Startliste - Sorø Regatta 2019

FINALER

Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup - 500m
1. Indledende 6. jul kl.:08:00

1

København I
  • Viggo Lambert (København)

2

Stevns III
  • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)

3

Hadsund I
  • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

4

Christiania I
  • Isak Bryhni (Christiania)

5

Hadsund IV
  • Oskar Emil Holmriis (Hadsund)

6

Horten III
  • Sebastian Haraldseth (Horten)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup - 500m
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:08:03

7

Bagsværd I
  • Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)

8

Horten I
  • Jacob Helland Nærsnes (Horten)

9

Hadsund II
  • Elias Roth (Hadsund)

10

Stevns I
  • August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

11

Stevns IV
  • Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup - 500m
3. Indledende 6. jul kl.:08:06

12

Horten II
  • thomas helland Nærsnes (Horten)

13

Stevns II
  • Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

14

Dragør I
  • Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)

15

Hadsund III
  • Kian Harati (Hadsund)

16

Hadsund V
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)
Løb 104
U19 M1X JM1X - Jun.A Drenge 1x 2000 m - 2000m
3. Indledende 6. jul kl.:08:15

1

Drammen I
  • Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM)

2

Saxk. I
  • David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)

3

Ægir I
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)

4

DSR II
  • Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)

6

Roskilde/KCR II
  • Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde)

7

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)

8

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)

9

Horten I
  • Benjamin Nærsnes (Horten)

10

Rødvig I
  • Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)

11

Hadsund I
  • Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)

12

Moss I
  • Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK)

13

Roskilde/KCR I
  • Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)

14

Horten III
  • Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (Horten)

15

Ormsund I
  • Jonathan Kvalvaag Dysvik (ORK)

16

Christiania I
  • Elias Mahler (Christiania)

17

Roskilde/KCR IV
  • Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)

18

Roskilde/KCR III
  • Julius Philipson (Roskilde)
Løb 105
U19 W1X JW1X - Jun.A Piger 1x 2000 m - 2000m
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:08:30

1

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)

2

Aarhus I
  • Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)

3

Aarhus II
  • Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)

4

Roskilde/KCR II
  • Victoria Munch (Roskilde)

5

Christiania II
  • Nicoline Lindstrøm (Christiania)

6

Horten I
  • Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (Horten)

7

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro)

8

DSR I
  • Astrid Bruun Fejfer (DSR)

9

Roskilde/KCR I
  • Caroline Munch (Roskilde)

10

Hadsund I
  • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

11

Christiania I
  • Raghnhild Winther (Christiania)

12

Holstebro/KCHO
  • Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
Løb 106-a
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m årgang 03 TU-Cup - 1500m
1. Indledende 6. jul kl.:08:40

1

Ormsund I
  • Adrian Lund (ORK)

2

Horten I
  • Kasper Bruun Frantzen (Horten)

3

Næstv. I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

4

Odense/KCO I
  • Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

5

Drammen III
  • Jonas Willand-Evensen (DRM)

6

Drammen I
  • Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM)
Løb 106-a
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m årgang 03 TU-Cup - 1500m
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:08:45

7

Ormsund II
  • Simen Meinike Dørre (ORK)

8

København II
  • Asbjørn Neumann (København)

9

Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

10

Odder I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

11

Drammen II
  • Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (DRM)

12

Roskilde/KCR I
  • Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
Løb 106-b
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m årgang 04 TU-Cup - 1500m
1. Indledende 6. jul kl.:08:55

1

Kolding/KCO
  • Mads Kirstein (Kolding)

2

Drammen II
  • Peter Anker Hassel (DRM)

3

Hadsund I
  • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

4

København I
  • Villads Svane Hansen (København)

5

Drammen I
  • Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM)
Løb 106-b
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m årgang 04 TU-Cup - 1500m
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:09:00

6

Moss I
  • Peter Bredal (MRK)

7

Moss IV
  • Erik Hein (MRK)

8

Lyngby/KKL I
  • Christian Runge (Lyngby)

9

Ormsund I
  • Martin Rognerud Juvet (ORK)

10

Moss II
  • Sigurd Brevold (MRK)
Løb 106-b
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m årgang 04 TU-Cup - 1500m
3. Indledende 6. jul kl.:09:05

11

Christiania III
  • Jacob Balder Haug Hagen (Christiania)

12

Silkeborg I
  • Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)

13

Furesø I
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

14

Odder I
  • Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)

15

Christiania II
  • Christoffer Widding (Christiania)
Løb 106-b
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m årgang 04 TU-Cup - 1500m
4. Indledende 6. jul kl.:09:10

16

Moss III
  • Viktor Kløfsrud (MRK)

17

Bagsværd/KCB II
  • Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)

18

Lyngby/KKL II
  • Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby)

19

København II
  • Viggo Olsen (København)

20

Christiania I
  • Brage Nerdal (Christiania)
Løb 107
U17 W2X JW2X - Jun.B Piger 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:09:15

1

Ormsund I
  • 1. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK)
  • 2. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (ORK)

2

Ægir I
  • 1. Julie Bertelsen (Ægir)
  • 2. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)

3

Drammen I
  • 1. Emma Thomlinson (DRM)
  • 2. Thea Njaastad (DRM)

4

Odder I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
  • 2. Pi Goslar (Odder)

5

Christiania I
  • 1. Martine Nesse (Christiania)
  • 2. Vårin Fagerbakke (Christiania)

6

Drammen/Trondhjem I
  • 1. Andrea Willand-Evensen (DRM)
  • 2. Mari Hasle Falch (NOR)

7

København I
  • 1. Lucca Elkjær (København)
  • 2. Alberte Henrioud Theglev (København)

8

Roskilde/Sorø/KCR I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
  • 2. Iben Bech (Roskilde)

9

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
Løb 123
W1X W1X - Kvinder 1X - 2000m
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:09:25

