kaasa (HR)

3

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Julie Poulsen (OR)
  • 2. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (OR)

4

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Ida Dsane Andersen (Ægir)
  • 2. Helene Olesen (Ægir)

5

Maribo Roklub I
  • 1. Mie Haapanen (Maribo)
  • 2. Ida Haapanen (Maribo)

6

Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Lovisa Wallin (SWE)
  • 2. Annie Svensson (SWE)

7

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Anne Line Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM)
  • 2. Adriana Abrahamsen Brox (DRM)

8

Bagsværd Roklub/Kalundborg Roklub I
  • 1. Marianne Vinsand (Kalundb)
  • 2. Viktoria Kobbernagel (BR)

9

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mette Noll Nielsen (HR)
  • 2. Trine Toft Andersen (HR)

10

Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub I
  • 1. Marit Andreassen (CR)
  • 2. Astrid Skjærpe (NOR)
Løb 122
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m
2. Indledende 30. jun kl.:09:30

1

Christiania Roklub I
  • Karen Marie Belsby (CR)

2

Lyngby Roklub II
  • Mârit Tamm (LR)

3

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Anita Abrahamsen Brox (DRM)

4

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Antje Peine (ORK)

5

Stockholms Roddförening I
  • Josefin Berglund (SRF)

6

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Ida Petersen (LR)

8

Kraftcenter København II
  • Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR)

9

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Mejse Andersen (KVIK)

10

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Hilde Gudem (BR)

11

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Nina Hollensen (AR)
Løb 123
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m
3. Indledende 30. jun kl.:09:40

1

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Loui Lam (KVIK)

2

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Christian Kiær (Fredericia)

3

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Olav Dahlgaard (BR)

4

Christiania Rodklub I
  • Kristoffer Lorentzen (NOR)

5

Höganäs Roddförening I
  • Dennis Gustavsson (SWE)

6

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Roberto Usai (BR)

7

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Peter Søgaard (BR)

8

Öresjö SS I
  • Oscar Claesson (SWE)

9

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Frank Steffensen (DSR)

11

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • Peter Banfi (NOR)

12

Kraftcenter København I
  • Mikkel Jacobsen (DSR)

13

Christiania Rodklub II
  • Ole Christian Lunke (NOR)

14

Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • Marcus Palm (SWE)

15

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)

16

Kerteminde Roklub I
  • Martin Haubro Petersen (Kertem.)

18

Stockholms Roddförening I
  • Danial Arastoupour (SRF)

20

Höganäs Roddförening II
  • Pontus Gustavsson (SWE)
Løb 133
U15 M2X Junior u. 15 Drenge 2X - 500m
3. Indledende 30. jun kl.:09:55

11

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Aron Kaasa (HR)
  • 2. Peder Røch Raahauge (HR)

1

Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Herman Brinck-Mortensen (BR)
  • 2. Victor Damman (BR)

2

Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Markus Christiansen (Viking)
  • 2. joachim saltoft (Viking)

3

Holstebro Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.)

4

Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Lucas Djiviak (SWE)
  • 2. Oliver Wenngren (SWE)

5

Fredriksstad Roklub/Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Lars Benske (NOR)
  • 2. Diderik Skjønhaug (NOR)

6

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Eigenbrod (BR)
  • 2. Niels Frederiksen (BR)

7

Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Marinus Fredslund (OR)
  • 2. Stefan Lara (OR)

8

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jakob Lillelund (SR)
  • 2. (SR)

9

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Kristian Alm (BR)
  • 2. Jonatan Dahl (BR)

10

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Oliver Kviat Antonsen (KVIK)
  • 2. Thor Friis (KVIK)

12

Bærum Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Jordan Hamilton (BR)
  • 2. Einar Solbakken (MRK)

13

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl (KR)
  • 2. Timon Strømgren (KR)

14

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Molin (HR)
  • 2. Mikkel Jensen (HR)
Løb 134
U15 W1X Junior u. 15 Piger 1X - 500m
4. Indledende 30. jun kl.:10:10

1

Holstebro Roklub II
  • Ej i brug - Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holst.)

2

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Ida Petersen (Holst.)

3

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR)

4

Næstved Roklub II
  • Caroline Olsen (Næstv.)

5

Hadsund Roklub IV
  • Sophie Wahl (HR)

6

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Sara Seip (DRM)

7

Roklubben Stevns I
  • Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Stevns)

8

Halmstad Rodd II
  • Rebecca Edström (SWE)

9

Horten Roklubb I
  • Maia Marie Aspenes (HR)

10

Sorø Roklub I
  • (SR)

11

Næstved Roklub I
  • Anna Frimann (Næstv.)

12

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Mathilde Albæk Lauritsen (Ægir)

13

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Mimmie Klarén (SWE)

14

Bærum Roklubb II
  • Synnøve Gillebo Foss (BR)

15

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Sofie Matiesen (HR)

16

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Astrid Filtenborg (HR)

17

Aalesunds Roklub I
  • Amanda Helseth (AARK)

18

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Anne Holst Padkjær (BR)

19

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Emma Hammer (BR)

20

AFMELDTOrmsund Roklub I
  • Emilie Giltvedt Langeland (ORK)

21

Holstebro Roklub III
  • Gry Nikolajsen (Holst.)

22

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Mina Hølmkjær West (BR)
Løb 135
U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1500m
21. Indledende 30. jun kl.:10:30

1

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Sigurd Edvardsen (DRM)
  • 2. Kevin Balouch (DRM)

2

Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Peter Torp Eklund (Furesø)
  • 2. Julius Benjamin Osmundsen (Furesø)

3

Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Markus Kojo Hagan (Furesø)
  • 2. Henrik Georg Eriksen (Furesø)

4

Skovshoved Roklub I
  • 1. Tobias Helbo Wagner (Skovsh.)
  • 2. Victor Helbo Wagner (Skovsh.)

5

Kungälv/Stockholms Roddförening I
  • 1. Pierre Billing (SRF)
  • 2. Simon Henkow (SWE)

6

Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Marcus Stjernström (SWE)
  • 2. Martin Johansson (SWE)

7

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Simen Skjølsvold (NOR)
  • 2. Benjamin Hansen (NOR)

9

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Anders Leitzke Sørensen (OR)
  • 2. Simon Kejser (OR)

10

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Anders Brænne Dybesland (NOR)
  • 2. Simen Holmsen (NOR)

11

Moss Roklubb IV
  • 1. Steinar Aarum (MRK)
  • 2. Edvard Nitter (MRK)

12

Stockholms Roddförening I
  • 1. Eskil Borgh (SRF)
  • 2. Karl Norberg (SRF)

13

AFMELDTBærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Mattis Engelund Andersen (BR)
  • 2. Markus Storsveen (BR)

14

Københavns Roklub II
  • 1. Sebastian Bache (KR)
  • 2. Fredrik Luchau (KR)

15

Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Søren Baastrup (LR)
  • 2. Mathias Nielsen (KR)

16

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Vemund Kallevik (MRK)
  • 2. Mathias Stabel (MRK)

18

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Asmus Grøn Bendixen (Ægir)
  • 2. Jacob Zacho Søndergaard (Ægir)

19

Moss Roklubb III
  • 1. Simen Bøgle Vigeland (MRK)
  • 2. Kristian Gurrik (MRK)

20

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Jakob Grove Klahsen (BR)
  • 2. Viggo Hoite (BR)

21

Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Mads Yding (Holst.)
  • 2. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holst.)

22

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Magnus Aggernæs (KVIK)
  • 2. Nicolai Lassen (KVIK)

23

Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Sander Aakerholt (SRK)
  • 2. Sander Mathiassen (SRK)

24

Ormsund Roklub/Os Roklubb I
  • 1. Audun Grepperud (ORK)
  • 2. Arne Hadler-Olsen (NOR)

25

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Peder Rørvig (HR)
  • 2. David von Huth (HR)

26

Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Mikko Rekstad (MRK)
  • 2. Vegard Stabel (MRK)

27

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Valdemar Eriksen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Rasmus Nielsen (Roskilde)

28

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Danmark (HR)
  • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (HR)

29

Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • 1. Adrian Lindgren (NOR)
  • 2. Ask Jarl Tjøm (NOR)

8

AFMELDTHolstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.)
  • 2. Aske Petersen (Holst.)
Løb 126
W4X Åben Kvinder 4X - 2000m
1. Indledende 30. jun kl.:10:35

1

AFMELDTBagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mette Rudkjær Jensen (BR)
  • 2. Kirstine Halberg Engel (BR)
  • 3. Nanna Tange Bech (BR)
  • 4. Mia Elisabeth Espersen (BR)
Løb 136
U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1500m
4. Indledende 30. jun kl.:10:55

1

Stockholms Roddförening I
  • Izabella Moore (SRF)

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • (SR)

3

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • Pernille Pukerud (NOR)

4

AFMELDTMölndals Roddklubb II
  • Sofia Wallin (MRK)

5

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • Karin Sundberg (MRK)

6

Strömstad Roddklubb II
  • Maja Hilding (SWE)

7

Moss Roklubb II
  • Ingrid Skarpholt (MRK)

8

Falkenberg RK I
  • Sascha Andersson (SWE)

9

Sorø Roklub II
  • Astrid Steensberg (SR)

10

Christiania Roklub I
  • Thea Sørensen (CR)

11

Næstved Roklub II
  • Marie Frimann (Næstv.)

12

Næstved Roklub I
  • Caroline Larsen (Næstv.)

13

Moss Roklubb I
  • Rebekka Wiberg-Bugge (MRK)

14

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Emilie Gry Almstrup (Roskilde)

15

Aalesunds Roklub I
  • Jenny Marie Rørvik (AARK)

16

Aalesunds Roklub II
  • Thea Helseth (AARK)

17

Christiania Rodklub I
  • Aasta Gran Andreassen (NOR)

19

Halmstad Rodd II
  • Emelie Hansson (SWE)

20

Roklubben Stevns I
  • Fie Nissen (Stevns)

21

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde)

22

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Beatrice Persson (SWE)

23

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Rose Benedicte Lawaetz (AR)
Løb 101
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:13:30

1

Kungälv I
  • Viktor Henkow (SWE)

4

Sorø Roklub I
  • Jakob Lillelund (SR)

8

Moss Roklubb I
  • Einar Solbakken (MRK)

12

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Jordan Hamilton (BR)

19

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Bastian Secher (Roskilde)

26

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Nicolai Jørgensen (BR)
Løb 101
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m
B Finale 30. jun kl.:13:35

5

Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Oliver Kviat Antonsen (KVIK)

11

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Emil Lenzing (LR)

15

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Emil Eigenbrod (BR)

18

Fredriksstad Roklub II
  • Simen Skjølsvold (NOR)

24

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Niels Frederiksen (BR)
Løb 101
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m
C Finale 30. jun kl.:13:40

2

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Malte Rusbjerg (Odense)

7

Horten Roklubb I
  • Aron Kaasa (HR)

14

Sorø Roklub II
  • (SR)

20

Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense)

25

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.)
Løb 101
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m
D Finale 30. jun kl.:13:45

6

Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Kristian Alm (BR)

9

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Lucas Djiviak (SWE)

13

Roklubben Viking II
  • joachim saltoft (Viking)

21

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mikkel Jensen (HR)

22

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Jesper Molin (HR)
Løb 101
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m
E Finale 30. jun kl.:13:50

30

Roklubben Viking I
  • Markus Christiansen (Viking)

3

Bagsværd Roklub VI (Kæntret)
  • Mathias Ven (BR)

10

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Nikolai Skaarup Christiansen (HR)

16

Kraftcenter Odense III
  • Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense)

23

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Thor Friis (KVIK)
Løb 101
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m
F Finale 30. jun kl.:13:52

29

Københavns Roklub I
  • Aksel Dybdahl (KR)

1

Halmstad Rodd II
  • Oliver Wenngren (SWE)

17

Odder Roklub I
  • Markus Hougaard (OR)

23

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Thor Friis (KVIK)

31

Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Jonatan Dahl (BR)
Løb 102
U15 W2X Junior u. 15 Piger 2X - 500m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:13:55

2

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Josefine Drud (Odense)
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Kertem.)

4

Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Mina Hølmkjær West (BR)
  • 2. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (BR)

5

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Petersen (Holst.)
  • 2. Mie Andersen (Holst.)

6

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Sofie Matiesen (HR)
  • 2. Sophie Wahl (HR)

7

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Maia Marie Aspenes (HR)
  • 2. Sara Seip (HR)

10

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Emma Hammer (BR)
  • 2. Anne Holst Padkjær (BR)
Løb 102
U15 W2X Junior u. 15 Piger 2X - 500m
B Finale 30. jun kl.:13:59

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (SR)
  • 2. (SR)

3

Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.)
  • 2. Caroline Olsen (Næstv.)

