Tilmeldinger - Sorø Regattaen 2013

Har du en eftertilmelding til regattaen, send da mail med info til formand@sororegatta.dk

Løb 101 U14 M1X 101a - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X Årgang 00 - 500m 16 tilmeldinger
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Victor Damman (Bærum) '00
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund) '00
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund) '00
Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • 1. Erik Christoffersen (SWE '00
Sorø Roklub IV
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
Roklubben Ægir I Afmeldt
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Roforeningen KVIK I Afmeldt
  • 1. Oliver Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '99
Hadsund Roklub IV
  • 1. Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund) '00
Hadsund Roklub V
  • 1. Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (Hadsund) '00
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
Sarpsborg RK II
  • 1. Diderick Skjønhaug (NOR '00
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund) '00
Roforeningen KVIK II Afmeldt
  • 1. Thor Friis (KVIK) '99
Løb 102 U14 W2X - 500m 8 tilmeldinger
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.) '99
  • 2. Caroline Olsen (Næstv.) '99
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Emilie Bak Dalsgaard (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund) '00
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Maija Rekstad (MRK) '99
  • 2. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK) '99
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Astrid Brehmer (Sorø) '00
  • 2. Klara Christensen (Sorø) '00
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund) '99
Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. (Sorø) '99
  • 2. Freja Liv Holmark (Sorø) '00
Sorø Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. (Sorø) '01
  • 2. (Sorø) '00
Løb 103 W8+ Alle Klasser - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Ulla Hvid (Sorø) '70
  • 2. Ruth Köster (Sorø) '68
  • 3. Elsebeth Nielsen (Sorø) '54
  • 4. Jane Steensberg (Sorø) '66
  • 5. Ingrid Petersen (Sorø) '44
  • 6. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø) '52
  • 7. Annika Lindkvist (Sorø) '76
  • 8. Merete Busk (Sorø) '46
  • Cox. Anders Lindblom (Sorø) '96
Løb 104 U19 W4X - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Helene Olesen (Ægir) '95
  • 2. Ida Dsane Andersen (Ægir) '95
  • 3. Fie Johansen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 4. Rebecca Busk (Bagsværd) '95
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Brehmer (Sorø) '97
  • 2. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96
  • 3. (Sorø) '97
  • 4. Ida Langkjær (Sorø) '97
Løb 106 U17 M1X - 1500m 22 tilmeldinger
Fredriksstad Roklub III
  • 1. Simen Skjølsvold (NOR '98
Københavns Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
Kraftcenter Odense II
  • 1. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
Bærum Roklubb III
  • 1. Andreas Erichsen (Bærum) '98
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97
Horsens I
  • 1. Andreas Frederik Winkler (Horsens) '97
Bærum Roklubb II
  • 1. Mattis Engelund Andersen (Bærum) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Nikolaj Rostgaard Rasmussen (DSR) '97
Roklubben Viking IV
  • 1. jesper clausen (Viking) '97
Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Jon Olav Ramberg Eiri (NOR '97
Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • 1. (Saxkjøbing) '97
Roklubben Viking III
  • 1. Jeppe Storm (Viking) '98
Horsens II
  • 1. Emil Thrue (Horsens) '97
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Nicolay Bjønness (ORK) '99
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Gustav Nilsson (SWE '98
Fredriksstad Roklub II
  • 1. Per Benske (NOR '97
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Jordan Hamilton (Bærum) '98
Roklubben Viking II
  • 1. christer vad (Viking) '97
Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense) '98
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. joachim saltoft (Viking) '98
Løb 107 U17 W2X - 1500m 10 tilmeldinger
Christiania Rodklub 2
  • 1. Aurora Olsen Juklestad (Christiania) '98
  • 2. Josefine Maire Lindstrom (Christiania) '98
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Mina Hølmkjær West (Bærum) '98
  • 2. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (Bærum) '99
Christiania Rodklub
  • 1. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania) '97
  • 2. Mone Marie Fyrand (Christiania) '97
Odense Roklub
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Laursen (Roskilde) '98
  • 2. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Hadsund Roklub
  • 1. Ninna Pedersen (Hadsund) '98
  • 2. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund) '98
Mölndals Roddklubb
  • 1. Karin Sundberg (MRK) '97
  • 2. Sofia Wallin (MRK) '97
Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Holstebro) '98
  • 2. Mie Andersen (Holstebro) '98
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holstebro) '98
  • 2. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Sigrid Bredde Vig (DRM) '99
  • 2. Sara Seip (DRM) '98
Løb 108 U13 M1X - 500m 9 tilmeldinger
Kungälv I
  • 1. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE '01
Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Gustav Gamlén (SWE '01
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Andreas Kristensen (Holstebro) '01
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Viktor Rekstad (MRK) '03
Kungälv II
  • 1. Edvin Öhman (SWE '01
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
Kungälv IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Daniel Aronsson (SWE '01
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Sander Bach (Hadsund) '02
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Løb 109 U13 W2X - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Halmstad Rodd/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Othilia Roth (SWE '01
  • 2. Thea Ingvarsson (SWE '02
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
  • 2. Luna Jørgensen (Stevns) '01
Kungälv I
  • 1. Wilma Öhman (SWE '01
  • 2. Annie Nyman (SWE '01
Løb 110 W2X W2x Sen/sen. Letvægt - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Mette Noll Nielsen (Hadsund) '94
  • 2. Sara Nissen (Ægir) '93
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Martha Helgeland (Christiania) '81
  • 2. Andrea Adamsson (Christiania) '93
Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92
  • 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (Odense) '92
Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
  • 2. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
Løb 111 M2X - 2000m 11 tilmeldinger
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Jørgen Nilsson (Bærum) '99
  • 2. Henrik Hauge (Bærum) '94
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Valerijs Cistjakovs (DRM) '94
  • 2. Eirik Edvardsen (DRM) '94
Fredriksstad Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Hans Kristian Willadsen (NOR '89
  • 2. Benjamin Hansen (NOR '96
Kraftcenter Odense I Afmeldt
  • 1. Esben Rusbjerg (Odense) '94
  • 2. Jesper Tronier Hansen (Nordslesvig) '93
Christiania Rodklub/Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Frederic Skjønhaug (NOR '91
  • 2. Nicolai Astrup Wiik (Christiania) '92
Hadsund Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Emil Riise (Hadsund) '91
  • 2. Michael Blomstrand (Hadsund) '73
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig) '82
  • 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Stahlhut (DSR) '94
  • 2. Sebastian Bayer (DSR) '94
Skovshoved Roklub I
  • 1. Torsten Meldgaard Madsen (Skovshoved) '67
  • 2. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved) '59
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Danmark (Hadsund) '94
  • 2. Simon Sørensen (Hadsund) '92
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Ola Larsson (MRK) '94
  • 2. Jens Holm (MRK) '94
Løb 112 U19 M2X - 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Morten Wesley Malm (Aarhus) '95
  • 2. Anders Bottke (Skanderborg) '95
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
Fana Roklubb/Os Roklubb I
  • 1. Mattias Nikolai Haugland (NOR '96
  • 2. Petter Bang-Andreasen (FRK) '96
Ormsund Roklub/Os Roklubb I
  • 1. Arne Hadler-Olsen (NOR '96
  • 2. Audun Grepperud (ORK) '96
Moss Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Vemund Kallevik (MRK) '96
  • 2. Steinar Aarum (MRK) '96
Moss Roklubb III
  • 1. Tore Wæhre (MRK) '96