1

Aarhus I
  • Mai Nielsen (Aarhus)

2

Japan Rowing Association/DRC I
  • Chika Yonezawa (JPN)

3

Odense/KCO III
  • Anne Larsen (Odense)

4

Odense/KCO I
  • Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense)

5

Odense/KCO II
  • Sarah Lindberg (Odense)

6

Japan Rowing Association/DRC III
  • Satsuki Nakao (JPN)

7

Ormsund I
  • Lise Meinike Dørre (ORK)

8

Japan Rowing Association/DRC II
  • Rena Suzuki (JPN)
Løb 124
M1X M1X - Mænd 1X 2000 m - 2000m
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:09:35

4

Ormsund I
  • Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK)

5

Hadsund I
  • Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)

6

Horten I
  • Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (Horten)

7

Moss I
  • Ola Larsson (MRK)

8

Viborg/KCHO I
  • Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg)

9

Odense/KCO I
  • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)

10

Sandefjord I
  • Markus Christensen (SRK)

11

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)

12

Falkenberg Roddklub
  • Melker Persson (SWE)

13

Odense/KCO II
  • Oscar Mazza (Odense)

14

Hadsund/KCO I
  • Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)
Løb 136
U15 M2X JM2X - Jun C Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 500m
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:09:45

1

Sorø I
  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)

3

Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
  • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund)

4

Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)
  • 2. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

5

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

6

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

7

Stevns II
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)
  • 2. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns)

8

Horten
  • 1. Jacob Helland Nærsnes (Horten)
  • 2. Sebastian Haraldseth (Horten)

9

Hadsund II
  • 1. Oskar Emil Holmriis (Hadsund)
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund)

15

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)
Løb 137
U15 W1X JW1X - Jun C Piger 1X TU-Cup - 500m
1. Indledende 6. jul kl.:09:51

1

Sorø I
  • Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)

2

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Laura Møller (Holstebro)

3

Ringsted I
  • Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

4

NRK I
  • Ronja-Maria Knobloch (Nordslesvig)

5

AFMELDTSilkeborg II
  • Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
Løb 137
U15 W1X JW1X - Jun C Piger 1X TU-Cup - 500m
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:09:54

6

Hadsund II
  • AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)

7

Stevns I
  • Anna Iversen (Stevns)

8

Hadsund I
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

9

Silkeborg I
  • Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)

10

Vestervig/KCHO I
  • Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)
Løb 137
U15 W1X JW1X - Jun C Piger 1X TU-Cup - 500m
3. Indledende 6. jul kl.:09:57

11

Stevns/KCB I
  • Isabella Bache (Bagsværd)

12

Holstebro I
  • Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)

13

Odder I
  • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

14

Silkeborg III
  • Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
Løb 138
U17 M2X JM2X - Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 1500m
1. Indledende 6. jul kl.:10:00

1

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)

3

København I
  • 1. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)
  • 2. Asbjørn Neumann (København)

4

Sorø I
  • 1. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø)
  • 2. Johs Martin Pedersen (Sorø)

5

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
Løb 138
U17 M2X JM2X - Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 1500m
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:10:05

6

Christiania II
  • 1. Brage Nerdal (Christiania)
  • 2. Isak Bryhni (Christiania)

7

Moss I
  • 1. Erik Hein (MRK)
  • 2. Sigurd Brevold (MRK)

8

Odder I
  • 1. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)
  • 2. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

9

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)

10

Moss II
  • 1. Viktor Kløfsrud (MRK)
  • 2. Peter Bredal (MRK)
Løb 138
U17 M2X JM2X - Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 1500m
3. Indledende 6. jul kl.:10:10

11

Ormsund I
  • 1. Adrian Lund (ORK)
  • 2. Martin Rognerud Juvet (ORK)

12

Hadsund/Odense/KCO I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
  • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

13

Christiania I
  • 1. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania)
  • 2. Lorentz Pran (Christiania)

14

Bagsværd/KCB
  • 1. Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Marcus Modest Bruni (Bagsværd)

15

Dammen II
  • 1. Christian Juven Brandt (DRM)
  • 2. Håkon Hansen (DRM)
Løb 138
U17 M2X JM2X - Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 1500m
4. Indledende 6. jul kl.:10:15

16

Drammen I
  • 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM)
  • 2. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM)

17

Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

18

Furesø/Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
  • 2. Christian Rømer (Furesø)

19

Silkeborg I
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg)

20

Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense)
  • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)
Løb 139
U17 W1X JW1X - Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup - 1500m
1. Indledende 6. jul kl.:10:20

1

Drammen I
  • Emma Thomlinson (DRM)

2

Holstebro/KCHO
  • Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)

3

København I
  • Josefine Freltoft (København)

4

Ormsund II
  • Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (ORK)

5

AFMELDTOdder II
  • Pi Goslar (Odder)

6

Christiania I
  • Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
Løb 139
U17 W1X JW1X - Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup - 1500m
2. Indledende 6. jul kl.:10:25

7

Trondhjems Roklub I
  • Mari Hasle Falch (NOR)

8

Horten I
  • Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (Horten)

9

Silkeborg I
  • Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg)

10

Odder I
  • Trine Leitzke (Odder)

11

Roskilde/KCR I
  • Iben Bech (Roskilde)
Løb 139
U17 W1X JW1X - Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup - 1500m
3. Indledende 6. jul kl.:10:30

12

Japan Rowing Association/DRC I
  • Fuka Nakai (JPN)

13

Rødvig I
  • Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig)

14

Sorø I
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)

15

Ormsund I
  • AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK)

16

Dammen II
  • Thea Njaastad (DRM)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup - 500m
C Finale 6. jul kl.:13:30

12

Horten II
  • thomas helland Nærsnes (Horten)

5

Hadsund IV
  • Oskar Emil Holmriis (Hadsund)

7

Bagsværd I
  • Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)

