Startliste - Sorø Regattaen 2013

Løb 101
U14 M1X JCM1X - 101a - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X Årgang 00 - 500m
3. Indledende 6. jul kl.:07:30

1

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Victor Damman (Bærum)

2

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund)

3

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Tobias Grøn (Hadsund)

4

Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • Erik Christoffersen (SWE)

5

Sorø Roklub IV
  • (Sorø)

8

Hadsund Roklub IV
  • Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund)

9

Hadsund Roklub V
  • Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (Hadsund)

10

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby)

11

Sorø Roklub III
  • (Sorø)

12

Sorø Roklub II
  • (Sorø)

13

Sorø Roklub I
  • (Sorø)

14

Sarpsborg RK II
  • Diderick Skjønhaug (NOR)

15

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund)
Løb 102
U14 W2X Junior u. 14 Piger 2X - 500m
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:07:42

1

Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.)
  • 2. Caroline Olsen (Næstv.)

2

Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Emilie Bak Dalsgaard (Hadsund)
  • 2. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund)

3

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Maija Rekstad (MRK)
  • 2. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK)

4

Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Astrid Brehmer (Sorø)
  • 2. Klara Christensen (Sorø)

5

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund)
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)

6

Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund)
  • 2. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund)

7

Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. (Sorø)
  • 2. Freja Liv Holmark (Sorø)
Løb 106
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1500m
4. Indledende 6. jul kl.:07:50

1

Fredriksstad Roklub III
  • Simen Skjølsvold (NOR)

3

Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Malte Rusbjerg (Odense)

4

Bærum Roklubb III
  • Andreas Erichsen (Bærum)

5

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro)

6

Horsens I
  • Andreas Frederik Winkler (Horsens)

7

Bærum Roklubb II
  • Mattis Engelund Andersen (Bærum)

8

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Nikolaj Rostgaard Rasmussen (DSR)

9

Roklubben Viking IV
  • jesper clausen (Viking)

10

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • Jon Olav Ramberg Eiri (NOR)

11

Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • (Saxkjøbing)

12

Roklubben Viking III
  • Jeppe Storm (Viking)

13

Horsens II
  • Emil Thrue (Horsens)

14

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)

15

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Nicolay Bjønness (ORK)

16

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Bastian Secher (Roskilde)

17

Åhus Roddklubb I
  • Gustav Nilsson (SWE)

18

Fredriksstad Roklub II
  • Per Benske (NOR)

19

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Jordan Hamilton (Bærum)

20

Roklubben Viking II
  • christer vad (Viking)

21

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense)

22

Roklubben Viking I
  • joachim saltoft (Viking)
Løb 107
U17 W2X Junior u. 17 Piger 2X - 1500m
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:08:10

1

Christiania Rodklub 2
  • 1. Aurora Olsen Juklestad (Christiania)
  • 2. Josefine Maire Lindstrom (Christiania)

2

Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Mina Hølmkjær West (Bærum)
  • 2. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (Bærum)

3

Christiania Rodklub
  • 1. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania)
  • 2. Mone Marie Fyrand (Christiania)

4

Odense Roklub
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense)

5

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Laursen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde)

6

Hadsund Roklub
  • 1. Ninna Pedersen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund)

7

Mölndals Roddklubb
  • 1. Karin Sundberg (MRK)
  • 2. Sofia Wallin (MRK)

8

Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Holstebro)
  • 2. Mie Andersen (Holstebro)

9

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Ida Petersen (Holstebro)

10

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Sigrid Bredde Vig (DRM)
  • 2. Sara Seip (DRM)
Løb 138
U14 M1X JCM1X - 101b - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X Årgang 99 - 500m
5. Indledende 6. jul kl.:08:20

2

Kraftcenter Odense III
  • David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense)

3

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Thor Friis (KVIK)

4

Holstebro Roklub IV
  • Lukas Nygaard (Holstebro)

5

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)

6

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Oliver Wenngren (SWE)

7

Holstebro Roklub II
  • Joachim Frausing (Holstebro)

8

Ormsund Roklub II
  • Magnus Hofbauer (ORK)

9

Vordingborg Roklub I
  • Lau Blytt Haubro (Vordb.)

11

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Max Jensen (Hadsund)

12

Roklubben Viking I
  • Markus Christiansen (Viking)

13

Moss Roklubb I
  • Alfred Eliassen (MRK)

14

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • Lars Benske (NOR)

15

Kraftcenter Odense IV
  • Laust Zwisler (Odense)

16

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Sebastian Haug Krab (Nordslesvig)

17

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Bjørnar Leirset (DRM)

19

Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Oliver Kviat Antonsen (KVIK)

20

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Bror Magnus Sundseth Sand (ORK)

21

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)

22

Holstebro Roklub III
  • Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro)

23

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Jonas Lund (Furesø)

24

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund)

25

Københavns Roklub I
  • Timon Strømgren (København)

26

Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense)

27

Kungälv I
  • Viktor Henkow (SWE)

28

Sorø Roklub I
  • (Sorø)

29

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Hermann Hovde (Bærum)

30

Holstebro Roklub V
  • Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
Løb 111
M2X Åben Mænd 2X - 2000m
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:08:40

1

Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Jørgen Nilsson (Bærum)
  • 2. Henrik Hauge (Bærum)

2

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Valerijs Cistjakovs (DRM)
  • 2. Eirik Edvardsen (DRM)

5

Christiania Rodklub/Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Frederic Skjønhaug (NOR)
  • 2. Nicolai Astrup Wiik (Christiania)

7

Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig)
  • 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)

8

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Stahlhut (DSR)
  • 2. Sebastian Bayer (DSR)

9

Skovshoved Roklub I
  • 1. Torsten Meldgaard Madsen (Skovshoved)
  • 2. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved)

10

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Danmark (Hadsund)
  • 2. Simon Sørensen (Hadsund)

11

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Ola Larsson (MRK)
  • 2. Jens Holm (MRK)
Løb 112
U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 2000m
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:08:50

1

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Morten Wesley Malm (Aarhus)
  • 2. Anders Bottke (Skanderborg)

3

Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby)
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)

4

Fana Roklubb/Os Roklubb I
  • 1. Mattias Nikolai Haugland (NOR)
  • 2. Petter Bang-Andreasen (FRK)

5

Ormsund Roklub/Os Roklubb I
  • 1. Arne Hadler-Olsen (NOR)
  • 2. Audun Grepperud (ORK)

8

Moss Roklubb III
  • 1. Tore Wæhre (MRK)
  • 2. Mathias Stabel (MRK)

9

Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Edvard Nitter (MRK)
  • 2. Kristian Gurrik (MRK)

10

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Furuvarp (NOR)
  • 2. Nils Benske (NOR)

11

Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
  • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
Løb 114
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 2000m
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:09:00

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Sofie Råberg Mikkelsen (Bagsværd)

2

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Christine Borch Serritslev (Roskilde)

4

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Anne Line Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM)

5

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Julie Poulsen (Odder)

6

Sorø Roklub I
  • Astrid Steensberg (Sorø)

7

Næstved Roklub I
  • Marie Frimann (Næstv.)

8

Københavns Roklub I
  • Mette Merrild Karer (København)
Løb 118
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 07:10
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:09:10

1

Sarpsborg RK II
  • Jens Holm (NOR)

3

Roklubben Viking I
  • Frederik Holm (Viking)

4

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • Hans Kristian Willadsen (NOR)

5

Moss Roklubb I
  • Ola Larsson (MRK)

6

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Laurids Cordtz Larsen (Fr.cia)

7

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Mads Brogaard (Roskilde)

8

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Mads Fischer (Holstebro)

9

Rocenter Aarhus II
  • Dan Holden Rasmussen (Silkeborg)
Løb 119
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 2000m
3. Indledende 6. jul kl.:09:20

1

Sarpsborg RK II
  • Ole Holm (NOR)

2

Ribe Roklub I
  • Sebastian Adelhardt - (Ribe)

3

Lyngby Roklub II
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen (Lyngby)

4

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd)

6

Sorø Roklub I
  • Andreas Sloth (Sorø)

7

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)

8

Næstved Roklub I
  • Magnus Kamp Stagil (Næstv.)

9

Christiania Rodklub I
  • Tord Meyer (Christiania)

10

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Rasmus Nielsen (Roskilde)

11

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Anders Peter Fischer Bonnerup (Aarhus)

12

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Emil Meland Knudsen (Lyngby)

13

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)

14

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • Benjamin Hansen (NOR)
Løb 123
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:09:35

2

Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Christina Juhl Johansen (Odense)

3

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Antje Peine (ORK)

4

Lyngby Roklub II
  • Louise Wissing (Lyngby)

5

Lyngby Roklub III
  • Mârit Tamm (Lyngby)

6

Skovshoved Roklub I
  • Henriette Skavin (Skovshoved)

7

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Veronika Karlsson (Bagsværd)

9

Moss Roklubb I
  • Anette Sneis (MRK)
Løb 124
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m
3. Indledende 6. jul kl.:09:45

1

Lyngby Roklub II
  • Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (Lyngby)

2

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR)

3

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Henrik Hauge (Bærum)

4

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Simen Moe Johnsen (DRM)

5

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Christian Kiær (Fr.cia)

6

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mark Hartsteen (DSR)

7

Haderslev Roklub I
  • Sebastian Strauss (Hadersl.)