8

Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. (SR)
  • 2. Sara Hundstrup (SR)

9

Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Mimmie Klarén (SWE)
  • 2. Rebecca Edström (SWE)
Løb 103
W8+ Åben Kvinder 8+ - 1000m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:14:02

1

NTNUI Roing I
  • 1. Ann Magdalen Hegge (NOR)
  • 2. Gry Haakenstad (NOR)
  • 3. Eva Gurine Skartland (NOR)
  • 4. Ingvild Indrebø (NOR)
  • 5. Siri Bjerkheim (NOR)
  • 6. Miriam Mekki (NOR)
  • 7. Marte Bergstedt Flaat (NOR)
  • 8. Marte Krogsrud (NOR)
  • cox. Ragne Skarra (NOR)

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Elsebeth Nielsen (SR)
  • 2. Birgit Juel-Hansen (SR)
  • 3. Ingrid Petersen (SR)
  • 4. Jane Steensberg (SR)
  • 5. (SR)
  • 6. Gitte Niven (SR)
  • 7. Annika Lindkvist (SR)
  • 8. Merete Busk (SR)
  • cox. (SR)
Løb 104
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1500m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:14:06

1

Københavns Roklub II
  • Tobias Mortensen (KR)

2

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Anders Peter Fischer Bonnerup (AR)

13

Ribe Roklub I
  • Sebastian Adelhardt (Ribe)

14

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • Julius Freudenthal (MRK)

20

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Audun Grepperud (ORK)

33

Öresjö SS I
  • Jonatan Engström (SWE)
Løb 104
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1500m
B Finale 30. jun kl.:14:11

5

Københavns Roklub III
  • Sebastian Bache (KR)

7

Falkenberg RK I
  • Marcus Stjernström (SWE)

11

Roklubben Furesø II
  • Emil Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)

18

Sarpsborg RK I
  • Ole Holm (NOR)

22

Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • Sander Aakerholt (SRK)

29

Os Roklubb I
  • Arne Hadler-Olsen (NOR)
Løb 104
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1500m
C Finale 30. jun kl.:14:16

3

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • Simen Holmsen (NOR)

12

Rocenter Aarhus II
  • Asgar Damsgaard (OR)

15

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Frederik Malling (Odense)

19

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • Benjamin Hansen (NOR)

24

Københavns Roklub I
  • Mathias Nielsen (KR)

30

Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • Johan Jensen (SWE)
Løb 104
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1500m
D Finale 30. jun kl.:14:21

4

Falkenberg RK III
  • Eric Bierketvedt (SWE)

10

Moss Roklubb I
  • Tore Wæhre (MRK)

16

Sandefjord Roklubb II
  • Sander Mathiassen (SRK)

23

Odder Roklub I
  • Mads Hougaard (OR)

25

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Frederik Mathiesen (HR)

27

Falkenberg RK II
  • Martin Johansson (SWE)
Løb 104
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1500m
E Finale 30. jun kl.:14:26

6

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Christoffer Eilskov Jensen (Holst.)

8

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Mattis Engelund Andersen (BR)

17

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen (Furesø)

26

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Adam Hedman (SWE)

31

Roklubben Viking I
  • jesper clausen (Viking)

32

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Søren Baastrup (LR)
Løb 105
U17 W2X Junior u. 17 Piger 2X - 1500m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:14:36

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (SR)
  • 2. Ida Brehmer (SR)

2

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Emilie Gry Almstrup (Roskilde)

8

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Sofia Wallin (MRK)
  • 2. Karin Sundberg (MRK)

11

Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Beatrice Persson (SWE)
  • 2. Emelie Hansson (SWE)

15

Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. Ida Langkjær (SR)
  • 2. (SR)

17

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  • 2. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)
Løb 105
U17 W2X Junior u. 17 Piger 2X - 1500m
B Finale 30. jun kl.:14:41

6

Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Maja Jørgensen (Stevns)
  • 2. Ulrikke Nissen (Stevns)

7

Aalesunds Roklub I
  • 1. Jenny Marie Rørvik (AARK)
  • 2. Thea Helseth (AARK)

10

Kungälv/Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • 1. Asha Nur (SWE)
  • 2. Ida Christoffersen (SWE)

12

Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Camila Nielsen (Næstv.)
  • 2. Marie Frimann (Næstv.)

14

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Rebekka Wiberg-Bugge (MRK)
  • 2. Ingrid Skarpholt (MRK)

16

Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • 1. Ingrid Riiser (NOR)
  • 2. Mari Askjer (NOR)
Løb 105
U17 W2X Junior u. 17 Piger 2X - 1500m
C Finale 30. jun kl.:14:46

3

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Ida Kollerup Larsen (Ægir)
  • 2. Emma Sofie Andersen (Ægir)

9

Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. (SR)
  • 2. (SR)

13

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Pernille Pukerud (NOR)
  • 2. Nora Haukom (NOR)
Løb 106
U13 M1X Junior u. 13 Drenge 1X - 500m
1. Afdeling 30. jun kl.:14:51

1

Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR)

2

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Tobias Grøn (HR)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Jeppe Bach Sørensen (HR)

4

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Victor Damman (BR)

5

AFMELDTTønsberg Roklubb I
  • Aksel Haukom (NOR)

6

Hadsund Roklub VII
  • Thomas Knudsen (HR)
Løb 106
U13 M1X Junior u. 13 Drenge 1X - 500m
2. Afdeling 30. jun kl.:14:53

7

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Christoffer Kvist Nielsen (Holst.)

8

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (HR)

9

Hadsund Roklub VI
  • Nichlas Pedersen (HR)

10

Sorø Roklub II
  • (SR)
Løb 106
U13 M1X Junior u. 13 Drenge 1X - 500m
3. Afdeling 30. jun kl.:14:55

11

Hadsund Roklub V
  • Mathias Laustsen (HR)

12

Lyngby Roklub II
  • Jacob Lenzing (LR)

13

Hadsund Roklub IV
  • Frederik Busk (HR)

14

Sarpsborg RK I
  • Diderik Skjønhaug (NOR)
Løb 107
U13 W2X Junior u. 13 Piger 2X - 500m
1. Afdeling 30. jun kl.:15:03

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Agnete Munk (HR)
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (HR)

2

Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Anne Cathrine Madsen (HR)
  • 2. Liane Vestergaard (HR)

3

Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Elsa Dejby (SWE)
  • 2. Nellie Kleman-Carlsson (SWE)
Løb 108
U19 W4X Junior u. 19 Piger 4X - 2000m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:15:07

1

Bagsværd Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Frederikke Bay Toft (BR)
  • 2. Rebecca Busk (Furesø)
  • 3. X Line Møller MÅ IKKE BRUGES (BR)
  • 4. Mathilde Persson (BR)

2

Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub I
  • 1. Aasta Gran Andreassen (NOR)
  • 2. Astrid Skjærpe (NOR)
  • 3. Marit Andreassen (CR)
  • 4. Thea Sørensen (CR)

3

Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Linnea Hallgren (SWE)
  • 2. Caroline Jonsson (SWE)
  • 3. Lovisa Wallin (SWE)
  • 4. Annie Svensson (SWE)
Løb 109
M2X Åben Mænd 2X - 2000m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:15:13

2

Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Øyvind Lavoll (SRK)
  • 2. Hallvard Bjørkelund (Bergens Roklub) (SRK)

4

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Hans Kristian Willadsen (NOR)
  • 2. Peter Banfi (NOR)

6

Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Frederik Holm (Viking)
  • 2. Erik Arnoldi (Viking)

7

Skovshoved Roklub I
  • 1. Bo Markussen (Skovsh.)
  • 2. Jesper Skavin (Skovsh.)

9

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Kristoffer Lorentzen (NOR)
  • 2. Nils Henrik Stene (LR)

11

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Jesper Fredsted (Odense)
  • 2. Alex Berg (OR)
Løb 110
W2X W2X - W2x Sen/sen. Letvægt - 2000m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:15:19

1

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Anna Munck Laybourn (DSR)
  • 2. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)

2

Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub I
  • 1. Heidi Veseer (NOR)
  • 2. Martha Helgeland (CR)

4

Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Inger Koch (LR)
  • 2. Gitte Willumsen (DSR)

6

Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub II
  • 1. Karen Marie Belsby (CR)
  • 2. Inger Kavlie (NOR)

8

Stockholms Roddförening I
  • 1. Birgitta Berglund (SRF)
  • 2. Josefin Berglund (SRF)

13

Christiania Roklub I
  • 1. Agnes Karlseng (CR)
  • 2. Karen Johnson (CR)
Løb 111
U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 2000m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:15:30

2

Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
  • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Smed Nielsen (HR)
  • 2. Peter Rytter Munk (HR)

6

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Eirik Edvardsen (DRM)
  • 2. Valerijs Cistjakovs (DRM)

7

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Emil Freudenthal (MRK)
  • 2. Karl Ståhlberg (MRK)

8

Bærum Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Halvor Hølmkjær West (BR)
  • 2. Erik Andre Solbakken (MRK)

10

Drammen Roklubb II
  • 1. Jørgen Ertzgaard (DRM)
  • 2. Simen Moe Johnsen (DRM)
Løb 112
U19 M2- Junior u. 19 Drenge 2- - 2000m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:15:36

1

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Adrian Lindgren (NOR)
  • 2. Ask Jarl Tjøm (NOR)

2

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Filip Nilsson (MRK)
  • 2. Oskar svensson (MRK)

3

Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Magnus Baastrup (LR)
  • 2. Peter Falk (DSR)

4

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Sven Erling Forsmo (HR)
  • 2. Jostein Gjelseth (HR)

5

Hadsund Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Lennart Vestergaard (HR)
  • 2. Christian Due Nielsen (Ægir)

6

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Petersen (BR)
  • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (BR)
Løb 113
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 2000m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:15:42

4

Vänersborgs Roddklubb I
  • Frida Carlsson (SWE)

5

Öresjö SS I
  • Lovisa Claesson (SWE)

6

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Emma Kiehn (Odense)

11

Kungälv I
  • Josephine Kreus (SWE)

12

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Amanda Tholin (SWE)

13

Halmstad Rodd II
  • Anna Hansson (SWE)
Løb 114
U15 M4X+ Junior u. 15 Drenge 4X+ - 500m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:15:48

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Eigenbrod (BR)
  • 2. Nicolai Jørgensen (BR)
  • 3. Niels Frederiksen (BR)
  • 4. X Anne må ikke bruges (BR)
  • cox. Jonatan Dahl (BR)

2

Bærum Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Einar Solbakken (MRK)
  • 2. Herman Brinck-Mortensen (BR)
  • 3. Jordan Hamilton (BR)
  • 4. Victor Damman (BR)
  • cox. ikke cox (BR)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Molin (HR)
  • 2. Mikkel Jensen (HR)
  • 3. Thomas Knudsen (HR)
  • 4. Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (HR)
  • cox. Nikolai Skaarup Christiansen (HR)
Løb 115
U17 M4X Junior u. 17 Drenge 4X - 1500m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:15:52

1

Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Mikko Rekstad (MRK)
  • 2. Vegard Stabel (MRK)
  • 3. Steinar Aarum (MRK)
  • 4. Kristian Gurrik (MRK)

2

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Vemund Kallevik (MRK)
  • 2. Mathias Stabel (MRK)
  • 3. Edvard Nitter (MRK)
  • 4. Tore Wæhre (MRK)

4

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holst.)
  • 2. Mads Yding (Holst.)
  • 3. Ej i brug - Aske Petersen (Holst.)
  • 4. Sebastian Adelhardt (Ribe)

5

Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Henrik Georg Eriksen (Furesø)
  • 2. Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen (Furesø)
  • 3. Peter Torp Eklund (Furesø)
  • 4. Julius Benjamin Osmundsen (Furesø)

6

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Anders Leitzke Sørensen (OR)
  • 2. Simon Kejser (OR)
  • 3. Mads Hougaard (OR)
  • 4. Anders Peter Fischer Bonnerup (AR)
Løb 116
M4X Åben Mænd 4X - 2000m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:15:57

1

Stockholms Roddförening I
  • 1. Mikael Borgh (SRF)
  • 2. Tord Blomquist (SRF)
  • 3. Robert Vigert (SRF)
  • 4. Jan Berglund (SRF)

2

Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Rasmus Knudsen (LR)
  • 2. Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (LR)
  • 3. Kathrine Kristensen (LR)
  • 4. Mikkel Olsen (LR)
Løb 117
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 14:03
A Finale 30. jun kl.:16:03

1

Sandefjord Roklubb II
  • Markus Christensen (SRK)

3

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Oscar Petersen (BR)

4

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • Hans Kristian Willadsen (NOR)

6

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Laurids Cordtz Larsen (Fredericia)

7

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Mathias Kristensen (Ægir)

8

Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • Øyvind Lavoll (SRK)
Løb 118
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 2000m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:16:10

6

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen (LR)

1

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR)

10

Bærum Roklubb II
  • Halvor Hølmkjær West (BR)

14

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)

19

Åhus Roddklubb I
  • Tim Block (SWE)

28

Aalesunds Roklub I
  • Martin Helseth (AARK)
Løb 119
U19 W2X Junior u. 19 Piger 2X - 2000m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:16:17

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Iben Østergaard (BR)
  • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (BR)

3

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Julie Poulsen (OR)
  • 2. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (OR)

4

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Ida Dsane Andersen (Ægir)
  • 2. Helene Olesen (Ægir)

6

Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Lovisa Wallin (SWE)
  • 2. Annie Svensson (SWE)

7

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Anne Line Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM)
  • 2. Adriana Abrahamsen Brox (DRM)

9

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mette Noll Nielsen (HR)
  • 2. Trine Toft Andersen (HR)
Løb 120
U17 W4X Junior u. 17 Piger 4X - 1500m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:16:25

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (SR)
  • 2. (SR)
  • 3. (SR)
  • 4. Ida Langkjær (SR)

2

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Mari Askjer (NOR)
  • 2. Nora Haukom (NOR)
  • 3. Pernille Pukerud (NOR)
  • 4. Ingrid Riiser (NOR)

3

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  • 2. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)
  • 3. Josefine Drud (Odense)
  • 4. Marta Kempf (Kertem.)
Løb 121
U15 W4X+ Junior u. 15 Piger 4X+ - 500m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:16:29

1

Holstebro Roklub/Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Stevns)
  • 2. Ej i brug - Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holst.)
  • 3. Ida Petersen (Holst.)
  • 4. Mie Andersen (Holst.)
  • cox. Gry Nikolajsen (Holst.)

2

Bærum Roklubb/Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Mina Hølmkjær West (BR)
  • 2. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (BR)
  • 3. Sara Seip (DRM)
  • 4. Maia Marie Aspenes (DRM)
  • cox. Ikke Cox (BR)

3

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (SR)
  • 2. (SR)
  • 3. Sara Hundstrup (SR)
  • 4. (SR)
  • cox. (SR)
Løb 122
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:16:35

1

Christiania Roklub I
  • Karen Marie Belsby (CR)

4

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Antje Peine (ORK)

5

Stockholms Roddförening I
  • Josefin Berglund (SRF)

6

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Ida Petersen (LR)

8

Kraftcenter København II
  • Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR)

10

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Hilde Gudem (BR)
Løb 123
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:16:41

3

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Olav Dahlgaard (BR)

6

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Roberto Usai (BR)

9

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Frank Steffensen (DSR)
  • 1. Frank Steffensen (DSR)

12

Kraftcenter København I
  • Mikkel Jacobsen (DSR)

16

Kerteminde Roklub I
  • Martin Haubro Petersen (Kertem.)