1

København I
  • Viggo Lambert (København)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup - 500m
B Finale 6. jul kl.:13:33

10

Stevns I
  • August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

15

Hadsund III
  • Kian Harati (Hadsund)

6

Horten III
  • Sebastian Haraldseth (Horten)

8

Horten I
  • Jacob Helland Nærsnes (Horten)

2

Stevns III
  • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)

14

Dragør I
  • Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup - 500m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:13:36

11

Stevns IV
  • Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns)

16

Hadsund V
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

3

Hadsund I
  • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

9

Hadsund II
  • Elias Roth (Hadsund)

4

Christiania I
  • Isak Bryhni (Christiania)

13

Stevns II
  • Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
Løb 102
U15 W2X JW2X - Jun. C Piger 500m TU-Cup - 500m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:13:39

1

Silkeborg I
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)

2

Holstebro/Vestervig/KCHO I
  • 1. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)
  • 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)

3

Hadsund/Ringsted I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

4

Stevns/KCB I
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd)

5

Sorø I
  • 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
  • 2. Signe Thorup (Sorø)

6

Odder I
  • 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
  • 2. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
Løb 103
U19 M2- JM2- - Jun.A 2- Drenge 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:13:45

1

Holstebro II
  • 1. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro)
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)

2

Holstebro I
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

3

Holstebro/Silkeborg/KCHO
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
Løb 104
U19 M1X JM1X - Jun.A Drenge 1x 2000 m - 2000m
B Finale 6. jul kl.:13:50

16

Christiania I
  • Elias Mahler (Christiania)

11

Hadsund I
  • Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)

1

Drammen I
  • Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM)

14

Horten III
  • Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (Horten)

12

Moss I
  • Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK)

3

Ægir I
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
Løb 104
U19 M1X JM1X - Jun.A Drenge 1x 2000 m - 2000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:13:55

15

Ormsund I
  • Jonathan Kvalvaag Dysvik (ORK)

7

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)

2

Saxk. I
  • David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)

10

Rødvig I
  • Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)

13

Roskilde/KCR I
  • Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)

4

DSR II
  • Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
Løb 105
U19 W1X JW1X - Jun.A Piger 1x 2000 m - 2000m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:14:00

2

Aarhus I
  • Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)

12

Holstebro/KCHO
  • Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)

3

Aarhus II
  • Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)

10

Hadsund I
  • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

5

Christiania II
  • Nicoline Lindstrøm (Christiania)

8

DSR I
  • Astrid Bruun Fejfer (DSR)
Løb 106-a
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m årgang 03 TU-Cup - 1500m
B Finale 6. jul kl.:14:10

2

Horten I
  • Kasper Bruun Frantzen (Horten)

6

Drammen I
  • Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM)

3

Næstv. I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

9

Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

7

Ormsund II
  • Simen Meinike Dørre (ORK)

11

Drammen II
  • Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (DRM)
Løb 106-a
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m årgang 03 TU-Cup - 1500m
A Finale 6. jul kl.:14:15

5

Drammen III
  • Jonas Willand-Evensen (DRM)

4

Odense/KCO I
  • Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

1

Ormsund I
  • Adrian Lund (ORK)

12

Roskilde/KCR I
  • Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)

10

Odder I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

8

København II
  • Asbjørn Neumann (København)
Løb 106-b
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m årgang 04 TU-Cup - 1500m
D Finale 6. jul kl.:14:20

12

Silkeborg I
  • Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)

2

Drammen II
  • Peter Anker Hassel (DRM)

6

Moss I
  • Peter Bredal (MRK)

19

København II
  • Viggo Olsen (København)
Løb 106-b
U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m årgang 04 TU-Cup - m
C Finale 6. jul kl.:14:25

14

Odder I
  • Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)

4

København I
  • Villads Svane Hansen (København)

10

Moss II
  • Sigurd Brevold (MRK)

18

Lyngby/KKL II
  • Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby)

    Løb 106-b
    U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m årgang 04 TU-Cup - 1500m
    B Finale 6. jul kl.:14:30

    13

    Furesø I
    • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

    1

    Kolding/KCO
    • Mads Kirstein (Kolding)

    15

    Christiania II
    • Christoffer Widding (Christiania)

    20

    Christiania I
    • Brage Nerdal (Christiania)

    8

    Lyngby/KKL I
    • Christian Runge (Lyngby)

    16

    Moss III
    • Viktor Kløfsrud (MRK)
    Løb 106-b
    U17 M1X JM1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m årgang 04 TU-Cup - 1500m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:14:35

    5

    Drammen I
    • Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM)

    11

    Christiania III
    • Jacob Balder Haug Hagen (Christiania)

    3

    Hadsund I
    • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

    9

    Ormsund I
    • Martin Rognerud Juvet (ORK)

    17

    Bagsværd/KCB II
    • Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)

    7

    Moss IV
    • Erik Hein (MRK)
    Løb 107
    U17 W2X JW2X - Jun.B Piger 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m
    B Finale 6. jul kl.:14:40

    6

    Drammen/Trondhjem I
    • 1. Andrea Willand-Evensen (DRM)
    • 2. Mari Hasle Falch (NOR)

    7

    København I
    • 1. Lucca Elkjær (København)
    • 2. Alberte Henrioud Theglev (København)

    4

    Odder I
    • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
    • 2. Pi Goslar (Odder)

    2

    Ægir I
    • 1. Julie Bertelsen (Ægir)
    • 2. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
    Løb 107
    U17 W2X JW2X - Jun.B Piger 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:14:45

    5

    Christiania I
    • 1. Martine Nesse (Christiania)
    • 2. Vårin Fagerbakke (Christiania)

    3

    Drammen I
    • 1. Emma Thomlinson (DRM)
    • 2. Thea Njaastad (DRM)

    1

    Ormsund I
    • 1. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK)
    • 2. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (ORK)

    9

    Bagsværd/KCB I
    • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
    • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)