8

Lyngby Roklub III
  • Tim Antonie-Hansen (Lyngby)

9

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Armand Michaud (Lyngby)

10

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Oliver Kiehn (Odense)

11

Uppsala Akademiska RS I
  • Anders Backéus (SWE)

12

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Nikolaj Thure Krarup (KVIK)

13

Amager Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • Asbjørn Adsersen (ARK)

14

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Mads Kjøller (Roskilde)

15

Lemvig Roklub I
  • Jesper Jensen (Lemvig)
Løb 133
U14 M2X Junior u. 14 Drenge 2X - 500m
3. Indledende 6. jul kl.:10:00

1

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Didrik Skjønhaug (NOR)
  • 2. Lars Benske (NOR)

2

Halmstad Rodd/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Gustav Gamlén (SWE)
  • 2. Oliver Wenngren (SWE)

3

Kungälv II
  • 1. Daniel Aronsson (SWE)
  • 2. Edvin Öhman (SWE)

4

Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Bror Magnus Sundseth Sand (ORK)
  • 2. Nicolay Bjønness (ORK)

5

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø)
  • 2. (Sorø)

6

Hadsund Roklub IV
  • 1. Max Jensen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (Hadsund)

7

Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund)

8

Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. (Sorø)
  • 2. (Sorø)

9

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Niklas Heinz (København)
  • 2. Timon Strømgren (København)

10

Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund)
  • 2. Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund)

11

Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Hermann Hovde (Bærum)
  • 2. Victor Damman (Bærum)

12

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)

13

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund)

14

Vordingborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Olsen (Vordb.)
  • 2. Lau Blytt Haubro (Vordb.)

15

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Thor Friis (KVIK)
  • 2. Oliver Kviat Antonsen (KVIK)

16

Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. (Sorø)
  • 2. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)

17

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Johann Lassen (Nordslesvig)
  • 2. Max Possiel (Nordslesvig)

18

Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro)
  • 2. Lukas Nygaard (Holstebro)
Løb 134
U14 W1X Junior u. 14 Piger 1X - 500m
3. Indledende 6. jul kl.:10:12

1

Næstved Roklub I
  • Anna Frimann (Næstv.)

2

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Sigrid Bredde Vig (DRM)

3

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund)

4

Næstved Roklub II
  • Caroline Olsen (Næstv.)

5

Sorø Roklub I
  • (Sorø)

6

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Synnøve Gillebo Foss (Bærum)

7

Sorø Roklub III
  • Astrid Brehmer (Sorø)

8

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Agnete Munk (Hadsund)

10

Sorø Roklub II
  • (Sorø)

11

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund)

12

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus)

13

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Simone Sørensen (Roskilde)

14

Hadsund Roklub V
  • Emilie Bak Dalsgaard (Hadsund)

15

Hadsund Roklub IV
  • Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund)
Løb 135
U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1500m
3. Indledende 6. jul kl.:10:24

1

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Einar Solbakken (NOR)
  • 2. Simen Skjølsvold (NOR)

2

Kungälv/Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • 1. Simon Henkow (SWE)
  • 2. Johan Jensen (SWE)

3

Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Martin Nielsen (Lyngby)
  • 2. Søren Baastrup (Lyngby)

4

Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Julius Benjamin Osmundsen (Furesø)
  • 2. Peter Torp Eklund (Furesø)

5

Fredriksstad Roklub II
  • 1. Jon Olav Ramberg Eiri (NOR)
  • 2. Per Benske (NOR)

6

Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Jordan Hamilton (Bærum)
  • 2. Andreas Erichsen (Bærum)

7

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Sigurd Edvardsen (DRM)
  • 2. Joakim Ellingsen Kjærby (DRM)

8

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Mikko Rekstad (MRK)
  • 2. Vegard Stabel (MRK)

9

Roklubben Viking II
  • 1. Jeppe Storm (Viking)
  • 2. jesper clausen (Viking)

10

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Kristoffer Elkjær (Ægir)
  • 2. Rasmus Hoffmann Jørgensen (Ægir)

11

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund)
  • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

12

Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. joachim saltoft (Viking)
  • 2. christer vad (Viking)

13

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Bache (København)
  • 2. Sebastian Sølve (København)
Løb 136
U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1500m
3. Indledende 6. jul kl.:10:39

1

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Gry Nikolajsen (Holstebro)

2

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Sofie Matiesen (Hadsund)

4

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Sara Seip (DRM)

5

Holstebro Roklub IV
  • Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Holstebro)

6

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Beatrice Persson (SWE)

7

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Mathilde Laursen (Roskilde)

8

Holstebro Roklub III
  • Ida Petersen (Holstebro)

10

Christiania Rodklub I
  • Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania)

11

Københavns Roklub I
  • Maria Kregler Gotil (København)

12

Københavns Roklub III
  • Natacha Bergmann (København)

13

Roklubben Viking I
  • Lærke Kampp (Viking)

14

Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • Ida Christoffersen (SWE)

15

Holstebro Roklub II
  • Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holstebro)

16

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • Karin Sundberg (MRK)

17

Mölndals Roddklubb II
  • Sofia Wallin (MRK)

18

Ribe Roklub I
  • Kirstine Bruun Viuff (Ribe)

19

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Freja Krüger (Roskilde)
Løb 101
U14 M1X JCM1X - 101a - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X Årgang 00 - 500m
C Finale 6. jul kl.:13:30

4

Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • Erik Christoffersen (SWE)

9

Hadsund Roklub V
  • Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (Hadsund)

13

Sorø Roklub I
  • (Sorø)
Løb 101
U14 M1X JCM1X - 101a - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X Årgang 00 - 500m
B Finale 6. jul kl.:13:34

2

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund)

5

Sorø Roklub IV
  • (Sorø)

8

Hadsund Roklub IV
  • Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund)

15

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund)
Løb 101
U14 M1X JCM1X - 101a - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X Årgang 00 - 500m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:13:38

1

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Victor Damman (Bærum)

3

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Tobias Grøn (Hadsund)

10

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby)

11

Sorø Roklub III
  • (Sorø)

12

Sorø Roklub II
  • (Sorø)

14

Sarpsborg RK II
  • Diderick Skjønhaug (NOR)
Løb 102
U14 W2X Junior u. 14 Piger 2X - 500m
B Finale 6. jul kl.:13:42

1

Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.)
  • 2. Caroline Olsen (Næstv.)

2

Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Emilie Bak Dalsgaard (Hadsund)
  • 2. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund)

6

Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund)
  • 2. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund)
Løb 102
U14 W2X Junior u. 14 Piger 2X - 500m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:13:46

3

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Maija Rekstad (MRK)
  • 2. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK)

4

Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Astrid Brehmer (Sorø)
  • 2. Klara Christensen (Sorø)

5

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund)
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)

7

Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. (Sorø)
  • 2. Freja Liv Holmark (Sorø)
Løb 103
W8+ W8+ - Alle Klasser - 1000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:13:50

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Ulla Hvid (Sorø)
  • 2. Ruth Köster (Sorø)
  • 3. Elsebeth Nielsen (Sorø)
  • 4. Jane Steensberg (Sorø)
  • 5. Ingrid Petersen (Sorø)
  • 6. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø)
  • 7. Annika Lindkvist (Sorø)
  • 8. Merete Busk (Sorø)
  • cox. Anders Lindblom (Sorø)
Løb 104
U19 W4X Junior u. 19 Piger 4X - 2000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:13:54

1

Bagsværd Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Helene Olesen (Ægir)
  • 2. Ida Dsane Andersen (Ægir)
  • 3. Fie Johansen (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Rebecca Busk (Bagsværd)

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Brehmer (Sorø)
  • 2. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø)
  • 3. (Sorø)
  • 4. Ida Langkjær (Sorø)
Løb 139
M2- Åben Mænd 2- - 2000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:14:00

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø)
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
Løb 106
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1500m
D Finale 6. jul kl.:14:04

6

Horsens I
  • Andreas Frederik Winkler (Horsens)

8

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Nikolaj Rostgaard Rasmussen (DSR)

17

Åhus Roddklubb I
  • Gustav Nilsson (SWE)

22

Roklubben Viking I
  • joachim saltoft (Viking)
Løb 106
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1500m
C Finale 6. jul kl.:14:09

4

Bærum Roklubb III
  • Andreas Erichsen (Bærum)

7

Bærum Roklubb II
  • Mattis Engelund Andersen (Bærum)

11

Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • (Saxkjøbing)

13

Horsens II
  • Emil Thrue (Horsens)

20

Roklubben Viking II
  • christer vad (Viking)
Løb 106
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1500m
B Finale 6. jul kl.:14:14

3

Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Malte Rusbjerg (Odense)

9

Roklubben Viking IV
  • jesper clausen (Viking)

14

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)

15

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Nicolay Bjønness (ORK)

18

Fredriksstad Roklub II
  • Per Benske (NOR)

19

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Jordan Hamilton (Bærum)
Løb 106
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1500m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:14:19

1

Fredriksstad Roklub III
  • Simen Skjølsvold (NOR)

5

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro)

10

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • Jon Olav Ramberg Eiri (NOR)

12

Roklubben Viking III
  • Jeppe Storm (Viking)

16

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Bastian Secher (Roskilde)

21

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense)
Løb 107
U17 W2X Junior u. 17 Piger 2X - 1500m
B Finale 6. jul kl.:14:24

1

Christiania Rodklub 2
  • 1. Aurora Olsen Juklestad (Christiania)
  • 2. Josefine Maire Lindstrom (Christiania)

5

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Laursen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde)

8

Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Holstebro)
  • 2. Mie Andersen (Holstebro)

10

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Sigrid Bredde Vig (DRM)
  • 2. Sara Seip (DRM)
Løb 107
U17 W2X Junior u. 17 Piger 2X - 1500m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:14:29