20

Höganäs Roddförening II
  • Pontus Gustavsson (SWE)
Løb 124
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 14:47
A Finale 30. jun kl.:16:47

1

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Signe Bech (Roskilde)

2

Kraftcenter København I
  • Kirstine Halberg Engel (BR)

3

Christiania Roklub II
  • Karen Johnson (CR)

4

Christiania Roklub I
  • Andrea Älveborn (CR)
Løb 125
M2- Åben Mænd 2- - 2000m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:16:53

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (SR)
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (SR)

2

NTNUI Roing I
  • 1. Olav Kallerud (NOR)
  • 2. Ole Johan Klingan (NOR)

3

Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Øyvind Lavoll (SRK)
  • 2. Hallvard Bjørkelund (Bergens Roklub) (SRK)

4

NTNUI Roing II
  • 1. Eirik Hexeberg (NOR)
  • 2. Haakon Hagen (NOR)

5

Kerteminde Roklub I
  • 1. Jeppe Mogensen (Kertem.)
  • 2. Martin Kjeldsen (Kertem.)
Løb 128
U19 M4X Junior u. 19 Drenge 4X - 2000m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:17:05

1

Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Sven Erling Forsmo (HR)
  • 2. Peder Rørvig (HR)
  • 3. David von Huth (HR)
  • 4. Jostein Gjelseth (HR)

2

Lyngby Roklub/Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Modest (LR)
  • 2. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR)
  • 3. Esben Rusbjerg (Odense)
  • 4. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense)

2

Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub I
  • 1. Kristoffer Lorentzen (NOR)
  • 2. Nils henrik Stene (NOR)
  • 3. Alex Ivanov (NOR)
  • 4. Nicolay Wiik (CR)

3

Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)
  • 2. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø)
  • 3. Mads Brogaard (Roskilde)
  • 4. Tim Antonie-Hansen (LR)
Løb 126
W4X Åben Kvinder 4X - 2000m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:17:11

1

AFMELDTBagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mette Rudkjær Jensen (BR)
  • 2. Kirstine Halberg Engel (BR)
  • 3. Nanna Tange Bech (BR)
  • 4. Mia Elisabeth Espersen (BR)

2

Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub I
  • 1. Heidi Veseer (NOR)
  • 2. Agnes Karlseng (CR)
  • 3. Martha Helgeland (CR)
  • 4. Inger Kavlie (NOR)

3

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Diana Kofod (KR)
  • 2. Line Lundberg Friis (KR)
  • 3. Stine Andersen (KR)
  • 4. Ulrikka Poulsen (KR)

4

Skovshoved Roklub I
  • 1. Àstridur Birna Àrnadóttir (Skovsh.)
  • 2. Henriette Skavin (Skovsh.)
  • 3. Kate Skavin (Skovsh.)
  • 4. Lisbeth Larsson (Skovsh.)

5

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Anita Brox (NOR)
  • 2. Antje Peine (NOR)
  • 3. Caroline Erlandsen (NOR)
  • 4. Line Andresen Olstad (NOR)

7

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Anne Katrine Bisgaard (DSR)
  • 2. Janet Kelly (DSR)
  • 3. Johanna Dienelt (DSR)
  • 4. Malene Nielsen (DSR)
Løb 129
Master M4X/4- Masters Mænd  27+  4X/4- - 1000m
1. Afdeling 30. jun kl.:17:17

5

Mölndals Roddklubb I [0s]
4-(C) : 3:20
  • 1. Jørgen Nilsson (1965)(MRK)
  • 2. Hans Augustsson (1964)(MRK)
  • 3. Sigvard Eriksson (1965)(MRK)
  • 4. Göran Haggren (1963)(MRK)

8

Bagsværd Roklub II [0s]
4-(C) : 3:20
  • 1. Carsten Mollerup (1958)(BR)
  • 2. Stig Riisbjerg Hansen (1958)(BR)
  • 3. Steffen Franz (1966)(BR)
  • 4. Torsten Walz (1969)(BR)

9

Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I [0s]
4-(C) : 3:20
  • 1. Arne Højlund (1957)(BR)
  • 2. Peter Lund (1967)(BR)
  • 3. Henning Bay (1965)(DSR)
  • 4. Søren Vang (1964)(BR)

2

Stockholms Roddförening I [5s]
4X(C) : 3:15
  • 1. Tord Blomquist (1961)(SRF)
  • 2. Mikael Borgh (1964)(SRF)
  • 3. Robert Vigert (1961)(SRF)
  • 4. Jan Berglund (1966)(SRF)

4

Sorø Roklub I [10s]
4X(B) : 3:10
  • 1. (1974)(SR)
  • 2. (1978)(SR)
  • 3. Peder Lillelund (1969)(SR)
  • 4. (1966)(SR)

12

Næstved Roklub I [50s]
4X(A) : 3:05
  • 1. Andreas Rasmussen (1986)(Næstv.)
  • 2. Morten Frimann (1966)(Næstv.)
  • 3. Morten Thorving (1977)(Næstv.)
  • 4. Johannes Andersen (1979)(Næstv.)
Løb 129
Master M4X/4- Masters Mænd  27+  4X/4- - 1000m
2. Afdeling 30. jun kl.:17:20

10

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Skjold I [0s]
4-(H) : 4:00
  • 1. Flemming Bay (1937)(Skjold)
  • 2. Carsten Blichfeldt (1939)(Skjold)
  • 3. Stig Rasmussen (1946)(DSR)
  • 4. John Grunwald (1946)(KVIK)

11

Køge Roklub I [20s]
4X(G) : 3:40
  • 1. leif christensen (1942)(Køge R)
  • 2. Jørgen Dahl (1946)(Køge R)
  • 3. kai christensen (1946)(Køge R)
  • 4. john nielsen (1942)(Køge R)

13

Fredericia Roklub/Lemvig Roklub I [30s]
4X(F) : 3:30
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (1953)(Lemvig)
  • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (1940)(Fredericia)
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (1944)(Fredericia)
  • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (1954)(Fredericia)

6

Ormsund Roklub I [35s]
4X(E) : 3:25
  • 1. Jan Giltvedt (1951)(ORK)
  • 2. Per Giltvedt (1956)(ORK)
  • 3. Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz (1959)(ORK)
  • 4. Nils Jørgen Bjønness (1961)(ORK)

7

Öresjö SS I [35s]
4-(D) : 3:25
  • 1. Anders Wilgotson (1950)(SWE)
  • 2. Roger Johansson (1966)(SWE)
  • 3. Per Olof Claesson (1965)(SWE)
  • 4. Jan Johansson (1965)(SWE)

1

Kungälv I [40s]
4X(D) : 3:20
  • 1. Joachim Brischewski (1962)(SWE)
  • 2. Håkan Hjerpe (1963)(SWE)
  • 3. Jan Andersson (1953)(SWE)
  • 4. Christer Corneliusson (1955)(SWE)
Løb 130
Master W4X/4- Masters Kvinder  27+  4X/4- - 1000m
1. Afdeling 30. jun kl.:17:29

1

Sorø Roklub II [0s]
4X(D) : 3:45
  • 1. Gitte Niven (1958)(SR)
  • 2. (1953)(SR)
  • 3. Annika Lindkvist (1976)(SR)
  • 4. Elsebeth Nielsen (1954)(SR)

2

Sorø Roklub I [0s]
4X(F) : 4:05
  • 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (1952)(SR)
  • 2. Ingrid Petersen (1944)(SR)
  • 3. Jane Steensberg (1966)(SR)
  • 4. Merete Busk (1946)(SR)

3

Bagsværd Roklub I [0s]
4X(D) : 3:45
  • 1. Lone Banke Rasmussen (1962)(BR)
  • 2. Annette Villumsen (1962)(BR)
  • 3. Helle Johansen (1963)(BR)
  • 4. Bente Holmquist (1958)(BR)

4

Fredensborg Roklub I [0s]
4X(D) : 3:45
  • 1. Ulla Poulsen (1959)(FR)
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (1954)(FR)
  • 3. Sanne Poulin (1969)(FR)
  • 4. Bettina Cervin (1965)(FR)
Løb 131
U13 M2X Junior u. 13 Drenge 2X - 500m
1. Afdeling 30. jun kl.:17:36

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (SR)
  • 2. (SR)

2

Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Mathias Laustsen (HR)
  • 2. Nichlas Pedersen (HR)

3

Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Thomas Knudsen (HR)
  • 2. Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (HR)

4

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Aksel Haukom (NOR)
  • 2. Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR)

5

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Tobias Grøn (HR)
  • 2. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (HR)
Løb 132
U13 W1X Junior u. 13 Piger 1X - 500m
1. Afdeling 30. jun kl.:17:37

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • (SR)

2

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Elsa Dejby (SWE)

3

Halmstad Rodd II
  • Nellie Kleman-Carlsson (SWE)

4

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Anne Cathrine Madsen (HR)

5

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Liane Vestergaard (HR)

6

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Agnete Munk (HR)
Løb 133
U15 M2X Junior u. 15 Drenge 2X - 500m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:17:41

1

Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Herman Brinck-Mortensen (BR)
  • 2. Victor Damman (BR)

3

Holstebro Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.)

6

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Eigenbrod (BR)
  • 2. Niels Frederiksen (BR)

8

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jakob Lillelund (SR)
  • 2. (SR)

10

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Oliver Kviat Antonsen (KVIK)
  • 2. Thor Friis (KVIK)

12

Bærum Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Jordan Hamilton (BR)
  • 2. Einar Solbakken (MRK)
Løb 133
U15 M2X Junior u. 15 Drenge 2X - 500m
B Finale 30. jun kl.:17:46

2

Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Markus Christiansen (Viking)
  • 2. joachim saltoft (Viking)

5

Fredriksstad Roklub/Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Lars Benske (NOR)
  • 2. Diderik Skjønhaug (NOR)

7

Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Marinus Fredslund (OR)
  • 2. Stefan Lara (OR)

9

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Kristian Alm (BR)
  • 2. Jonatan Dahl (BR)

13

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl (KR)
  • 2. Timon Strømgren (KR)
Løb 133
U15 M2X Junior u. 15 Drenge 2X - 500m
C Finale 30. jun kl.:17:51

4

Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Lucas Djiviak (SWE)
  • 2. Oliver Wenngren (SWE)

14

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Molin (HR)
  • 2. Mikkel Jensen (HR)
Løb 134
U15 W1X Junior u. 15 Piger 1X - 500m
A Finale 30. jun kl.:17:53

1

Holstebro Roklub II
  • Ej i brug - Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holst.)

5

Hadsund Roklub IV
  • Sophie Wahl (HR)

9

Horten Roklubb I
  • Maia Marie Aspenes (HR)

11

Næstved Roklub I
  • Anna Frimann (Næstv.)

15

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Sofie Matiesen (HR)

22

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Mina Hølmkjær West (BR)
Løb 134
U15 W1X Junior u. 15 Piger 1X - m
C Finale 30. jun kl.:18:03

3

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR)

4

Næstved Roklub II
  • Caroline Olsen (Næstv.)

6

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Sara Seip (DRM)

13

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Mimmie Klarén (SWE)

21

Holstebro Roklub III
  • Gry Nikolajsen (Holst.)

2.indl Placering nr. 5
    Løb 134
    U15 W1X Junior u. 15 Piger 1X - m
    D Finale 30. jun kl.:18:08

    2

    Holstebro Roklub I
    • Ida Petersen (Holst.)

    7

    Roklubben Stevns I
    • Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Stevns)

    14

    Bærum Roklubb II
    • Synnøve Gillebo Foss (BR)

    16

    Hadsund Roklub I
    • 1. Astrid Filtenborg (HR)
    • 1. Astrid Filtenborg (HR)
    • 1. Astrid Filtenborg (HR)
    • 1. Astrid Filtenborg (HR)
    • 1. Astrid Filtenborg (HR)

    17

    Aalesunds Roklub I
    • Amanda Helseth (AARK)

    19

    Bagsværd Roklub III
    • Emma Hammer (BR)

    8

    Halmstad Rodd II
    • Rebecca Edström (SWE)

    12

    Roklubben Ægir I
    • 1. Mathilde Albæk Lauritsen (Ægir)
    • 1. Mathilde Albæk Lauritsen (Ægir)
    • 1. Mathilde Albæk Lauritsen (Ægir)
    • 1. Mathilde Albæk Lauritsen (Ægir)
    • 1. Mathilde Albæk Lauritsen (Ægir)

    18

    Bagsværd Roklub I
    • Anne Holst Padkjær (BR)

    2.indl Placering nr. 6
      Løb 135
      U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1500m
      A Finale 30. jun kl.:18:10

      3

      Roklubben Furesø II
      • 1. Markus Kojo Hagan (Furesø)
      • 2. Henrik Georg Eriksen (Furesø)

      5

      Kungälv/Stockholms Roddförening I
      • 1. Pierre Billing (SRF)
      • 2. Simon Henkow (SWE)

      12

      Stockholms Roddförening I
      • 1. Eskil Borgh (SRF)
      • 2. Karl Norberg (SRF)

      16

      Moss Roklubb I
      • 1. Vemund Kallevik (MRK)
      • 2. Mathias Stabel (MRK)

      24

      Ormsund Roklub/Os Roklubb I
      • 1. Audun Grepperud (ORK)
      • 2. Arne Hadler-Olsen (NOR)

      28

      Hadsund Roklub I
      • 1. Mathias Danmark (HR)
      • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (HR)
      Løb 135
      U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1500m
      C Finale 30. jun kl.:18:20

      2

      Roklubben Furesø I
      • 1. Peter Torp Eklund (Furesø)
      • 2. Julius Benjamin Osmundsen (Furesø)

      10

      Tønsberg Roklubb I
      • 1. Anders Brænne Dybesland (NOR)
      • 2. Simen Holmsen (NOR)

      14

      Københavns Roklub II
      • 1. Sebastian Bache (KR)
      • 2. Fredrik Luchau (KR)

      15

      Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
      • 1. Søren Baastrup (LR)
      • 2. Mathias Nielsen (KR)

      22

      Roforeningen KVIK I
      • 1. Magnus Aggernæs (KVIK)
      • 2. Nicolai Lassen (KVIK)

      25

      Horten Roklubb I
      • 1. Peder Rørvig (HR)
      • 2. David von Huth (HR)
      Løb 135
      U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1500m
      D Finale 30. jun kl.:18:25

      6

      Falkenberg RK I
      • 1. Marcus Stjernström (SWE)
      • 2. Martin Johansson (SWE)

      9

      Rocenter Aarhus I
      • 1. Anders Leitzke Sørensen (OR)
      • 2. Simon Kejser (OR)

      11

      Moss Roklubb IV
      • 1. Steinar Aarum (MRK)
      • 2. Edvard Nitter (MRK)

      19

      Moss Roklubb III
      • 1. Simen Bøgle Vigeland (MRK)
      • 2. Kristian Gurrik (MRK)

      21

      Holstebro Roklub II
      • 1. Mads Yding (Holst.)
      • 2. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holst.)