    8

    Roskilde/Sorø/KCR I
    • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
    • 2. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
    Løb 108
    U13 M1X JM1X - Jun.D Drenge 500m 1x - 500m
    1. Afdeling 6. jul kl.:14:50

    1

    Sorø I
    • Johannes Ebert (Sorø)

    2

    Holstebro/KCHO I
    • Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)

    3

    Odder I
    • Nor Goslar (Odder)

    4

    Hadsund I
    • Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
    Løb 109
    U13 W2X JW2X - Jun. D Piger 500m 2x - 500m
    1. Afdeling 6. jul kl.:14:53

    1

    Sorø II
    • 1. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø)
    • 2. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø)

    2

    Sorø I
    • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
    • 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
    Løb 112-a
    W2X W2X - W2x Sen 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:01

    1

    Aarhus I
    • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
    • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus)

    2

    Aalborg
    løb 110
    • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
    • 2. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)

    3

    Aalborg I
    • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
    • 2. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg)

    4

    Christiania I
    • 1. Marte Morgenlie Skei (Christiania)
    • 2. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania)

    5

    Holstebro/Roskilde/KCR I
    • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde)
    • 2. Ida Petersen (Holstebro)

    6

    Christiania I
    • 1. Helga Marie Løvenskiold Kveseth (Christiania)
    • 2. Johanne Asakskogen (Christiania)
    Løb 113-a
    M2X M2X - M2x Sen 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:11

    2

    Aalborg I
    • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
    • 2. Esben Okholm Larsen (Aalborg)

    3

    Sorø I
    • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
    • 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø)

    4

    Ægir I
    • 1. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir)
    • 2. Jeppe Borup (Ægir)

    5

    KVIK/Roskilde I
    • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
    • 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)

    6

    Hadsund I
    • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)
    • 2. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)
    Løb 113-b
    M2- M2- - M2- Sen 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:16

    2

    Moss I
    • 1. Jarle Sæby (MRK)
    • 2. Mikko Rekstad (MRK)

    3

    DSR/KVIK I
    • 1. Mads Brogaard (KVIK)
    • 2. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR)

    4

    Odense I
    • 1. Christian Hauge Andersen (Odense)
    • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense)

    5

    Ormsund I
    • 1. Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK)
    • 2. Oskar Jørgensen (ORK)
    Løb 114
    M4- M4- - M4- Sen 2000m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:21

    1

    Bagsværd/DSR/Roskilde/Sorø/KCR I
    løb 129
    • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)
    • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
    • 3. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
    • 4. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)

    2

    Aalborg/Ægir
    • 1. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
    • 2. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir)
    • 3. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
    • 4. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)

    3

    Aalborg
    • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
    • 2. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg)
    • 3. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
    • 4. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)

    4

    Holstebro/Roskilde/Silkeborg/KCHO
    • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
    • 2. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)
    • 3. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
    • 4. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)

    5

    Holstebro/KCHO I
    • 1. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro)
    • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
    • 3. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
    • 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
    Løb 115
    U15 M4X JM4X - Jun C Drenge 4x- TU-Cup - 500m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:26

    1

    Bagsværd I
    • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
    • 2. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
    • 3. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
    • 4. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)

    2

    Holstebro/KCHO I
    • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
    • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
    • 3. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)
    • 4. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

    3

    Hadsund I
    • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund)
    • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
    • 3. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)
    • 4. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

    4

    Dragør/Sorø I
    • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
    • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
    • 3. Johannes Ebert (Sorø)
    • 4. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
    Løb 117
    U17 M4X JM4X - Jun. B Drenge 4x- 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:29

    1

    Drammen II
    • 1. Christian Juven Brandt (DRM)
    • 2. Håkon Hansen (DRM)
    • 3. Peter Anker Hassel (DRM)
    • 4. Andrea Wiiland-Evensen (DRM)

    2

    Ægir I
    • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
    • 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
    • 3. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir)
    • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

    3

    Christiania I
    • 1. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania)
    • 2. Christoffer Widding (Christiania)
    • 3. Jacob Balder Haug Hagen (Christiania)
    • 4. Lorentz Pran (Christiania)

    4

    Holstebro/KCHO I
    • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
    • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
    • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
    • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

    5

    Bagsværd/København/KCB
    • 1. Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen (Bagsværd)
    • 2. Kasper Burmeister Stokholm (Bagsværd)
    • 3. Viggo Olsen (København)
    • 4. Marcus Modest Bruni (Bagsværd)

    6

    Bagsværd/Silkeborg/KCB
    • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)
    • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
    • 3. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
    • 4. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg)
    Løb 118
    U19 M2X JM2X - Jun.A Drenge 2x 2000 m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:39

    1

    Roskilde/KCR I
    • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde)
    • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)

    2

    Bagsværd/KVIK/KCB I
    • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd)
    • 2. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)

    3

    Sorø/Viking/KCR I
    • 1. Aske Storm (Viking)
    • 2. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)

    4

    DSR I
    • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
    • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

    5

    Roskilde/Sorø/KCR I
    • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
    • 2. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)
    Løb 119
    U19 W2X JW2X - Jun.A Piger 2x 2000 m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:44

    1

    Bagsværd/KVIK I
    • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
    • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)

    2

    Hadsund/Odense I
    • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
    • 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)

    3

    Bagsværd/KCB I (JW2- 12sek)
    • 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
    • 2. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)

    4

    Furesø/KVIK I
    • 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
    • 2. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)
    Løb 121
    U15 W4X JW4X - Jun C Piger 4x- TU-Cup - 500m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:49

    1

    Sorø I
    • 1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
    • 2. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
    • 3. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
    • 4. Signe Thorup (Sorø)