  • 2. Mathias Stabel (MRK) '96
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Edvard Nitter (MRK) '96
  • 2. Kristian Gurrik (MRK) '96
Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Furuvarp (NOR '95
  • 2. Nils Benske (NOR '95
Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
  • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
Løb 113 U19 M2- - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund) '95
  • 2. Sebastian A.F. Thomassen (Aarhus) '95
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
  • 2. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
  • 2. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
Løb 114 U19 W1X - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Sofie Råberg Mikkelsen (Bagsværd) '95
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Christine Borch Serritslev (Roskilde) '95
Christiania Rodklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Thea Sørensen (Christiania) '95
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Anne Line Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM) '95
Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Julie Poulsen (Odder) '96
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Frimann (Næstv.) '96
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Mette Merrild Karer (København) '96
Løb 115 U15 M4X+ - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Max Jensen (Hadsund) '99
  • 3. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
  • 4. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund) '99
  • Cox. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund) '00
  • 3. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund) '00
  • 4. Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund) '00
  • Cox. Sander Bach (Hadsund) '02
Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro) '99
  • 2. Lukas Nygaard (Holstebro) '99
  • 3. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
  • Cox. Mie Andersen (Holstebro) '98
Kraftcenter Odense II
  • 1. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund) '99
  • 2. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
  • 3. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99
  • 4. Laust Zwisler (Odense) '99
  • Cox. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
  • 2. (Sorø) '00
  • 3. (Sorø) '00
  • 4. (Sorø) '99
  • Cox. (Sorø) '00
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Alfred Eliassen (MRK) '99
  • 2. Lars Benske (MRK) '99
  • 3. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK) '99
  • 4. Maija Rekstad (MRK) '99
  • Cox. ingen Cox (MRK) '80
Løb 116 U17 M4X - 1500m 4 tilmeldinger
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Mikko Rekstad (MRK) '97
  • 2. Vegard Stabel (MRK) '97
  • 3. Einar Solbakken (MRK) '98
  • 4. Tord Oscar Magnusson (MRK) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
  • 2. Mathias Martin Nielsen (Lyngby) '97
  • 3. Søren Baastrup (Lyngby) '97
  • 4. Nikolaj Rostgaard Rasmussen (DSR) '97
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Brage Sterkeby Hole (DRM) '97
  • 2. Bjørnar Leirset (DRM) '99
  • 3. Sigurd Edvardsen (DRM) '97
  • 4. Joakim Ellingsen Kjærby (DRM) '97
Bærum Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub II
  • 1. Bror Magnus Sundseth Sand (ORK) '99
  • 2. Nicolay Bjønness (ORK) '99
  • 3. Jordan Hamilton (Bærum) '98
  • 4. Andreas Erichsen (Bærum) '98
Løb 117 M4X - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Kraftcenter Odense I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Gjessing Bruun (Nordslesvig) '92
  • 2. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
  • 3. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
  • 4. Alex Berg (Odder) '93
Løb 118 LM1X - 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
Sarpsborg RK II
  • 1. Jens Holm (NOR '94
Christiania Rodklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Ole Christian Lunke (Christiania) '92
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Frederik Holm (Viking) '92
Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Hans Kristian Willadsen (NOR '89
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Ola Larsson (MRK) '94
Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Laurids Cordtz Larsen (Fr.cia) '93
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Brogaard (Roskilde) '94
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Fischer (Holstebro) '94
Rocenter Aarhus II
  • 1. Dan Holden Rasmussen (Silkeborg) '90
Løb 119 U19 M1X - 2000m 14 tilmeldinger
Sarpsborg RK II
  • 1. Ole Holm (NOR '96
Ribe Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Adelhardt - (Ribe) '96
Lyngby Roklub II
  • 1. Oliver Rying Thomsen (Lyngby) '95
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96
Moss Roklubb II Afmeldt
  • 1. Robin Fjeldstad (MRK) '96
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Andreas Sloth (Sorø) '95
Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Magnus Kamp Stagil (Næstv.) '96
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Tord Meyer (Christiania) '96
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Rasmus Nielsen (Roskilde) '96
Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Anders Peter Fischer Bonnerup (Aarhus) '96
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Meland Knudsen (Lyngby) '95
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Benjamin Hansen (NOR '96
Løb 120 U19 W2X - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Lyngby Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Annika Senberg (Roskilde) '95
  • 2. Kathrine Kristensen (Lyngby) '95
Vordingborg Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Jørgensen (Vordb.) '96
  • 2. Naninna hansen (Vordb.) '96
Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
  • 2. Charlotte Thor (Aarhus) '95
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Maria Kregler Gotil (København) '98
  • 2. Mette Merrild Karer (København) '96
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
Løb 121 U17 W4X - 1500m 2 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Mie Andersen (Holstebro) '98
  • 2. Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holstebro) '98
  • 3. Gry Nikolajsen (Holstebro) '98
  • 4. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania) '97
  • 2. Aurora Olsen Juklestad (Christiania) '98
  • 3. Josefine Maire Lindstrom (Christiania) '98
  • 4. Mone Marie Fyrand (Christiania) '97
Løb 122 U15 W4X+ - 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00
  • 3. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund) '99
  • 4. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
  • Cox. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund) '00
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Freja Liv Holmark (Sorø) '00
  • 2. (Sorø) '00
  • 3. Klara Christensen (Sorø) '00
  • 4. Astrid Brehmer (Sorø) '00
  • Cox. (Sorø) '99
Løb 123 W1X - 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
Kraftcenter Odense II
  • 1. Christina Juhl Johansen (Odense) '92
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Antje Peine (ORK) '69
Lyngby Roklub II
  • 1. Louise Wissing (Lyngby) '82
Lyngby Roklub III
  • 1. Mârit Tamm (Lyngby) '88
Skovshoved Roklub I
  • 1. Henriette Skavin (Skovshoved) '89
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Veronika Karlsson (Bagsværd) '84
Roskilde Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Anette Sneis (MRK) '93
Københavns Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Lykke Gøtzsche (København) '87
Løb 124 M1X - 2000m 15 tilmeldinger
Lyngby Roklub II
  • 1. Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (Lyngby) '88
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR '94
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Henrik Hauge (Bærum) '94
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Simen Moe Johnsen (DRM) '94
Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Christian Kiær (Fr.cia) '93
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
Haderslev Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Strauss (Hadersl.) '92
Lyngby Roklub III
  • 1. Tim Antonie-Hansen (Lyngby) '94
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Armand Michaud (Lyngby) '90
Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Oliver Kiehn (Odense) '92
Uppsala Akademiska RS I
  • 1. Anders Backéus (SWE '87
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Nikolaj Thure Krarup (KVIK) '81
Amager Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Adsersen (ARK) '75
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Kjøller (Roskilde) '94
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig) '82