      29

      Tønsberg Roklubb II
      • 1. Adrian Lindgren (NOR)
      • 2. Ask Jarl Tjøm (NOR)

      4

      Skovshoved Roklub I
      • 1. Tobias Helbo Wagner (Skovsh.)
      • 2. Victor Helbo Wagner (Skovsh.)

      7

      Fredriksstad Roklub I
      • 1. Simen Skjølsvold (NOR)
      • 2. Benjamin Hansen (NOR)

      18

      Roklubben Ægir I
      • 1. Asmus Grøn Bendixen (Ægir)
      • 2. Jacob Zacho Søndergaard (Ægir)

      20

      Bagsværd Roklub I
      • 1. Jakob Grove Klahsen (BR)
      • 2. Viggo Hoite (BR)
      Løb 135
      U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1500m
      E Finale 30. jun kl.:18:30

      1

      Drammen Roklubb I
      • 1. Sigurd Edvardsen (DRM)
      • 2. Kevin Balouch (DRM)

      18

      Roklubben Ægir I
      • 1. Asmus Grøn Bendixen (Ægir)
      • 2. Jacob Zacho Søndergaard (Ægir)

      23

      Sandefjord Roklubb I
      • 1. Sander Aakerholt (SRK)
      • 2. Sander Mathiassen (SRK)

      27

      Roskilde Roklub I
      • 1. Valdemar Eriksen (Roskilde)
      • 2. Rasmus Nielsen (Roskilde)
      Løb 136
      U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1500m
      A Finale 30. jun kl.:18:35

      2

      Sorø Roklub I
      • (SR)

      5

      Mölndals Roddklubb I
      • Karin Sundberg (MRK)

      9

      Sorø Roklub II
      • Astrid Steensberg (SR)

      10

      Christiania Roklub I
      • Thea Sørensen (CR)

      17

      Christiania Rodklub I
      • Aasta Gran Andreassen (NOR)

      21

      Roskilde Roklub II
      • Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde)
      Løb 136
      U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1500m
      B Finale 30. jun kl.:18:40

      4

      Mölndals Roddklubb II
      • Sofia Wallin (MRK)

      11

      Næstved Roklub II
      • Marie Frimann (Næstv.)

      14

      Roskilde Roklub I
      • Emilie Gry Almstrup (Roskilde)

      16

      Aalesunds Roklub II
      • Thea Helseth (AARK)

      22

      Halmstad Rodd I
      • Beatrice Persson (SWE)

      23

      Rocenter Aarhus I
      • Rose Benedicte Lawaetz (AR)
      Løb 136
      U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1500m
      C Finale 30. jun kl.:18:45

      1

      Stockholms Roddförening I
      • Izabella Moore (SRF)

      3

      Tønsberg Roklubb I
      • Pernille Pukerud (NOR)

      8

      Falkenberg RK I
      • Sascha Andersson (SWE)

      12

      Næstved Roklub I
      • Caroline Larsen (Næstv.)

      15

      Aalesunds Roklub I
      • Jenny Marie Rørvik (AARK)

      19

      Halmstad Rodd II
      • Emelie Hansson (SWE)
      Løb 136
      U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1500m
      D Finale 30. jun kl.:18:50

      6

      Strömstad Roddklubb II
      • Maja Hilding (SWE)

      12

      Næstved Roklub I
      • Caroline Larsen (Næstv.)

      20

      Roklubben Stevns I
      • Fie Nissen (Stevns)
      Løb 137
      M8+ M8+ - Drenge / Mænd - 1000m
      A Finale 30. jun kl.:18:55

      1

      Sorø Roklub I
      • 1. (SR)
      • 2. Bo Vilhelmsen (SR)
      • 3. (SR)
      • 4. (SR)
      • 5. Lars Erik Graudal (SR)
      • 6. (SR)
      • 7. Christian Mølvig (SR)
      • 8. Bjarne Hjorth (SR)
      • cox. Jakob Lillelund (SR)

      2

      Mölndals Roddklubb/Öresjö SS I
      • 1. Per Carlsson (SWE)
      • 2. Jan Johansson (SWE)
      • 3. Per Olof Claesson (SWE)
      • 4. Roger Johansson (SWE)
      • 5. Jørgen Nilsson (MRK)
      • 6. Hans Augustsson (MRK)
      • 7. Sigvard Eriksson (MRK)
      • 8. Göran Haggren (MRK)
      • cox. Anders Wilgotson (SWE)

      3

      Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Nordslesvigsk Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
      • 1. Asbjørn Stahlhut (DSR)
      • 2. Sebastian Bayer (DSR)
      • 3. Sebastian A.F. Thomassen (AR)
      • 4. Christian Kragh (NRK)
      • 5. Christian Due Nielsen (Ægir)
      • 6. Lennart Vestergaard (HR)
      • 7. Mads Petersen (BR)
      • 8. Malthe Sebastian Puro (BR)
      • cox. Emil Eigenbrod (BR)

      4

      Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I
      • 1. Stig Riisbjerg Hansen (BR)
      • 2. Carsten Mollerup (BR)
      • 3. Steffen Franz (BR)
      • 4. Torsten Walz (BR)
      • 5. Peter Lund (BR)
      • 6. Henning Bay (DSR)
      • 7. Arne Højlund (BR)
      • 8. Søren Vang (BR)
      • cox. Nicolai Jørgensen (BR)
      Løb 219
      W2X W2X - Åben og Letvægt - 2000m
      1. Indledende 1. jul kl.:07:00

      1

      NTNUI Roing II
      • 1. Ingvild Indrebø (NOR)
      • 2. Siri Bjerkheim (NOR)

      2

      Stockholms Roddförening I
      • 1. Birgitta Berglund (SRF)
      • 2. Josefin Berglund (SRF)

      4

      Bagsværd Roklub I
      • 1. Kirstine Halberg Engel (BR)
      • 2. Mia Elisabeth Espersen (BR)

      5

      AFMELDTChristiania Rodklub I I
      • 1. Kristoffer Lorentzen (NOR)
      • 2. Nils henrik Stene (NOR)

      7

      Rocenter Aarhus I
      • 1. Nina Hollensen (AR)
      • 2. Marie Linde Lauridsen (OR)

      8

      Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub II I
      • 1. Karen Marie Belsby (CR)
      • 2. Inger Kavlie (NOR)

      9

      Tønsberg Roklubb I I
      • 1. Caroline Erlandsen (NOR)
      • 2. Line Andresen Olstad (NOR)

      10

      Christiania Roklub I
      • 1. Andrea Älveborn (CR)
      • 2. Karen Johnson (CR)

      11

      Drammen Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub I I
      • 1. Antje Peine (ORK)
      • 2. Anita Abrahamsen Brox (DRM)
      Løb 221
      U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 2000m
      2. Indledende 1. jul kl.:07:10

      1

      Bærum Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I I
      • 1. Halvor Hølmkjær West (BR)
      • 2. Erik Andre Solbakken (MRK)

      2

      Mölndals Roddklubb I I
      • 1. Emil Freudenthal (MRK)
      • 2. Karl Ståhlberg (MRK)

      3

      Hadsund Roklub I
      • 1. Thomas Smed Nielsen (HR)
      • 2. Peter Rytter Munk (HR)

      4

      Lyngby Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I I
      • 1. Emil Meland Knudsen (LR)
      • 2. Alexander Kische (Roskilde)

      5

      Fredriksstad Roklub I
      • 1. Nils Benske (NOR)
      • 2. Thomas Furuvarp (NOR)

      6

      Moss Roklubb I I
      • 1. Jonas Rekstad Rekstad (MRK)
      • 2. Robin Fjeldstad (MRK)

      7

      Drammen Roklubb II
      • 1. Simen Moe Johnsen (DRM)
      • 2. Jørgen Ertzgaard (DRM)

      8

      Åhus Roddklubb I
      • 1. Christoffer hansson (SWE)
      • 2. Tim Block (SWE)

      9

      Roskilde Roklub II I
      • 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
      • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)

      10

      Drammen Roklubb I
      • 1. Valerijs Cistjakovs (DRM)
      • 2. Eirik Edvardsen (DRM)
      Løb 222
      U19 M2- Junior u. 19 Drenge 2- - 2000m
      2. Indledende 1. jul kl.:07:20

      1

      Hadsund Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I I
      • 1. Lennart Vestergaard (HR)
      • 2. Christian Due Nielsen (Ægir)

      2

      Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I I
      • 1. Magnus Baastrup (LR)
      • 2. Peter Falk (DSR)

      3

      Tønsberg Roklubb I I
      • 1. Adrian Lindgren (NOR)
      • 2. Ask Jarl Tjøm (NOR)

      4

      Bagsværd Roklub I
      • 1. Mads Petersen (BR)
      • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (BR)

      5

      Mölndals Roddklubb I I
      • 1. Filip Nilsson (MRK)
      • 2. Oskar svensson (MRK)

      6

      Holstebro Roklub I
      • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holst.)
      • 2. Mads Fischer (Holst.)

      7

      Horten Roklubb I
      • 1. Sven Erling Forsmo (HR)
      • 2. Jostein Gjelseth (HR)
      Løb 223
      U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 2000m
      1. Indledende 1. jul kl.:07:30

      4

      AFMELDTKøbenhavns Roklub I I
      • Line Lundberg Friis (KR)
      Løb 229
      U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 2000m
      5. Indledende 1. jul kl.:07:50

      1

      Nyborg Roklub I
      • Mads Voetmann (NR)

      2

      Roskilde Roklub III
      • Mads Kjøller (Roskilde)

      3

      Moss Roklubb I I
      • Robin Fjeldstad (MRK)

      5

      Danske Studenters Roklub II I
      • Sebastian Bayer (DSR)

      6

      Bærum Roklubb II
      • Sebastian Brinck-Mortensen (BR)

      7

      Hadsund Roklub I I
      • Christian Danmark (HR)

      8

      Roskilde Roklub I I
      • Alexander Kische (Roskilde)

      11

      Moss Roklubb II
      • Ola Larsson (MRK)

      13

      Lyngby Roklub I I
      • Oliver Rying Thomsen (LR)

      14

      Åhus Roddklubb I
      • Christoffer hansson (SWE)

      16

      Rocenter Aarhus I
      • Morten Wesley Malm (AR)

      17

      Roklubben Furesø I I
      • Sebastian Terp (Furesø)

      18

      Holstebro Roklub I
      • Jonas Kvist Nielsen (Holst.)

      19

      Aalesunds Roklub I
      • Martin Helseth (AARK)

      20

      Åhus Roddklubb II
      • Tim Block (SWE)

      21

      Sarpsborg RK I I
      • Jens Holm (NOR)

      22

      Tønsberg Roklubb I I
      • Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR)

      24

      Danske Studenters Roklub I I
      • Asbjørn Stahlhut (DSR)

      25

      Københavns Roklub I I
      • Fredrik Leicht (KR)

      27

      Höganäs Roddförening I
      • Knut H Andersson (SWE)

      28

      Tønsberg Roklubb II I
      • Ole Andreas Aslaksen (NOR)

      30

      Sorø Roklub I
      • Andreas Sloth (SR)

      31

      Odense Roklub I
      • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)

      32

      Nordslesvigsk Roklub I I
      • Christian Kragh (NRK)

      33

      Ribe Roklub I
      • Sebastian Adelhardt (Ribe)
      Løb 230
      U19 W2X Junior u. 19 Piger 2X - 2000m
      2. Indledende 1. jul kl.:08:20

      1

      Roklubben Ægir I I
      • 1. Ida Dsane Andersen (Ægir)
      • 2. Helene Olesen (Ægir)

      2

      Maribo Roklub I
      • 1. Mie Haapanen (Maribo)
      • 2. Ida Haapanen (Maribo)

      3

      Horten Roklubb I
      • 1. Charlotte LUND (HR)
      • 2. Susanne Kaasa (HR)

      4

      Aalesunds Roklub I
      • 1. Jenny Marie Rørvik (AARK)
      • 2. Thea Helseth (AARK)

      5

      Drammen Roklubb I
      • 1. Anne Line Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM)
      • 2. Adriana Abrahamsen Brox (DRM)

      6

      Hadsund Roklub I
      • 1. Mette Noll Nielsen (HR)
      • 2. Trine Toft Andersen (HR)

      7

      Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub I
      • 1. Marit Andreassen (CR)
      • 2. Astrid Skjærpe (NOR)

      8

      Halmstad Rodd I
      • 1. Amanda Tholin (SWE)
      • 2. Anna Hansson (SWE)

      9

      Bagsværd Roklub/Kalundborg Roklub I I
      • 1. Marianne Vinsand (Kalundb)
      • 2. Viktoria Kobbernagel (BR)

      10

      Vänersborgs Roddklubb/Öresjö SS I
      • 1. Frida Carlsson (SWE)
      • 2. Lovisa Claesson (SWE)

      11

      Bagsværd Roklub I I
      • 1. Iben Østergaard (BR)
      • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (BR)

      12

      Rocenter Aarhus I
      • 1. Julie Poulsen (OR)
      • 2. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (OR)
      Løb 233
      W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m
      3. Indledende 1. jul kl.:08:30

      1

      Christiania Roklub II
      • Karen Marie Belsby (CR)