    2

    Holstebro/KCHO I
    • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
    • 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
    • 3. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
    • 4. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro)
    Løb 122
    U17 W4X JW4X - Jun B Piger 4x- TU-Cup - 1500m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:52

    1

    Christiania I
    • 1. Martine Nesse (Christiania)
    • 2. Vårin Fagerbakke (Christiania)
    • 3. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania)
    • 4. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)

    2

    Bagsværd/København/Silkeborg/KCB
    • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
    • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
    • 3. Josefine Freltoft (København)
    • 4. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
    Løb 123
    W1X W1X - Kvinder 1X - 2000m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:15:57

    3

    Odense/KCO III
    • Anne Larsen (Odense)

    8

    Japan Rowing Association/DRC II
    • Rena Suzuki (JPN)

    4

    Odense/KCO I
    • Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense)

    5

    Odense/KCO II
    • Sarah Lindberg (Odense)

    2

    Japan Rowing Association/DRC I
    • Chika Yonezawa (JPN)

    6

    Japan Rowing Association/DRC III
    • Satsuki Nakao (JPN)
    Løb 124
    M1X M1X - Mænd 1X 2000 m - 2000m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:16:02

    5

    Hadsund I
    • Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)

    13

    Odense/KCO II
    • Oscar Mazza (Odense)

    9

    Odense/KCO I
    • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)

    14

    Hadsund/KCO I
    • Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

    7

    Moss I
    • Ola Larsson (MRK)

    12

    Falkenberg Roddklub
    • Melker Persson (SWE)
    Løb 125
    W4X W4X - Kvinder 4X - 2000m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:16:07

    1

    Odder/Odense/KCO
    • 1. Sara Nissen (Odense)
    • 2. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense)
    • 3. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense)
    • 4. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)

    2

    Bagsværd/KCB I
    • 1. Mette Rudkjær Jensen (Bagsværd)
    • 2. Marie-Louise Hermansen (Bagsværd)
    • 3. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd)
    • 4. Line Møller (Bagsværd)

    3

    Christiania I
    • 1. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania)
    • 2. Helga Marie Løvenskiold Kveseth (Christiania)
    • 3. Johanne Asakskogen (Christiania)
    • 4. Marte Morgenlie Skei (Christiania)

    4

    Aalborg
    • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
    • 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
    • 3. Louise Groth (Aalborg)
    • 4. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg)

    5

    Bagsværd/DSR/København/KCB I
    JW4- løb 130
    • 1. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd)
    • 2. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
    • 3. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København)
    • 4. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd)
    Løb 126
    Master W4X/4- MW4X/4- - Masters MW 4x/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
    1. Afdeling 6. jul kl.:16:12

    1

    Fredensborg II [0s]
    4X(F) : 3:42
    • 1. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
    • 2. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg)
    • 3. Anette Andersen (Fredensborg)
    • 4. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)

    2

    Furesø/Nyborg I [6s]
    4X(E) : 3:36
    • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø)
    • 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
    • 3. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
    • 4. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø)

    3

    Sorø I [6s]
    4X(E) : 3:36
    • 1. Jane Steensberg (Sorø)
    • 2. Kirsten Østergaard (Sorø)
    • 3. Kirsten From (Sorø)
    • 4. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø)

    4

    Fredensborg I [6s]
    4X(E) : 3:36
    • 1. Lizzie Haastrup (Fredensborg)
    • 2. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg)
    • 3. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg)
    • 4. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
    Løb 126
    Master W4X/4- MW4X/4- - Masters MW 4x/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
    2. Afdeling 6. jul kl.:16:15

    5

    Sorø II [0s]
    4X(E) : 3:36
    • 1. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø)
    • 2. Laila Hjorth (Sorø)
    • 3. Gitte Niven (Sorø)
    • 4. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)

    6

    KVIK/Roskilde I [10s]
    4X(C) : 3:26
    • 1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
    • 2. Bianca Bech (Roskilde)
    • 3. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK)
    • 4. Astrid Haastrup (KVIK)

    7

    Sorø III [10s]
    4X(C) : 3:26
    • 1. Helle Johanson (Sorø)
    • 2. Linda Milling (Sorø)
    • 3. Ulla Hvid (Sorø)
    • 4. Ruth Köster (Sorø)
    Løb 128
    LW1X LW1X - W1x Sen.letvægt 2000m - 2000m
    Indvejningkl. 14:29
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:16:29

    1

    Roskilde/KCR I
    • Malli Segoli (Roskilde)

    2

    Horten I
    • Mia Helene Falch (Horten)

    3

    Dammen I
    • Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM)

    4

    Ægir I
    • Freja Emborg Sørensen (Ægir)

    5

    Næstv. I
    • Anne Ørsted (Næstv.)
    Løb 131-a
    M8+ M8+ - M8+ Alle klasser 2000M - 2000m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:16:39

    1

    Holstebro/Viborg I
    • 1. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)
    • 2. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro)
    • 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
    • 4. Mikkel Kallesø (Viborg)

    2

    Bagsværd/DSR/Hadsund/KVIK/KCB
    • 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
    • 2. Michael Bertelsen (Bagsværd)
    • 3. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd)
    • 4. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd)
    • 5. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd)
    • 6. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
    • 7. Jesper Fredsted (KVIK)
    • 8. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
    • cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)

    3

    Bagsværd/DSR/KVIK/Odense/KCB
    • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
    • 2. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)
    • 3. Lars Erik Graudal (Bagsværd)
    • 4. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd)
    • 5. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
    • 6. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense)
    • 7. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
    • 8. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK)
    • cox. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)

    4

    Aalborg/Ægir
    • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
    • 2. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)
    • 3. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
    • 4. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir)
    • 5. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
    • 6. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg)
    • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
    • 8. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)
    • cox. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
    Løb 132
    LM1X LM1X - M1x Sen. letvægt 2000m - 2000m
    Indvejningkl. 14:44
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:16:44