2

Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Mina Hølmkjær West (Bærum)
  • 2. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (Bærum)

3

Christiania Rodklub
  • 1. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania)
  • 2. Mone Marie Fyrand (Christiania)

4

Odense Roklub
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense)

6

Hadsund Roklub
  • 1. Ninna Pedersen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund)

7

Mölndals Roddklubb
  • 1. Karin Sundberg (MRK)
  • 2. Sofia Wallin (MRK)

9

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Ida Petersen (Holstebro)
Løb 138
U14 M1X JCM1X - 101b - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X Årgang 99 - 500m
E Finale 6. jul kl.:14:36

7

Holstebro Roklub II
  • Joachim Frausing (Holstebro)

11

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Max Jensen (Hadsund)

22

Holstebro Roklub III
  • Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro)

29

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Hermann Hovde (Bærum)
Løb 138
U14 M1X JCM1X - 101b - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X Årgang 99 - 500m
D Finale 6. jul kl.:14:40

4

Holstebro Roklub IV
  • Lukas Nygaard (Holstebro)

8

Ormsund Roklub II
  • Magnus Hofbauer (ORK)

17

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Bjørnar Leirset (DRM)

24

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund)

26

Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense)
Løb 138
U14 M1X JCM1X - 101b - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X Årgang 99 - 500m
C Finale 6. jul kl.:14:44

6

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Oliver Wenngren (SWE)

13

Moss Roklubb I
  • Alfred Eliassen (MRK)

15

Kraftcenter Odense IV
  • Laust Zwisler (Odense)

16

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Sebastian Haug Krab (Nordslesvig)

23

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Jonas Lund (Furesø)

28

Sorø Roklub I
  • (Sorø)
Løb 138
U14 M1X JCM1X - 101b - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X Årgang 99 - 500m
B Finale 6. jul kl.:14:48

2

Kraftcenter Odense III
  • David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense)

9

Vordingborg Roklub I
  • Lau Blytt Haubro (Vordb.)

12

Roklubben Viking I
  • Markus Christiansen (Viking)

20

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Bror Magnus Sundseth Sand (ORK)

25

Københavns Roklub I
  • Timon Strømgren (København)

30

Holstebro Roklub V
  • Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
Løb 138
U14 M1X JCM1X - 101b - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X Årgang 99 - 500m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:14:52

3

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Thor Friis (KVIK)

5

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)

14

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • Lars Benske (NOR)

19

Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Oliver Kviat Antonsen (KVIK)

21

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)

27

Kungälv I
  • Viktor Henkow (SWE)
Løb 108
U13 M1X Junior u. 13 Drenge 1X - 500m
2. Afdeling 6. jul kl.:15:00

5

Kungälv II
  • Edvin Öhman (SWE)

6

Sorø Roklub I
  • Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)

8

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Sander Bach (Hadsund)

9

Roklubben Viking I
  • Aske Storm (Viking)

1

Kungälv I
  • Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE)

2

Åhus Roddklubb I
  • Gustav Gamlén (SWE)

3

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Andreas Kristensen (Holstebro)

4

Moss Roklubb I
  • Viktor Rekstad (MRK)
Løb 109
U13 W2X Junior u. 13 Piger 2X - 500m
1. Afdeling 6. jul kl.:15:12

1

Halmstad Rodd/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Othilia Roth (SWE)
  • 2. Thea Ingvarsson (SWE)

2

Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns)
  • 2. Luna Jørgensen (Stevns)

3

Kungälv I
  • 1. Wilma Öhman (SWE)
  • 2. Annie Nyman (SWE)
Løb 110
W2X W2X - W2x Sen/sen. Letvægt - 2000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:16

1

Hadsund Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Mette Noll Nielsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Sara Nissen (Ægir)

2

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Martha Helgeland (Christiania)
  • 2. Andrea Adamsson (Christiania)

3

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
  • 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (Odense)

4

Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd)
Løb 111
M2X Åben Mænd 2X - 2000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:22

1

Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Jørgen Nilsson (Bærum)
  • 2. Henrik Hauge (Bærum)

5

Christiania Rodklub/Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Frederic Skjønhaug (NOR)
  • 2. Nicolai Astrup Wiik (Christiania)

7

Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig)
  • 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)

8

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Stahlhut (DSR)
  • 2. Sebastian Bayer (DSR)

10

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Danmark (Hadsund)
  • 2. Simon Sørensen (Hadsund)

11

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Ola Larsson (MRK)
  • 2. Jens Holm (MRK)
Løb 112
U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 2000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:28

3

Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby)
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)

4

Fana Roklubb/Os Roklubb I
  • 1. Mattias Nikolai Haugland (NOR)
  • 2. Petter Bang-Andreasen (FRK)

5

Ormsund Roklub/Os Roklubb I
  • 1. Arne Hadler-Olsen (NOR)
  • 2. Audun Grepperud (ORK)

10

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Furuvarp (NOR)
  • 2. Nils Benske (NOR)

11

Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
  • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
Løb 113
U19 M2- Junior u. 19 Drenge 2- - 2000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:34

1

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund)
  • 2. Sebastian A.F. Thomassen (Aarhus)

2

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd)

3

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Sølve (København)
  • 2. Sebastian Bache (København)

4

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø)
  • 2. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø)
Løb 114
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 2000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:40

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Sofie Råberg Mikkelsen (Bagsværd)

4

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Anne Line Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM)

5

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Julie Poulsen (Odder)

6

Sorø Roklub I
  • Astrid Steensberg (Sorø)

7

Næstved Roklub I
  • Marie Frimann (Næstv.)
Løb 115
U15 M4X+ Junior u. 15 Drenge 4X+ - 500m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:50

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Max Jensen (Hadsund)
  • 3. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)
  • 4. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund)
  • cox. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)

2

Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund)
  • 3. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund)
  • 4. Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund)
  • cox. Sander Bach (Hadsund)

5

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø)
  • 2. (Sorø)
  • 3. (Sorø)
  • 4. (Sorø)
  • cox. (Sorø)
Løb 115
U15 M4X+ Junior u. 15 Drenge 4X+ - 500m
B Finale 6. jul kl.:15:52

3

Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro)
  • 2. Lukas Nygaard (Holstebro)
  • 3. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  • cox. Mie Andersen (Holstebro)

4

Kraftcenter Odense II
  • 1. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense)
  • 3. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense)
  • 4. Laust Zwisler (Odense)
  • cox. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense)

6

Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Alfred Eliassen (MRK)
  • 2. Lars Benske (MRK)
  • 3. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK)
  • 4. Maija Rekstad (MRK)
  • cox. ingen Cox (MRK)
Løb 116
U17 M4X Junior u. 17 Drenge 4X - 1500m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:54

1

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Mikko Rekstad (MRK)
  • 2. Vegard Stabel (MRK)
  • 3. Einar Solbakken (MRK)
  • 4. Tord Oscar Magnusson (MRK)

2

Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)
  • 2. Mathias Martin Nielsen (Lyngby)
  • 3. Søren Baastrup (Lyngby)
  • 4. Nikolaj Rostgaard Rasmussen (DSR)

3

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Brage Sterkeby Hole (DRM)
  • 2. Bjørnar Leirset (DRM)
  • 3. Sigurd Edvardsen (DRM)
  • 4. Joakim Ellingsen Kjærby (DRM)

4

Bærum Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub II
  • 1. Bror Magnus Sundseth Sand (ORK)
  • 2. Nicolay Bjønness (ORK)
  • 3. Jordan Hamilton (Bærum)
  • 4. Andreas Erichsen (Bærum)
Løb 118
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 14:02
A Finale 6. jul kl.:16:02

1

Sarpsborg RK II
  • Jens Holm (NOR)

4

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • Hans Kristian Willadsen (NOR)

5

Moss Roklubb I
  • Ola Larsson (MRK)

8

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Mads Fischer (Holstebro)

9

Rocenter Aarhus II
  • Dan Holden Rasmussen (Silkeborg)
Løb 119
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 2000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:16:08

2

Ribe Roklub I
  • Sebastian Adelhardt - (Ribe)

3

Lyngby Roklub II
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen (Lyngby)

7

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)

8

Næstved Roklub I
  • Magnus Kamp Stagil (Næstv.)

12

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Emil Meland Knudsen (Lyngby)

13

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
Løb 120
U19 W2X Junior u. 19 Piger 2X - 2000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:16:14

2

Vordingborg Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Jørgensen (Vordb.)
  • 2. Naninna hansen (Vordb.)