Løb 125 LW1X - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
Bagsværd Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Kirstine Halberg Engel (Bagsværd) '90
Drammen Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anne Line Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM) '95
Løb 126 Master W4X/4- - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Merete Busk (Sorø) '46
  • 2. (Sorø) '52
  • 3. Anne Brehmer (Sorø) '60
  • 4. Ingrid Petersen (Sorø) '44
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Gitte Niven (Sorø) '58
  • 2. Laila Hjorth (Sorø) '53
  • 3. Bonnie Noer (Sorø) '59
  • 4. Elsebeth Nielsen (Sorø) '54
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Ulla Poulsen (Fredensborg) '59
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54
  • 3. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
  • 4. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg) '65
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Asta Øjvind (DSR) '76
  • 2. Waltraut Lissau (DSR) '66
  • 3. Regitze Siggaard (DSR) '67
  • 4. Karin Bodelund (DSR) '63
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Jeanette Ørnvang (København) '78
  • 2. Marie T. Staal (København) '77
  • 3. Betina Holck (København) '65
  • 4. Stine Andersen (København) '74
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club v. 1862 e.V./Gießener RC Hassia/Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Susan Arndt (Nordslesvig) '79
  • 2. Britta Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '62
  • 3. Ulf Beck (GER '63
  • 4. Ernst Pawlowsky (GRCH) '52
Løb 127 U19 M4X - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Tore Wæhre (MRK) '96
  • 2. Mathias Stabel (MRK) '96
  • 3. Kristian Gurrik (MRK) '96
  • 4. Benjamin Hansen (MRK) '96
Fredriksstad Roklub/Haldens Roklub/Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Thomas Furuvarp (NOR '95
  • 2. Edvard Nitter (MRK) '96
  • 3. Nils Benske (NOR '95
  • 4. Vemund Kallevik (MRK) '96
Fana Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub/Os Roklubb I
  • 1. Petter Bang-Andreasen (FRK) '96
  • 2. Mattias Nikolai Haugland (NOR '96
  • 3. Arne Hadler-Olsen (NOR '96
  • 4. Audun Grepperud (ORK) '96
Løb 128 M4- - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Sebastian Terp (Furesø) '95
  • 2. Magnus Baastrup (Lyngby) '95
  • 3. Emil Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '96
  • 4. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø) '95
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Aske Petersen (Holstebro) '96
  • 3. Mads Yding (Holstebro) '97
  • 4. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
Løb 129 W4X - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Rannva Lava Olsen (DSR) '90
  • 2. Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard (DSR) '90
  • 3. Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR) '88
  • 4. Rikke C Nielsen (KVIK) '75
Christiania Rodklub/Moss Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Antje Peine (ORK) '69
  • 2. Andrea Adamsson (Christiania) '93
  • 3. Martha Helgeland (Christiania) '81
  • 4. Anette Sneis (MRK) '93
Løb 130 Master M4X/4- - 1000m 16 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Flemming Bay (Skjold) '37
  • 2. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41
  • 3. John Grunwald (KVIK) '46
  • 4. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
Køge Roklub I
  • 1. kai christensen (Køge R) '46
  • 2. jan muller (Køge R) '41
  • 3. Jørgen Dahl (Køge R) '46
  • 4. john nielsen (Køge R) '42
Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Knud Jensen (Roskilde) '45
  • 2. Søren Anthonsen (Roskilde) '48
  • 3. Thomas Lynderup (Roskilde) '46
  • 4. Sven Lyster (Roskilde) '51
Fredericia Roklub/Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub/Strib Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • 1. Søren Hyre-Fenneberg (Strib) '70
  • 2. Glenn Frank (MSR) '47
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia) '44
  • 4. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fr.cia) '40
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø) '62
  • 3. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
  • 4. Bo Jystrup (Furesø) '58
Bagsværd Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Poul Erik Echardt (Fredensborg) '46
  • 2. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg) '55
  • 3. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 4. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg) '46
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Jan Giltvedt (ORK) '51
  • 2. Per Giltvedt (ORK) '56
  • 3. Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz (ORK) '59
  • 4. Nils Jørgen Bjønness (ORK) '61
Roklubben Furesø III
  • 1. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
  • 3. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
  • 4. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Kungälv I
  • 1. Peter Nyman (SWE '72
  • 2. Joachim Brischewski (SWE '62
  • 3. Jan Andersson (SWE '53
  • 4. Christer Corneliusson (SWE '55
Malmö Roddklubb I
  • 1. Jan Andersson (SWE '54
  • 2. Håkan Christensson (SWE '61
  • 3. Thomas Barge (SWE '62
  • 4. Per Ekström (SWE '59
Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
  • 2. (Sorø) '85
  • 3. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '74
  • 4. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Peder Lillelund (Sorø) '69
  • 2. Leif Hansen (Sorø) '59
  • 3. (Sorø) '63
  • 4. Gert Iversen (Sorø) '72
Danske Studenters Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Hans Tapper (DSR) '62
  • 2. Søren Strange (DSR) '60
  • 3. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
  • 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Lemvig Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig) '82
  • 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
  • 3. (Sorø) '66
  • 4. Lars Bo Andersen (Sorø) '66
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Peder Kjeldgaard (Odense) '68
  • 2. John Schwarz (Odense) '65
  • 3. Mikkel Skou Pedersen (Odense) '81
  • 4. Jens Ole Christensen (Odense) '76
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Andreas Rasmussen (Næstv.) '86
  • 2. Andreas Nielsen (Næstv.) '86
  • 3. Morten Frimann (Næstv.) '66
  • 4. Morten Thorving (Næstv.) '77
Løb 131 U13 M2X - 500m 1 tilmelding
Kungälv I
  • 1. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE '01
  • 2. Daniel Aronsson (SWE '01
Løb 132 U12 W1X - 500m 9 tilmeldinger
Kungälv II
  • 1. Annie Nyman (SWE '01
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Christine Meinert Cardel (Odder) '01
Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Thea Ingvarsson (SWE '02
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø) '01
Kungälv I
  • 1. Wilma Öhman (SWE '01
Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Othilia Roth (SWE '01
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Luna Jørgensen (Stevns) '01
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
Løb 133 U14 M2X - 500m 18 tilmeldinger
Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Didrik Skjønhaug (NOR '00
  • 2. Lars Benske (NOR '99
Halmstad Rodd/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Gustav Gamlén (SWE '01
  • 2. Oliver Wenngren (SWE '99
Kungälv II
  • 1. Daniel Aronsson (SWE '01
  • 2. Edvin Öhman (SWE '01
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Bror Magnus Sundseth Sand (ORK) '99
  • 2. Nicolay Bjønness (ORK) '99
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
  • 2. (Sorø) '00
Hadsund Roklub IV
  • 1. Max Jensen (Hadsund) '99
  • 2. Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (Hadsund) '00
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund) '00
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
  • 2. (Sorø) '99
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Niklas Heinz (København) '00
  • 2. Timon Strømgren (København) '99
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund) '00
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Hermann Hovde (Bærum) '99
  • 2. Victor Damman (Bærum) '00
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
  • 2. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund) '99
Vordingborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Olsen (Vordb.) '99
  • 2. Lau Blytt Haubro (Vordb.) '99
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Thor Friis (KVIK) '99
  • 2. Oliver Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '99
Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
  • 2. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Johann Lassen (Nordslesvig) '00
