Tilmeldinger - Sorø Internationale Regatta 2017

Løb 101 U15 M1X Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup - 500m 31 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (HR) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO V
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.) '04
Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Oscar Burvil (Viborg) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • 1. Oliver Meldgaard Nielsen (Holst.) '04
Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • 1. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense) '04
Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Ask Høyer Splittorff (Skjold) '04
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Tobias Kjersem Larsen (HR) '03
Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Kasper Andersen (LR) '03
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Asbjørn Bay (BR) '03
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Kasper Krognes Tuva (MRK) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holst.) '04
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeb.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.) '03
Roklubben Viking/KCR I
  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Kungälv I
  • 1. Simon Karlsson (SWE '04
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Simen Dørre (MRK) '03
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Adrian Lund (ORK) '03
Drammen Roklubb II
  • 1. Håkon Wessel (DRM) '04
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (BR) '03
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Malte Andersson (SWE '03
Roklubben Furesø I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
Kungälv II
  • 1. Harry Ottosson (SWE '03
Moss Roklubb III
  • 1. Viktor Rekstad (MRK) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holst.) '04
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (BR) '04
Ormsund Roklub III
  • 1. Max Karl Andresen (ORK) '04
Ormsund Roklub II
  • 1. Truls Oskar Hansen (ORK) '04
Løb 102 U15 W2X Jun. C Piger 500m TU-Cup - 500m 11 tilmeldinger
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mille Aslaksen Wåle (ORK) '04
  • 2. Julie Knap Haagenrud (ORK) '04
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR) '03
  • 2. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR) '04
Bagsværd Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeb.) '03
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR) '03
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Eline Stava (HR) '03
  • 2. Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (HR) '03
Aarhus Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (HR) '03
  • 2. Rikke Køchs (AR) '03
Ormsund Roklub II
  • 1. Embla Reykdal (ORK) '04
  • 2. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (ORK) '04
Kungälv I
  • 1. Tyra Carlsson (SWE '04
  • 2. Stina Bujalla (SWE '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Maria Hastrup (Holst.) '04
  • 2. Emma Erlandsen (Holst.) '04
Holstebro Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeb.) '03
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holst.) '03
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Andrea Willand-Evensen (DRM) '05
  • 2. Tale Tollefsen Seip (DRM) '04
Kungälv/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Johanna Eriksson (SWE '04
  • 2. Märta Karlsson (SWE '06
Løb 103 U19 M2- Jun.A 2- Drenge 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Sigurd Reistad (BR) '99
  • 2. Timon Strømgren (KR) '99
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holst.) '00
  • 2. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Lasse Maigaard (BR) '00
  • 2. Aksel Bay (BR) '00
Løb 104 U19 M1X Jun.A Drenge 1x 2000 m - 2000m 21 tilmeldinger
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Vegard Sørensen (HR) '00
Hvidovre Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I Afmeldt
  • 1. Andreas Yde (Roskilde) '99
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Tobias Taudal (Odense) '00
Hvidovre Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (HvR) '00
Horten Roklubb V
  • 1. Jonas Bergundhaugen (HR) '00
Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (LR) '99
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (ORK) '00
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
Japan Rowing Association II
  • 1. Hikaru Shigemi ( '99
Horten Roklubb IV
  • 1. Egil Brekke (HR) '00
Japan Rowing Association III
  • 1. Shunsuke Shimada ( '01
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Alfred Eliassen (MRK) '99
Japan Rowing Association I
  • 1. Hiroki Aoki ( '01
Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Diderik Sørby Skjønhaug (NOR '00
Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
Odense Roklub/KCO III
  • 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
Horten Roklubb III
  • 1. Håkon Ørnbo (HR) '00
Horten Roklubb II Afmeldt
  • 1. Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (HR) '00
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Sander Benden Nilsen (NOR '00
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Jarle Sæby (MRK) '00
Løb 105 U19 W1X Jun.A Piger 1x 2000 m - 2000m 26 tilmeldinger
Norway I Afmeldt
  • 1. nn nn (NOR) '00
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK) '00
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Elin Bjune (HR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Agnete Jersild (BR) '00
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Mia Helene Falch (HR) '00
Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Marte Morgenlie Skei (NOR '00
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK) '99
Moss Roklubb III
  • 1. Maija Rekstad (MRK) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
Japan Rowing Association I Afmeldt
  • 1. Kyoko Matsuda ( '01
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub III Afmeldt
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Lene Samland (NOR '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III Afmeldt
  • 1. Annelise Kofod (BR) '00
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
Sarpsborg RK I Afmeldt
  • 1. Cornelia Knutsen (NOR '00
Kungälv I
  • 1. Annie Nyman (SWE '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Regitze Bay (BR) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR '99
Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Amalie Kiær (Fredericia) '00
Danske Studenters Roklub IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Louise Hyldager (DSR) '00
Ormsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Serine Camilie Aaker (ORK) '99
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Takegawa (KR) '00
Bærum Roklubb I
  • 1. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (BR) '99
Løb 106 U17 M1X Jun.B Drenge 1500m årgang 02 TU-Cup - 1500m 21 tilmeldinger
Åhus Roddklubb II
  • 1. Andreas Eriksson (SWE '02
Sarpsborg RK II
  • 1. Håkon Grønberg Møller (NOR '02
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Haris Alagic (HR) '02
Næstved Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.) '02
Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • 1. Ola Flatland Hoftun (NOR '02
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Nielsen (SR) '02
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (HR) '02
Aarhus Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Viktor Edlefsen (AR) '02
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Bror Henrik Flyen Storsten (NOR '02
Sarpsborg RK III
  • 1. Jakob Asbjørnsen (NOR '02
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK) '02
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Simon Dissing (AR) '02
Rødvig Roklub I
  • 1. Patrick Klestrup (RR) '02
Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Johan Källström (MRK) '02
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Elvin Clemmensen (KR) '02
Moss Roklubb III
  • 1. Oliver Eliassen (MRK) '02
Roskilde Roklub/KCR III
  • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
Sarpsborg RK IV
  • 1. Oliver Melnes (NOR '02
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Malthe T. Christiansen (Stevns) '02
Porsgrunn Roklubb I
  • 1. Sturla Mogstad (PRK) '02
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK) '02
Løb 106 U17 M1X Jun.B Drenge 1500m årgang 01 TU-Cup - 1500m 21 tilmeldinger
Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Jacob Gundersen (NOR '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holst.) '01
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (HR) '01
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Sebastian Quottrup Jansen (Odense) '01
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Martin Asheim (NOR '01
Horten Roklubb III
  • 1. Martin Rustan Buschmann (HR) '01
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (KR) '02
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Reite Fredrik (NOR '01
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. magnus strømme (MRK) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I AFMELDT
  • 1. Niels Østergaard (BR) '01
Japan Rowing Association I Afmeldt
  • 1. Hiroki Aoki ( '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR II
  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
Kungälv I
  • 1. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE '01
Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Nils Ekander (SWE '01
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Benjamin Nærsnes (HR) '01
Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Erik Johansen (NOR '01
Christiania Rodklub III
  • 1. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR '01
Kungälv II
  • 1. Emil Lundqvist (SWE '01
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Rasmus Konnerup (HR) '01
Løb 107 U17 W2X Jun.B Piger 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m 11 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Mathilde Koczulab (Skjold) '02
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
Kungälv I
  • 1. Elin Brischewski (SWE '02
  • 2. Sofie Runge (SWE '02
Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Mathilde Morris Bay Toft (Skjold) '02
  • 2. Stine Koczulab (Skjold) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (HR) '02
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Marte Stava (HR) '01
  • 2. Maren Næss Brevik (HR) '02
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Nicoline Bluhme (SR) '02
  • 2. Emilie Lynæs (SR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I AFMELDT
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (BR) '02
  • 2. Matilde Hjorth (BR) '01
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Marie Andrup-Næss (NOR '02
  • 2. Ida Kyvik Sandvik (NOR '02
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mathea Louise Rognerud (ORK) '01