      2

      Roforeningen KVIK I
      • Mejse Andersen (KVIK)

      3

      Kraftcenter København II I
      • Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR)

      5

      Lyngby Roklub I I
      • Ida Petersen (LR)

      6

      Stockholms Roddförening I
      • Josefin Berglund (SRF)

      7

      Bærum Roklubb I I
      • Hilde Gudem (BR)

      8

      Falkenberg RK I
      • Elin Sjödin (SWE)

      9

      Rocenter Aarhus I
      • Nina Hollensen (AR)

      10

      Christiania Rodklub I
      • Inger Kavlie (NOR)

      11

      Ormsund Roklub I
      • Antje Peine (ORK)

      12

      Lyngby Roklub II I
      • Mârit Tamm (LR)

      13

      Drammen Roklubb I
      • Anita Abrahamsen Brox (DRM)

      14

      Christiania Roklub I
      • Martha Helgeland (CR)

      15

      Odense Roklub
      • Emma Kiehn (Odense)
      Løb 235
      M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m
      2. Indledende 1. jul kl.:08:45

      1

      Rocenter Aarhus I
      • Christian Kiær (Fredericia)

      2

      Höganäs Roddförening I
      • Pontus Gustavsson (SWE)

      3

      Öresjö SS I I
      • Oscar Claesson (SWE)

      4

      Bagsværd Roklub II I
      • Olav Dahlgaard (BR)

      5

      Stockholms Roddförening I
      • Danial Arastoupour (SRF)

      6

      Bagsværd Roklub I
      • Roberto Usai (BR)

      7

      Roforeningen KVIK I
      • Loui Lam (KVIK)

      8

      Rocenter Aarhus II
      • Mads Sønderup Varming (AR)

      9

      Christiania Rodklub I
      • Kristoffer Lorentzen (NOR)

      12

      Christiania Rodklub II
      • Ole Christian Lunke (NOR)

      15

      Danske Studenters Roklub II I
      • Frank Steffensen (DSR)
      Løb 201
      U15 M1X JM1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 98 - 500m
      3. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:09:30

      1

      Roklubben Viking I
      • joachim saltoft (Viking)

      2

      Sorø Roklub I
      • (SR)

      3

      Horten Roklubb I
      • Aron Kaasa (HR)

      4

      Kraftcenter Odense I
      • Malte Rusbjerg (Odense)

      5

      Halmstad Rodd I
      • Lucas Djiviak (SWE)

      6

      Bagsværd Roklub IV
      • Mathias Ven (BR)

      7

      Bagsværd Roklub I
      • Niels Frederiksen (BR)

      8

      Moss Roklubb I
      • Einar Solbakken (MRK)

      9

      Bagsværd Roklub II
      • Nicolai Jørgensen (BR)

      10

      Bagsværd Roklub III
      • Emil Eigenbrod (BR)

      11

      Sorø Roklub II
      • Jakob Lillelund (SR)

      12

      Lyngby Roklub I
      • Emil Lenzing (LR)

      13

      Kraftcenter Odense II
      • Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense)
      Løb 202
      U15 M1X JM1X - jun. C drenge Årgang '99 - 500m
      3. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:09:38

      1

      Holstebro Roklub I
      • Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.)

      2

      Roforeningen KVIK I
      • Oliver Kviat Antonsen (KVIK)

      3

      Kungälv I
      • Viktor Henkow (SWE)

      4

      Hadsund Roklub I
      • Jesper Molin (HR)

      5

      Kraftcenter Odense I
      • Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense)

      6

      Bagsværd Roklub I
      • Kristian Alm (BR)

      7

      Odder Roklub I
      • Markus Hougaard (OR)

      8

      Fredriksstad Roklub I
      • Lars Benske (NOR)

      9

      Halmstad Rodd I
      • Oliver Wenngren (SWE)

      10

      Hadsund Roklub III
      • Nikolai Skaarup Christiansen (HR)

      1

      Roskilde Roklub I
      • Bastian Secher (Roskilde)

      11

      Bagsværd Roklub II
      • Jonatan Dahl (BR)

      12

      Roforeningen KVIK II
      • Thor Friis (KVIK)

      13

      Hadsund Roklub II
      • Mikkel Jensen (HR)

      14

      Roklubben Viking I
      • Markus Christiansen (Viking)
      Løb 203
      U15 M1X JM1X - jun. C drenge 3 sejre eller flere - 500m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:09:50

      1

      Fredriksstad Roklub
      • Simen Skjølsvold (NOR)

      2

      Bærum Roklubb
      • Jordan Hamilton (BR)
      Løb 204
      U15 W2X JW2X - jun. C piger Årgang 98 - 500m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:09:54

      1

      Horten Roklubb I
      • 1. Maia Marie Aspenes (HR)
      • 2. Sara Seip (HR)

      2

      Holstebro Roklub
      • 1. Ida Petersen (Holst.)
      • 2. Mie Andersen (Holst.)

      3

      Sorø Roklub I
      • 1. (SR)
      • 2. Sara Hundstrup (SR)

      4

      Hadsund Roklub
      • 1. Sofie Matiesen (HR)
      • 2. Sophie Wahl (HR)
      Løb 205
      U15 W2X JW2X - jun. C piger Årgang 99 - 500m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:09:58

      1

      Sorø Roklub I
      • 1. (SR)
      • 2. (SR)

      2

      Halmstad Rodd I
      • 1. Mimmie Klarén (SWE)
      • 2. Rebecca Edström (SWE)

      3

      Næstved Roklub I
      • 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.)
      • 2. Caroline Olsen (Næstv.)
      Løb 206
      U17 W2X JW2X - jun. C piger (en 98'er og en 99') - 500m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:10:02

      1

      Odense Roklub
      • 1. Josefine Drud (Odense)
      • 2. Marta Kempf (Kertem.)

      2

      Bærum Roklubb 2
      • 1. Mina Hølmkjær West (BR)
      • 2. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (BR)
      Løb 207
      W8+ Åben Kvinder 8+ - 1000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:10:06

      1

      Københavns Roklub I
      • 1. Berit Hoielt (KR)
      • 2. Diana Kofod (KR)
      • 3. Jeanette Ørnvang (KR)
      • 4. Maja Brisson (KR)
      • 5. Mette Munch Madsen (KR)
      • 6. Pia Erikstrup (KR)
      • 7. Stine Andersen (KR)
      • 8. Ulrikka Poulsen (KR)
      • cox. Karen Sørensen (KR)

      2

      NTNUI Roing I I
      • 1. Ann Magdalen Hegge (NOR)
      • 2. Gry Haakenstad (NOR)
      • 3. Eva Gurine Skartland (NOR)
      • 4. Ingvild Indrebø (NOR)
      • 5. Siri Bjerkheim (NOR)
      • 6. Miriam Mekki (NOR)
      • 7. Marte Bergstedt Flaat (NOR)
      • 8. Marte Krogsrud (NOR)
      • cox. Ragne Skarra (NOR)

      3

      Sorø Roklub I
      • 1. Elsebeth Nielsen (SR)
      • 2. Birgit Juel-Hansen (SR)
      • 3. Ingrid Petersen (SR)
      • 4. Jane Steensberg (SR)
      • 5. (SR)
      • 6. Gitte Niven (SR)
      • 7. (SR)
      • 8. Merete Busk (SR)
      • cox. (SR)
      Løb 208
      Master W1X Masters Kvinder  27+  1X - 1000m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:10:22

      1

      Ormsund Roklub I [0s]
      1X(D) : 4:15
      • Zdzislawa Andruszkiewicz (1959)(ORK)

      2

      Nordslesvigsk Roklub I [0s]
      1X(D) : 4:15
      • Britta Hirschauer (1962)(NRK)

      5

      Lyngby Roklub I [0s]
      1X(C) : 4:10
      • Inger Koch (1964)(LR)

      6

      Stockholms Roddförening I [0s]
      1X(C) : 4:10
      • Birgitta Berglund (1969)(SRF)

      7

      Sorø Roklub I [0s]
      1X(B) : 4:05
      • Ulla Hvid (1970)(SR)

      3

      AFMELDTFredensborg Roklub I [5s]
      1X(C) : 4:10
      • Sanne Poulin (1969)(FR)

      4

      Fredensborg Roklub II [5s]
      1X(C) : 4:10
      • Anette Andersen (1968)(FR)
      Løb 209
      Master M1X Masters Mænd  27+  1X - 1000m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:10:30

      4

      Lyngby Roklub I [0s]
      1X(G) : 4:25
      • Hans Nøhr (1945)(LR)

      11

      Fredensborg Roklub I [0s]
      1X(G) : 4:25
      • Alf Mikkelsen (1944)(FR)

      13

      Roforeningen KVIK I [0s]
      1X(G) : 4:25
      • John Grunwald (1946)(KVIK)

      5

      Lemvig Roklub I [20s]
      1X(E) : 4:05
      • Jørgen Jensen (1953)(Lemvig)
      Løb 209
      Master M1X Masters Mænd  27+  1X - 1000m
      2. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:10:34

      8

      Sorø Roklub II [0s]
      1X(C) : 3:50
      • (1963)(SR)

      10

      Sorø Roklub I [0s]
      1X(C) : 3:50
      • Lars Bo Andersen (1966)(SR)

      6

      Sorø Roklub IV [5s]
      1X(B) : 3:45
      • Uffe Søgaard (1976)(SR)

      2

      Maribo Roklub I [10s]
      1X(A) : 3:40
      • Morten Borg Jensen (1979)(Maribo)

      14

      Lemvig Roklub II [10s]
      1X(A) : 3:40
      • Jesper Jensen (1982)(Lemvig)
      Løb 209
      Master M1X Masters Mænd  27+  1X - 1000m
      3. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:10:38

      3

      Bagsværd Roklub I [0s]
      1X(D) : 3:55
      • Jørgen Bloch (1959)(BR)

      9

      Fredensborg Roklub III [0s]
      1X(D) : 3:55
      • Søren Eriksen (1959)(FR)

      12

      Ormsund Roklub I [0s]
      1X(D) : 3:55
      • Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz (1959)(ORK)

      15

      Stockholms Roddförening I [0s]
      1X(D) : 3:55
      • Tord Blomquist (1961)(SRF)

      1

      Fredensborg Roklub II [5s]
      1X(C) : 3:50
      • Ulrik Jensen (1965)(FR)

      16

      Sorø Roklub III [5s]
      1X(C) : 3:50
      • (1966)(SR)
      Løb 229
      U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 2000m
      1. A/B Semifinale 1. jul kl.:10:40

      5

      Danske Studenters Roklub II I
      • Sebastian Bayer (DSR)

      13

      Lyngby Roklub I I
      • Oliver Rying Thomsen (LR)

      19

      Aalesunds Roklub I
      • Martin Helseth (AARK)

      21

      Sarpsborg RK I I
      • Jens Holm (NOR)

      31

      Odense Roklub I
      • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)
      Løb 229
      U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 2000m
      2. A/B Semifinale 1. jul kl.:10:45

      2

      Roskilde Roklub III
      • Mads Kjøller (Roskilde)

      11

      Moss Roklubb II
      • Ola Larsson (MRK)

      20

      Åhus Roddklubb II
      • Tim Block (SWE)

      22

      Tønsberg Roklubb I I
      • Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR)

      32

      Nordslesvigsk Roklub I I
      • Christian Kragh (NRK)
      Løb 210
      U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 96 - 1500m
      4. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:10:50

      1

      Københavns Roklub I
      • Tobias Mortensen (KR)

      2

      Mölndals Roddklubb I
      • Julius Freudenthal (MRK)

      3

      Fredriksstad Roklub I
      • Benjamin Hansen (NOR)

      4

      Odder Roklub I
      • Mads Hougaard (OR)

      5

      Sarpsborg RK I
      • Ole Holm (NOR)

      22

      Roklubben Furesø II
      • Markus Kojo Hagan (Furesø)

      6

      Ormsund Roklub I
      • Audun Grepperud (ORK)

      7

      Sandefjord Roklubb I
      • Sander Mathiassen (SRK)

      8

      Tønsberg Roklubb
      • Ask Jarl Tjøm (NOR)

      9

      Ribe Roklub I
      • Sebastian Adelhardt (Ribe)

      10

      Falkenberg RK III
      • Eric Bierketvedt (SWE)

      11

      Falkenberg RK II
      • Marcus Stjernström (SWE)

      12

      Rocenter Aarhus I
      • Anders Peter Fischer Bonnerup (AR)

      13

      Falkenberg RK I
      • Martin Johansson (SWE)

      14

      Moss Roklubb I
      • Edvard Nitter (MRK)

      15

      Os Roklubb I
      • Arne Hadler-Olsen (NOR)

      16

      Bærum Roklubb
      • Eigil Bragstad (BR)

      17

      Hadsund Roklub I
      • Frederik Mathiesen (HR)

      18

      Öresjö SS I
      • Jonatan Engström (SWE)

      19

      Sandefjord Roklubb II
      • Sander Aakerholt (SRK)
      Løb 211
      U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 97 - 1500m
      3. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:11:00

      1

      Tønsberg Roklubb
      • Adrian Lindgren (NOR)

      2

      Københavns Roklub I
      • Mathias Nielsen (KR)

      3

      Roklubben Furesø I
      • Julius Benjamin Osmundsen (Furesø)

      4

      Holstebro Roklub I
      • Christoffer Eilskov Jensen (Holst.)