  • 2. Max Possiel (Nordslesvig) '99
Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro) '99
  • 2. Lukas Nygaard (Holstebro) '99
Løb 134 U14 W1X - 500m 15 tilmeldinger
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.) '99
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Sigrid Bredde Vig (DRM) '99
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund) '99
Næstved Roklub II
  • 1. Caroline Olsen (Næstv.) '99
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø) '99
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (Bærum) '99
Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. Astrid Brehmer (Sorø) '00
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00
Københavns Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Johanne Larsen Kildesgaard (København) '99
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Hadsund Roklub V
  • 1. Emilie Bak Dalsgaard (Hadsund) '00
Hadsund Roklub IV
  • 1. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund) '00
Løb 135 U17 M2X - 1500m 13 tilmeldinger
Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Einar Solbakken (NOR '98
  • 2. Simen Skjølsvold (NOR '98
Kungälv/Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • 1. Simon Henkow (SWE '97
  • 2. Johan Jensen (SWE '97
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Martin Nielsen (Lyngby) '97
  • 2. Søren Baastrup (Lyngby) '97
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Julius Benjamin Osmundsen (Furesø) '97
  • 2. Peter Torp Eklund (Furesø) '97
Fredriksstad Roklub II
  • 1. Jon Olav Ramberg Eiri (NOR '97
  • 2. Per Benske (NOR '97
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Jordan Hamilton (Bærum) '98
  • 2. Andreas Erichsen (Bærum) '98
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Sigurd Edvardsen (DRM) '97
  • 2. Joakim Ellingsen Kjærby (DRM) '97
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Mikko Rekstad (MRK) '97
  • 2. Vegard Stabel (MRK) '97
Roklubben Viking II
  • 1. Jeppe Storm (Viking) '98
  • 2. jesper clausen (Viking) '97
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Kristoffer Elkjær (Ægir) '98
  • 2. Rasmus Hoffmann Jørgensen (Ægir) '98
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
  • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. joachim saltoft (Viking) '98
  • 2. christer vad (Viking) '97
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
  • 2. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
Løb 136 U17 W1X - 1500m 19 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Gry Nikolajsen (Holstebro) '98
Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Sofie Matiesen (Hadsund) '98
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Sara Seip (DRM) '98
Holstebro Roklub IV
  • 1. Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Holstebro) '98
Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Beatrice Persson (SWE '97
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Laursen (Roskilde) '98
Holstebro Roklub III
  • 1. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98
Bærum Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mina Hølmkjær West (Bærum) '98
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania) '97
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Maria Kregler Gotil (København) '98
Københavns Roklub III
  • 1. Natacha Bergmann (København) '98
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Lærke Kampp (Viking) '97
Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • 1. Ida Christoffersen (SWE '97
Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holstebro) '98
Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Karin Sundberg (MRK) '97
Mölndals Roddklubb II
  • 1. Sofia Wallin (MRK) '97
Ribe Roklub I
  • 1. Kirstine Bruun Viuff (Ribe) '97
Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Freja Krüger (Roskilde) '98
Løb 137 M8+ Alle klasser - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Aarhus Roklub/Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Christian Danmark (Hadsund) '94
  • 2. Lise Kronborg (Hadsund) '78
  • 3. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund) '95
  • 4. Michael Blomstrand (Hadsund) '73
  • 5. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
  • 6. Simon Sørensen (Hadsund) '92
  • 7. Sebastian A.F. Thomassen (Aarhus) '95
  • 8. N N (Aarhus) '93
  • Cox. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund) '99
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
  • 2. (Sorø) '51
  • 3. Uffe Søgaard (Sorø) '76
  • 4. Peter Lindblom (Sorø) '63
  • 5. Peder Lillelund (Sorø) '69
  • 6. Gert Iversen (Sorø) '72
  • 7. Marius Vaitiekus (Sorø) '85
  • 8. Leif Hansen (Sorø) '59
  • Cox. Anders Lindblom (Sorø) '96
Fredriksstad Roklub/Haldens Roklub/Moss Roklubb/Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Edvard Nitter (MRK) '96
  • 2. Thomas Furuvarp (NOR '95
  • 3. Nils Benske (NOR '95
  • 4. Vemund Kallevik (MRK) '96
  • 5. Tore Wæhre (MRK) '96
  • 6. Mathias Stabel (MRK) '96
  • 7. Kristian Gurrik (MRK) '96
  • 8. Benjamin Hansen (NOR '96
  • Cox. Diderik Skjønhaug (NOR '00
Løb 138 U14 M1X 101b - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X Årgang 99 - 500m 29 tilmeldinger
Kraftcenter Odense III
  • 1. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Thor Friis (KVIK) '99
Holstebro Roklub IV
  • 1. Lukas Nygaard (Holstebro) '99
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Oliver Wenngren (SWE '99
Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Joachim Frausing (Holstebro) '99
Ormsund Roklub II
  • 1. Magnus Hofbauer (ORK) '99
Vordingborg Roklub I
  • 1. Lau Blytt Haubro (Vordb.) '99
Roklubben Ægir I Afmeldt
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Max Jensen (Hadsund) '99
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Markus Christiansen (Viking) '99
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Alfred Eliassen (MRK) '99
Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Lars Benske (NOR '99
Kraftcenter Odense IV
  • 1. Laust Zwisler (Odense) '99
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Haug Krab (Nordslesvig) '99
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Bjørnar Leirset (DRM) '99
Kraftcenter Odense I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anders Salling (Odense) '99
Roforeningen KVIK II
  • 1. Oliver Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '99
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Bror Magnus Sundseth Sand (ORK) '99
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
Holstebro Roklub III
  • 1. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro) '99
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund) '99
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Timon Strømgren (København) '99
Kraftcenter Odense II
  • 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
Kungälv I
  • 1. Viktor Henkow (SWE '99
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø) '99
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Hermann Hovde (Bærum) '99
Holstebro Roklub V
  • 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Løb 139 M2- - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro) '94
  • 2. Mads Fischer (Holstebro) '94
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
Løb 201 U14 M1X jun. C drenge Årgang 99 - 500m 30 tilmeldinger
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Haug Krab (Nordslesvig) '99
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Bjørnar Leirset (DRM) '99
Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Oliver Wenngren (SWE '99
Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Lars Benske (NOR '99
Kraftcenter Odense III
  • 1. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø) '99
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Nicolay Bjønness (ORK) '99
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Timon Strømgren (København) '99
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund) '99
Holstebro Roklub III
  • 1. Joachim Frausing (Holstebro) '99
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Alfred Eliassen (MRK) '99
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Max Jensen (Hadsund) '99
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Vordingborg Roklub I
  • 1. Lau Blytt Haubro (Vordb.) '99
Kraftcenter Odense IV
  • 1. Laust Zwisler (Odense) '99
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Oliver Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '99
Holstebro Roklub IV
  • 1. Lukas Nygaard (Holstebro) '99
Kraftcenter Odense I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anders Salling (Odense) '99