3

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
  • 2. Charlotte Thor (Aarhus)

4

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Maria Kregler Gotil (København)
  • 2. Mette Merrild Karer (København)

5

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 121
U17 W4X Junior u. 17 Piger 4X - 1500m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:16:20

1

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Mie Andersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Gry Nikolajsen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Ida Petersen (Holstebro)

2

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania)
  • 2. Aurora Olsen Juklestad (Christiania)
  • 3. Josefine Maire Lindstrom (Christiania)
  • 4. Mone Marie Fyrand (Christiania)
Løb 122
U15 W4X+ Junior u. 15 Piger 4X+ - 500m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:16:25

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
  • 2. Agnete Munk (Hadsund)
  • 3. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund)
  • 4. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund)
  • cox. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund)

2

Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Freja Liv Holmark (Sorø)
  • 2. (Sorø)
  • 3. Klara Christensen (Sorø)
  • 4. Astrid Brehmer (Sorø)
  • cox. (Sorø)
Løb 123
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:16:29

2

Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Christina Juhl Johansen (Odense)

3

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Antje Peine (ORK)

4

Lyngby Roklub II
  • Louise Wissing (Lyngby)

7

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Veronika Karlsson (Bagsværd)

9

Moss Roklubb I
  • Anette Sneis (MRK)
Løb 124
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:16:35

1

Lyngby Roklub II
  • Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (Lyngby)

5

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Christian Kiær (Fr.cia)

6

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mark Hartsteen (DSR)

10

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Oliver Kiehn (Odense)

11

Uppsala Akademiska RS I
  • Anders Backéus (SWE)

15

Lemvig Roklub I
  • Jesper Jensen (Lemvig)
Løb 126
Master W4X/4- Masters Kvinder  27+  4X/4- - 1000m
1. Afdeling 6. jul kl.:16:48

1

Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Merete Busk (Sorø)
  • 2. (Sorø)
  • 3. Anne Brehmer (Sorø)
  • 4. Ingrid Petersen (Sorø)

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Gitte Niven (Sorø)
  • 2. Laila Hjorth (Sorø)
  • 3. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)
  • 4. Elsebeth Nielsen (Sorø)

3

Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Ulla Poulsen (Fredensborg)
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
  • 3. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
  • 4. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg)

4

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Asta Øjvind (DSR)
  • 2. Waltraut Lissau (DSR)
  • 3. Regitze Siggaard (DSR)
  • 4. Karin Bodelund (DSR)

5

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Jeanette Ørnvang (København)
  • 2. Marie T. Staal (København)
  • 3. Betina Holck (København)
  • 4. Stine Andersen (København)

6

Erster Kieler Ruder-Club v. 1862 e.V./Gießener RC Hassia/Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Susan Arndt (Nordslesvig)
  • 2. Britta Hirschauer (Nordslesvig)
  • 3. Ulf Beck (GER)
  • 4. Ernst Pawlowsky (GRCH)
Løb 127
U19 M4X Junior u. 19 Drenge 4X - 2000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:16:52

1

Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Tore Wæhre (MRK)
  • 2. Mathias Stabel (MRK)
  • 3. Kristian Gurrik (MRK)
  • 4. Benjamin Hansen (MRK)

2

Fredriksstad Roklub/Haldens Roklub/Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Thomas Furuvarp (NOR)
  • 2. Edvard Nitter (MRK)
  • 3. Nils Benske (NOR)
  • 4. Vemund Kallevik (MRK)

3

Fana Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub/Os Roklubb I
  • 1. Petter Bang-Andreasen (FRK)
  • 2. Mattias Nikolai Haugland (NOR)
  • 3. Arne Hadler-Olsen (NOR)
  • 4. Audun Grepperud (ORK)
Løb 128
M4- Åben Mænd 4- - 2000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:16:52

5

Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Sebastian Terp (Furesø)
  • 2. Magnus Baastrup (Lyngby)
  • 3. Emil Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)
  • 4. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø)

6

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Aske Petersen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Mads Yding (Holstebro)
  • 4. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
Løb 129
W4X Åben Kvinder 4X - 2000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:17:04

1

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Rannva Lava Olsen (DSR)
  • 2. Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard (DSR)
  • 3. Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR)
  • 4. Rikke C Nielsen (KVIK)

2

Christiania Rodklub/Moss Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Antje Peine (ORK)
  • 2. Andrea Adamsson (Christiania)
  • 3. Martha Helgeland (Christiania)
  • 4. Anette Sneis (MRK)
Løb 130
Master M4X/4- Masters Mænd  27+  4X/4- - 1000m
1. Afdeling 6. jul kl.:17:10

1

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Flemming Bay (Skjold)
  • 2. Peter Skov (Skjold)
  • 3. John Grunwald (KVIK)
  • 4. Stig Rasmussen (DSR)

2

Køge Roklub I
  • 1. kai christensen (Køge R)
  • 2. jan muller (Køge R)
  • 3. Jørgen Dahl (Køge R)
  • 4. john nielsen (Køge R)

3

Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Knud Jensen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Søren Anthonsen (Roskilde)
  • 3. Thomas Lynderup (Roskilde)
  • 4. Sven Lyster (Roskilde)

4

Fredericia Roklub/Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub/Strib Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • 1. Søren Hyre-Fenneberg (Strib)
  • 2. Glenn Frank (MSR)
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia)
  • 4. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fr.cia)

5

Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
  • 2. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø)
  • 3. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)
  • 4. Bo Jystrup (Furesø)
Løb 130
Master M4X/4- Masters Mænd  27+  4X/4- - 1000m
2. Afdeling 6. jul kl.:17:12

6

Bagsværd Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Poul Erik Echardt (Fredensborg)
  • 2. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg)
  • 3. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg)

7

Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Jan Giltvedt (ORK)
  • 2. Per Giltvedt (ORK)
  • 3. Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz (ORK)
  • 4. Nils Jørgen Bjønness (ORK)

8

Roklubben Furesø III
  • 1. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
  • 3. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
  • 4. Mette Møller (Furesø)

9

Kungälv I
  • 1. Peter Nyman (SWE)
  • 2. Joachim Brischewski (SWE)
  • 3. Jan Andersson (SWE)
  • 4. Christer Corneliusson (SWE)

10

Malmö Roddklubb I
  • 1. Jan Andersson (SWE)
  • 2. Håkan Christensson (SWE)
  • 3. Thomas Barge (SWE)
  • 4. Per Ekström (SWE)
Løb 130
Master M4X/4- Masters Mænd  27+  4X/4- - 1000m
3. Afdeling 6. jul kl.:17:14

11

Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  • 2. (Sorø)
  • 3. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  • 4. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø)

12

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Peder Lillelund (Sorø)
  • 2. Leif Hansen (Sorø)
  • 3. (Sorø)
  • 4. Gert Iversen (Sorø)

13

Lemvig Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig)
  • 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
  • 3. (Sorø)
  • 4. Lars Bo Andersen (Sorø)

14

Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Peder Kjeldgaard (Odense)
  • 2. John Schwarz (Odense)
  • 3. Mikkel Skou Pedersen (Odense)
  • 4. Jens Ole Christensen (Odense)

15

Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Andreas Rasmussen (Næstv.)
  • 2. Andreas Nielsen (Næstv.)
  • 3. Morten Frimann (Næstv.)
  • 4. Morten Thorving (Næstv.)
Løb 131
U13 M2X Junior u. 13 Drenge 2X - 500m
1. Afdeling 6. jul kl.:17:22

1

Kungälv I
  • 1. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE)
  • 2. Daniel Aronsson (SWE)
Løb 132
U12 W1X Junior u. 12 Piger 1X - 500m
2. Afdeling 6. jul kl.:17:26

1

Kungälv II
  • Annie Nyman (SWE)

2

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)

3

Odder Roklub I
  • Christine Meinert Cardel (Odder)

4

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Thea Ingvarsson (SWE)

5

Sorø Roklub I
  • (Sorø)

6

Kungälv I
  • Wilma Öhman (SWE)

7

Åhus Roddklubb I
  • Othilia Roth (SWE)

8

Roklubben Stevns II
  • Luna Jørgensen (Stevns)

9

Roklubben Stevns I
  • Nikoline Kroll (Stevns)
Løb 133
U14 M2X Junior u. 14 Drenge 2X - 500m
C Finale 6. jul kl.:17:34

2

Halmstad Rodd/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Gustav Gamlén (SWE)
  • 2. Oliver Wenngren (SWE)

6

Hadsund Roklub IV
  • 1. Max Jensen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (Hadsund)

8

Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. (Sorø)
  • 2. (Sorø)

11

Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Hermann Hovde (Bærum)
  • 2. Victor Damman (Bærum)

14

Vordingborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Olsen (Vordb.)
  • 2. Lau Blytt Haubro (Vordb.)

16

Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. (Sorø)
  • 2. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)
Løb 133
U14 M2X Junior u. 14 Drenge 2X - 500m
B Finale 6. jul kl.:17:38

1

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Didrik Skjønhaug (NOR)
  • 2. Lars Benske (NOR)

3

Kungälv II
  • 1. Daniel Aronsson (SWE)
  • 2. Edvin Öhman (SWE)

7

Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund)

10

Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund)
  • 2. Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund)

17

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Johann Lassen (Nordslesvig)
  • 2. Max Possiel (Nordslesvig)

18

Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro)
  • 2. Lukas Nygaard (Holstebro)
Løb 133
U14 M2X Junior u. 14 Drenge 2X - 500m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:17:42

4

Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Bror Magnus Sundseth Sand (ORK)
  • 2. Nicolay Bjønness (ORK)

5

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø)
  • 2. (Sorø)

9

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Niklas Heinz (København)
  • 2. Timon Strømgren (København)

12

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)

13

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund)

15

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Thor Friis (KVIK)
  • 2. Oliver Kviat Antonsen (KVIK)
Løb 134
U14 W1X Junior u. 14 Piger 1X - 500m
C Finale 6. jul kl.:17:46

4

Næstved Roklub II
  • Caroline Olsen (Næstv.)

10

Sorø Roklub II
  • (Sorø)

14

Hadsund Roklub V
  • Emilie Bak Dalsgaard (Hadsund)
Løb 134
U14 W1X Junior u. 14 Piger 1X - 500m
B Finale 6. jul kl.:17:50

2

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Sigrid Bredde Vig (DRM)

5

Sorø Roklub I
  • (Sorø)

6

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Synnøve Gillebo Foss (Bærum)

7

Sorø Roklub III
  • Astrid Brehmer (Sorø)

13

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Simone Sørensen (Roskilde)
Løb 134
U14 W1X Junior u. 14 Piger 1X - 500m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:17:54

1

Næstved Roklub I
  • Anna Frimann (Næstv.)