  • 2. Hannah Elisabeth Grude (ORK) '01
Løb 108 U13 M1X Jun.D Drenge 500m 1x - 500m 8 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Roklubben Stevns IV
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andesen (Stevns) '05
Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Erik Källström (MRK) '05
Rødvig Roklub I
  • 1. Kevin Joensen, (RR) '05
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Sebastian Haraldseth (HR) '05
Roklubben Stevns III
  • 1. Nikolaj Hallsman Olsen (Stevns) '05
Roklubben Stevns V
  • 1. David F Larsen (Stevns) '07
Løb 109 U13 W2X Jun. D Piger 500m 2x - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns) '08
  • 2. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
Kungälv II
  • 1. Klara Nyman (SWE '07
  • 2. Märta Karlsson (SWE '06
Kungälv I
  • 1. Maja Karlsson (SWE '06
  • 2. Moa Lundqkvist (SWE '06
Løb 111 U19 W2- JW 2- Jun A 2000 m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (BR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Agnete Jersild (BR) '00
  • 2. Annelise Kofod (BR) '00
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Thea Bach Stegger (HR) '00
  • 2. Agnete Munk (HR) '00
Løb 112 W2X W2x Sen 2000m - 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Nina Hollensen (AR) '92
  • 2. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (BR) '87
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Sofie Brorson Vetner (DSR) '94
  • 2. Rikke Brouw Hyldahl (DSR) '95
Aarhus Roklub II
  • 1. Sahra Monefeldt Andersen (AR) '96
  • 2. Amelia Løvstrup Adby (AR) '95
Næstved Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Ditte Østrup Olsen (Næstv.) '93
  • 2. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97
Aarhus Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR) '99
  • 2. Liane Vestergaard (HR) '00
Aarhus Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Kirstine Stampe (AR) '98
  • 2. Emma Lehm Røddik (AR) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (HR) '94
  • 2. Iben Østergaard (BR) '94
Hadsund Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Cecilie Samsø (Ægir) '98
  • 2. Astrid Filtenborg (HR) '98
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Astrid Leirset (DRM) '97
  • 2. Siri Bjerkheim (DRM) '89
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
  • 2. Hedda Bollum Berge (Odense) '94
Løb 112 W2- W2- Sen 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd/Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Frida Sanggaard (BR) '98
  • 2. Ida Petersen (Holst.) '98
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense) '95
  • 2. N N (DSR) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Emma Hammer (BR) '98
  • 2. Emilie Jersild (BR) '98
Løb 113 M2X M2x Sen 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Håkon Austad Langberg (DRM) '89
  • 2. Eirik Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM) '89
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Marcus Johansen (BR) '97
  • 2. Christian Michaelsen (BR) '91
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR) '89
  • 2. Jesper Quist Jensen (AR) '93
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Carstens (SR) '60
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (SR) '79
Løb 113 M2- M2- Sen 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR) '98
  • 2. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
  • 2. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Jens Graudal (BR) '97
  • 2. Malthe Puro (BR) '96
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
  • 2. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90
Bærum Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Andreas Erichsen (BR) '98
  • 2. Einar Solbakken (MRK) '98
Løb 114 M4- M4- Sen 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Anders Bau Hansen (LR) '88
  • 2. Christian Asmussen (BR) '88
  • 3. Jacob Barsøe (Roskilde) '88
  • 4. Jens Vilhelmsen (BR) '85
Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.) '00
  • 2. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
  • 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holst.) '99
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.) '99
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR) '89
  • 2. Christian Kiær (Fredericia) '93
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
  • 4. Esben Ravn (AR) '93
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
  • 2. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
  • 3. Sebastian Bache (KR) '97
  • 4. Jakob Søe Lillelund (BR) '98
Moss Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Alfred Eliassen (MRK) '99
  • 2. Einar Solbakken (MRK) '97
  • 3. Jarle Sæby (MRK) '00
  • 4. Vegard Sæby (MRK) '98
Løb 115 U15 M4X Jun C Drenge 4x- TU-Cup - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Harry Ottosson (SWE '03
  • 2. Simon Karlsson (SWE '04
  • 3. Malte Andersson (SWE '03
  • 4. Erik Källström (MRK) '05
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.) '04
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holst.) '04
  • 3. Christian Søndergaard (Holst.) '04
  • 4. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeb.) '03
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Asbjørn Bay (BR) '03
  • 2. Alexander Aldrich (BR) '04
  • 3. Mathias Brøbech (BR) '04
  • 4. Casper Girke Christensen (BR) '03
  • Cox. Svante Witt (BR) '03
Holstebro Roklub/Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.) '03
  • 2. Oscar Burvil (Viborg) '03
  • 3. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holst.) '03
  • 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.) '03
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Håkon Wessel (DRM) '04
  • 2. Jonas Willand-Evensen (DRM) '03
  • 3. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM) '04
  • 4. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM) '03
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Lorentz Pran (NOR '04
  • 2. Balder Haug Hagen (NOR '04
  • 3. Christoffer Widding (NOR '04
  • 4. Jostein Eriksen Thon (NOR '04
Løb 117 U17 M4X Jun. B Drenge 4x- 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m 11 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
  • 4. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
Sarpsborg RK I Afmeldt
  • 1. Håkon Grønberg Møller (NOR '02
  • 2. Jacob Gundersen (NOR '01
  • 3. Jakob Asbjørnsen (NOR '02
  • 4. Oliver Melnes (NOR '02
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (NOR '02
  • 2. Erik Johansen (NOR '01
  • 3. Fredrik Reite (NOR '01
  • 4. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR '01
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. magnus strømme (MRK) '01
  • 2. Kasper Krognes Tuva (MRK) '03
  • 3. Oliver Eliassen (MRK) '02
  • 4. Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK) '02
Kungälv I
  • 1. Daniel Aronsson (SWE '01
  • 2. Emil Lundqvist (SWE '01
  • 3. Edvin Öhman (SWE '01
  • 4. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE '01
Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Nils Hugoson (SWE '02
  • 2. Edvin Karlsson (SWE '02
  • 3. Johan Källström (MRK) '02
  • 4. Nils Ekander (SWE '01
Holstebro Roklub/Hvidovre Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.) '01
  • 2. Frederik Larsen (BR) '01
  • 3. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
  • 4. Jannick Wly Andersen (SR) '01
Roklubben Stevns/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Nielsen (SR) '02
  • 2. Mathias Ebbekær (SR) '01
  • 3. Peter Skou ** (SR) '02
  • 4. Malthe T. Christiansen (Stevns) '02
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Tobias Theglev (KR) '02
  • 2. Frederik Saltoft Jessen (KR) '02
  • 3. Anton Sode Dam (KR) '02
  • 4. Villads Lindholm (KR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub/Næstved Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (SR) '01
  • 2. Malte Arensbach (SR) '02
  • 3. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.) '02
  • 4. Niels Østergaard (BR) '01
Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Storsten (NOR '02
  • 2. Bror Flyen Storsten (NOR '02
  • 3. Martin Dege (NOR '01
  • 4. Åsmund Sand Larsen (NOR '02
Løb 118 U19 M2X Jun.A Drenge 2x 2000 m - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR '01
  • 2. Isac Vartdal-Gjerde (NOR '00
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Håkon Ørnbo (HR) '00
  • 2. Vegard Sørensen (HR) '00
Ringsted Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Sigurd Hutnik (RR) '00
  • 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Norway II Afmeldt
  • 1. N N (NOR) '00
  • 2. N N (NOR) '00
Norway I
  • 1. Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (HR) '00
  • 2. Jaime Aalders (BR) '99
Hadsund Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 2. Mikkel Knudsen (HR) '99
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Egil Brekke (HR) '00
  • 2. Jonas Bergundhaugen (HR) '00
Sorø Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Malte Arensbach (SR) '02
  • 2. Rasmus Lind (SR) '01
Løb 119 U19 W2X Jun.A Piger 2x 2000 m - 2000m 13 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (HR) '02
Aarhus Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR) '99
  • 2. Liane Vestergaard (HR) '00
Drammen Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Lene Samland (NOR '00
  • 2. Karoline Rydland Masch (DRM) '01
Moss Roklubb/Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK) '00
  • 2. Cornelia Knutsen (NOR '00
Norway I
  • 1. Amanda Helseth (AARK) '98
  • 2. Matilde Sødal (NOR '99
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Mia Helene Falch (HR) '00
  • 2. Elin Bjune (HR) '00
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR '99
  • 2. Marte Morgenlie Skei (NOR '00
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Rikke Aslaksen Waale (ORK) '99
  • 2. Serine Camilie Aaker (ORK) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
  • 2. Louise Hyldager (DSR) '00
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Maija Rekstad (MRK) '99
  • 2. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
  • 2. Regitze Bay (BR) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Agnete Jersild (BR) '00
  • 2. Annelise Kofod (BR) '00
Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Emilie Stokke (NOR '00
  • 2. Hedda Marie B. Larsen (NOR '00
Løb 121 U15 W4X Jun C Piger 4x- TU-Cup - 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Kungälv I
  • 1. Maja Karlsson (SWE '06
  • 2. Klara Nyman (SWE '07
  • 3. Moa Lundqkvist (SWE '06
  • 4. Märta Karlsson (SWE '06
  • Cox. Johanna Eriksson (SWE '04
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Julie Knap Haagenrud (ORK) '04
  • 2. Karen Nevstad (ORK) '04
  • 3. Embla Reykdal (ORK) '04