Ormsund Roklub III
  • 1. Magnus Hofbauer (ORK) '99
Ormsund Roklub II
  • 1. Bror Magnus Sundseth Sand (ORK) '99
Kungälv I
  • 1. Viktor Henkow (SWE '99
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro) '99
Holstebro Roklub V
  • 1. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Markus Christiansen (Viking) '99
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Hermann Hovde (Bærum) '99
Kraftcenter Odense II
  • 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
Roforeningen KVIK II
  • 1. Thor Friis (KVIK) '99
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
  • 1. Max Possiel (Nordslesvig) '99
Løb 202 U14 M1X jun. C drenge Årgang 00 - 500m 15 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
Hadsund Roklub IV
  • 1. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund) '00
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • 1. Erik Christoffersen (SWE '00
Roklubben Ægir I Afmeldt
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund) '00
Sorø Roklub IV
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
Hadsund Roklub V
  • 1. Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (Hadsund) '00
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Victor Damman (Bærum) '00
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Niklas Heinz (København) '00
Sarpsborg RK II
  • 1. Diderick Skjønhaug (NOR '00
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund) '00
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund) '00
Løb 203 U14 W2X jun. C piger Årgang 99 - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Næstved Roklub II
  • 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.) '99
  • 2. Louise Jensen (Næstv.) '99
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Klara Christensen (Sorø) '00
  • 2. (Sorø) '99
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK) '99
  • 2. Maija Rekstad (MRK) '99
Løb 204 U14 W2X jun. C piger Årgang 00 - 500m 5 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Emilie Bak Dalsgaard (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund) '00
Hadsund Roklub 2
  • 1. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund) '99
Sorø Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
  • 2. (Sorø) '01
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
  • 2. Freja Liv Holmark (Sorø) '00
Løb 206 W8+ Alle Klasser - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Merete Busk (Sorø) '46
  • 2. Ruth Köster (Sorø) '68
  • 3. Bonnie Noer (Sorø) '59
  • 4. (Sorø) '53
  • 5. Ingrid Petersen (Sorø) '44
  • 6. (Sorø) '52
  • 7. Jane Steensberg (Sorø) '66
  • 8. Elsebeth Nielsen (Sorø) '54
  • Cox. Anders Lindblom (Sorø) '96
Løb 207 U19 W4X - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Mone Marie Fyrand (Christiania) '97
  • 2. Josefine Maire Lindstrom (Christiania) '98
  • 3. Aurora Olsen Juklestad (Christiania) '98
  • 4. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Rebecca Busk (Bagsværd) '95
  • 2. Fie Johansen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 3. Helene Olesen (Ægir) '95
  • 4. Ida Dsane Andersen (Ægir) '95
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Brehmer (Sorø) '97
  • 2. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96
  • 3. (Sorø) '97
  • 4. Ida Langkjær (Sorø) '97
Løb 208 M2- - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
  • 2. (Sorø) '51
Holstebro Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro) '94
  • 2. Mads Fischer (Holstebro) '94
Løb 209 Master W1X - 1000m 9 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Gitte Niven (Sorø) '58
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Britta Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '62
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Zdzislawa Andruszkiewicz (ORK) '59
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Ulla Hvid (Sorø) '70
Fredensborg Roklub II
  • 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Louise Wissing (Lyngby) '82
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
  • 1. (Nordslesvig) '79
Fredensborg Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anette Andersen (Fredensborg) '68
Løb 210 Master M1X - 1000m 23 tilmeldinger
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. John Grunwald (KVIK) '46
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby) '45
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Alf Mikkelsen (Fredensborg) '44
Fredensborg Roklub II
  • 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg) '46
Lemvig Roklub II
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Jan Cederkvist (DSR) '53
Gießener RC Hassia I
  • 1. Ernst Pawlowsky (GRCH) '52
Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • 1. Henning Willads (DSR) '58
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Landskrona Roddklubb I
  • 1. Bengt Tilly (SWE '54
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
Danske Studenters Roklub V
  • 1. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. Peter Lindblom (Sorø) '63
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club v. 1862 e.V. I
  • 1. Ulf Beck (GER '63
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz (ORK) '59
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. (Sorø) '65
Sorø Roklub IV
  • 1. Lars Bo Andersen (Sorø) '66
Nyborg Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Kiel (Nyborg) '64
Potsdamer Ruder Club I
  • 1. Jørg Harkc (GER '65
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Uffe Søgaard (Sorø) '76
Ringsted Roklub I
  • 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted) '71
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig) '82
Danske Studenters Roklub IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Hans Tapper (DSR) '62
Løb 211 U17 M1X jun. B drenge Årgang 97 - 1500m 13 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97
Fredriksstad Roklub II
  • 1. Per Benske (NOR '97
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Roklubben Viking II
  • 1. christer vad (Viking) '97
Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • 1. Johan Jensen (SWE '97
Kungälv I
  • 1. Simon Henkow (SWE '97
Danske Studenters Roklub
  • 1. Nikolaj Rostgaard Rasmussen (DSR) '97
Danmark I
  • 1. Andreas Frederik Winkler (Horsens) '97
Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • 1. (Saxkjøbing) '97
Danmark II
  • 1. Emil Thrue (Horsens) '97
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. jesper clausen (Viking) '97
Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Jon Olav Ramberg Eiri (NOR '97
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Mattis Engelund Andersen (Bærum) '98
Løb 212 U17 M1X jun. B drenge Årgang 98 - 1500m 9 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Viking II
  • 1. joachim saltoft (Viking) '98
Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Gustav Nilsson (SWE '98
Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense) '98
Københavns Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Jeppe Storm (Viking) '98
Ormsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nicolay Bjønness (ORK) '99
Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Simen Skjølsvold (NOR '98
Kraftcenter Odense II
  • 1. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
Løb 213 U17 W2X jun. B piger Årgang 97 - 1500m 3 tilmeldinger
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Mone Marie Fyrand (Christiania) '97
  • 2. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania) '97
Halmstad Rodd/Strömstad Roddklubb I
  • 1. Beatrice Persson (SWE '97
  • 2. Ida Christoffersen (SWE '97
Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Sofia Wallin (MRK) '97
  • 2. Karin Sundberg (MRK) '97
Løb 214 U17 W2X jun. B piger Årgang 98 - 1500m 8 tilmeldinger
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Josefine Maire Lindstrom (Christiania) '98
  • 2. Aurora Olsen Juklestad (Christiania) '98
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Sigrid Bredde Vig (DRM) '99
  • 2. Sara Seip (DRM) '98
Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98
  • 2. Mie Andersen (Holstebro) '98
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Ninna Pedersen (Hadsund) '98
  • 2. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund) '98
Bærum Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (Bærum) '99
  • 2. Mina Hølmkjær West (Bærum) '98
Odense Roklub
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Holstebro) '98
  • 2. Gry Nikolajsen (Holstebro) '98
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Freja Krüger (Roskilde) '98
  • 2. Mathilde Laursen (Roskilde) '98