      5

      Roklubben Viking I
      • jesper clausen (Viking)

      6

      Bærum Roklubb I
      • Mattis Engelund Andersen (BR)

      10

      Haldens Roklub I
      • Adrian Øvreeide Liaklev (NOR)

      14

      AFMELDTKraftcenter Odense I
      • Frederik Malling (Odense)

      7

      Stockholms Roddförening I
      • Pierre Billing (SRF)

      9

      Halmstad Rodd I
      • Adam Hedman (SWE)

      11

      Sorø Roklub I
      • Jens Albert Graudal (SR)

      12

      Kungälv I
      • Simon Henkow (SWE)

      13

      Rocenter Aarhus I
      • Asgar Damsgaard (OR)

      15

      Strömstad Roddklubb I
      • Johan Jensen (SWE)

      16

      Roklubben Furesø II
      • Peter Torp Eklund (Furesø)

      17

      Roklubben Furesø III
      • Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen (Furesø)

      18

      Lyngby Roklub I
      • Søren Baastrup (LR)

      19

      Københavns Roklub II
      • Sebastian Bache (KR)

      20

      Holstebro Roklub 2
      • Aske Petersen (Holst.)
      Løb 212
      Master W/M 1X MW/MM1X - jun. B drenge 3 Sejre eller flere - 1000m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:11:15

      1

      Sarpsborg RK I
      • Ole Holm (NOR)
      Løb 213
      U17 W2X JW2X - jun. B piger Årgang 96 - 1500m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:11:21

      1

      Roklubben Stevns I
      • 1. Maja Jørgensen (Stevns)
      • 2. Ulrikke Nissen (Stevns)

      2

      Roskilde Roklub I
      • 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde)
      • 2. Emilie Gry Almstrup (Roskilde)

      3

      Falkenberg RK I
      • 1. Linnea Hallgren (SWE)
      • 2. Annie Svensson (SWE)

      4

      Kungälv/Strömstad Roddklubb I
      • 1. Ida Christoffersen (SWE)
      • 2. Asha Nur (SWE)
      Løb 214
      U17 W2X JW2X - jun. B piger Årgang 97 - 1500m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:11:26

      1

      Halmstad Rodd I
      • 1. Beatrice Persson (SWE)
      • 2. Emelie Hansson (SWE)

      2

      Sorø Roklub I
      • 1. Ida Brehmer (SR)
      • 2. Ida Langkjær (SR)

      3

      Bagsværd Roklub I
      • 1. Ida Bruun Øemig (BR)
      • 2. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR)

      4

      Moss Roklubb I
      • 1. Rebekka Wiberg-Bugge (MRK)
      • 2. Mina Angeloff (MRK)

      5

      Kraftcenter Odense I
      • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
      • 2. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)

      6

      Mölndals Roddklubb I
      • 1. Sofia Wallin (MRK)
      • 2. Karin Sundberg (MRK)
      Løb 215
      U17 W2X JW2X - jun. B piger (en 96'er og en 97') - 1500m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:11:31

      1

      Næstved Roklub I
      • 1. Caroline Larsen (Næstv.)
      • 2. Marie Frimann (Næstv.)

      2

      Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub I
      • 1. Aasta Gran Andreassen (NOR)
      • 2. Thea Sørensen (CR)

      3

      Roklubben Ægir I
      • 1. Emma Sofie Andersen (Ægir)
      • 2. Ida Kollerup Larsen (Ægir)

      4

      Sorø Roklub I
      • 1. (SR)
      • 2. (SR)

      5

      Tønsberg Roklubb I
      • 1. Ingrid Riiser (NOR)
      • 2. Pernille Pukerud (NOR)

      6

      Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Stevns I
      • 1. Camila Nielsen (Næstv.)
      • 2. Fie Nissen (Stevns)
      Løb 216
      U13 M1X Junior u. 13 Drenge 1X - 500m
      3. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:11:38

      1

      Hadsund Roklub VII I
      • Thomas Knudsen (HR)

      2

      Hadsund Roklub I I
      • Jeppe Bach Sørensen (HR)

      3

      Holstebro Roklub I
      • Christoffer Kvist Nielsen (Holst.)

      5

      Hadsund Roklub II I
      • Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (HR)

      6

      Tønsberg Roklubb II I
      • Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR)

      9

      AFMELDTTønsberg Roklubb I I
      • Aksel Haukom (NOR)

      7

      Sorø Roklub II
      • (SR)

      8

      Hadsund Roklub VI I
      • Nichlas Pedersen (HR)

      10

      Hadsund Roklub III I
      • Tobias Grøn (HR)

      11

      Hadsund Roklub V I
      • Mathias Laustsen (HR)

      12

      Hadsund Roklub IV I
      • Frederik Busk (HR)

      13

      Bærum Roklubb I I
      • Victor Damman (BR)

      14

      Sarpsborg RK I
      • Diderik Skjønhaug (NOR)

      15

      Lyngby Roklub II I
      • Jacob Lenzing (LR)
      Løb 217
      U13 W2X Junior u. 13 Piger 2X - 500m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:11:50

      1

      Halmstad Rodd I
      • 1. Elsa Dejby (SWE)
      • 2. Nellie Kleman-Carlsson (SWE)

      2

      Hadsund Roklub I I
      • 1. Agnete Munk (HR)
      • 2. Ida Blomstrand (HR)

      3

      Hadsund Roklub II I
      • 1. Anne Cathrine Madsen (HR)
      • 2. Liane Vestergaard (HR)
      Løb 218
      U19 W4X Junior u. 19 Piger 4X - 2000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:13:15

      1

      Falkenberg RK II
      • 1. Annie Svensson (SWE)
      • 2. Caroline Jonsson (SWE)
      • 3. Lovisa Wallin (SWE)
      • 4. Moa Johansson (SWE)

      2

      Bagsværd Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
      • 1. Frederikke Bay Toft (BR)
      • 2. Rebecca Busk (Furesø)
      • 3. X Line Møller MÅ IKKE BRUGES (BR)
      • 4. Mathilde Persson (BR)

      3

      Bagsværd Roklub/Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub/Kalundborg Roklub I
      • 1. Astrid Skjærpe (NOR)
      • 2. Marit Andreassen (CR)
      • 3. Viktoria Kobbernagel (BR)
      • 4. Marianne Vinsand (Kalundb)
      Løb 219
      M2X Åben Mænd 2X - 2000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:13:21

      1

      Höganäs Roddförening I
      • 1. Pontus Gustavsson (SWE)
      • 2. Dennis Gustavsson (SWE)

      3

      Fredriksstad Roklub II
      • 1. Hans Kristian Willadsen (NOR)
      • 2. Nils Benske (NOR)

      4

      Sandefjord Roklubb II
      • 1. Øyvind Lavoll (SRK)
      • 2. Markus Christensen (SRK)

      5

      AFMELDTChristiania Rodklub I I
      • 1. Kristoffer Lorentzen (NOR)
      • 2. Nils henrik Stene (NOR)

      8

      AFMELDTOdder Roklub/Odense Roklub I
      • 1. Alex B. (OR)
      • 2. Jesper Fredsted (Odense)

      9

      Kraftcenter Odense I
      • 1. Alex Berg (OR)
      • 2. Jesper Fredsted (Odense)
      Løb 220
      W2X W2X - Åben og Letvægt - 2000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:13:27

      2

      Stockholms Roddförening I
      • 1. Birgitta Berglund (SRF)
      • 2. Josefin Berglund (SRF)

      4

      Bagsværd Roklub I
      • 1. Kirstine Halberg Engel (BR)
      • 2. Mia Elisabeth Espersen (BR)

      7

      Rocenter Aarhus I
      • 1. Nina Hollensen (AR)
      • 2. Marie Linde Lauridsen (OR)

      8

      Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub II I
      • 1. Karen Marie Belsby (CR)
      • 2. Inger Kavlie (NOR)

      10

      Christiania Roklub I
      • 1. Andrea Älveborn (CR)
      • 2. Karen Johnson (CR)

      11

      Drammen Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub I I
      • 1. Antje Peine (ORK)
      • 2. Anita Abrahamsen Brox (DRM)
      Løb 221
      U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 2000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:13:33

      1

      Bærum Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I I
      • 1. Halvor Hølmkjær West (BR)
      • 2. Erik Andre Solbakken (MRK)

      2

      Mölndals Roddklubb I I
      • 1. Emil Freudenthal (MRK)
      • 2. Karl Ståhlberg (MRK)

      3

      Hadsund Roklub I
      • 1. Thomas Smed Nielsen (HR)
      • 2. Peter Rytter Munk (HR)

      7

      Drammen Roklubb II
      • 1. Simen Moe Johnsen (DRM)
      • 2. Jørgen Ertzgaard (DRM)

      8

      Åhus Roddklubb I
      • 1. Christoffer hansson (SWE)
      • 2. Tim Block (SWE)

      9

      Roskilde Roklub II I
      • 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
      • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
      Løb 222
      U19 M2- Junior u. 19 Drenge 2- - 2000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:13:39

      1

      Hadsund Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I I
      • 1. Lennart Vestergaard (HR)
      • 2. Christian Due Nielsen (Ægir)

      2

      Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I I
      • 1. Magnus Baastrup (LR)
      • 2. Peter Falk (DSR)

      4

      Bagsværd Roklub I
      • 1. Mads Petersen (BR)
      • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (BR)

      6

      Holstebro Roklub I
      • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holst.)
      • 2. Mads Fischer (Holst.)

      7

      Horten Roklubb I
      • 1. Sven Erling Forsmo (HR)
      • 2. Jostein Gjelseth (HR)
      Løb 223
      U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 2000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:13:45

      3

      Drammen Roklubb II
      • Anne Line Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM)

      5

      Horten Roklubb I
      • Charlotte LUND (HR)

      6

      Drammen Roklubb I
      • Adriana Abrahamsen Brox (DRM)

      7

      Roskilde Roklub I I
      • Annika Senberg (Roskilde)

      8

      Sorø Roklub I
      • Astrid Steensberg (SR)

      9

      Kungälv I I
      • Josephine Kreus (SWE)
      Løb 224
      U15 M4X+ Junior u. 15 Drenge 4X+ - 500m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:13:55

      1

      Bagsværd Roklub I I
      • 1. Emil Eigenbrod (BR)
      • 2. Nicolai Jørgensen (BR)
      • 3. Niels Frederiksen (BR)
      • 4. X Anne må ikke bruges (BR)
      • cox. Jonatan Dahl (BR)

      2

      Bærum Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I I
      • 1. Einar Solbakken (MRK)
      • 2. Herman Brinck-Mortensen (BR)
      • 3. Jordan Hamilton (BR)
      • 4. Victor Damman (BR)
      • cox. ikke cox (BR)

      3

      Hadsund Roklub I
      • 1. Nikolai Skaarup Christiansen (HR)
      • 2. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (HR)
      • 3. Tobias Grøn (HR)
      • 4. Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (HR)
      • cox. Mathias Laustsen (HR)
      Løb 225
      U17 M4X Junior u. 17 Drenge 4X - 1500m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:14:00

      1

      Roklubben Furesø/Roklubben Viking I
      • 1. jesper clausen (Viking)
      • 2. Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen (Furesø)
      • 3. Peter Torp Eklund (Furesø)
      • 4. Julius Benjamin Osmundsen (Furesø)

      2

      Moss Roklubb II
      • 1. Mikko Rekstad (MRK)
      • 2. Vegard Stabel (MRK)
      • 3. Steinar Aarum (MRK)
      • 4. Tore Wæhre (MRK)

      4

      Holstebro Roklub I
      • 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holst.)
      • 2. Ej i brug - Aske Petersen (Holst.)
      • 3. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.)
      • 4. Mads Yding (Holst.)

      5

      Rocenter Aarhus I
      • 1. Anders Leitzke Sørensen (OR)
      • 2. Mads Hougaard (OR)
      • 3. Simon Kejser (OR)
      • 4. Anders Peter Fischer Bonnerup (AR)

      6

      Moss Roklubb I
      • 1. Vemund Kallevik (MRK)
      • 2. Mathias Stabel (MRK)
      • 3. Edvard Nitter (MRK)
      • 4. Kristian Gurrik (MRK)
      Løb 226
      U19 M4X Junior u. 19 Drenge 4X - 2000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:14:05

      1

      Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/Roskilde Roklub I I
      • 1. Emil Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)
      • 2. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø)
      • 3. Mads Brogaard (Roskilde)
      • 4. Tim Antonie-Hansen (LR)

      2

      Horten Roklubb I
      • 1. Jostein Gjelseth (HR)
      • 2. Peder Rørvig (HR)
      • 3. David von Huth (HR)
      • 4. Sven Erling Forsmo (HR)

      3

      Lyngby Roklub/Odense Roklub I I
      • 1. Alexander Modest (LR)
      • 2. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR)
      • 3. Esben Rusbjerg (Odense)
      • 4. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense)

      4

      Fredriksstad Roklub/Haldens Roklub/Sarpsborg RK I
      • 1. Ole Holm (NOR)
      • 2. Nils Benske (NOR)
      • 3. Thomas Furuvarp (NOR)
      • 4. Adrian Øvreeide Liaklev (NOR)
      Løb 227
      M4X Åben Mænd 4X - 2000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:14:11

      1

      AFMELDTLyngby Roklub I I
      • 1. Rasmus Knudsen (LR)
      • 2. Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (LR)
      • 3. Nils Henrik Stene (LR)
      • 4. Mikkel Olsen (LR)

      2

      AFMELDTChristiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub II
      • 1. Alex Ivanov (NOR)
      • 2. Ole Christian Lunke (NOR)
      • 3. Erik Sebastian Raneberg (CR)
      • 4. Kristoffer Lorentzen (NOR)

      3

      Stockholms Roddförening I
      • 1. Tord Blomquist (SRF)
      • 2. Mikael Borgh (SRF)
      • 3. Robert Vigert (SRF)
      • 4. Jan Berglund (SRF)
      Løb 228
      LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m
      Indvejningkl. 12:17
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:14:17

      1

      Bagsværd Roklub II
      • Oscar Petersen (BR)

      3

      Roklubben Ægir I I
      • Mathias Kristensen (Ægir)

      5

      Sandefjord Roklubb II I
      • Markus Christensen (SRK)

      6

      Roklubben Viking I
      • Frederik Holm (Viking)

      8

      Rocenter Aarhus I
      • Laurids Cordtz Larsen (Fredericia)
      Løb 229
      U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 2000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:14:22

      11

      Moss Roklubb II
      • Ola Larsson (MRK)

      13

      Lyngby Roklub I I
      • Oliver Rying Thomsen (LR)

      19

      Aalesunds Roklub I
      • Martin Helseth (AARK)

      22

      Tønsberg Roklubb I I
      • Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR)

      31

      Odense Roklub I
      • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)