  • 4. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK) '04
Løb 122 U17 W4X Jun B Piger 4x- TU-Cup - 1500m 5 tilmeldinger
Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
  • 2. Mathilde Koczulab (Skjold) '02
  • 3. Mathilde Morris Bay Toft (Skjold) '02
  • 4. Stine Koczulab (Skjold) '01
Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01
  • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
  • 3. Xenia Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '02
  • 4. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Aarhus Roklub/Odense Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (AR) '01
  • 2. Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen (Odense) '02
  • 3. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
  • 4. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (BR) '02
  • 2. Astrid Højgaard (BR) '02
  • 3. Matilde Hjorth (BR) '01
  • 4. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (BR) '01
Kungälv I
  • 1. Elin Brischewski (SWE '02
  • 2. Sofie Runge (SWE '02
  • 3. Tyra Carlsson (SWE '04
  • 4. Stina Bujalla (SWE '03
Løb 123 W1X Kvinder 1X - 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Roskilde Roklub/KCR II
  • 1. Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde) '95
Roklubben ARA I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Maria L.N Hansen (AR) '91
Aarhus Roklub II
  • 1. Kirstine Stampe (AR) '98
Aarhus Roklub III
  • 1. Mai Nielsen (AR) '89
Aarhus Roklub IV
  • 1. Sahra Monefeldt Andersen (AR) '96
Drammen Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Sara Seip (DRM) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Emilie Jersild (BR) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II Afmeldt
  • 1. Iben Østergaard (BR) '94
Løb 124 M1X Mænd 1X 2000 m - 2000m 12 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
Lyngby Roklub/KKL Afmeldt
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (LR) '98
Fredericia Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Kiær (Fredericia) '93
Danske Studenters Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holst.) '95
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Aske Petersen (Holst.) '96
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Anders Boutrup Pedersen (KVIK) '89
Norske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR) '99
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Ole Johan Klingan (ORK) '88
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Vegard Sæby (MRK) '98
Løb 125 W4X Kvinder 4X - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Nina Hollensen (AR) '92
  • 2. Emma Kiehn (DSR) '94
  • 3. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK) '81
  • 4. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (BR) '87
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR) '98
  • 3. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holst.) '96
  • 4. Ida Langkjær (BR) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Fie Johansen (BR) '95
  • 2. Emma Hammer (BR) '98
  • 3. Emilie Jersild (BR) '98
  • 4. Astrid Filtenborg (HR) '98
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Nanna Tange Bech (BR) '89
  • 2. Kat Nunn (BR) '93
  • 3. Mathilde Skovgaard (BR) '98
  • 4. Mette Rudkjær Jensen (BR) '89
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM) '94
  • 2. Astrid Leirset (DRM) '96
  • 3. Siri Bjerkheim (DRM) '89
  • 4. Sara Seip (DRM) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holst.) '96
  • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (BR) '95
  • 3. Julie Poulsen (OR) '96
  • 4. Astrid Steensberg (DSR) '96
Løb 126 Master W4X/4- Masters MW 4x/4- - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (SR) '52
  • 2. Ingrid Petersen (SR) '44
  • 3. Gitte Niven (SR) '58
  • 4. Laila Hjorth (SR) '53
Roklubben Furesø/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
  • 2. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø) '62
  • 3. Bente Johannessen (Furesø) '42
  • 4. Merete Busk (SR) '46
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Sanne Poulin (FR) '69
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (FR) '54
  • 3. Susanne Hansen (FR) '60
  • 4. Merete Boldt (FR) '47
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Sine Quist Christiansen (DSR) '85
  • 2. Waltraut Lissau (DSR) '66
  • 3. Regitze Siggaard (DSR) '67
  • 4. Asta Øjvind (DSR) '76
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Helle Johanson (SR) '80
  • 2. Linda Milling (SR) '65
  • 3. Ulla Hvid (SR) '70
  • 4. Ruth Köster (SR) '68
Løb 127 M4X Mænd 4X - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Danmark (HR) '94
  • 2. Lennart Vestergaard (HR) '95
  • 3. Simon Sørensen (HR) '92
  • 4. Anders Olsen (HR) '92
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Jamie Magee (BR) '91
  • 2. Nikolaj Mathias Primault (BR) '92
  • 3. Søren Korsholm (BR) '90
  • 4. Andreas Hussing (BR) '90
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Alfred Eliassen (MRK) '99
  • 2. Einar Solbakken (MRK) '97
  • 3. Jarle Sæby (MRK) '00
  • 4. Vegard Sæby (MRK) '98
Løb 128 W1X W1x Sen.letvægt 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Drammen Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM) '94
Drammen Roklubb II Afmeldt
  • 1. Sara Seip (DRM) '98
Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Hanna Mathisen (SRK) '97
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97
Løb 129 U19 M4X Jun A Drenge 4X - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Norway I
  • 1. Ulrik Wie Soltvedt (NSR) '99
  • 2. Nicolay Bjøness Yngsdal (ORK) '99
  • 3. Lars Benske (NOR '99
  • 4. Mathias Føjner Wie (BRK) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
  • 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 3. Jacob Lenzing (LR) '00
  • 4. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR) '01
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Fredrik Reite (NOR '01
  • 2. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (NOR '02
  • 3. Erik Johansen (NOR '01
  • 4. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR '01
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Sander Benden Nilsen (NOR '00
  • 2. Isac Vartdal-Gjerde (NOR '00
  • 3. Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR '01
  • 4. Martin Asheim (NOR '01
Løb 130 U19 W4X Jun A Piger 4x- 2000 m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Fredriksstad Roklub/Moss Roklubb/Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Emilie Stokke (NOR '00
  • 2. Hedda Marie B. Larsen (NOR '00
  • 3. Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK) '00
  • 4. Cornelia Knutsen (NOR '00
Norway I Afmeldt
  • 1. nn nn (NOR) '00
  • 2. nn nn (NOR) '00
  • 3. nn nn (NOR) '00
  • 4. nn nn (NOR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR) '01
  • 2. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
  • 3. Amalie Kiær (Fredericia) '00
  • 4. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR '99
  • 2. Marte Morgenlie Skei (NOR '00
  • 3. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (BR) '99
  • 4. Rikke Aslaksen Waale (ORK) '99
Ormsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Alida Deutsch (ORK) '01
  • 2. Rikke Aslaksen Waale (ORK) '99
  • 3. Serine Camilie Aaker (ORK) '99
  • 4. Anna Mesel (ORK) '99
Løb 131 M8+ M8+ Alle klasser 2000M - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. N N (Odense) [0000]
  • 2. N N (Odense) [0000]
  • 3. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 4. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
  • 5. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense) '85
  • 6. Alexander Schwarz (Odense) '94
  • 7. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '89
  • 8. Niels Keiser Jacobsen (Odense) '91
  • Cox. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Nicolai Fuglsang (KR) '89
  • 2. Nicolai Skjølstrup (KR) '89
  • 3. Jacob Barsøe (Roskilde) '88
  • 4. Mathias Lyster (KR) '89
  • 5. Ulrich Høgstedt (BR) '86
  • 6. Christian Asmussen (BR) '88
  • 7. Emil Kjerri (BR) '88
  • 8. Jens Vilhelmsen (BR) '85
  • Cox. Niklas Heinz (KR) '00
Danmarks Rocenter
  • 1. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
  • 2. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holst.) '96
  • 3. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense) '95
  • 4. Emilie Jersild (BR) '98
  • 5. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (BR) '95
  • 6. Emma Hammer (BR) '98
  • 7. Julie Poulsen (OR) '96
  • 8. Astrid Steensberg (DSR) '96
  • Cox. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fredericia) '01
Løb 131 U19 M8+ JM8+ Alle klasser 2000M - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Hvidovre Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
  • 2. Frederik Larsen (BR) '01
  • 3. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (HvR) '00
  • 4. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (LR) '99
  • 5. Sigurd Reistad (BR) '99
  • 6. Timon Strømgren (KR) '99
  • 7. Aksel Bay (BR) '00
  • 8. Lasse Maigaard (BR) '00
  • Cox. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.) '03
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Carl Jensenius (KR) '02
  • 2. Dines Nedergaard (KR) '02
  • 3. August Brogren (KR) '01
  • 4. Frederik Bahne Jessen (KR) '02
  • 5. Frederik Saltoft Jessen (KR) '02
  • 6. Tobias Theglev (KR) '02
  • 7. Anton Sode Dam (KR) '02
  • 8. Villads Lindholm (KR) '02
  • Cox. Nn Nn (KR) [0000]
Holstebro Roklub/Hvidovre Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
  • 2. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
  • 3. Jannick Wly Andersen (SR) '01
  • 4. Thomas Knudsen (Holst.) '00
  • 5. Kaare Mortensen (Holst.) '00
  • 6. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.) '00
  • 7. Sigurd Hutnik (RR) '00
  • 8. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.) '01
  • Cox. Mie Hyldahl Andersen (DSR) '98
Løb 132 M1X M1x Sen. letvægt 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Mads Brogaard (KVIK) '94
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holst.) '94
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Soma Ferguson (ORK) '98
Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Markus Christensen (SRK) '90
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Marc Hjort Laustsen (Ægir) '93
Løb 133 Master M4X/4-/8+ Master MM 4x/4- - 1000m 14 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
  • 3. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR) '51
  • 4. John Grunwald (KVIK) '46
Kolding Roklub I
  • 1. Jørgen Secher (KRAK) '48
  • 2. mogens pedersen (KRAK) '45
  • 3. Tommy Møhler (KRAK) '45
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (KRAK) '47
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Gerd Larsen (NRK) '42
  • 2. Kim Schauer Boysen (NRK) '61