3

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund)

8

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Agnete Munk (Hadsund)

11

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund)

12

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus)
Løb 135
U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1500m
C Finale 6. jul kl.:17:58

5

Fredriksstad Roklub II
  • 1. Jon Olav Ramberg Eiri (NOR)
  • 2. Per Benske (NOR)

7

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Sigurd Edvardsen (DRM)
  • 2. Joakim Ellingsen Kjærby (DRM)

10

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Kristoffer Elkjær (Ægir)
  • 2. Rasmus Hoffmann Jørgensen (Ægir)
Løb 135
U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1500m
B Finale 6. jul kl.:18:03

1

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Einar Solbakken (NOR)
  • 2. Simen Skjølsvold (NOR)

4

Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Julius Benjamin Osmundsen (Furesø)
  • 2. Peter Torp Eklund (Furesø)

8

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Mikko Rekstad (MRK)
  • 2. Vegard Stabel (MRK)

12

Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. joachim saltoft (Viking)
  • 2. christer vad (Viking)
Løb 135
U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1500m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:18:08

2

Kungälv/Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • 1. Simon Henkow (SWE)
  • 2. Johan Jensen (SWE)

3

Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Martin Nielsen (Lyngby)
  • 2. Søren Baastrup (Lyngby)

6

Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Jordan Hamilton (Bærum)
  • 2. Andreas Erichsen (Bærum)

9

Roklubben Viking II
  • 1. Jeppe Storm (Viking)
  • 2. jesper clausen (Viking)

11

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund)
  • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

13

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Bache (København)
  • 2. Sebastian Sølve (København)
Løb 136
U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1500m
C Finale 6. jul kl.:18:13

4

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Sara Seip (DRM)

5

Holstebro Roklub IV
  • Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Holstebro)

7

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Mathilde Laursen (Roskilde)

13

Roklubben Viking I
  • Lærke Kampp (Viking)

17

Mölndals Roddklubb II
  • Sofia Wallin (MRK)

19

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Freja Krüger (Roskilde)
Løb 136
U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1500m
B Finale 6. jul kl.:18:18

1

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Gry Nikolajsen (Holstebro)

2

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)

11

Københavns Roklub I
  • Maria Kregler Gotil (København)

12

Københavns Roklub III
  • Natacha Bergmann (København)

15

Holstebro Roklub II
  • Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holstebro)

18

Ribe Roklub I
  • Kirstine Bruun Viuff (Ribe)
Løb 136
U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1500m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:18:23

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Sofie Matiesen (Hadsund)

6

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Beatrice Persson (SWE)

8

Holstebro Roklub III
  • Ida Petersen (Holstebro)

10

Christiania Rodklub I
  • Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania)

14

Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • Ida Christoffersen (SWE)

16

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • Karin Sundberg (MRK)
Løb 137
M8+ M8+ - Alle klasser - 1000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:18:28

1

Aarhus Roklub/Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Christian Danmark (Hadsund)
  • 2. Lise Kronborg (Hadsund)
  • 3. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund)
  • 4. Michael Blomstrand (Hadsund)
  • 5. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
  • 6. Simon Sørensen (Hadsund)
  • 7. Sebastian A.F. Thomassen (Aarhus)
  • 8. N N (Aarhus)
  • cox. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund)

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  • 2. (Sorø)
  • 3. Uffe Søgaard (Sorø)
  • 4. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
  • 5. Peder Lillelund (Sorø)
  • 6. Gert Iversen (Sorø)
  • 7. Marius Vaitiekus (Sorø)
  • 8. Leif Hansen (Sorø)
  • cox. Anders Lindblom (Sorø)

3

Fredriksstad Roklub/Haldens Roklub/Moss Roklubb/Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Edvard Nitter (MRK)
  • 2. Thomas Furuvarp (NOR)
  • 3. Nils Benske (NOR)
  • 4. Vemund Kallevik (MRK)
  • 5. Tore Wæhre (MRK)
  • 6. Mathias Stabel (MRK)
  • 7. Kristian Gurrik (MRK)
  • 8. Benjamin Hansen (NOR)
  • cox. Diderik Skjønhaug (NOR)
Løb 220
U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 2000m
2. Indledende 7. jul kl.:07:30

1

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Furuvarp (NOR)
  • 2. Nils Benske (NOR)

3

Moss Roklubb III
  • 1. Tore Wæhre (MRK)
  • 2. Mathias Stabel (MRK)

4

Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Edvard Nitter (MRK)
  • 2. Kristian Gurrik (MRK)

5

Fredriksstad Roklub/Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Vemund Kallevik (MRK)
  • 2. Benjamin Hansen (NOR)

6

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Anders Bottke (Skanderborg)
  • 2. Morten Wesley Malm (Aarhus)

7

Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Andreas Erichsen (Bærum)
  • 2. Jordan Hamilton (Bærum)

8

Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
  • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)

9

Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby)
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)

10

Ormsund Roklub/Os Roklubb I
  • 1. Audun Grepperud (ORK)
  • 2. Arne Hadler-Olsen (NOR)

11

Fana Roklubb/Os Roklubb I
  • 1. Mattias Nikolai Haugland (NOR)
  • 2. Petter Bang-Andreasen (FRK)
Løb 222
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 2000m
2. Indledende 7. jul kl.:07:40

1

Vordingborg Roklub I
  • Naninna hansen (Vordb.)

3

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Christine Borch Serritslev (Roskilde)

4

Næstved Roklub I
  • Marie Frimann (Næstv.)

5

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Sofie Råberg Mikkelsen (Bagsværd)

6

Sorø Roklub I
  • Astrid Steensberg (Sorø)

7

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Julie Poulsen (Odder)

8

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Anne Line Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM)

9

Københavns Roklub I
  • Mette Merrild Karer (København)
Løb 227
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 05:50
2. Indledende 7. jul kl.:07:50

1

Christiania Rodklub I
  • Ole Christian Lunke (Christiania)

2

Rocenter Aarhus II
  • Laurids Cordtz Larsen (Fr.cia)

3

Moss Roklubb I
  • Ola Larsson (MRK)

4

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Dan Holden Rasmussen (Silkeborg)

5

Roklubben Viking I
  • Frederik Holm (Viking)

6

Sarpsborg RK II
  • Jens Holm (NOR)

7

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Mads Brogaard (Roskilde)

8

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • Hans Kristian Willadsen (NOR)

9

Holstebro Roklub
  • Mads Fischer (Holstebro)
Løb 228
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 2000m
2. Indledende 7. jul kl.:08:00

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • Andreas Sloth (Sorø)

2

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Rasmus Nielsen (Roskilde)

4

Næstved Roklub I
  • Magnus Kamp Stagil (Næstv.)

5

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)

6

Rocenter Aarhus III
  • Anders Peter Fischer Bonnerup (Aarhus)

7

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Emil Meland Knudsen (Lyngby)

8

Sarpsborg RK II
  • Ole Holm (NOR)

9

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro)

10

Lyngby Roklub II
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen (Lyngby)

11

Ribe Roklub I
  • Sebastian Adelhardt - (Ribe)

12

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd)

14

Christiania Rodklub I
  • Tord Meyer (Christiania)

15

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • Benjamin Hansen (NOR)

16

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
Løb 233
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m
2. Indledende 7. jul kl.:08:15

1

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Mads Kjøller (Roskilde)

2

Uppsala Akademiska RS I
  • Anders Backéus (SWE)

3

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Nikolaj Thure Krarup (KVIK)

4

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Armand Michaud (Lyngby)

5

Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR)

6

Lyngby Roklub II
  • Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (Lyngby)

7

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Oliver Kiehn (Odense)

8

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Henrik Hauge (Bærum)

9

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Simen Moe Johnsen (DRM)

10

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mark Hartsteen (DSR)

11

Lyngby Roklub III
  • Tim Antonie-Hansen (Lyngby)

12

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Christian Kiær (Fr.cia)

14

Haderslev Roklub I
  • Sebastian Strauss (Hadersl.)
Løb 236
M4- Åben Mænd 4- - 2000m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:08:35

1

Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Sebastian Terp (Furesø)
  • 2. Magnus Baastrup (Lyngby)
  • 3. Emil Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)
  • 4. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø)

2

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Aske Petersen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Mads Yding (Holstebro)
  • 4. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
Løb 201
U14 M1X JCM1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 99 - 500m
5. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:09:00

1

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Sebastian Haug Krab (Nordslesvig)

2

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Bjørnar Leirset (DRM)

3

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Oliver Wenngren (SWE)

4

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • Lars Benske (NOR)

5

Kraftcenter Odense III
  • David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense)

6

Sorø Roklub I
  • (Sorø)

7

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Nicolay Bjønness (ORK)

8

Københavns Roklub I
  • Timon Strømgren (København)

9

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund)

10

Holstebro Roklub III
  • Joachim Frausing (Holstebro)

11

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)

12

Moss Roklubb I
  • Alfred Eliassen (MRK)

14

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Max Jensen (Hadsund)

15

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Jonas Lund (Furesø)

16

Vordingborg Roklub I
  • Lau Blytt Haubro (Vordb.)