      32

      Nordslesvigsk Roklub I I
      • Christian Kragh (NRK)
      Løb 230
      U19 W2X Junior u. 19 Piger 2X - 2000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:14:29

      1

      Roklubben Ægir I I
      • 1. Ida Dsane Andersen (Ægir)
      • 2. Helene Olesen (Ægir)

      4

      Aalesunds Roklub I
      • 1. Jenny Marie Rørvik (AARK)
      • 2. Thea Helseth (AARK)

      6

      Hadsund Roklub I
      • 1. Mette Noll Nielsen (HR)
      • 2. Trine Toft Andersen (HR)

      8

      Halmstad Rodd I
      • 1. Amanda Tholin (SWE)
      • 2. Anna Hansson (SWE)

      10

      Vänersborgs Roddklubb/Öresjö SS I
      • 1. Frida Carlsson (SWE)
      • 2. Lovisa Claesson (SWE)

      11

      Bagsværd Roklub I I
      • 1. Iben Østergaard (BR)
      • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (BR)
      Løb 231
      U17 W4X Junior u. 17 Piger 4X - 1500m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:14:35

      1

      Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Stevns I
      • 1. Ulrikke Nissen (Stevns)
      • 2. Camila Nielsen (Næstv.)
      • 3. Marie Frimann (Næstv.)
      • 4. Maja Jørgensen (Stevns)

      2

      Tønsberg Roklubb I I
      • 1. Mari Askjer (NOR)
      • 2. Nora Haukom (NOR)
      • 3. Pernille Pukerud (NOR)
      • 4. Ingrid Riiser (NOR)

      3

      Sorø Roklub I
      • 1. (SR)
      • 2. (SR)
      • 3. (SR)
      • 4. Ida Langkjær (SR)

      4

      Kraftcenter Odense I
      • 1. Marta Kempf (Kertem.)
      • 2. Anne Larsen (Odense)
      • 3. Josefine Drud (Odense)
      • 4. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)
      Løb 232
      U15 W4X+ Junior u. 15 Piger 4X+ - 500m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:14:44

      1

      Holstebro Roklub/Roklubben Stevns I
      • 1. Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Stevns)
      • 2. Ida Petersen (Holst.)
      • 3. Ej i brug - Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holst.)
      • 4. Mie Andersen (Holst.)
      • cox. Gry Nikolajsen (Holst.)

      2

      Sorø Roklub I
      • 1. (SR)
      • 2. (SR)
      • 3. Sara Hundstrup (SR)
      • 4. (SR)
      • cox. (SR)

      3

      Bærum Roklubb/Drammen Roklubb I I
      • 1. Mina Hølmkjær West (BR)
      • 2. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (BR)
      • 3. Sara Seip (DRM)
      • 4. Maia Marie Aspenes (DRM)
      • cox. Ikke Cox (BR)

      4

      Hadsund Roklub I
      • 1. Louise Møller Lorentsen (HR)
      • 2. Astrid Filtenborg (HR)
      • 3. Sofie Matiesen (HR)
      • 4. Sophie Wahl (HR)
      • cox. Ida Blomstrand (HR)
      Løb 233
      W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:14:48

      3

      Kraftcenter København II I
      • Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR)

      6

      Stockholms Roddförening I
      • Josefin Berglund (SRF)

      7

      Bærum Roklubb I I
      • Hilde Gudem (BR)

      9

      Rocenter Aarhus I
      • Nina Hollensen (AR)

      14

      Christiania Roklub I
      • Martha Helgeland (CR)

      15

      Odense Roklub
      • Emma Kiehn (Odense)
      Løb 235
      M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:14:54

      6

      Bagsværd Roklub I
      • Roberto Usai (BR)

      4

      Bagsværd Roklub II I
      • Olav Dahlgaard (BR)

      2

      Höganäs Roddförening I
      • Pontus Gustavsson (SWE)

      7

      Roforeningen KVIK I
      • Loui Lam (KVIK)

      15

      Danske Studenters Roklub II I
      • Frank Steffensen (DSR)
      Løb 236
      LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m
      Indvejningkl. 13:00
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:15:00

      1

      Roklubben Ægir I
      • Sara Nissen (Ægir)

      2

      Kraftcenter København I I
      • Kirstine Halberg Engel (BR)

      3

      Roskilde Roklub I I
      • Signe Bech (Roskilde)

      4

      Lyngby Roklub I
      • Ida Nymann Petersen (LR)
      Løb 237
      M2- Åben Mænd 2- - 2000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:15:01

      1

      NTNUI Roing I I
      • 1. Olav Kallerud (NOR)
      • 2. Ole Johan Klingan (NOR)
      Løb 238
      M4- Åben Mænd 4- - 2000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:15:06

      1

      Fredriksstad Roklub/Sandefjord Roklubb I
      • 1. Øyvind Lavoll (SRK)
      • 2. Markus Christensen (SRK)
      • 3. Hallvard Bjørkelund (Bergens Roklub) (SRK)
      • 4. Peter Banfi (NOR)

      2

      Kerteminde Roklub I
      • 1. Jeppe Mogensen (Kertem.)
      • 2. Morten Haubro Petersen (Kertem.)
      • 3. Martin Haubro Petersen (Kertem.)
      • 4. Martin Kjeldsen (Kertem.)

      3

      NTNUI Roing II
      • 1. Olav Kallerud (NOR)
      • 2. Ole Johan Klingan (NOR)
      • 3. Eirik Hexeberg (NOR)
      • 4. Haakon Hagen (NOR)
      Løb 257
      U19 M8+ JM8+ - Junior Otter - 2000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:15:15

      1

      Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/Roskilde Roklub I
      • 1. Fredrik Leicht (KR)
      • 2. Tim Antonie-Hansen (LR)
      • 3. Oliver Rying Thomsen (LR)
      • 4. Mads Brogaard (Roskilde)
      • 5. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
      • 6. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
      • 7. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø)
      • 8. Emil Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)
      • cox. Søren Baastrup (LR)

      1

      Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/Roskilde Roklub I
      • 1. Fredrik Leicht (KR)
      • 2. Tim Antonie-Hansen (LR)
      • 3. Oliver Rying Thomsen (LR)
      • 4. Mads Brogaard (Roskilde)
      • 5. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
      • 6. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
      • 7. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø)
      • 8. Emil Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)
      • cox. Søren Baastrup (LR)

      3

      Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Nordslesvigsk Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I I
      • 1. Asbjørn Stahlhut (DSR)
      • 2. Sebastian Bayer (DSR)
      • 3. Sebastian A.F. Thomassen (AR)
      • 4. Christian Kragh (NRK)
      • 5. Christian Due Nielsen (Ægir)
      • 6. Lennart Vestergaard (HR)
      • 7. Mads Petersen (BR)
      • 8. Malthe Sebastian Puro (BR)
      • cox. Emil Eigenbrod (BR)

      3

      Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Nordslesvigsk Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I I
      • 1. Asbjørn Stahlhut (DSR)
      • 2. Sebastian Bayer (DSR)
      • 3. Sebastian A.F. Thomassen (AR)
      • 4. Christian Kragh (NRK)
      • 5. Christian Due Nielsen (Ægir)
      • 6. Lennart Vestergaard (HR)
      • 7. Mads Petersen (BR)
      • 8. Malthe Sebastian Puro (BR)
      • cox. Emil Eigenbrod (BR)
      Løb 240
      Master W2X/2- Masters Kvinder  27+  2X/2- - 1000m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:15:18

      3

      Sorø Roklub I [0s]
      2X(F) : 4:20
      • 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (1952)(SR)
      • 2. Ingrid Petersen (1944)(SR)

      2

      Fredensborg Roklub I [15s]
      2X(D) : 4:05
      • 1. Anne Mette Jørgensen (1954)(FR)
      • 2. Bettina Cervin (1965)(FR)

      4

      Roklubben Furesø I [15s]
      2X(D) : 4:05
      • 1. Marianne Henney (1957)(Furesø)
      • 2. Jane Hagan (1967)(Furesø)

      8

      Nordslesvigsk Roklub I [20s]
      2X(C) : 4:00
      • 1. Britta Hirschauer (1962)(NRK)
      • 2. Anette Rasmussen (1968)(NRK)
      Løb 240
      Master W2X/2- Masters Kvinder  27+  2X/2- - 1000m
      2. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:15:22

      5

      Roforeningen KVIK I [0s]
      2X(B) : 3:55
      • 1. Astrid Haastrup Jespersen (1974)(KVIK)
      • 2. Sarah Lauritzen (1976)(KVIK)

      6

      Sorø Roklub II [0s]
      2X(B) : 3:55
      • 1. Ulla Hvid (1970)(SR)
      • 2. (1976)(SR)

      1

      Københavns Roklub II [5s]
      2X(A) : 3:50
      • 1. Jeanette Ørnvang (1978)(KR)
      • 2. Maja Brisson (1976)(KR)

      7

      AFMELDTKøbenhavns Roklub I [5s]
      2X(A) : 3:50
      • 1. Pia Erikstrup (1980)(KR)
      • 2. Anne Sevelsted (1981)(KR)
      Løb 241
      Master M2X/2- Masters Mænd  27+  2X/2- - 1000m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:15:26

      15

      Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Skjold I [0s]
      2-(H) : 4:25
      • 1. John Grunwald (1946)(KVIK)
      • 2. Flemming Bay (1937)(Skjold)

      7

      Öresjö SS II [35s]
      2-(D) : 3:50
      • 1. Anders Wilgotson (1950)(SWE)
      • 2. Roger Johansson (1966)(SWE)

      8

      Danske Studenters Roklub I [35s]
      2X(F) : 3:50
      • 1. Jan Cederkvist (1953)(DSR)
      • 2. Jens Rokkedal (1948)(DSR)

      9

      Roskilde Roklub I [35s]
      2X(F) : 3:50
      • 1. Sven Lyster (1951)(Roskilde)
      • 2. Mogens Kleis (1952)(Roskilde)

      17

      Lyngby Roklub I [35s]
      2X(F) : 3:50
      • 1. John Knudsen (1954)(LR)
      • 2. Jørgen Engelbrecht (1946)(LR)

      3

      Stockholms Roddförening II [40s]
      2-(C) : 3:45
      • 1. Robert Vigert (1961)(SRF)
      • 2. Jan Berglund (1966)(SRF)
      Løb 241
      Master M2X/2- Masters Mænd  27+  2X/2- - 1000m
      2. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:15:30

      16

      Sorø Roklub I [0s]
      2-(C) : 3:45
      • 1. Christian Mølvig (1979)(SR)
      • 2. Bjarne Hjorth (1951)(SR)

      2

      Kungälv I [5s]
      2X(E) : 3:40
      • 1. Jan Andersson (1953)(SWE)
      • 2. Christer Corneliusson (1955)(SWE)

      4

      Roklubben Furesø II [10s]
      2X(D) : 3:35
      • 1. Bo Jystrup (1958)(Furesø)
      • 2. Ole Kongsbak (1957)(Furesø)

      6

      AFMELDTFredensborg Roklub I [10s]
      2X(D) : 3:35
      • 1. Ulrik Jensen (1965)(FR)
      • 2. Søren Eriksen (1959)(FR)

      13

      Moss Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub I [10s]
      2X(D) : 3:35
      • 1. Per Ivar Berg (1963)(MRK)
      • 2. Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz (1959)(ORK)
      Løb 241
      Master M2X/2- Masters Mænd  27+  2X/2- - 1000m
      3. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:15:34

      1

      Öresjö SS I [0s]
      2X(C) : 3:30
      • 1. Jan Johansson (1965)(SWE)
      • 2. Per Carlsson (1966)(SWE)

      5

      Roklubben Furesø I [0s]
      2X(C) : 3:30
      • 1. Bo Hartz (1962)(Furesø)
      • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (1967)(Furesø)

      10

      Stockholms Roddförening I [0s]
      2X(C) : 3:30
      • 1. Mikael Borgh (1964)(SRF)
      • 2. Tord Blomquist (1961)(SRF)

      12

      Sorø Roklub II [0s]
      2X(C) : 3:30
      • 1. (1966)(SR)
      • 2. Lars Bo Andersen (1966)(SR)

      14

      Lemvig Roklub I [0s]
      2X(C) : 3:30
      • 1. Jesper Jensen (1982)(Lemvig)
      • 2. Jørgen Jensen (1953)(Lemvig)

      20

      Kungälv II [0s]
      2X(C) : 3:30
      • 1. Håkan Hjerpe (1963)(SWE)
      • 2. Joachim Brischewski (1962)(SWE)
      Løb 241
      Master M2X/2- Masters Mænd  27+  2X/2- - 1000m
      4. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:15:38

      21

      Ormsund Roklub I [0s]
      2X(D) : 3:35
      • 1. Per Giltvedt (1956)(ORK)
      • 2. Nils Jørgen Bjønness (1961)(ORK)

      23

      Mölndals Roddklubb I [5s]
      2X(C) : 3:30
      • 1. Jørgen Nilsson (1965)(MRK)
      • 2. Sigvard Eriksson (1965)(MRK)

      11

      Ringsted Roklub I [10s]
      2X(B) : 3:25
      • 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (1971)(RR)
      • 2. Steffen Feddersen (1970)(RR)

      18

      Bagsværd Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub I [10s]
      2X(B) : 3:25
      • 1. Søren Heinrichsen (1955)(FR)
      • 2. Emil Heinrichsen (1985)(BR)

      19

      Sorø Roklub III [10s]
      2X(B) : 3:25
      • 1. Peter Lindblom (1963)(SR)
      • 2. Uffe Søgaard (1976)(SR)

      22

      Helsingborg Roddklubb/Landskrona Roddklubb I [15s]
      2X(A) : 3:20
      • 1. Daniel Böcker (1978)(SWE)
      • 2. Morgan Bengtsson (1980)(SWE)
      Løb 239
      W4X Åben Kvinder 4X - 2000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:15:40

      1

      Drammen Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub/Tønsberg Roklubb I
      • 1. Anita Abrahamsen Brox (DRM)
      • 2. Antje Peine (ORK)
      • 3. Caroline Erlandsen (NOR)
      • 4. Line Andresen Olstad (NOR)