  • 3. Werner Güttel (NRK) '58
  • 4. Susanne Klages (NRK) '72
Fredensborg Roklub II
  • 1. Ulla Poulsen (FR) '59
  • 2. Karin Bodelund (DSR) '63
  • 3. Hans Tapper (FR) '62
  • 4. Jacob Midtgaard (FR) '68
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
  • 2. Mikael Espersen (BR) '60
  • 3. Søren Strange (DSR) '60
  • 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Carsten Manniche (FR) '65
  • 2. Ole Quist Jensen (FR) '56
  • 3. Jan Nøreskov Pedersen (FR) '56
  • 4. Ole Jørgensen (FR) '62
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (SR) '51
  • 2. Peter Lindblom (SR) '63
  • 3. Peter Carstens (SR) '60
  • 4. Christian Mølvig (SR) '79
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Lars Bjønness (ORK) '63
  • 2. Nils Jørgen Bjønness (ORK) '61
  • 3. Per Giltvedt (ORK) '56
  • 4. Ivo Yanakiev (ORK) '75
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Jacob Brink Jansson (BR) '80
  • 2. Emil Heinrichsen (BR) '85
  • 3. Steen Christensen (BR) '83
  • 4. William Schrøder (BR) '89
Kungälv I
  • 1. Sven Bujalla (SWE '70
  • 2. Mattias Carlsson (SWE '75
  • 3. Christer Corneliusson (SWE '55
  • 4. Peter Nyman (SWE '72
Ringsted Roklub I
  • 1. Tommy Silvestre (RR) '60
  • 2. Kim Dahl Andersen (RR) '69
  • 3. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (RR) '71
  • 4. Steffen Feddersen (RR) '70
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
  • 2. Morten Thomsen (Lemvig) '66
  • 3. Peter Jensen (Lemvig) '80
  • 4. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Andersen (KR) '72
  • 2. Kristian Østergaard Martensen (KR) '84
  • 3. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (KR) '60
  • 4. Stefanos Volianitis (DSR) '66
  • 5. Morten Larsen (KR) '60
  • 6. Willi Drexel (KR) '69
  • 7. Bo Vestergaard (KR) '65
  • 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (KR) '70
  • Cox. Asta Øjvind (DSR) '76
Danske Studenters Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • 1. Rasmus Quist Christiansen (DSR) '80
  • 2. Morten Ølgaard (FR) '80
  • 3. John Olsen (KVIK) '80
  • 4. Martin Nielsen (Saxk.) '80
Løb 134 U13 W1X Jun D Piger 1X - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Kungälv I
  • 1. Märta Karlsson (SWE '06
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns) '08
Kungälv II
  • 1. Maja Karlsson (SWE '06
Drammen Roklubb I afmeldt
  • 1. Andrea Willand-Evensen (DRM) '05
Løb 135 U13 M2X Jun D Drenge 2X - 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andesen (Stevns) '05
  • 2. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
  • 2. Nikolaj Hallsman Olsen (Stevns) '05
Løb 136 U15 M2X Jun C Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 500m 15 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Viking/Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Jostein Eriksen Thon (NOR '04
  • 2. Christoffer Widding (NOR '04
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mathias Brøbech (BR) '04
  • 2. Svante Witt (BR) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holst.) '03
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.) '03
Kungälv/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Harry Ottosson (SWE '03
  • 2. Malte Andersson (SWE '03
Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
  • 2. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Balder Haug Hagen (NOR '04
  • 2. Lorentz Pran (NOR '04
Roklubben Furesø/Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Ask Høyer Splittorff (Skjold) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (KR) '03
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Tobias Kjersem Larsen (HR) '03
  • 2. Sebastian Haraldseth (HR) '05
Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Erik Källström (MRK) '05
  • 2. Simon Karlsson (SWE '04
Drammen Roklubb II
  • 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM) '04
  • 2. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM) '03
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
  • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Mathias Elgaard Jensen (Holst.) '03
  • 2. Oliver Meldgaard Nielsen (Holst.) '04
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Simen Dørre (MRK) '03
  • 2. Viktor Rekstad (MRK) '03
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Truls Oskar Hansen (ORK) '04
  • 2. Adrian Lund (ORK) '03
Løb 137 U15 W1X Jun C Piger 1X TU-Cup - 500m 23 tilmeldinger
Kungälv I
  • 1. Stina Bujalla (SWE '03
Kungälv II
  • 1. Tyra Carlsson (SWE '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III Afmeldt
  • 1. Maria Hastrup (Holst.) '04
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR) '03
Ormsund Roklub II AFMELDT
  • 1. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (ORK) '04
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR) '03
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Tale Tollefsen Seip (DRM) '04
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Frida Andrup-Næss (NOR '03
Rødvig Roklub I
  • 1. Frederikke Munch (RR) '04
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK) '04
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (AR) '03
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holst.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II Afmeldt
  • 1. Emma Erlandsen (Holst.) '04
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (Furesø) '03
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Cecilie Illum Madsen (OR) '03
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Signe Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '03
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (HR) '03
Åhus Roddklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Johanna Eriksson (SWE '04
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (HR) '03
Odense Roklub/KCO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Feline Gregersen (Odense) '03
Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeb.) '03
Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeb.) '03
Løb 138 U17 M2X Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 1500m 20 tilmeldinger
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Andreas Rensvold Bjørgan (NOR '01
  • 2. Martin Asheim (NOR '01
Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR '01
  • 2. Reite Fredrik (NOR '01
Horten Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Ola Flatland Hoftun (NOR '02
  • 2. Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (HR) '02
Kungälv II
  • 1. Edvin Karlsson (SWE '02
  • 2. Nils Hugoson (SWE '02
Christiania Rodklub III
  • 1. Bror Flyen Storsten (NOR '02
  • 2. Martin Dege (NOR '01
Københavns Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Frederik Bahne Jessen (KR) '02
  • 2. Dines Nedergaard (KR) '02
Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Håkon Grønberg Møller (NOR '02
  • 2. Jacob Gundersen (NOR '01
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Jonas Willand-Evensen (DRM) '03
  • 2. Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM) '01
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Peter Skou ** (SR) '02
  • 2. Mathias Ebbekær (SR) '01
Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Andreas Eriksson (SWE '02
  • 2. Nils Ekander (SWE '01
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (NOR '02
  • 2. Erik Johansen (NOR '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
  • 2. Emil Ulnits (Holst.) '02
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
Christiania Rodklub IV
  • 1. Åsmund Sand Larsen (NOR '02
  • 2. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Storsten (NOR '02
Kungälv I
  • 1. Edvin Öhman (SWE '01
  • 2. Daniel Aronsson (SWE '01
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Benjamin Nærsnes (HR) '01
  • 2. Martin Rustan Buschmann (HR) '01
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Simon Dissing (AR) '02
  • 2. Viktor Edlefsen (AR) '02
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Malte Arensbach (SR) '02
  • 2. Rasmus Lind (SR) '01
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. August Brogren (KR) '01
  • 2. Carl Jensenius (KR) '02
Sarpsborg RK II
  • 1. Jakob Asbjørnsen (NOR '02
  • 2. Oliver Melnes (NOR '02
Løb 139 U17 W1X Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup - 1500m 24 tilmeldinger
Japan Rowing Association I
  • 1. Marin Kawamura ( '01
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Ida Kyvik Sandvik (NOR '02
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01
Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (BR) '02
Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • 1. Louise Christensen (Odense) '02
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Karoline Rydland Masch (DRM) '01
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Maren Næss Brevik (HR) '02
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Odense Roklub/KCO III
  • 1. Signe Grønning (Odense) '01
Roforeningen KVIK II AFMELDT
  • 1. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
Tønsberg Roklubb II AFMELDT
  • 1. Marie Andrup-Næss (NOR '02
Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fredericia) '01
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen (Odense) '02
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Xenia Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '02
Japan Rowing Association II
  • 1. Haruka Nakazawa ( '01
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (AR) '01
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Marte Stava (HR) '01
Kungälv I
  • 1. Annie Nyman (SWE '01
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Olsson (Næstv.) '01
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Emilie Lynæs (SR) '02
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Nicoline Bluhme (SR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (BR) '01
Løb 201 U15 M1X jun. C drenge Årgang 03 - 500m 19 tilmeldinger
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Tobias Kjersem Larsen (HR) '03
Moss Roklubb III
  • 1. Viktor Rekstad (MRK) '03
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Malte Andersson (SWE '03
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Adrian Lund (ORK) '03
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Kasper Andersen (LR) '03
Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeb.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.) '03
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (BR) '03
Roklubben Viking/KCR I
  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mathias Elgaard Jensen (Holst.) '03
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Simen Dørre (MRK) '03
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB V
  • 1. Svante Witt (BR) '03
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Kasper Krognes Tuva (MRK) '03