Løb 216 U13 M1X - 500m 9 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Sander Bach (Hadsund) '02
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Viktor Rekstad (MRK) '03
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Kungälv II
  • 1. Edvin Öhman (SWE '01
Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Gustav Gamlén (SWE '01
Kungälv III Afmeldt
  • 1. Daniel Aronsson (SWE '01
Kungälv I
  • 1. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE '01
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Andreas Kristensen (Holstebro) '01
Løb 217 U13 W2X - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Kungälv I
  • 1. Wilma Öhman (SWE '01
  • 2. Annie Nyman (SWE '01
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
  • 2. Luna Jørgensen (Stevns) '01
Halmstad Rodd/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Othilia Roth (SWE '01
  • 2. Thea Ingvarsson (SWE '02
Løb 218 W2X W2x Sen/sen. Letvægt - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Martha Helgeland (Christiania) '81
  • 2. Andrea Adamsson (Christiania) '93
Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92
  • 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (Odense) '92
Hadsund Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mette Noll Nielsen (Hadsund) '94
  • 2. Sara Nissen (Ægir) '93
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
Løb 219 M2X - 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Danmark (Hadsund) '94
  • 2. Simon Sørensen (Hadsund) '92
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Valerijs Cistjakovs (DRM) '94
  • 2. Eirik Edvardsen (DRM) '94
Moss Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Ola Larsson (MRK) '94
  • 2. Jens Holm (MRK) '94
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Henrik Hauge (Bærum) '94
  • 2. Jørgen Nilsson (Bærum) '99
Kraftcenter Odense I Afmeldt
  • 1. Esben Rusbjerg (Odense) '94
  • 2. Jesper Tronier Hansen (Nordslesvig) '93
Hadsund Roklub/Middelfart Roklub I
  • 1. Søren Madsen (Middelfart) '76
  • 2. Michael Blomstrand (Hadsund) '73
Fredriksstad Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Benjamin Hansen (NOR '96
  • 2. Hans Kristian Willadsen (NOR '89
Christiania Rodklub/Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Nicolai Astrup Wiik (Christiania) '92
  • 2. Frederic Skjønhaug (NOR '91
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Stahlhut (DSR) '94
  • 2. Sebastian Bayer (DSR) '94
Løb 220 U19 M2X - 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Furuvarp (NOR '95
  • 2. Nils Benske (NOR '95
Moss Roklubb III
  • 1. Tore Wæhre (MRK) '96
  • 2. Mathias Stabel (MRK) '96
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Edvard Nitter (MRK) '96
  • 2. Kristian Gurrik (MRK) '96
Fredriksstad Roklub/Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Vemund Kallevik (MRK) '96
  • 2. Benjamin Hansen (NOR '96
Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Anders Bottke (Skanderborg) '95
  • 2. Morten Wesley Malm (Aarhus) '95
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Andreas Erichsen (Bærum) '98
  • 2. Jordan Hamilton (Bærum) '98
Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
  • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
Ormsund Roklub/Os Roklubb I
  • 1. Audun Grepperud (ORK) '96
  • 2. Arne Hadler-Olsen (NOR '96
Fana Roklubb/Os Roklubb I
  • 1. Mattias Nikolai Haugland (NOR '96
  • 2. Petter Bang-Andreasen (FRK) '96
Løb 221 U19 M2- - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
  • 2. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund) '95
  • 2. Sebastian A.F. Thomassen (Aarhus) '95
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
  • 2. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95
Løb 222 U19 W1X - 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
Vordingborg Roklub I
  • 1. Naninna hansen (Vordb.) '96
Christiania Rodklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Thea Sørensen (Christiania) '95
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Christine Borch Serritslev (Roskilde) '95
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Frimann (Næstv.) '96
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Sofie Råberg Mikkelsen (Bagsværd) '95
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96
Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Julie Poulsen (Odder) '96
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Anne Line Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM) '95
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Mette Merrild Karer (København) '96
Løb 224 U17 M4X - 1500m 4 tilmeldinger
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Brage Sterkeby Hole (DRM) '97
  • 2. Bjørnar Leirset (DRM) '99
  • 3. Sigurd Edvardsen (DRM) '97
  • 4. Joakim Ellingsen Kjærby (DRM) '97
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Mikko Rekstad (MRK) '97
  • 2. Vegard Stabel (MRK) '97
  • 3. Einar Solbakken (MRK) '98
  • 4. Tord Oscar Magnusson (MRK) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
  • 2. Mathias Martin Nielsen (Lyngby) '97
  • 3. Søren Baastrup (Lyngby) '97
  • 4. Nikolaj Rostgaard Rasmussen (DSR) '97
Bærum Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Bror Magnus Sundseth Sand (ORK) '99
  • 2. Nicolay Bjønness (ORK) '99
  • 3. Jordan Hamilton (Bærum) '98
  • 4. N N (ORK) [0000]
Løb 225 U19 M4X - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Fana Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub/Os Roklubb I
  • 1. Petter Bang-Andreasen (FRK) '96
  • 2. Mattias Nikolai Haugland (NOR '96
  • 3. Arne Hadler-Olsen (NOR '96
  • 4. Audun Grepperud (ORK) '96
Moss Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Steinar Aarum (MRK) '96
  • 2. Edvard Nitter (MRK) '96
  • 3. Robin Fjeldstad (MRK) '96
  • 4. Vemund Kallevik (MRK) '96
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Tore Wæhre (MRK) '96
  • 2. Mathias Stabel (MRK) '96
  • 3. Kristian Gurrik (MRK) '96
  • 4. Benjamin Hansen (MRK) '96
Løb 226 M4X - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Kraftcenter Odense I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Gjessing Bruun (Nordslesvig) '92
  • 2. Alex B. (Odder) '94
  • 3. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
  • 4. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
Løb 227 LM1X - 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Ole Christian Lunke (Christiania) '92
Rocenter Aarhus II
  • 1. Laurids Cordtz Larsen (Fr.cia) '93
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Ola Larsson (MRK) '94
Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Dan Holden Rasmussen (Silkeborg) '90
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Frederik Holm (Viking) '92
Sarpsborg RK II
  • 1. Jens Holm (NOR '94
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Brogaard (Roskilde) '94
Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Hans Kristian Willadsen (NOR '89
Holstebro Roklub
  • 1. Mads Fischer (Holstebro) '94
Løb 228 U19 M1X - 2000m 16 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Andreas Sloth (Sorø) '95
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Rasmus Nielsen (Roskilde) '96
Rocenter Aarhus I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anders Bottke (Skanderborg) '95
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Magnus Kamp Stagil (Næstv.) '96
Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
Rocenter Aarhus III
  • 1. Anders Peter Fischer Bonnerup (Aarhus) '96
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Meland Knudsen (Lyngby) '95
Sarpsborg RK II
  • 1. Ole Holm (NOR '96
Holstebro Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97
Lyngby Roklub II
  • 1. Oliver Rying Thomsen (Lyngby) '95
Ribe Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Adelhardt - (Ribe) '96
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96
Rocenter Aarhus II Afmeldt
  • 1. Morten Wesley Malm (Aarhus) '95
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Tord Meyer (Christiania) '96
Fredriksstad Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Benjamin Hansen (NOR '96
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
Løb 229 U19 W2X - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Charlotte Thor (Aarhus) '95
  • 2. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
Lyngby Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Kathrine Kristensen (Lyngby) '95
  • 2. Annika Senberg (Roskilde) '95
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Maria Kregler Gotil (København) '98
  • 2. Mette Merrild Karer (København) '96
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