      3

      Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub I
      • 1. Heidi Veseer (NOR)
      • 2. Martha Helgeland (CR)
      • 3. Karen Marie Belsby (CR)
      • 4. Inger Kavlie (NOR)

      5

      Københavns Roklub II
      • 1. Diana Kofod (KR)
      • 2. Anne Sevelsted (KR)
      • 3. Stine Andersen (KR)
      • 4. Ulrikka Poulsen (KR)

      6

      Christiania Roklub I
      • 1. Agnes Karlseng (CR)
      • 2. Andrea Älveborn (CR)
      • 3. Karen Johnson (CR)
      • 4. Rebecca Frazee (CR)
      Løb 242
      U13 M2X Junior u. 13 Drenge 2X - 500m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:15:42

      1

      Tønsberg Roklubb I I
      • 1. Aksel Haukom (NOR)
      • 2. Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR)

      2

      Hadsund Roklub II I
      • 1. Thomas Knudsen (HR)
      • 2. Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (HR)

      3

      AFMELDTSorø Roklub I
      • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (SR)
      • 2. (SR)

      4

      Hadsund Roklub II
      • 1. Nichlas Pedersen (HR)
      • 2. Frederik Busk (HR)

      5

      AFMELDTHadsund Roklub I I
      • 1. Tobias Grøn (HR)
      • 2. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (HR)
      Løb 243
      U13 W1X Junior u. 13 Piger 1X - 500m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:15:46

      1

      Hadsund Roklub I I
      • Agnete Munk (HR)

      2

      Hadsund Roklub II I
      • Anne Cathrine Madsen (HR)

      3

      Halmstad Rodd I I
      • Elsa Dejby (SWE)

      4

      Halmstad Rodd II I
      • Nellie Kleman-Carlsson (SWE)

      5

      Sorø Roklub I
      • (SR)

      6

      Hadsund Roklub III I
      • Liane Vestergaard (HR)
      Løb 244
      U15 M2X JM2X - jun. C drenge Årgang 99 - 500m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:15:50

      1

      Fredriksstad Roklub I
      • 1. Lars Benske (NOR)
      • 2. Didrik Skjønhaug (NOR)

      2

      Bagsværd Roklub I
      • 1. Kristian Alm (BR)
      • 2. Jonatan Dahl (BR)

      3

      Hadsund Roklub I
      • 1. Jesper Molin (HR)
      • 2. Mikkel Jensen (HR)

      4

      Holstebro Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
      • 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.)
      • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)

      5

      Roforeningen KVIK I
      • 1. Oliver Kviat Antonsen (KVIK)
      • 2. Thor Friis (KVIK)
      Løb 245
      U15 M2X JM2X - jun. C drenge Årgang 98 - 500m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:15:54

      1

      Horten Roklubb I
      • 1. Aron Kaasa (HR)
      • 2. Peder Røch Raahauge (HR)

      2

      Sorø Roklub I
      • 1. Jakob Lillelund (SR)
      • 2. (SR)

      3

      Bagsværd Roklub I
      • 1. Niels Frederiksen (BR)
      • 2. Emil Eigenbrod (BR)

      4

      Odder Roklub II
      • 1. Rasmus Blæsberg (OR)
      • 2. Johannes Dahm (OR)

      5

      Odder Roklub I
      • 1. Marinus Fredslund (OR)
      • 2. Stefan Lara (OR)

      6

      Bagsværd Roklub II
      • 1. Mathias Ven (BR)
      • 2. Nicolai Jørgensen (BR)
      Løb 246
      U15 M2X JM2X - jun. C drenge (en 98'er og en 99') - 500m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:15:58

      4

      Bærum Roklubb I
      • 1. Herman Brinck-Mortensen (BR)
      • 2. Victor Damman (BR)

      1

      Københavns Roklub I
      • 1. Aksel Dybdahl (KR)
      • 2. Timon Strømgren (KR)

      2

      AFMELDTHalmstad Rodd I
      • 1. Lucas Djiviak (SWE)
      • 2. Oliver Wenngren (SWE)

      3

      Roklubben Viking I
      • 1. Markus Christiansen (Viking)
      • 2. joachim saltoft (Viking)
      Løb 247
      U15 W1X JW1X - jun. C piger Årgang 98 - 500m
      2. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:16:02

      1

      AFMELDTSorø Roklub I
      • (SR)

      2

      Horten Roklubb
      • Maia Marie Aspenes (HR)

      3

      Holstebro Roklub I
      • Ida Petersen (Holst.)

      4

      Hadsund Roklub I
      • Astrid Bager (HR)

      5

      Bagsværd Roklub I
      • X Marie Louise Petersen MÅ IKKE BRUGES (BR)

      6

      Hadsund Roklub 2
      • Sofie Matiesen (HR)

      7

      Bagsværd Roklub II
      • Anne Holst Padkjær (BR)

      13

      AFMELDTDrammen Roklubb I
      • Sara Seip (DRM)

      8

      Roklubben Stevns I
      • Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Stevns)

      9

      Holstebro Roklub II
      • Ej i brug - Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holst.)

      10

      Roklubben Ægir I
      • Mathilde Albæk Lauritsen (Ægir)

      11

      Hadsund Roklub III
      • Sophie Wahl (HR)

      12

      Bærum Roklubb
      • Mina Hølmkjær West (BR)

      14

      Holstebro Roklub III
      • Gry Nikolajsen (Holst.)
      Løb 248
      U15 W1X JW1X - jun. C piger Årgang 99 - 500m
      2. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:16:10

      1

      Halmstad Rodd I
      • Mimmie Klarén (SWE)

      2

      Ormsund Roklub I
      • Emilie Giltvedt Langeland (ORK)

      3

      Næstved Roklub I
      • Anna Frimann (Næstv.)

      4

      Sorø Roklub I
      • (SR)

      5

      Næstved Roklub II
      • Caroline Olsen (Næstv.)

      6

      Halmstad Rodd II
      • Rebecca Edström (SWE)

      7

      Bærum Roklubb I
      • Synnøve Gillebo Foss (BR)

      8

      Hadsund Roklub I
      • Louise Møller Lorentsen (HR)

      9

      Sorø Roklub II
      • (SR)

      10

      Aalesunds Roklub
      • Amanda Helseth (AARK)
      Løb 250
      U17 M2X JM2X - jun. B drenge Årgang 96 - 1500m
      2. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:16:22

      1

      Moss Roklubb II
      • 1. Tore Wæhre (MRK)
      • 2. Kristian Gurrik (MRK)

      2

      Horten Roklubb I
      • 1. Peder Rørvig (HR)
      • 2. David von Huth (HR)

      3

      Roklubben Furesø I
      • 1. Markus Kojo Hagan (Furesø)
      • 2. Henrik Georg Eriksen (Furesø)

      4

      Ormsund Roklub/Os Roklubb I
      • 1. Audun Grepperud (ORK)
      • 2. Arne Hadler-Olsen (NOR)

      5

      Falkenberg RK I
      • 1. Marcus Stjernström (SWE)
      • 2. Martin Johansson (SWE)

      6

      Holstebro Roklub I
      • 1. Aske Petersen (Holst.)
      • 2. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.)

      7

      Moss Roklubb I
      • 1. Vemund Kallevik (MRK)
      • 2. Mathias Stabel (MRK)

      8

      Moss Roklubb III
      • 1. Simen Bøgle Vigeland (MRK)
      • 2. Steinar Aarum (MRK)

      9

      Sandefjord Roklubb I
      • 1. Sander Aakerholt (SRK)
      • 2. Sander Mathiassen (SRK)
      Løb 251
      U17 M2X JM2X - jun. B drenge Årgang 97 - 1500m
      2. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:16:32

      1

      Moss Roklubb I
      • 1. Mikko Rekstad (MRK)
      • 2. Vegard Stabel (MRK)

      2

      Tønsberg Roklubb I
      • 1. Anders Brænne Dybesland (NOR)
      • 2. Simen Holmsen (NOR)

      3

      Kungälv/Stockholms Roddförening I
      • 1. Simon Henkow (SWE)
      • 2. Pierre Billing (SRF)

      4

      Rocenter Aarhus I
      • 1. Anders Leitzke Sørensen (OR)
      • 2. Simon Kejser (OR)

      5

      AFMELDTHolstebro Roklub I
      • 1. Mads Yding (Holst.)
      • 2. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holst.)

      6

      Hadsund Roklub I
      • 1. Mathias Danmark (HR)
      • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (HR)

      7

      Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
      • 1. Søren Baastrup (LR)
      • 2. Mathias Nielsen (KR)

      8

      Drammen Roklubb I
      • 1. Kevin Balouch (DRM)
      • 2. Sigurd Edvardsen (DRM)

      9

      AFMELDTKøbenhavns Roklub II
      • 1. Sebastian Bache (KR)
      • 2. Fredrik Luchau (KR)
      Løb 252
      U17 M2X JM2X - jun. B drenge (en 96'er og en 97') - 1500m
      1. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:16:42

      1

      Tønsberg Roklubb I
      • 1. Adrian Lindgren (NOR)
      • 2. Ask Jarl Tjøm (NOR)

      2

      AFMELDTFredriksstad Roklub I
      • 1. Simen Skjølsvold (NOR)
      • 2. Benjamin Hansen (NOR)

      3

      Roskilde Roklub I
      • 1. Valdemar Eriksen (Roskilde)
      • 2. Rasmus Nielsen (Roskilde)

      5

      Roklubben Ægir I
      • 1. Jacob Zacho Søndergaard (Ægir)
      • 2. Asmus Grøn Bendixen (Ægir)

      6

      Stockholms Roddförening I
      • 1. Eskil Borgh (SRF)
      • 2. Karl Norberg (SRF)

      7

      Roforeningen KVIK I
      • 1. Magnus Aggernæs (KVIK)
      • 2. Nicolai Lassen (KVIK)
      Løb 253
      U17 W1X JW1X - jun. B piger Årgang 96 - 1500m
      2. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:16:47

      1

      Aalesunds Roklub I
      • Jenny Marie Rørvik (AARK)

      2

      Sorø Roklub I
      • Astrid Steensberg (SR)

      3

      Roskilde Roklub II
      • Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde)

      4

      Næstved Roklub I
      • Marie Frimann (Næstv.)

      5

      Stockholms Roddförening I
      • Izabella Moore (SRF)

      6

      Roskilde Roklub I
      • Emilie Gry Almstrup (Roskilde)

      7

      Aalesunds Roklub II
      • Thea Helseth (AARK)

      8

      Christiania Roklub I
      • Thea Sørensen (CR)

      9

      Kungälv I
      • Asha Nur (SWE)
      Løb 254
      U17 W1X JW1X - jun. B piger Årgang 97 - 1500m
      2. Afdeling 1. jul kl.:16:57

      1

      Christiania Rodklub I
      • Aasta Gran Andreassen (NOR)

      2

      Sorø Roklub I
      • (SR)

      3

      Rocenter Aarhus I
      • Rose Benedicte Lawaetz (AR)

      4

      Mölndals Roddklubb I
      • Sofia Wallin (MRK)

      5

      Moss Roklubb I
      • Rebekka Wiberg-Bugge (MRK)

      6

      Strömstad Roddklubb 2
      • Ida Christoffersen (SWE)

      9

      AFMELDTRoklubben Stevns I
      • Fie Nissen (Stevns)

      14

      AFMELDTBagsværd Roklub I
      • Ida Bruun Øemig (BR)

      7

      Strömstad Roddklubb I
      • Maja Hilding (SWE)

      8

      Næstved Roklub I
      • Caroline Larsen (Næstv.)

      10

      Mölndals Roddklubb II
      • Karin Sundberg (MRK)

      11

      Halmstad Rodd I
      • Beatrice Persson (SWE)

      12

      Halmstad Rodd II
      • Emelie Hansson (SWE)

      13

      Falkenberg RK I
      • Sascha Andersson (SWE)
      Løb 256
      M8+ M8+ - Drenge / Mænd - 1000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:17:18

      2

      Sorø Roklub I
      • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (SR)
      • 2. Christian Mølvig (SR)
      • 3. (SR)
      • 4. Bo Vilhelmsen (SR)
      • 5. Gert Iversen (SR)
      • 6. (SR)
      • 7. (SR)
      • 8. Lars Erik Graudal (SR)
      • cox. Jakob Lillelund (SR)

      4

      Mölndals Roddklubb I
      • 1. Jørgen Nilsson (MRK)
      • 2. Jan Johansson Öresjö Rodd (MRK)
      • 3. Per Carlsson Öresjö Rodd (MRK)
      • 4. Roger Johansson Öresjö Rodd (MRK)
      • 5. Per-Olof Claesson Öresjö Rodd (MRK)
      • 6. Hans Augustsson (MRK)
      • 7. Sigvard Eriksson (MRK)
      • 8. Göran Haggren (MRK)
      • cox. Göran Haggren (MRK)

      5

      Bergens Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Moss Roklubb/Sandefjord Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I
      • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holst.)
      • 2. Mads Fischer (Holst.)
      • 3. Ask Jarl Tjøm (NOR)
      • 4. Erik Andre Solbakken (MRK)
      • 5. Markus Christensen (SRK)
      • 6. Øyvind Lavoll (SRK)
      • 7. Hallvard Bjørkeland (BRK)
      • 8. Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR)
      • cox. Line Andresen Olstad (NOR)
      Løb 138
      W/M 1X/2X/2-/2+/4X/4X+/4-/4+/8+ W/M1X/2X/2-/2+/4X/4X+/4-/4+/8+ - Iagttagelsesløb - 2000m
      A Finale 1. jul kl.:22:00

      1

      Bagsværd Roklub I (LM1X)
      • Jannik Nilton (BR)

      2

      Hadsund Roklub I (LM1X)
      • Emil Riise (HR)

      3

      Danske Studenters Roklub I (W4-(11sek hand))
      • 1. Rannva Lava Olsen (DSR)
      • 2. Fanny Simone Steinbüchel (DSR)
      • 3. Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard (DSR)
      • 4. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)

      4

      Danske Studenters Roklub II (M2X(38sek hand))
      • 1. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
      • 2. Mark Hartsteen (DSR)