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Asbjørn Bay (BR) '03
Kungälv III
  • 1. Harry Ottosson (SWE '03
Løb 202 U15 M1X jun. C drenge Årgang 04 - 500m 15 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Oliver Meldgaard Nielsen (Holst.) '04
Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Ask Høyer Splittorff (Skjold) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holst.) '04
Ormsund Roklub II
  • 1. Max Karl Andresen (ORK) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holst.) '04
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (BR) '04
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (HR) '04
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Mathias Brøbech (BR) '04
Kungälv I
  • 1. Simon Karlsson (SWE '04
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Truls Oskar Hansen (ORK) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.) '04
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense) '04
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Håkon Wessel (DRM) '04
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Rubin (BR) '04
Løb 203 U15 W2X jun. C piger 2x Årgang 03 - 500m 5 tilmeldinger
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (HR) '03
  • 2. Eline Stava (HR) '03
Bagsværd Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR) '03
  • 2. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeb.) '03
Aarhus Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (HR) '03
  • 2. Rikke Køchs (AR) '03
Holstebro Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeb.) '03
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holst.) '03
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR) '04
  • 2. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR) '03
Løb 204 U15 W2X jun. C piger 2x Årgang 04 - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK) '04
  • 2. Embla Reykdal (ORK) '04
Ormsund Roklub II
  • 1. Julie Knap Haagenrud (ORK) '04
  • 2. Karen Nevstad (ORK) '04
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Andrea Willand-Evensen (DRM) '05
  • 2. Tale Tollefsen Seip (DRM) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Emma Erlandsen (Holst.) '04
  • 2. Maria Hastrup (Holst.) '04
Kungälv/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Johanna Eriksson (SWE '04
  • 2. Märta Karlsson (SWE '06
Ormsund Roklub III
  • 1. Mille Aslaksen Wåle (ORK) '04
  • 2. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (ORK) '04
Løb 206 Master W1X Masters MW 1X - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Anne-Mette Christiansen (SR) '70
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Ulla Hvid (SR) '70
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Susanne Klages (NRK) '72
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Roklubben ARA I
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Løb 207 Master M1X Masters MM 1X - 1000m 19 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Furesø III
  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (SR) '79
Nyborg Roklub I
  • 1. Brian Sørensen (NR) '68
Lemvig Roklub II
  • 1. Morten Thomsen (Lemvig) '66
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Lindblom (SR) '63
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Gerd Larsen (NRK) '42
Nordslesvigsk Roklub III
  • 1. Werner Güttel (NRK) '58
Roklubben Viking I Afmeldt
  • 1. Jørgen Boots (Viking) '46
Sorø Roklub IV
  • 1. Lars Bo Andersen (SR) '66
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Lemvig Roklub IV
  • 1. Peter Jensen (Lemvig) '80
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Peter Carstens (SR) '60
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
Lemvig Roklub III
  • 1. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. John Grunwald (KVIK) '46
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (NRK) '61
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Oslo Roklubb I
  • 1. Anders Formo (Oslo) '59
Løb 208 U17 M1X jun. B drenge Årgang 01 - 1500m 21 tilmeldinger
Kungälv I
  • 1. Daniel Aronsson (SWE '01
Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Jacob Gundersen (NOR '01
Kungälv IV
  • 1. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE '01
Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • 1. Martin Asheim (NOR '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holst.) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
Kungälv II
  • 1. Edvin Öhman (SWE '01
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR '01
Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Nils Ekander (SWE '01
Kungälv III
  • 1. Emil Lundqvist (SWE '01
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. magnus strømme (MRK) '01
Japan Rowing Association I Afmeldt
  • 1. Hiroki Aoki ( '01
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Sebastian Quottrup Jansen (Odense) '01
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Benjamin Nærsnes (HR) '01
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Rasmus Konnerup (HR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Niels Østergaard (BR) '01
Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Reite Fredrik (NOR '01
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Martin Rustan Buschmann (HR) '01
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM) '01
Christiania Rodklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR '01
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (HR) '01
Løb 209 U17 M1X jun. B drenge Årgang 02 - 1500m 26 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Elvin Clemmensen (KR) '02
Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Håkon Grønberg Møller (NOR '02
Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Andreas Eriksson (SWE '02
Sarpsborg RK III
  • 1. Oliver Melnes (NOR '02
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK) '02
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Ola Flatland Hoftun (NOR '02
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.) '02
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Haris Alagic (HR) '02
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (HR) '02
Rødvig Roklub I
  • 1. Patrick Klestrup (RR) '02
Kungälv I
  • 1. Edvin Karlsson (SWE '02
Kungälv II
  • 1. Nils Hugoson (SWE '02
Sarpsborg RK II
  • 1. Jakob Asbjørnsen (NOR '02
Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Johan Källström (MRK) '02
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Oliver Eliassen (MRK) '02
Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Bjarke Emil Liljenbøl-Borde (LR) '02
Moss Roklubb II
  • 1. Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK) '02
Aarhus Roklub II
  • 1. Simon Dissing (AR) '02
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Nielsen (SR) '02
Københavns Roklub II
  • 1. Carl Jensenius (KR) '02
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Bror Henrik Flyen Storsten (NOR '02
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Malthe T. Christiansen (Stevns) '02
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Aarhus Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Viktor Edlefsen (AR) '02
Porsgrunn Roklubb I
  • 1. Sturla Mogstad (PRK) '02
Løb 210 U17 W2X jun. B piger 2x Årgang 01 - 1500m 2 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Hannah Elisabeth Grude (ORK) '01
  • 2. Mathea Louise Rognerud (ORK) '01
Løb 211 U17 W2X jun. B piger 2x Årgang 01+02 - 1500m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (BR) '02
  • 2. Matilde Hjorth (BR) '01
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Marte Stava (HR) '01
  • 2. Maren Næss Brevik (HR) '02
Kungälv I
  • 1. Elin Brischewski (SWE '02
  • 2. Annie Nyman (SWE '01
Løb 212 U17 W2X jun. B piger 2x Årgang 02 - 1500m 6 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Emilie Lynæs (SR) '02
  • 2. Nicoline Bluhme (SR) '02
Kungälv I
  • 1. Tyra Carlsson (SWE '04
  • 2. Stina Bujalla (SWE '03
Tønsberg Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Ida Kyvik Sandvik (NOR '02
  • 2. Marie Andrup-Næss (NOR '02
Hadsund /Odense Afmeldt Afmeldt
  • 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (HR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (BR) '02
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR) '03
Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Mathilde Koczulab (Skjold) '02
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
Løb 213 U13 M1X Jun D Drenge 500 m 1x - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
Rødvig Roklub I
  • 1. Kevin Joensen, (RR) '05
Roklubben Stevns III
  • 1. Nikolaj Hallsman Olsen (Stevns) '05
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andesen (Stevns) '05
Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Erik Källström (MRK) '05
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Sebastian Haraldseth (HR) '05
Løb 214 U19 W1X JW1x JUN A 2000m - 2000m 28 tilmeldinger
Japan Rowing Association I Afmeldt
  • 1. Kyoko Matsuda ( '01
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR '99
Drammen Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Karoline Rydland Masch (DRM) '01
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Elin Bjune (HR) '00
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Mia Helene Falch (HR) '00
Danske Studenters Roklub III Afmeldt
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Marte Morgenlie Skei (NOR '00
Kungälv I Afmeldt
  • 1. Annie Nyman (SWE '01
Moss Roklubb III
  • 1. Maija Rekstad (MRK) '99
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Agnete Jersild (BR) '00
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
Danske Studenters Roklub IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Louise Hyldager (DSR) '00
Aarhus Roklub I I
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR) '99
Norway I Afmeldt
  • 1. nn nn (NOR) '00
Sarpsborg RK I Afmeldt
  • 1. Cornelia Knutsen (NOR '00
Ormsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anna Mesel (ORK) '99
Moss Roklubb II Afmeldt
  • 1. Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK) '00
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Danske Studenters Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Amalie Kiær (Fredericia) '00
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Takegawa (KR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Regitze Bay (BR) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III Afmeldt
  • 1. Annelise Kofod (BR) '00
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Lene Samland (NOR '00
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
Japan Rowing Association 2
  • 1. Haruka Nakazawa ( '01
Japan Rowing Association 3
  • 1. Marin Kawamura ( '01
Løb 215 U13 W2X Jun D Piger 500 m 2x - 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Kungälv I
  • 1. Moa Lundqkvist (SWE '06