    1

    Holstebro/KCHO I
    • Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)

    2

    Aarhus I
    • James Dodd (Aarhus)

    3

    Bagsværd/KCB I
    • Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)

    4

    KVIK I
    • Mikkel Schelde (KVIK)
    Løb 133
    Master M4X/4-/8+ MM4X/4-/8+ - Master MM 4x/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
    1. Afdeling 6. jul kl.:16:49

    1

    DSR/Lyngby/Skjold I [0s]
    4-(H) : 3:38
    • 1. Peter Skov (Skjold)
    • 2. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
    • 3. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR)
    • 4. Stig Rasmussen (DSR)

    2

    Skovsh. [3s]
    4-(F) : 3:35
    • 1. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved)
    • 2. Torben Bjerre (Skovshoved)
    • 3. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved)
    • 4. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved)

    3

    Fredericia I [6s]
    4X(H) : 3:32
    • 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia)
    • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fr.cia)
    • 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia)
    • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia)

    4

    Kolding I [6s]
    4X(H) : 3:32
    • 1. tommy Møhler (Kolding)
    • 2. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding)
    • 3. Jørgen Secher (Kolding)
    • 4. palle ole jørgensen (Kolding)
    Løb 133
    Master M4X/4-/8+ MM4X/4-/8+ - Master MM 4x/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
    2. Afdeling 6. jul kl.:16:52

    5

    Bagsværd/KVIK/Køge R/Nyborg [0s]
    4X(C) : 3:17
    • 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
    • 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
    • 3. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
    • 4. Marianne Becker (KVIK)

    6

    Ringsted [5s]
    4X(D) : 3:12
    • 1. Per Bigum (Ringsted)
    • 2. Anne Mette Christiansen (Ringsted)
    • 3. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted)
    • 4. Claus Solmer (Ringsted)

    7

    Lemvig/Lyngby [6s]
    4X(E) : 3:11
    • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
    • 2. jørgen kielsholm (Lemvig)
    • 3. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig)
    • 4. John Knudsen (Lyngby)

    8

    Sorø I [6s]
    4X(E) : 3:11
    • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø)
    • 2. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
    • 3. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
    • 4. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)

    9

    Fredensborg I [6s]
    4X(E) : 3:11
    • 1. Carsten Manniche (Fredensborg)
    • 2. Jan Nørskov Pedersen (Fredensborg)
    • 3. Ole Quist Jensen (Fredensborg)
    • 4. Ole Bastholm Jørgensen (Fredensborg)

    10

    Ormsund I [6s]
    4X(E) : 3:11
    • 1. Dag Marthinsen (ORK)
    • 2. Per Giltvedt (ORK)
    • 3. Christian Grosse (ORK)
    • 4. Nils Jørgen Bjønness (ORK)
    Løb 133
    Master M4X/4-/8+ MM4X/4-/8+ - Master MM 4x/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
    3. Afdeling 6. jul kl.:16:55

    11

    Bagsværd/DSR [0s]
    4X(D) : 3:07
    • 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
    • 2. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
    • 3. Peter Kristensen (DSR)
    • 4. Mikael Espersen (Bagsværd)

    12

    Malmö Roddklubb I [0s]
    4X(D) : 3:07
    • 1. Danilo Sosa (SWE)
    • 2. Kenneth Alfelt (SWE)
    • 3. Thomas Barge (SWE)
    • 4. Per Ekström (SWE)

    13

    Dragør/Furesø I [0s]
    4X(D) : 3:07
    • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
    • 2. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
    • 3. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
    • 4. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)

    14

    Bagsværd [7s]
    4X(B) : 3:00
    • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
    • 2. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)
    • 3. Ronan Tinsley (Bagsværd)
    • 4. Ignacio Hidalgo (Bagsværd)

    15

    Aalborg Uni(M4X ) [7s] [8s]
    4X(A) : 2:59 løb 127
    • 1. Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen (Aalborg)
    • 2. Jakob Ellegaard Larsen (Aalborg)
    • 3. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)
    • 4. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg)

    16

    DSR/København/Roskilde I [9s]
    8+(C) : 2:58
    • 1. Otto Friedrichen (København)
    • 2. Flemming Simonsen (København)
    • 3. Martin Andersen (København)
    • 4. Hans Jorgen Stahl (DSR)
    • 5. Ulrik Rafkiær (DSR)
    • 6. Willi Drexel (København)
    • 7. Bo Kaliszan (Roskilde)
    • 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
    • cox. Dan Kristensen (København)
    Løb 134
    U12 W1X JW1X - Jun D Piger 1X - 500m
    1. Afdeling 6. jul kl.:17:05

    1

    Hadsund III
    • Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)

    2

    Sorø I
    • Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø)

    3

    Bagsværd II
    • Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd)

    4

    Sorø II
    • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)

    5

    Bagsværd I
    • Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
    Løb 136
    U15 M2X JM2X - Jun C Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 500m
    B Finale 6. jul kl.:17:11

    7

    Stevns II
    • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)
    • 2. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns)

    9

    Hadsund II
    • 1. Oskar Emil Holmriis (Hadsund)
    • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund)

    5

    Holstebro/KCHO I
    • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
    • 2. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

    6

    Bagsværd I
    • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
    • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
    Løb 136
    U15 M2X JM2X - Jun C Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 500m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:17:14

    1

    Sorø I
    • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
    • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)

    3

    Hadsund I
    • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
    • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund)

    4

    Stevns I
    • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)
    • 2. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

    15

    Holstebro/KCHO II
    • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
    • 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

    8

    Horten
    • 1. Jacob Helland Nærsnes (Horten)
    • 2. Sebastian Haraldseth (Horten)
    Løb 137
    U15 W1X JW1X - Jun C Piger 1X TU-Cup - 500m
    C Finale 6. jul kl.:17:17