Løb 230 U15 W4X+ - 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00
  • 3. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund) '99
  • 4. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
  • Cox. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund) '00
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø) '99
  • 2. (Sorø) '00
  • 3. Freja Liv Holmark (Sorø) '00
  • 4. Astrid Brehmer (Sorø) '00
  • Cox. Klara Christensen (Sorø) '00
Løb 231 W1X - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Kraftcenter Odense II
  • 1. Christina Juhl Johansen (Odense) '92
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Antje Peine (ORK) '69
Københavns Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Lykke Gøtzsche (København) '87
Lyngby Roklub II
  • 1. Mârit Tamm (Lyngby) '88
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Veronika Karlsson (Bagsværd) '84
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Anette Sneis (MRK) '93
Roskilde Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90
Hadsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
Løb 232 U19 M8+ - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Fredriksstad Roklub/Haldens Roklub/Moss Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Furuvarp (NOR '95
  • 2. Edvard Nitter (MRK) '96
  • 3. Nils Benske (NOR '95
  • 4. Vemund Kallevik (MRK) '96
  • 5. Tore Wæhre (MRK) '96
  • 6. Mathias Stabel (MRK) '96
  • 7. Kristian Gurrik (MRK) '96
  • 8. Benjamin Hansen (MRK) '96
  • Cox. N N (ORK) [0000]
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Emil Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '96
  • 2. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø) '95
  • 3. Mads Yding (Holstebro) '97
  • 4. Aske Petersen (Holstebro) '96
  • 5. Sebastian Terp (Furesø) '95
  • 6. Magnus Baastrup (Lyngby) '95
  • 7. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
  • 8. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
  • Cox. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
Løb 233 M1X - 2000m 13 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Kjøller (Roskilde) '94
Uppsala Akademiska RS I
  • 1. Anders Backéus (SWE '87
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Nikolaj Thure Krarup (KVIK) '81
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Armand Michaud (Lyngby) '90
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson (NOR '94
Lyngby Roklub II
  • 1. Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (Lyngby) '88
Kraftcenter Odense I Afmeldt
  • 1. Oliver Kiehn (Odense) '92
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Henrik Hauge (Bærum) '94
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Simen Moe Johnsen (DRM) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
Lyngby Roklub III
  • 1. Tim Antonie-Hansen (Lyngby) '94
Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Christian Kiær (Fr.cia) '93
Haderslev Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Strauss (Hadersl.) '92
Løb 234 Master W2X/2- - 1000m 12 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø) '52
  • 2. Ingrid Petersen (Sorø) '44
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø) '59
  • 2. Elsebeth Nielsen (Sorø) '54
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg) '60
  • 2. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47
Sorø Roklub IV
  • 1. Gitte Niven (Sorø) '58
  • 2. (Sorø) '53
Fredensborg Roklub III
  • 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54
Lyngby Dameroklub/Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Inger Koch (Lyngby) '64
  • 2. Mette Kræmmer Hansen (LDR) '60
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Ulla Hvid (Sorø) '70
  • 2. Ruth Köster (Sorø) '68
Halmstad Rodd/Jönköpings Roddsällskap I
  • 1. Maria Fredriksson (SWE '72
  • 2. Christina Ekros Buckley (JRS) '68
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
  • 2. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Astrid Haastrup Jespersen (KVIK) '74
  • 2. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK) '76
Nordslesvigsk Roklub III
  • 1. Britta Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '62
  • 2. (Nordslesvig) '79
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Hanne Kastberg (København) '80
  • 2. Kirsten Martensen (København) '84
Løb 235 LW1X - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
Bagsværd Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Kirstine Halberg Engel (Bagsværd) '90
Løb 236 M4- - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Sebastian Terp (Furesø) '95
  • 2. Magnus Baastrup (Lyngby) '95
  • 3. Emil Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '96
  • 4. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø) '95
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Aske Petersen (Holstebro) '96
  • 3. Mads Yding (Holstebro) '97
  • 4. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
Løb 237 W4X - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
  • 2. Mette Noll Nielsen (Hadsund) '94
  • 3. Sara Nissen (Ægir) '93
  • 4. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Martha Helgeland (Christiania) '81
  • 2. Hilde Gudem (Christiania) '79
  • 3. Andrea Adamsson (Christiania) '93
  • 4. Thea Sørensen (Christiania) '95
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Jeanette Ørnvang (København) '78
  • 2. Pia Erikstrup (København) '80
  • 3. Betina Holck (København) '65
  • 4. Stine Andersen (København) '74
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Rannva Lava Olsen (DSR) '90
  • 2. Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard (DSR) '90
  • 3. Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR) '88
  • 4. Rikke C Nielsen (KVIK) '75
Bagsværd Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Rebecca Busk (Bagsværd) '95
  • 2. Fie Johansen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 3. Helene Olesen (Ægir) '95
  • 4. Ida Dsane Andersen (Ægir) '95
Løb 238 Master M2X/2- - 1000m 21 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41
  • 2. Flemming Bay (Skjold) '37
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Søren Anthonsen (Roskilde) '48
  • 2. Thomas Lynderup (Roskilde) '46
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Ib Frausing (DSR) '49
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
Lyngby Roklub/Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub I
  • 1. Glenn Frank (MSR) '47
  • 2. John Knudsen (Lyngby) '54
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Jan Cederkvist (DSR) '53
  • 2. Jens Rokkedal (DSR) '48
Fredensborg Roklub II
  • 1. Kim Børgesen (Fredensborg) '45
  • 2. Søren Eriksen (Fredensborg) '59
Nyborg Roklub II
  • 1. Martin Kiel (Nyborg) '64
  • 2. Annette Hansen (Nyborg) '59
Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
  • 2. (Sorø) '51
Kungälv I
  • 1. Jan Andersson (SWE '53
  • 2. Christer Corneliusson (SWE '55
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club v. 1862 e.V./Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Anton Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '69
  • 2. Ulf Beck (GER '63
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Bo Jystrup (Furesø) '58
Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • 1. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
  • 2. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Jan Giltvedt (ORK) '51
  • 2. Per Giltvedt (ORK) '56
Ormsund Roklub II
  • 1. Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz (ORK) '59
  • 2. Nils Jørgen Bjønness (ORK) '61
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. (Sorø) '66
  • 2. Lars Bo Andersen (Sorø) '66
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Lindblom (Sorø) '63
  • 2. Uffe Søgaard (Sorø) '76
Kungälv II
  • 1. Peter Nyman (SWE '72
  • 2. Joachim Brischewski (SWE '62
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Jensen (Lemvig) '82
  • 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
  • 2. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
Bagsværd Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg) '55
  • 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
Danske Studenters Roklub V Afmeldt
  • 1. Hans Tapper (DSR) '62
  • 2. Karin Bodelund (DSR) '63
Løb 239 U13 M2X - 500m 1 tilmelding
Kungälv I
  • 1. Daniel Aronsson (SWE '01
  • 2. Edvin Öhman (SWE '01
Løb 240 U12 W1X - 500m 9 tilmeldinger
Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Thea Ingvarsson (SWE '02
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Christine Meinert Cardel (Odder) '01
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø) '01
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Luna Jørgensen (Stevns) '01