  • 2. Klara Nyman (SWE '07
Kungälv II
  • 1. Maja Karlsson (SWE '06
  • 2. Märta Karlsson (SWE '06
Løb 216 U19 M1X Jun. A Drenge 1x 2000m - 2000m 21 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Jonas Bergundhaugen (HR) '00
Horten Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (HR) '00
Norway I Afmeldt
  • 1. nn nn (NOR) '00
Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
Horten Roklubb III
  • 1. Håkon Ørnbo (HR) '00
Tønsberg Roklubb II
  • 1. Isac Vartdal-Gjerde (NOR '00
Hvidovre Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (HvR) '00
Sarpsborg RK I Afmeldt
  • 1. Diderik Sørby Skjønhaug (NOR '00
Japan Rowing Association II
  • 1. Shunsuke Shimada ( '01
Japan Rowing Association III
  • 1. Hikaru Shigemi ( '99
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (LR) '99
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Tobias Taudal (Odense) '00
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Sander Benden Nilsen (NOR '00
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (ORK) '00
Horten Roklubb V
  • 1. Egil Brekke (HR) '00
Japan Rowing Association I
  • 1. Hiroki Aoki ( '01
Horten Roklubb IV
  • 1. Vegard Sørensen (HR) '00
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Andreas Yde (Roskilde) '99
Moss Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Alfred Eliassen (MRK) '99
Løb 217 M2X M2x Sen. Herrer - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Schelde (Næstv.) '93
  • 2. Frederik Wendel Madsen (Næstv.) '90
Hadsund Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 2. Mikkel Knudsen (HR) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Marcus Johansen (BR) '97
  • 2. Christian Michaelsen (BR) '91
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Carstens (SR) '60
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (SR) '79
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR) '89
  • 2. Jesper Quist Jensen (AR) '93
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Håkon Austad Langberg (DRM) '89
  • 2. Eirik Hexeberg Henriksen (DRM) '89
Løb 217 M2- M2- Sen. Herrer - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Moss Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Einar Solbakken (MRK) '98
  • 2. Vegard Sæby (MRK) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR) '98
  • 2. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
  • 2. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
  • 2. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Jens Graudal (BR) '97
  • 2. Malthe Puro (BR) '96
Bærum Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Einar Solbakken (MRK) '97
  • 2. Andreas Erichsen (BR) '98
Løb 218 U19 M2X Jun A Drenge 2X - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (SR) '01
  • 2. Malte Arensbach (SR) '02
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Vegard Sørensen (HR) '00
  • 2. Jonas Bergundhaugen (HR) '00
Ringsted Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Sigurd Hutnik (RR) '00
  • 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Norway I
  • 1. Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (HR) '00
  • 2. Jaime Aalders (BR) '99
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Jarle Sæby (MRK) '00
  • 2. Alfred Eliassen (MRK) '99
Horten Roklubb II
  • 1. Håkon Ørnbo (HR) '00
  • 2. Egil Brekke (HR) '00
Løb 219 U19 M2- Jun A Drenge 2- - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Timon Strømgren (KR) '99
  • 2. Sigurd Reistad (BR) '99
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holst.) '00
  • 2. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Lasse Maigaard (BR) '00
  • 2. Aksel Bay (BR) '00
Løb 220 U19 W4X Jun.A 4x- piger - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Fredriksstad Roklub/Moss Roklubb/Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Cornelia Knutsen (NOR '00
  • 2. Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK) '00
  • 3. Emilie Stokke (NOR '00
  • 4. Hedda Marie B. Larsen (NOR '00
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR '99
  • 2. Marte Morgenlie Skei (NOR '00
  • 3. Lene Samland (NOR '00
  • 4. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (BR) '99
Norway I Afmeldt
  • 1. nn nn (NOR) '00
  • 2. nn nn (NOR) '00
  • 3. nn nn (NOR) '00
  • 4. nn nn (NOR) '00
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Rikke Aslaksen Waale (ORK) '99
  • 2. Hannah Elisabeth Grude (ORK) '01
  • 3. Serine Camilie Aaker (ORK) '99
  • 4. Mathea Louise Rognerud (ORK) '01
Løb 222 U15 M4X Jun C Drenge 4x- 500m - 500m 5 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holst.) '04
  • 2. Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.) '04
  • 3. Oliver Meldgaard Nielsen (Holst.) '04
  • 4. Christian Søndergaard (Holst.) '04
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Håkon Wessel (DRM) '04
  • 2. Jonas Willand-Evensen (DRM) '03
  • 3. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM) '04
  • 4. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM) '03
Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Malte Andersson (SWE '03
  • 2. Simon Karlsson (SWE '04
  • 3. Harry Ottosson (SWE '03
  • 4. Erik Källström (MRK) '05
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Balder Haug Hagen (NOR '04
  • 2. Christoffer Widding (NOR '04
  • 3. Jostein Eriksen Thon (NOR '04
  • 4. Lorentz Pran (NOR '04
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mathias Brøbech (BR) '04
  • 2. Alexander Aldrich (BR) '04
  • 3. Asbjørn Bay (BR) '03
  • 4. Casper Girke Christensen (BR) '03
  • Cox. Svante Witt (BR) '03
Løb 223 W2X Kvinder 2x - 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub
  • 1. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
  • 2. Hedda Bollum Berge (Odense) '94
Næstved Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97
  • 2. Ditte Østrup Olsen (Næstv.) '93
Aarhus Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR) '99
  • 2. Liane Vestergaard (HR) '00
Danske Studenters Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Sofie Brorson Vetner (DSR) '94
  • 2. Rikke Brouw Hyldahl (DSR) '95
Aarhus Roklub II
  • 1. Kirstine Stampe (AR) '98
  • 2. Emma Lehm Røddik (AR) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (HR) '94
  • 2. Iben Østergaard (BR) '94
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I Afmeldt
  • 1. Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde) '95
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Hadsund Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Cecilie Samsø (Ægir) '98
  • 2. Astrid Filtenborg (HR) '98
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Sahra Monefeldt Andersen (AR) '96
  • 2. Amelia Løvstrup Adby (AR) '95
Løb 223 W2- Kvinder 2- - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense) '95
  • 2. Emilie Jersild (BR) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Ida Petersen (Holst.) '98
  • 2. Frida Sanggaard (BR) '98
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
  • 2. Emma Hammer (BR) '98
Løb 224 U17 M4X Jun.B Drenge 4x 1500m - 1500m 13 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Emil Ulnits (Holst.) '02
  • 2. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
  • 4. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Jacob Gundersen (NOR '01
  • 2. Håkon Grønberg Møller (NOR '02
  • 3. Jakob Asbjørnsen (NOR '02
  • 4. Oliver Melnes (NOR '02
Kungälv I
  • 1. Daniel Aronsson (SWE '01
  • 2. Edvin Öhman (SWE '01
  • 3. Emil Lundqvist (SWE '01
  • 4. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE '01
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (NOR '02
  • 2. Erik Johansen (NOR '01
  • 3. Fredrik Reite (NOR '01
  • 4. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR '01
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Saltoft Jessen (KR) '02
  • 2. Charlie McDonald** (KR) '02
  • 3. August Brogren (KR) '01
  • 4. Dines Nedergaard (KR) '02
Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Bror Flyen Storsten (NOR '02
  • 2. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Storsten (NOR '02
  • 3. Martin Dege (NOR '01
  • 4. Åsmund Sand Larsen (NOR '02
Holstebro Roklub/Hvidovre Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Frederik Larsen (BR) '01
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.) '01
  • 3. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
  • 4. Jannick Wly Andersen (SR) '01
Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Edvin Karlsson (SWE '02
  • 2. Nils Hugoson (SWE '02
  • 3. Andreas Eriksson (SWE '02
  • 4. Johan Källström (MRK) '02
Bagsværd Roklub/Næstved Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.) '02
  • 2. Niels Østergaard (BR) '01
  • 3. Rasmus Lind (SR) '01
  • 4. Malte Arensbach (SR) '02
Holstebro Roklub/Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
  • 2. Oscar Burvil (Viborg) '03
  • 3. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holst.) '03
  • 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.) '03
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Kasper Krognes Tuva (MRK) '03
  • 2. magnus strømme (MRK) '01
  • 3. Oliver Eliassen (MRK) '02
  • 4. Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK) '02
Aarhus Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Rasmus Konnerup (HR) '01
  • 2. Simon Dissing (AR) '02
  • 3. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (HR) '01
  • 4. Haris Alagic (HR) '02
Roklubben Stevns/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Nielsen (SR) '02
  • 2. Mathias Ebbekær (SR) '01
  • 3. Peter Skou ** (SR) '02
  • 4. Malthe T. Christiansen (Stevns) '02
Løb 225 M1X 1x Sen. Herrer Letvægt 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Mads Brogaard (KVIK) '94
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holst.) '94
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Soma Ferguson (ORK) '98
Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Markus Christensen (SRK) '90
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Marc Hjort Laustsen (Ægir) '93
Løb 226 M4X 4x- Sen. 2000m Mænd - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Danmark (HR) '94
  • 2. Lennart Vestergaard (HR) '95
  • 3. Simon Sørensen (HR) '92
  • 4. Anders Olsen (HR) '92
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Jamie Magee (BR) '91
  • 2. Nikolaj Mathias Primault (BR) '92
  • 3. Søren Korsholm (BR) '90
  • 4. Andreas Hussing (BR) '89
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense) '85
  • 2. Alexander Schwarz (Odense) '94
  • 3. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '89
  • 4. Søren Gam (Odense) '87
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Lars Erik Graudal (BR) '93
  • 2. Marcus Johansen (BR) '97
  • 3. Christian Michaelsen (BR) '91
  • 4. Alexander Sørensen (BR) '91