    6

    Hadsund II
    • AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)

    9

    Silkeborg I
    • Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)

    13

    Odder I
    • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
    Løb 137
    U15 W1X JW1X - Jun C Piger 1X TU-Cup - 500m
    B Finale 6. jul kl.:17:20

    14

    Silkeborg III
    • Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)

    3

    Ringsted I
    • Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

    10

    Vestervig/KCHO I
    • Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)

    1

    Sorø I
    • Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
    Løb 137
    U15 W1X JW1X - Jun C Piger 1X TU-Cup - 500m
    A Finale 6. jul kl.:17:23

    7

    Stevns I
    • Anna Iversen (Stevns)

    12

    Holstebro I
    • Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)

    4

    NRK I
    • Ronja-Maria Knobloch (Nordslesvig)

    8

    Hadsund I
    • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

    2

    Holstebro/KCHO I
    • Laura Møller (Holstebro)

    11

    Stevns/KCB I
    • Isabella Bache (Bagsværd)
    Løb 135
    U13 M2X JM2X - Jun D Drenge 2X - 500m
    1. Afdeling 6. jul kl.:17:24

    1

    Holstebro/KCHO I
    • 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
    • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

    2

    Bagsværd I
    • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
    • 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
    Løb 138
    U17 M2X JM2X - Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup - m
    D Finale 6. jul kl.:17:26

    10

    Moss II
    • 1. Viktor Kløfsrud (MRK)
    • 2. Peter Bredal (MRK)

    20

    Odense/KCO I
    • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense)
    • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)

      14

      Bagsværd/KCB
      • 1. Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen (Bagsværd)
      • 2. Marcus Modest Bruni (Bagsværd)
      Løb 138
      U17 M2X JM2X - Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 1500m
      C Finale 6. jul kl.:17:31

      7

      Moss I
      • 1. Erik Hein (MRK)
      • 2. Sigurd Brevold (MRK)

      17

      Ægir I
      • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
      • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

      4

      Sorø I
      • 1. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø)
      • 2. Johs Martin Pedersen (Sorø)

      15

      Dammen II
      • 1. Christian Juven Brandt (DRM)
      • 2. Håkon Hansen (DRM)
      Løb 138
      U17 M2X JM2X - Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup - m
      B Finale 6. jul kl.:17:36

      13

      Christiania I
      • 1. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania)
      • 2. Lorentz Pran (Christiania)

      5

      Bagsværd/KCB I
      • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
      • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

      12

      Hadsund/Odense/KCO I
      • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
      • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

      18

      Furesø/Lyngby/KKL I
      • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
      • 2. Christian Rømer (Furesø)

      6

      Christiania II
      • 1. Brage Nerdal (Christiania)
      • 2. Isak Bryhni (Christiania)

        Løb 138
        U17 M2X JM2X - Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 1500m
        A Finale 6. jul kl.:17:41

        3

        København I
        • 1. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)
        • 2. Asbjørn Neumann (København)

        11

        Ormsund I
        • 1. Adrian Lund (ORK)
        • 2. Martin Rognerud Juvet (ORK)

        1

        Holstebro/KCHO II
        • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
        • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)

        9

        Holstebro/KCHO I
        • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
        • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)

        16

        Drammen I
        • 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM)
        • 2. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM)

        8

        Odder I
        • 1. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)
        • 2. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)
        Løb 139
        U17 W1X JW1X - Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup - 1500m
        C Finale 6. jul kl.:17:46

          13

          Rødvig I
          • Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig)

          1

          Drammen I
          • Emma Thomlinson (DRM)

            5

            AFMELDTOdder II
            • Pi Goslar (Odder)
            Løb 139
            U17 W1X JW1X - Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup - 1500m
            B Finale 6. jul kl.:17:51

            7

            Trondhjems Roklub I
            • Mari Hasle Falch (NOR)

            14

            Sorø I
            • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)

            3

            København I
            • Josefine Freltoft (København)

            11

            Roskilde/KCR I
            • Iben Bech (Roskilde)

            6

            Christiania I
            • Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)

            16

            Dammen II
            • Thea Njaastad (DRM)
            Løb 139
            U17 W1X JW1X - Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup - 1500m
            A Finale 6. jul kl.:17:56

            10

            Odder I
            • Trine Leitzke (Odder)

            12

            Japan Rowing Association/DRC I
            • Fuka Nakai (JPN)

            2

            Holstebro/KCHO
            • Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)

            8

            Horten I
            • Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (Horten)

            4

            Ormsund II
            • Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (ORK)

            15

            Ormsund I
            • AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK)
            Løb 214
            U19 W1X JW1X - JW1x JUN A 2000m - 2000m
            2. Indledende 7. jul kl.:08:00

            1

            Aarhus I
            • Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)

            2

            Japan Rowing Association/DRC I
            • Fuka Nakai (JPN)

            3

            Roskilde/KCR I
            • Caroline Munch (Roskilde)

            4

            Bagsværd/KCB I
            • Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)

            5

            Horten I
            • Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (Horten)

            7

            DSR I
            • Astrid Bruun Fejfer (DSR)

            8

            Christiania I
            • Nicoline Lindstrøm (Christiania)

            9

            Christiania III
            • Raghnhild Winther (Christiania)

            10

            Aarhus II
            • Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)

            11

            Holstebro/KCHO
            • Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro)

            12

            Holstebro I
            • Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
            Løb 216
            U19 M1X JM1X - Jun. A Drenge 1x 2000m - 2000m
            3. Indledende 7. jul kl.:08:10

            1

            Næstv. I
            • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

            2

            Horten III
            • Benjamin Nærsnes (Horten)

            3

            DSR II
            • Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

            4

            Bagsværd/KCB I
            • Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)

            5

            Ægir I
            • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)

            6

            Rødvig I
            • Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)

            7

            Roskilde/KCR I
            • Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)