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Othilia Roth (SWE '01
Kungälv I
  • 1. Wilma Öhman (SWE '01
Kungälv II
  • 1. Annie Nyman (SWE '01
Løb 241 U14 M2X jun. C drenge Årgang 99 - 500m 9 tilmeldinger
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Bror Magnus Sundseth Sand (ORK) '99
  • 2. Nicolay Bjønness (ORK) '99
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
  • 2. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund) '99
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Hermann Hovde (Bærum) '99
  • 2. Victor Damman (Bærum) '00
Kraftcenter Odense II
  • 1. Anders Salling (Odense) '99
  • 2. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro) '99
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Johann Lassen (Nordslesvig) '00
  • 2. Max Possiel (Nordslesvig) '99
Vordingborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Olsen (Vordb.) '99
  • 2. Lau Blytt Haubro (Vordb.) '99
Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
  • 2. Lukas Nygaard (Holstebro) '99
Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
  • 2. Laust Zwisler (Odense) '99
Løb 242 U14 M2X jun. C drenge Årgang 00 - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
  • 2. (Sorø) '00
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
  • 2. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund) '00
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund) '00
Løb 243 U14 M2X jun. C drenge Årgang 99+00 - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Niklas Heinz (København) '00
  • 2. Timon Strømgren (København) '99
Halmstad Rodd/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Oliver Wenngren (SWE '99
  • 2. Gustav Gamlén (SWE '01
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Thor Friis (KVIK) '99
  • 2. Oliver Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '99
Hadsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Max Jensen (Hadsund) '99
  • 2. Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (Hadsund) '00
Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Didrik Skjønhaug (NOR '00
  • 2. Lars Benske (NOR '99
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
  • 2. (Sorø) '99
Løb 244 U14 W1X jun. C piger Årgang 99 - 500m 9 tilmeldinger
Rocenter Aarhus I
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø) '99
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.) '99
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (Bærum) '99
Næstved Roklub III
  • 1. Louise Jensen (Næstv.) '99
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund) '99
Næstved Roklub II
  • 1. Caroline Olsen (Næstv.) '99
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Sigrid Bredde Vig (DRM) '99
Løb 245 U14 W1X jun. C piger Årgang 00 - 500m 7 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund) '00
Hadsund Roklub IV
  • 1. Emilie Bak Dalsgaard (Hadsund) '00
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Astrid Brehmer (Sorø) '00
Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
Løb 246 U17 M2X jun. B drenge Årgang 97 - 1500m 6 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
  • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Jon Olav Ramberg Eiri (NOR '97
  • 2. Per Benske (NOR '97
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Martin Nielsen (Lyngby) '97
  • 2. Søren Baastrup (Lyngby) '97
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Sigurd Edvardsen (DRM) '97
  • 2. Joakim Ellingsen Kjærby (DRM) '97
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Mikko Rekstad (MRK) '97
  • 2. Vegard Stabel (MRK) '97
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Julius Benjamin Osmundsen (Furesø) '97
  • 2. Peter Torp Eklund (Furesø) '97
Løb 247 U17 M2X jun. B drenge Årgang 98 - 1500m 3 tilmeldinger
Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Einar Solbakken (NOR '98
  • 2. Simen Skjølsvold (NOR '98
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Kristoffer Elkjær (Ægir) '98
  • 2. Rasmus Hoffmann Jørgensen (Ægir) '98
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Andreas Erichsen (Bærum) '98
  • 2. Jordan Hamilton (Bærum) '98
Løb 248 U17 M2X jun. B drenge Årgang 97+98 - 1500m 3 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
  • 2. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. christer vad (Viking) '97
  • 2. joachim saltoft (Viking) '98
Roklubben Viking II
  • 1. jesper clausen (Viking) '97
  • 2. Jeppe Storm (Viking) '98
Løb 249 U17 W1X jun. B piger Årgang 97 - 1500m 7 tilmeldinger
Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Beatrice Persson (SWE '97
Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Sofia Wallin (MRK) '97
Mölndals Roddklubb II
  • 1. Karin Sundberg (MRK) '97
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Lærke Kampp (Viking) '97
Ribe Roklub I
  • 1. Kirstine Bruun Viuff (Ribe) '97
Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania) '97
Løb 250 U17 W1X jun. B piger Årgang 98 - 1500m 12 tilmeldinger
Bærum Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mina Hølmkjær West (Bærum) '98
Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Mathilde Laursen (Roskilde) '98
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Freja Krüger (Roskilde) '98
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Anne-Kristine Haunsvig (Holstebro) '98
Holstebro Roklub III
  • 1. Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holstebro) '98
Holstebro Roklub IV
  • 1. Mie Andersen (Holstebro) '98
Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Gry Nikolajsen (Holstebro) '98
Københavns Roklub III
  • 1. Natacha Bergmann (København) '98
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Sofie Matiesen (Hadsund) '98
Holstebro Roklub V
  • 1. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Sara Seip (DRM) '98
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Maria Kregler Gotil (København) '98
Løb 251 M8+ Alle Klasser - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Emil Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '96
  • 2. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø) '95
  • 3. Mads Yding (Holstebro) '97
  • 4. Aske Petersen (Holstebro) '96
  • 5. Sebastian Terp (Furesø) '95
  • 6. Magnus Baastrup (Lyngby) '95
  • 7. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
  • 8. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
  • Cox. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
  • 2. Uffe Søgaard (Sorø) '76
  • 3. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51
  • 4. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '74
  • 5. Marius Vaitiekus (Sorø) '85
  • 6. (Sorø) '63
  • 7. Peder Lillelund (Sorø) '69
  • 8. Gert Iversen (Sorø) '72
  • Cox. Anders Lindblom (Sorø) '96
Løb 254 U15 M4X/4X+ - 500m 7 tilmeldinger
Kraftcenter Odense I
  • 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
  • 2. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99
  • 3. Laust Zwisler (Odense) '99
  • 4. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund) '00
Hadsund Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Max Jensen (Hadsund) '99
  • 3. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
  • 4. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund) '99
  • Cox. Frederik Busk (Hadsund) '00
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund) '99
  • 2. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
  • 3. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund) '00
  • 4. Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund) '00
  • Cox. Sander Bach (Hadsund) '02
Holstebro Roklub III
  • 1. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro) '99
  • 2. Lukas Nygaard (Holstebro) '99
  • 3. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Maija Rekstad (MRK) '99
  • 2. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK) '99
  • 3. Alfred Eliassen (MRK) '99
  • 4. Lars Benske (MRK) '99
Kungälv II
  • 1. Daniel Aronsson (SWE '01
  • 2. Edvin Öhman (SWE '01
  • 3. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE '01
  • 4. Annie Nyman (SWE '01
  • Cox. Wilma Öhman (SWE '01
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. (Sorø) '00
  • 2. (Sorø) '00
  • 3. (Sorø) '00
  • 4. (Sorø) '99
  • Cox. (Sorø) '00
Løb 255 M4X Ekstra JM4X ror med JM8+ - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Lyngby Roklub/Odense Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Oliver Rying Thomsen (Lyngby) '95
  • 2. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
  • 3. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
  • 4. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95