Løb 227 U19 M4X Jun.A 4x 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR) '01
  • 2. Jacob Lenzing (LR) '00
  • 3. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
  • 4. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
Norway I
  • 1. Ulrik Wie Soltvedt (NSR) '99
  • 2. Nicolay Bjøness Yngsdal (ORK) '99
  • 3. Mathias Føjner Wie (BRK) '99
  • 4. Lars Benske (NOR '99
Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.) '00
  • 2. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
  • 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holst.) '99
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.) '99
Løb 229 U15 W4X Jun C Piger 4x- - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeb.) '03
  • 2. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeb.) '03
  • 3. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR) '03
  • 4. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holst.) '03
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mille Aslaksen Wåle (ORK) '04
  • 2. Embla Reykdal (ORK) '04
  • 3. Amanda Krogh-Innli (ORK) '04
  • 4. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK) '04
Kungälv
  • 1. Maja Karlsson (SWE '06
  • 2. Klara Nyman (SWE '07
  • 3. Moa Lundqkvist (SWE '06
  • 4. Märta Karlsson (SWE '06
  • Cox. Johanna Eriksson (SWE '04
Løb 230 W1X W1x Sen Kvinder 2000m - 2000m 13 tilmeldinger
Aarhus Roklub III
  • 1. Mai Nielsen (AR) '89
Aarhus Roklub IV
  • 1. Sahra Monefeldt Andersen (AR) '96
Drammen Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Astrid Leirset (DRM) '97
Aarhus Roklub II
  • 1. Kirstine Stampe (AR) '98
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Maria L.N Hansen (AR) '91
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Emilie Jersild (BR) '98
Drammen Roklubb III Afmeldt
  • 1. Siri Bjerkheim (DRM) '89
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II Afmeldt
  • 1. Iben Østergaard (BR) '94
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Roskilde Roklub/KCR II
  • 1. Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde) '95
Drammen Roklubb II Afmeldt
  • 1. Sara Seip (DRM) '98
Roklubben ARA I
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Drammen Roklubb IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM) '94
Løb 231 M4- M4- Herrer 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Alfred Eliassen (MRK) '99
  • 2. Einar Solbakken (MRK) '97
  • 3. Jarle Sæby (MRK) '00
  • 4. Vegard Sæby (MRK) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
  • 2. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
  • 3. Sebastian Bache (KR) '97
  • 4. Jakob Søe Lillelund (BR) '98
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR) '89
  • 2. Christian Kiær (Fredericia) '93
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
  • 4. Esben Ravn (AR) '93
Løb 232 U19 W2X Jun A Piger 2x 2000m - 2000m 13 tilmeldinger
Drammen Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Lene Samland (NOR '00
  • 2. Karoline Rydland Masch (DRM) '01
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Hermine Wilhelmsen (NOR '99
  • 2. Marte Morgenlie Skei (NOR '00
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Rikke Aslaksen Waale (ORK) '99
  • 2. Serine Camilie Aaker (ORK) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Annelise Kofod (BR) '00
  • 2. Agnete Jersild (BR) '00
Aarhus Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR) '99
  • 2. Liane Vestergaard (HR) '00
Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (HR) '02
Fredriksstad Roklub I
  • 1. Emilie Stokke (NOR '00
  • 2. Hedda Marie B. Larsen (NOR '00
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Hibaq Mohamed (MRK) '99
  • 2. Maija Rekstad (MRK) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
  • 2. Regitze Bay (BR) '99
Norway I
  • 1. Amanda Helseth (AARK) '98
  • 2. Matilde Sødal (NOR '99
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Elin Bjune (HR) '00
  • 2. Mia Helene Falch (HR) '00
Moss Roklubb/Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Cornelia Knutsen (NOR '00
  • 2. Lise Meinike Dørre (MRK) '00
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
  • 2. Louise Hyldager (DSR) '00
Løb 233 Master W2X/2- Master Woman 2x/2- 1000m - 1000m 8 tilmeldinger
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Susanne Hansen (FR) '60
  • 2. Merete Boldt (FR) '47
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Ruth Köster (SR) '68
  • 2. Linda Milling (SR) '65
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Helle Johanson (SR) '80
  • 2. Annika Lindkvist (SR) '76
Fredensborg Roklub II
  • 1. Sanne Poulin (FR) '69
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (FR) '54
Danske Studenters Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Ulla Poulsen (FR) '59
  • 2. Karin Bodelund (DSR) '63
Roklubben Furesø/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Bente Johannessen (Furesø) '42
  • 2. Merete Busk (SR) '46
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK) '76
  • 2. Astrid Haastrup Jespersen (KVIK) '74
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
Løb 234 U17 W4X JW4x- JUN B 1500 m - 1500m 4 tilmeldinger
Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01
  • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
  • 3. Xenia Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '02
  • 4. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Kungälv I
  • 1. Sofie Runge (SWE '02
  • 2. Elin Brischewski (SWE '02
  • 3. Annie Nyman (SWE '01
  • 4. Stina Bujalla (SWE '03
Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (BR) '02
  • 2. Matilde Hjorth (BR) '01
  • 3. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
  • 4. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
Aarhus Roklub/Odense Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (AR) '01
  • 2. Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen (Odense) '02
  • 3. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
  • 4. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
Løb 235 W1X W1x Sen. Kvinder Letvægt - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Næstved Roklub
  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97
Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • 1. Hanna Mathisen (SRK) '97
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM) '94
Løb 236 M1X M1x Herrer 2000m - 2000m 13 tilmeldinger
Norske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR) '99
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holst.) '95
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Fredericia Roklub I Afmeldt Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Kiær (Fredericia) '93
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Aske Petersen (Holst.) '96
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
Lyngby Roklub/KKL I AFMELDT Afmeldt
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (LR) '98
Norske Studenters Roklub
  • 1. N N (NOR) '00
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Anders Boutrup Pedersen (KVIK) '89
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Ole Johan Klingan (ORK) '88
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Vegard Sæby (MRK) '98
Løb 237 U19 W2- 2- Jun A piger 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Thea Bach Stegger (HR) '00
  • 2. Agnete Munk (HR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Agnete Jersild (BR) '00
  • 2. Annelise Kofod (BR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (BR) '01
Løb 238 W4X 4x Kvinder - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM) '94
  • 2. Astrid Leirset (DRM) '97
  • 3. Siri Bjerkheim (DRM) '89
  • 4. Sara Seip (DRM) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Astrid Filtenborg (HR) '98
  • 2. Emilie Jersild (BR) '98
  • 3. Emma Hammer (BR) '98
  • 4. Fie Johansen (BR) '95
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (BR) '98
  • 3. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holst.) '96
  • 4. Ida Langkjær (BR) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holst.) '96
  • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (BR) '95
  • 3. Julie Poulsen (OR) '96
  • 4. Astrid Steensberg (DSR) '96
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
  • 2. Amalie Kiær (Fredericia) '00
  • 3. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
  • 4. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR) '01
Løb 239 W/M 8+ M8+ alle klasser 2000 m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
  • 2. Hedda Bollum Berge (Odense) '94
  • 3. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 4. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
  • 5. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense) '85
  • 6. Alexander Schwarz (Odense) '94
  • 7. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '89
  • 8. Niels Keiser Jacobsen (Odense) '91
  • Cox. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
Bagsværd Roklub/Fredericia Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Odder Roklub/Odense Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Petersen (Holst.) '98
  • 2. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holst.) '96
  • 3. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (BR) '95
  • 4. Astrid Steensberg (SR) '96
  • 5. Julie Poulsen (OR) '96
  • 6. Frida Sanggaard (BR) '98
  • 7. Emma Hammer (BR) '98
  • 8. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense) '95
  • Cox. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fredericia) '01
Løb 239 U19 M8+ JM8+ alle klasser 2000 m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
  • 2. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
  • 3. Jannick Wly Andersen (SR) '01
  • 4. Thomas Knudsen (Holst.) '00
  • 5. Kaare Mortensen (Holst.) '00
  • 6. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.) '00
  • 7. Sigurd Hutnik (RR) '00
  • 8. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.) '01
  • Cox. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.) '03
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
  • 2. Frederik Larsen (BR) '01
  • 3. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (HvR) '00
  • 4. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (LR) '99
  • 5. Sigurd Reistad (BR) '99
  • 6. Timon Strømgren (KR) '99
  • 7. Aksel Bay (BR) '00
  • 8. Lasse Maigaard (BR) '00
  • Cox. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
Københavns Roklub
  • 1. Carl Jensenius (KR) '02
  • 2. Dines Nedergaard (KR) '02
  • 3. August Brogren (KR) '01
  • 4. Frederik Bahne Jessen (KR) '02
  • 5. Frederik Saltoft Jessen (KR) '02
  • 6. Tobias Theglev (KR) '02
  • 7. Anton Sode Dam (KR) '02
  • 8. Villads Lindholm (KR) '02
  • Cox. Niklas Heinz (KR) '00
Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Daniel Aronsson (SWE '01
  • 2. Edvin Öhman (SWE '01