17

Kraftcenter Odense IV
  • Laust Zwisler (Odense)

18

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Oliver Kviat Antonsen (KVIK)

19

Holstebro Roklub IV
  • Lukas Nygaard (Holstebro)

21

Ormsund Roklub III
  • Magnus Hofbauer (ORK)

22

Ormsund Roklub II
  • Bror Magnus Sundseth Sand (ORK)

23

Kungälv I
  • Viktor Henkow (SWE)

24

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)

25

Holstebro Roklub II
  • Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro)

26

Holstebro Roklub V
  • Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)

27

Roklubben Viking I
  • Markus Christiansen (Viking)

28

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Hermann Hovde (Bærum)

29

Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense)

30

Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Thor Friis (KVIK)

31

Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
  • Max Possiel (Nordslesvig)
Løb 202
U14 M1X JCM1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 00 - 500m
3. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:09:24

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • (Sorø)

2

Hadsund Roklub IV
  • Tobias Grøn (Hadsund)

3

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby)

4

Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • Erik Christoffersen (SWE)

6

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund)

7

Sorø Roklub IV
  • (Sorø)

8

Sorø Roklub III
  • (Sorø)

9

Hadsund Roklub V
  • Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (Hadsund)

10

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Victor Damman (Bærum)

11

Københavns Roklub I
  • Niklas Heinz (København)

12

Sarpsborg RK II
  • Diderick Skjønhaug (NOR)

13

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund)

14

Sorø Roklub II
  • (Sorø)

15

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund)
Løb 203
U14 W2X JCW2X - jun. C piger Årgang 99 - 500m
1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:09:36

1

Næstved Roklub II
  • 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.)
  • 2. Louise Jensen (Næstv.)

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Klara Christensen (Sorø)
  • 2. (Sorø)

3

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK)
  • 2. Maija Rekstad (MRK)
Løb 204
U14 W2X JCW2X - jun. C piger Årgang 00 - 500m
1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:09:40

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund)
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)

2

Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Emilie Bak Dalsgaard (Hadsund)
  • 2. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund)

3

Hadsund Roklub 2
  • 1. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund)
  • 2. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund)

5

Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. (Sorø)
  • 2. Freja Liv Holmark (Sorø)
Løb 206
W8+ W8+ - Alle Klasser - 1000m
1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:09:42

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Merete Busk (Sorø)
  • 2. Ruth Köster (Sorø)
  • 3. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)
  • 4. (Sorø)
  • 5. Ingrid Petersen (Sorø)
  • 6. (Sorø)
  • 7. Jane Steensberg (Sorø)
  • 8. Elsebeth Nielsen (Sorø)
  • cox. Anders Lindblom (Sorø)
Løb 207
U19 W4X Junior u. 19 Piger 4X - 2000m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:09:46

1

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Mone Marie Fyrand (Christiania)
  • 2. Josefine Maire Lindstrom (Christiania)
  • 3. Aurora Olsen Juklestad (Christiania)
  • 4. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Rebecca Busk (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Fie Johansen (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Helene Olesen (Ægir)
  • 4. Ida Dsane Andersen (Ægir)

3

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Brehmer (Sorø)
  • 2. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø)
  • 3. (Sorø)
  • 4. Ida Langkjær (Sorø)
Løb 208
M2- Åben Mænd 2- - 2000m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:09:52

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  • 2. (Sorø)
Løb 209
Master W1X Masters Kvinder  27+  1X - 1000m
1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:09:58

1

Sorø Roklub II
  • Gitte Niven (Sorø)

2

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Mette Møller (Furesø)

3

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Britta Hirschauer (Nordslesvig)

4

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Zdzislawa Andruszkiewicz (ORK)
Løb 209
Master W1X Masters Kvinder  27+  1X - 1000m
2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:09:59

5

Sorø Roklub I
  • Ulla Hvid (Sorø)

6

Fredensborg Roklub II
  • Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)

7

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Louise Wissing (Lyngby)

8

Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
  • (Nordslesvig)
Løb 210
Master M1X Masters Mænd  27+  1X - 1000m
1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:10:08

1

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • John Grunwald (KVIK)

2

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)

3

Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Alf Mikkelsen (Fredensborg)

4

Fredensborg Roklub II
  • Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg)

5

Lemvig Roklub II
  • Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)

6

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Jan Cederkvist (DSR)
Løb 210
Master M1X Masters Mænd  27+  1X - 1000m
2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:10:09

7

Gießener RC Hassia I
  • Ernst Pawlowsky (GRCH)

8

Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Henning Willads (DSR)

9

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Lars Nielsen (DSR)

10

Landskrona Roddklubb I
  • Bengt Tilly (SWE)

11

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)

12

Danske Studenters Roklub V
  • Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
Løb 210
Master M1X Masters Mænd  27+  1X - 1000m
3. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:10:10

14

Sorø Roklub III
  • Peter Lindblom (Sorø)

15

Erster Kieler Ruder-Club v. 1862 e.V. I
  • Ulf Beck (GER)

16

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz (ORK)

17

Sorø Roklub II
  • (Sorø)

18

Sorø Roklub IV
  • Lars Bo Andersen (Sorø)
Løb 210
Master M1X Masters Mænd  27+  1X - 1000m
4. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:10:11

19

Nyborg Roklub I
  • Martin Kiel (Nyborg)

20

Potsdamer Ruder Club I
  • Jørg Harkc (GER)

21

Sorø Roklub I
  • Uffe Søgaard (Sorø)

22

Ringsted Roklub I
  • Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted)

23

Lemvig Roklub I
  • Jesper Jensen (Lemvig)
Løb 211
U17 M1X JBM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 97 - 1500m
2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:10:32

1

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro)

2

Fredriksstad Roklub II
  • Per Benske (NOR)

3

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Bastian Secher (Roskilde)

4

Roklubben Viking II
  • christer vad (Viking)

5

Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • Johan Jensen (SWE)

6

Kungälv I
  • Simon Henkow (SWE)

7

Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Nikolaj Rostgaard Rasmussen (DSR)

8

Danmark I
  • Andreas Frederik Winkler (Horsens)

9

Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • (Saxkjøbing)

10

Danmark II
  • Emil Thrue (Horsens)

11

Roklubben Viking I
  • jesper clausen (Viking)

12

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • Jon Olav Ramberg Eiri (NOR)

13

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Mattis Engelund Andersen (Bærum)
Løb 212
U17 M1X JBM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 98 - 1500m
2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:10:45

1

Roklubben Viking II
  • joachim saltoft (Viking)

2

Åhus Roddklubb I
  • Gustav Nilsson (SWE)

3

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense)

5

Roklubben Viking I
  • Jeppe Storm (Viking)

6

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Nicolay Bjønness (ORK)

7

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • Simen Skjølsvold (NOR)

8

Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Malte Rusbjerg (Odense)

9

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)
Løb 213
U17 W2X JBW2X - jun. B piger Årgang 97 - 1500m
1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:10:55

1

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Mone Marie Fyrand (Christiania)
  • 2. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania)

2

Halmstad Rodd/Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • 1. Beatrice Persson (SWE)
  • 2. Ida Christoffersen (SWE)

3

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Sofia Wallin (MRK)
  • 2. Karin Sundberg (MRK)
Løb 214
U17 W2X JBW2X - jun. B piger Årgang 98 - 1500m
2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:11:02

1

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Josefine Maire Lindstrom (Christiania)
  • 2. Aurora Olsen Juklestad (Christiania)

2

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Sigrid Bredde Vig (DRM)
  • 2. Sara Seip (DRM)

3

Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Ida Petersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Mie Andersen (Holstebro)

4

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Ninna Pedersen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund)

5

Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (Bærum)
  • 2. Mina Hølmkjær West (Bærum)

6

Odense Roklub
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense)

7

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Holstebro)
  • 2. Gry Nikolajsen (Holstebro)

8

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Freja Krüger (Roskilde)
  • 2. Mathilde Laursen (Roskilde)
Løb 216
U13 M1X Junior u. 13 Drenge 1X - 500m
2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:11:12

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Sander Bach (Hadsund)

2

Moss Roklubb I
  • Viktor Rekstad (MRK)

3

Sorø Roklub I
  • Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)

4

Roklubben Viking I
  • Aske Storm (Viking)

5

Kungälv II
  • Edvin Öhman (SWE)

6

Åhus Roddklubb I
  • Gustav Gamlén (SWE)

8

Kungälv I
  • Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE)

9

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Andreas Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 217
U13 W2X Junior u. 13 Piger 2X - 500m
1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:11:20

1

Kungälv I
  • 1. Wilma Öhman (SWE)
  • 2. Annie Nyman (SWE)

2

Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns)
  • 2. Luna Jørgensen (Stevns)

3

Halmstad Rodd/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Othilia Roth (SWE)
  • 2. Thea Ingvarsson (SWE)
Løb 218
W2X W2X - W2x Sen/sen. Letvægt - 2000m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:13:15

1

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Martha Helgeland (Christiania)
  • 2. Andrea Adamsson (Christiania)

2

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
  • 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (Odense)

4

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 219
M2X Åben Mænd 2X - 2000m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:13:21

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Danmark (Hadsund)
  • 2. Simon Sørensen (Hadsund)

2

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Valerijs Cistjakovs (DRM)
  • 2. Eirik Edvardsen (DRM)

4

Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Henrik Hauge (Bærum)
  • 2. Jørgen Nilsson (Bærum)

6

Hadsund Roklub/Middelfart Roklub I
  • 1. Søren Madsen (Middelfart)
  • 2. Michael Blomstrand (Hadsund)

8

Christiania Rodklub/Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Nicolai Astrup Wiik (Christiania)
  • 2. Frederic Skjønhaug (NOR)

9

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Stahlhut (DSR)
  • 2. Sebastian Bayer (DSR)
Løb 220
U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 2000m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:13:27

5

Fredriksstad Roklub/Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Vemund Kallevik (MRK)
  • 2. Benjamin Hansen (NOR)

6

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Anders Bottke (Skanderborg)
  • 2. Morten Wesley Malm (Aarhus)

1

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Furuvarp (NOR)
  • 2. Nils Benske (NOR)

10

Ormsund Roklub/Os Roklubb I
  • 1. Audun Grepperud (ORK)
  • 2. Arne Hadler-Olsen (NOR)

8

Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
  • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)

9

Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby)
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
Løb 221
U19 M2- Junior u. 19 Drenge 2- - 2000m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:13:33

1

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Sølve (København)
  • 2. Sebastian Bache (København)

2

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund)
  • 2. Sebastian A.F. Thomassen (Aarhus)

3

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø)
  • 2. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø)

4

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd)
Løb 222
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 2000m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:13:39

1

Vordingborg Roklub I
  • Naninna hansen (Vordb.)

8

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Anne Line Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM)

5

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Sofie Råberg Mikkelsen (Bagsværd)

4

Næstved Roklub I
  • Marie Frimann (Næstv.)

6

Sorø Roklub I
  • Astrid Steensberg (Sorø)

7

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Julie Poulsen (Odder)
Løb 254
U15 M4X/4X+ Junior u. 15 Drenge 4X/4X+ - 500m
1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:13:45

2

Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Max Jensen (Hadsund)
  • 3. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)
  • 4. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund)
  • cox. Frederik Busk (Hadsund)

3

Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)
  • 3. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund)
  • 4. Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund)
  • cox. Sander Bach (Hadsund)

6

Kungälv II
  • 1. Daniel Aronsson (SWE)
  • 2. Edvin Öhman (SWE)
  • 3. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE)
  • 4. Annie Nyman (SWE)
  • cox. Wilma Öhman (SWE)

7

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø)
  • 2. (Sorø)
  • 3. (Sorø)
  • 4. (Sorø)
  • cox. (Sorø)
Løb 254
U15 M4X/4X+ Junior u. 15 Drenge 4X/4X+ - 500m
2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:13:46

1

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense)
  • 2. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense)
  • 3. Laust Zwisler (Odense)
  • 4. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund)

4

Holstebro Roklub III
  • 1. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro)
  • 2. Lukas Nygaard (Holstebro)
  • 3. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)

5

Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Maija Rekstad (MRK)
  • 2. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK)
  • 3. Alfred Eliassen (MRK)
  • 4. Lars Benske (MRK)
Løb 224
U17 M4X Junior u. 17 Drenge 4X - 1500m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:13:55

1

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Brage Sterkeby Hole (DRM)
  • 2. Bjørnar Leirset (DRM)
  • 3. Sigurd Edvardsen (DRM)
  • 4. Joakim Ellingsen Kjærby (DRM)

2

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Mikko Rekstad (MRK)
  • 2. Vegard Stabel (MRK)
  • 3. Einar Solbakken (MRK)
  • 4. Tord Oscar Magnusson (MRK)

3

Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)
  • 2. Mathias Martin Nielsen (Lyngby)
  • 3. Søren Baastrup (Lyngby)
  • 4. Nikolaj Rostgaard Rasmussen (DSR)

4

Bærum Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Bror Magnus Sundseth Sand (ORK)
  • 2. Nicolay Bjønness (ORK)
  • 3. Jordan Hamilton (Bærum)
  • 4. N N (ORK)
Løb 225
U19 M4X Junior u. 19 Drenge 4X - 2000m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:00

1

Fana Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub/Os Roklubb I
  • 1. Petter Bang-Andreasen (FRK)
  • 2. Mattias Nikolai Haugland (NOR)
  • 3. Arne Hadler-Olsen (NOR)
  • 4. Audun Grepperud (ORK)

3

Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Tore Wæhre (MRK)
  • 2. Mathias Stabel (MRK)
  • 3. Kristian Gurrik (MRK)
  • 4. Benjamin Hansen (MRK)
Løb 227
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 12:06
A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:06

2

Rocenter Aarhus II
  • Laurids Cordtz Larsen (Fr.cia)

6

Sarpsborg RK II
  • Jens Holm (NOR)

3

Moss Roklubb I
  • Ola Larsson (MRK)

8

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • Hans Kristian Willadsen (NOR)

4

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Dan Holden Rasmussen (Silkeborg)

9

Holstebro Roklub
  • Mads Fischer (Holstebro)
Løb 228
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 2000m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:13

6

Rocenter Aarhus III
  • Anders Peter Fischer Bonnerup (Aarhus)

11

Ribe Roklub I
  • Sebastian Adelhardt - (Ribe)

5

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)

16

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)

7

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Emil Meland Knudsen (Lyngby)

10

Lyngby Roklub II
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen (Lyngby)
Løb 229
U19 W2X Junior u. 19 Piger 2X - 2000m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:20

1

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Charlotte Thor (Aarhus)
  • 2. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)

2

Lyngby Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Kathrine Kristensen (Lyngby)
  • 2. Annika Senberg (Roskilde)

3

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Maria Kregler Gotil (København)
  • 2. Mette Merrild Karer (København)

4

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 230
U15 W4X+ Junior u. 15 Piger 4X+ - 500m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:28

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
  • 2. Agnete Munk (Hadsund)
  • 3. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund)
  • 4. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund)
  • cox. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund)

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø)
  • 2. (Sorø)
  • 3. Freja Liv Holmark (Sorø)
  • 4. Astrid Brehmer (Sorø)
  • cox. Klara Christensen (Sorø)
Løb 231
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:32

1

Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Christina Juhl Johansen (Odense)

2

Ormsund Roklub I
  • Antje Peine (ORK)

4

Lyngby Roklub II
  • Mârit Tamm (Lyngby)

5

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Veronika Karlsson (Bagsværd)

6

Moss Roklubb I
  • Anette Sneis (MRK)
Løb 233
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:40

3

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Nikolaj Thure Krarup (KVIK)

11

Lyngby Roklub III
  • Tim Antonie-Hansen (Lyngby)

2

Uppsala Akademiska RS I
  • Anders Backéus (SWE)

10

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mark Hartsteen (DSR)

6

Lyngby Roklub II
  • Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (Lyngby)

12

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Christian Kiær (Fr.cia)
Løb 234
Master W2X/2- Masters Kvinder  27+  2X/2- - 1000m
1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:14:46

1

Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø)
  • 2. Ingrid Petersen (Sorø)

2

Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)
  • 2. Elsebeth Nielsen (Sorø)

3

Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg)
  • 2. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)

4

Sorø Roklub IV
  • 1. Gitte Niven (Sorø)
  • 2. (Sorø)

5

Fredensborg Roklub III
  • 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)

6

Lyngby Dameroklub/Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Inger Koch (Lyngby)
  • 2. Mette Kræmmer Hansen (LDR)
Løb 234
Master W2X/2- Masters Kvinder  27+  2X/2- - 1000m
2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:14:47

7

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Ulla Hvid (Sorø)
  • 2. Ruth Köster (Sorø)

8

Halmstad Rodd/Jönköpings Roddsällskap I
  • 1. Maria Fredriksson (SWE)
  • 2. Christina Ekros Buckley (JRS)

9

Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
  • 2. Mette Møller (Furesø)

10

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Astrid Haastrup Jespersen (KVIK)
  • 2. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK)

11

Nordslesvigsk Roklub III
  • 1. Britta Hirschauer (Nordslesvig)
  • 2. (Nordslesvig)

12

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Hanne Kastberg (København)
  • 2. Kirsten Martensen (København)
Løb 237
W4X Åben Kvinder 4X - 2000m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:58

1

Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Mette Noll Nielsen (Hadsund)
  • 3. Sara Nissen (Ægir)
  • 4. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd)

2

Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Martha Helgeland (Christiania)
  • 2. Hilde Gudem (Christiania)
  • 3. Andrea Adamsson (Christiania)
  • 4. Thea Sørensen (Christiania)

3

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Jeanette Ørnvang (København)
  • 2. Pia Erikstrup (København)
  • 3. Betina Holck (København)
  • 4. Stine Andersen (København)

4

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Rannva Lava Olsen (DSR)
  • 2. Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard (DSR)
  • 3. Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR)
  • 4. Rikke C Nielsen (KVIK)

5

Bagsværd Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Rebecca Busk (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Fie Johansen (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Helene Olesen (Ægir)
  • 4. Ida Dsane Andersen (Ægir)
Løb 238
Master M2X/2- Masters Mænd  27+  2X/2- - 1000m
1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:04

1

Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Peter Skov (Skjold)
  • 2. Flemming Bay (Skjold)

2

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Søren Anthonsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Thomas Lynderup (Roskilde)

3

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Ib Frausing (DSR)
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR)

4

Lyngby Roklub/Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub I
  • 1. Glenn Frank (MSR)
  • 2. John Knudsen (Lyngby)

5

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Jan Cederkvist (DSR)
  • 2. Jens Rokkedal (DSR)
Løb 238
Master M2X/2- Masters Mænd  27+  2X/2- - 1000m
2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:05

6

Fredensborg Roklub II
  • 1. Kim Børgesen (Fredensborg)
  • 2. Søren Eriksen (Fredensborg)

7

Nyborg Roklub II
  • 1. Martin Kiel (Nyborg)
  • 2. Annette Hansen (Nyborg)

8

Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  • 2. (Sorø)