  • 3. Edvin Karlsson (SWE '02
  • 4. Emil Lundqvist (SWE '01
  • 5. Nils Hugoson (SWE '02
  • 6. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE '01
  • 7. Nils Ekander (SWE '01
  • 8. Johan Källström (MRK) '02
  • Cox. Stina Bujalla (SWE '03
Løb 240 U13 W1X Jun D Piger 1x 500 m - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Kungälv I
  • 1. Märta Karlsson (SWE '06
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns) '08
Kungälv II
  • 1. Maja Karlsson (SWE '06
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Andrea Willand-Evensen (DRM) '05
Løb 241 U15 M2X jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 03 - 500m 5 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Viking/Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Kungälv/Åhus Roddklubb I
  • 1. Harry Ottosson (SWE '03
  • 2. Malte Andersson (SWE '03
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (BR) '03
  • 2. Asbjørn Bay (BR) '03
Moss Roklubb I
  • 1. Simen Dørre (MRK) '03
  • 2. Viktor Rekstad (MRK) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holst.) '04
  • 2. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holst.) '03
Løb 242 U15 M2X jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 04 - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Furesø/Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Ask Høyer Splittorff (Skjold) '04
  • 2. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holst.) '04
  • 2. Christian Søndergaard (Holst.) '04
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Balder Haug Hagen (NOR '04
  • 2. Lorentz Pran (NOR '04
Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Jostein Eriksen Thon (NOR '04
  • 2. Christoffer Widding (NOR '04
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Rubin (BR) '04
  • 2. Mathias Brøbech (BR) '04
Kungälv
  • 1. Simon Karlsson (SWE '04
  • 2. Erik Källström (MRK) '05
Løb 243 Master M2X/2- Master Men 2x/2- 1000m - 1000m 23 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (SR) '51
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (SR) '79
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø) '62
Fredensborg Roklub II
  • 1. Kim Boergesen (FR) '45
  • 2. Søren Eriksen (FR) '59
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Jacob Brink Jansson (BR) '80
  • 2. William Schrøder (BR) '89
Ringsted Roklub I
  • 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (RR) '71
  • 2. Steffen Feddersen (RR) '70
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Skou Pedersen (Odense) '81
  • 2. Jens Ole Christensen (Odense) '76
Kungälv II
  • 1. Peter Nyman (SWE '72
  • 2. Malin Källström (MRK) '69
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
  • 2. Morten Thomsen (Lemvig) '66
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (BR) '85
  • 2. Steen Christensen (BR) '83
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Arnold Sørensen (DSR) '51
  • 2. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR) '51
Kungälv III Afmeldt
  • 1. Jan Andersson (SWE '53
  • 2. Christer Corneliusson (SWE '55
Lemvig Roklub II
  • 1. Peter Jensen (Lemvig) '80
  • 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Nils Jørgen Bjønness (ORK) '61
  • 2. Per Giltvedt (ORK) '56
Nyborg Roklub I
  • 1. Brian Sørensen (NR) '68
  • 2. Charlotte Buchwaldt (NR) '68
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Gerd Larsen (NRK) '42
  • 2. Werner Güttel (NRK) '58
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Hans Tapper (FR) '62
  • 2. Jacob Midtgaard (FR) '68
Kungälv I
  • 1. Sven Bujalla (SWE '70
  • 2. Mattias Carlsson (SWE '75
Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Flemming Bay (Skjold) '37
  • 2. Anne Bay (BR) '69
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (NRK) '61
  • 2. Susanne Klages (NRK) '72
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Peter Lindblom (SR) '63
  • 2. Bonnie Noer (SR) '59
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
Ringsted Roklub II
  • 1. Kim Dahl Andersen (RR) '69
  • 2. Tommy Silvestre (RR) '60
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
Løb 245 U15 M2X jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 03+04 - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Adrian Lund (ORK) '03
  • 2. Truls Oskar Hansen (ORK) '04
Drammen Roklubb II
  • 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM) '04
  • 2. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Oliver Meldgaard Nielsen (Holst.) '04
  • 2. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.) '03
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Sebastian Haraldseth (HR) '05
  • 2. Tobias Kjersem Larsen (HR) '03
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (BR) '04
  • 2. Svante Witt (BR) '03
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
  • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense) '04
Løb 246 U15 W1X jun. C piger Årgang 03 - 500m 12 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeb.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holst.) '03
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (AR) '03
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Signe Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '03
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (HR) '03
Odense Roklub/KCO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Feline Gregersen (Odense) '03
Tønsberg Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Frida Andrup-Næss (NOR '03
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR) '03
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (SR) '03
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (HR) '03
Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeb.) '03
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Cecilie Illum Madsen (OR) '03
Løb 247 U15 W1X jun. C piger Årgang 04 - 500m 11 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II Afmeldt
  • 1. Emma Erlandsen (Holst.) '04
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (Furesø) '03
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (SR) '04
Åhus Roddklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Johanna Eriksson (SWE '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Maria Hastrup (Holst.) '04
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK) '04
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Tale Tollefsen Seip (DRM) '04
Kungälv I
  • 1. Tyra Carlsson (SWE '04
Ormsund Roklub II
  • 1. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (ORK) '04
Rødvig Roklub I
  • 1. Frederikke Munch (RR) '04
Drammen Roklubb II
  • 1. Emma Thomlinson (DRM) '04
Løb 248 U17 M2X jun. B drenge 2x Årgang 01 - 1500m 8 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Erik Johansen (NOR '01
  • 2. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (NOR '02
Porsgrunn Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Lars Gørann Lindgren (NOR '01
  • 2. Sturla Mogstad (PRK) '02
Christiania Rodklub II
  • 1. Fredrik Reite (NOR '01
  • 2. Tinius Wilhelmsen (NOR '01
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Martin Rustan Buschmann (HR) '01
  • 2. Benjamin Nærsnes (HR) '01
Horten Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Ola Flatland Hoftun (NOR '02
  • 2. Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (HR) '02
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Andreas Rensvold Bjørgan (NOR '01
  • 2. Martin Asheim (NOR '01
Holstebro Roklub/Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Oscar Burvil (Viborg) '03
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.) '03
Løb 249 U17 M2X jun. B drenge 2x Årgang 02 - 1500m 7 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anton Sode Dam (KR) '02
  • 2. Villads Lindholm (KR) '02
Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Jakob Asbjørnsen (NOR '02
  • 2. Oliver Melnes (NOR '02
Aarhus Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Simon Dissing (AR) '02
  • 2. Viktor Edlefsen (AR) '02
Københavns Roklub II
  • 1. Anton Sode Dam (KR) '02
  • 2. Tobias Theglev (KR) '02
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Bror Flyen Storsten (NOR '02
  • 2. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Storsten (NOR '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Emil Ulnits (Holst.) '02
  • 2. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
Kungälv I
  • 1. Edvin Karlsson (SWE '02
  • 2. Nils Hugoson (SWE '02
Løb 250 U17 M2X jun. B drenge2x Årgang 01+02 - 1500m 6 tilmeldinger
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM) '01
  • 2. Jonas Willand-Evensen (DRM) '03
Sarpsborg RK I
  • 1. Jacob Gundersen (NOR '01
  • 2. Håkon Grønberg Møller (NOR '02
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Mathias Ebbekær (SR) '01
  • 2. Peter Skou ** (SR) '02
Christiania Rodklub I
  • 1. Åsmund Sand Larsen (NOR '02
  • 2. Martin Dege (NOR '01
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Malte Arensbach (SR) '02
  • 2. Rasmus Lind (SR) '01
Åhus Roddklubb
  • 1. Nils Ekander (SWE '01
  • 2. Andreas Eriksson (SWE '02
Løb 251 U17 W1X jun. B piger Årgang 01 - 1500m 14 tilmeldinger
Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Stine Koczulab (Skjold) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (BR) '01
Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fredericia) '01
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (AR) '01
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Olsson (Næstv.) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (BR) '01
Horten Roklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Marte Stava (HR) '01
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01
Kungälv I Afmeldt
  • 1. Annie Nyman (SWE '01
Ormsund Roklub I
  • 1. Alida Deutsch (ORK) '01
Odense Roklub/KCO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Signe Grønning (Odense) '01
Drammen Roklubb I
  • 1. Karoline Rydland Masch (DRM) '01
Løb 252 U17 W1X jun. B piger Årgang 02 - 1500m 15 tilmeldinger
Horten Roklubb I
  • 1. Maren Næss Brevik (HR) '02
Tønsberg Roklubb II Afmeldt
  • 1. Marie Andrup-Næss (NOR '02
Sorø Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nicoline Bluhme (SR) '02
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (BR) '02
Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Emilie Lynæs (SR) '02
Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • 1. Louise Christensen (Odense) '02
Kungälv I
  • 1. Elin Brischewski (SWE '02
Kungälv III
  • 1. Stina Bujalla (SWE '03
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen (Odense) '02
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Roforeningen KVIK I Afmeldt
  • 1. Xenia Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '02
Kungälv II Afmeldt
  • 1. Sofie Runge (SWE '02
Tønsberg Roklubb I
  • 1. Ida Kyvik Sandvik (NOR '02