9

Kungälv I
  • 1. Jan Andersson (SWE)
  • 2. Christer Corneliusson (SWE)

10

Erster Kieler Ruder-Club v. 1862 e.V./Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Anton Hirschauer (Nordslesvig)
  • 2. Ulf Beck (GER)
Løb 238
Master M2X/2- Masters Mænd  27+  2X/2- - 1000m
3. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:06

11

Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
  • 2. Bo Jystrup (Furesø)

12

Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • 1. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
  • 2. Lars Nielsen (DSR)

13

Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Jan Giltvedt (ORK)
  • 2. Per Giltvedt (ORK)

14

Ormsund Roklub II
  • 1. Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz (ORK)
  • 2. Nils Jørgen Bjønness (ORK)

15

Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. (Sorø)
  • 2. Lars Bo Andersen (Sorø)
Løb 238
Master M2X/2- Masters Mænd  27+  2X/2- - 1000m
4. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:07

16

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
  • 2. Uffe Søgaard (Sorø)

17

Kungälv II
  • 1. Peter Nyman (SWE)
  • 2. Joachim Brischewski (SWE)

18

Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig)
  • 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)

19

Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
  • 2. Bo Hartz (Furesø)

20

Bagsværd Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg)
  • 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 239
U13 M2X Junior u. 13 Drenge 2X - 500m
1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:22

1

Kungälv I
  • 1. Daniel Aronsson (SWE)
  • 2. Edvin Öhman (SWE)
Løb 232
U19 M8+ Junior u. 19 Drenge 8+ - 2000m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:15:22

1

Fredriksstad Roklub/Haldens Roklub/Moss Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Furuvarp (NOR)
  • 2. Edvard Nitter (MRK)
  • 3. Nils Benske (NOR)
  • 4. Vemund Kallevik (MRK)
  • 5. Tore Wæhre (MRK)
  • 6. Mathias Stabel (MRK)
  • 7. Kristian Gurrik (MRK)
  • 8. Benjamin Hansen (MRK)
  • cox. N N (ORK)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Emil Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)
  • 2. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø)
  • 3. Mads Yding (Holstebro)
  • 4. Aske Petersen (Holstebro)
  • 5. Sebastian Terp (Furesø)
  • 6. Magnus Baastrup (Lyngby)
  • 7. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 8. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • cox. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd)
Løb 255
M4X M4X - Ekstra JM4X ror med JM8+ - 2000m
A Finale 7. jul kl.:15:22

3

Lyngby Roklub/Odense Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Oliver Rying Thomsen (Lyngby)
  • 2. Nick H. Larsen (Odense)
  • 3. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
  • 4. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
Løb 240
U12 W1X Junior u. 12 Piger 1X - 500m
2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:28

1

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Thea Ingvarsson (SWE)

2

Odder Roklub I
  • Christine Meinert Cardel (Odder)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)

4

Sorø Roklub I
  • (Sorø)

5

Roklubben Stevns II
  • Luna Jørgensen (Stevns)

6

Roklubben Stevns I
  • Nikoline Kroll (Stevns)

7

Åhus Roddklubb I
  • Othilia Roth (SWE)

8

Kungälv I
  • Wilma Öhman (SWE)

9

Kungälv II
  • Annie Nyman (SWE)
Løb 241
U14 M2X JCM2X - jun. C drenge Årgang 99 - 500m
2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:36

1

Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Bror Magnus Sundseth Sand (ORK)
  • 2. Nicolay Bjønness (ORK)

2

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund)

3

Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Hermann Hovde (Bærum)
  • 2. Victor Damman (Bærum)

4

Kraftcenter Odense II
  • 1. Anders Salling (Odense)
  • 2. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense)

5

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro)
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)

6

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Johann Lassen (Nordslesvig)
  • 2. Max Possiel (Nordslesvig)

7

Vordingborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Olsen (Vordb.)
  • 2. Lau Blytt Haubro (Vordb.)

8

Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Lukas Nygaard (Holstebro)

9

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense)
  • 2. Laust Zwisler (Odense)
Løb 242
U14 M2X JCM2X - jun. C drenge Årgang 00 - 500m
1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:45

1

Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. (Sorø)
  • 2. (Sorø)

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø)
  • 2. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund)

4

Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund)
  • 2. Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund)
Løb 243
U14 M2X JCM2X - jun. C drenge Årgang 99+00 - 500m
1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:52

1

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Niklas Heinz (København)
  • 2. Timon Strømgren (København)

2

Halmstad Rodd/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Oliver Wenngren (SWE)
  • 2. Gustav Gamlén (SWE)

3

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Thor Friis (KVIK)
  • 2. Oliver Kviat Antonsen (KVIK)

4

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Max Jensen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (Hadsund)

5

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Didrik Skjønhaug (NOR)
  • 2. Lars Benske (NOR)

6

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø)
  • 2. (Sorø)
Løb 244
U14 W1X JCW1X - jun. C piger Årgang 99 - 500m
2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:57

1

Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus)

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • (Sorø)

3

Næstved Roklub I
  • Anna Frimann (Næstv.)

4

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Simone Sørensen (Roskilde)

5

Bærum Roklubb I
  • Synnøve Gillebo Foss (Bærum)

6

Næstved Roklub III
  • Louise Jensen (Næstv.)

7

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund)

8

Næstved Roklub II
  • Caroline Olsen (Næstv.)

9

Drammen Roklubb I
  • Sigrid Bredde Vig (DRM)
Løb 245
U14 W1X JCW1X - jun. C piger Årgang 00 - 500m
2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:04

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • (Sorø)

2

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Agnete Munk (Hadsund)

3

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund)

4

Hadsund Roklub IV
  • Emilie Bak Dalsgaard (Hadsund)

5

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund)

6

Sorø Roklub II
  • Astrid Brehmer (Sorø)

7

Sorø Roklub III
  • (Sorø)
Løb 246
U17 M2X JBM2X - jun. B drenge Årgang 97 - 1500m
1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:10

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund)
  • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

2

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Jon Olav Ramberg Eiri (NOR)
  • 2. Per Benske (NOR)

3

Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Martin Nielsen (Lyngby)
  • 2. Søren Baastrup (Lyngby)

4

Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Sigurd Edvardsen (DRM)
  • 2. Joakim Ellingsen Kjærby (DRM)

5

Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Mikko Rekstad (MRK)
  • 2. Vegard Stabel (MRK)

6

Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Julius Benjamin Osmundsen (Furesø)
  • 2. Peter Torp Eklund (Furesø)
Løb 247
U17 M2X JBM2X - jun. B drenge Årgang 98 - 1500m
1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:15

1

Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Einar Solbakken (NOR)
  • 2. Simen Skjølsvold (NOR)

2

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Kristoffer Elkjær (Ægir)
  • 2. Rasmus Hoffmann Jørgensen (Ægir)

3

Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Andreas Erichsen (Bærum)
  • 2. Jordan Hamilton (Bærum)
Løb 248
U17 M2X JBM2X - jun. B drenge Årgang 97+98 - 1500m
1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:15

4

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Bache (København)
  • 2. Sebastian Sølve (København)

5

Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. christer vad (Viking)
  • 2. joachim saltoft (Viking)

6

Roklubben Viking II
  • 1. jesper clausen (Viking)
  • 2. Jeppe Storm (Viking)
Løb 249
U17 W1X JBW1X - jun. B piger Årgang 97 - m
2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:25

1

Halmstad Rodd I
  • Beatrice Persson (SWE)

2

Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • Sofia Wallin (MRK)

3

Mölndals Roddklubb II
  • Karin Sundberg (MRK)

4

Roklubben Viking I
  • Lærke Kampp (Viking)

5

Ribe Roklub I
  • Kirstine Bruun Viuff (Ribe)

6

Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)

7

Christiania Rodklub I
  • Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania)

8

Strömstad Roddklubb I
    Løb 250
    U17 W1X JBW1X - jun. B piger Årgang 98 - 1500m
    2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:35

    2

    Roskilde Roklub II
    • Mathilde Laursen (Roskilde)

    3

    Roskilde Roklub I
    • Freja Krüger (Roskilde)

    4

    Holstebro Roklub I
    • Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Holstebro)

    5

    Holstebro Roklub III
    • Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holstebro)

    6

    Holstebro Roklub IV
    • Mie Andersen (Holstebro)

    7

    Holstebro Roklub II
    • Gry Nikolajsen (Holstebro)

    8

    Københavns Roklub III
    • Natacha Bergmann (København)

    9

    Hadsund Roklub I
    • Sofie Matiesen (Hadsund)

    10

    Holstebro Roklub V
    • Ida Petersen (Holstebro)

    11

    Drammen Roklubb I
    • Sara Seip (DRM)

    12

    Københavns Roklub I
    • Maria Kregler Gotil (København)
    Løb 251
    M8+ M8+ - Alle Klasser - 1000m
    1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:45

    1

    Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
    • 1. Emil Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)
    • 2. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø)
    • 3. Mads Yding (Holstebro)
    • 4. Aske Petersen (Holstebro)
    • 5. Sebastian Terp (Furesø)
    • 6. Magnus Baastrup (Lyngby)
    • 7. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
    • 8. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
    • cox. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd)

    2

    Sorø Roklub III
    • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
    • 2. Uffe Søgaard (Sorø)
    • 3. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø)
    • 4. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
    • 5. Marius Vaitiekus (Sorø)
    • 6. (Sorø)
    • 7. Peder Lillelund (Sorø)
    • 8. Gert Iversen (Sorø)
    • cox. Anders Lindblom (Sorø)