            8

            Roskilde/KCR IV
            • Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)

            9

            Ormsund I
            • Jonathan Kvalvaag Dysvik (ORK)

            11

            Christiania I
            • Elias Mahler (Christiania)

            12

            DSR I
            • Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)

            13

            Drammen I
            • Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM)

            14

            Roskilde/KCR III
            • Julius Philipson (Roskilde)

            17

            Hadsund I
            • Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)

            18

            Moss I
            • Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK)

            19

            Horten I
            • Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (Horten)

            20

            Roskilde/KCR II
            • Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde)

            21

            Saxk. I
            • David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
            Løb 236
            M1X M1X - M1x Herrer 2000m - 2000m
            2. Indledende 7. jul kl.:08:40

            1

            Horten I
            • Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (Horten)

            2

            Falkenberg Roddklub I
            • Melker Persson (SWE)

            3

            Hadsund/KCO I
            • Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

            4

            Odense/KCO I
            • Oscar Mazza (Odense)

            5

            Hadsund I
            • Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)

            6

            Holstebro/KCHO I
            • Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)

            7

            Ormsund I
            • Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK)

            9

            Viborg/KCHO I
            • Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg)
            Løb 201
            U15 M1X JM1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 05 - 500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:09:30

            1

            Stevns II
            • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)

            2

            Horten III
            • thomas helland Nærsnes (Horten)

            3

            Hadsund III
            • Kian Harati (Hadsund)

            4

            København I
            • Viggo Lambert (København)

            5

            Bagsværd I
            • Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
            Løb 201
            U15 M1X JM1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 05 - 500m
            2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:09:33

            6

            Hadsund II
            • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

            8

            Horten II
            • Sebastian Haraldseth (Horten)

            9

            Hadsund IV
            • Oskar Emil Holmriis (Hadsund)

            10

            Bagsværd/KCB I
            • Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen (Bagsværd)

            11

            Stevns III
            • Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns)
            Løb 201
            U15 M1X JM1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 05 - 500m
            3. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:09:36

            12

            Hadsund I
            • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

            13

            Horten I
            • Jacob Helland Nærsnes (Horten)

            14

            Stevns I
            • Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

            15

            Christiania I
            • Isak Bryhni (Christiania)
            Løb 202
            U14 M1X JM1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 06 - 500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:09:39

            1

            Bagsværd I
            • Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)

            2

            Dragør I
            • Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)

            3

            Bagsværd II
            • Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)

            4

            Stevns I
            • August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

            5

            Bagsværd III
            • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

            6

            Hadsund I
            • Elias Roth (Hadsund)
            Løb 203
            U15 W2X JW2X - jun. C piger 2x Årgang 05 - 500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:09:42

            2

            Odder I
            • 1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
            • 2. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
            Løb 204
            U14 W2X JW2X - jun. C piger 2x Årgang 06 - 500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:09:42

            1

            Stevns/Bagsv/KCB I
            • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns)
            • 2. Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd)
            Løb 205
            U15 W2X JW2X - jun. C piger 2x Årgang 05+06 - 500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:09:45

            1

            Silkeborg I
            • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
            • 2. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)

            2

            Sorø I
            • 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
            • 2. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)

            3

            Holstebro/Vestervig/KCHO I
            • 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
            • 2. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)

            4

            Hadsund/Ringsted I
            • 1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)
            • 2. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)
            Løb 206
            Master W1X MW1X - Masters MW 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:09:48

            1

            Humlebæk I [0s]
            1X(E) : 4:09
            • Mette Porsmose (Humlebæk)

            2

            Furesø I [6s]
            1X(D) : 4:03
            • Jane Hagan (Furesø)

            3

            Sorø I [6s]
            1X(D) : 4:03
            • Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø)

            4

            Nyborg I [6s]
            1X(D) : 4:03
            • Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
            Løb 206
            Master W1X MW1X - Masters MW 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
            2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:09:52

            5

            Ringsted I [0s]
            1X(C) : 3:58
            • Anne Mette Christiansen (Ringsted)

            6

            NRK I [0s]
            1X(C) : 3:58
            • Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig)

            7

            Roskilde I [3s]
            1X(B) : 3:55
            • Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
            Løb 207
            Master M1X MM1X - Masters MM 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:10:00

            1

            NRK I [0s]
            1X(I) : 4:19
            • Gerd Larsen (Nordslesvig)

            2

            Viking I [15s]
            1X(H) : 4:04
            • Jørgen Boots (Viking)

            3

            Landskrona Roddklubb I [24s]
            1X(G) : 3:55
            • Bengt Tilly (SWE)

            4

            Lemvig I [24s]
            1X(G) : 3:55
            • Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
            Løb 207
            Master M1X MM1X - Masters MM 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
            2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:10:04

            5

            Furesø III [0s]
            1X(F) : 3:47
            • Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)

            6

            DSR I [0s]
            1X(F) : 3:47
            • Lars Nielsen (DSR)

            7

            Sorø I [6s]
            1X(E) : 3:41
            • Peter Carstens (Sorø)

            8

            Lemvig II [6s]
            1X(E) : 3:41
            • jørgen kielsholm (Lemvig)

            9

            Furesø I [6s]
            1X(E) : 3:41
            • Bo Hartz (Furesø)

            10

            NRK II [6s]
            1X(E) : 3:41
            • Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig)
            Løb 207
            Master M1X MM1X - Masters MM 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
            3. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:10:08

            11

            Nyborg I [0s]
            1X(D) : 3:36
            • Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)

            12

            Furesø II [0s]
            1X(D) : 3:36
            • Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)

            13

            NRK III [0s]
            1X(D) : 3:36
            • Stephan Knobloch (Nordslesvig)

            14

            Humlebæk I [0s]
            1X(D) : 3:36
            • Claus Jensen (Humlebæk)
            Løb 207
            Master M1X MM1X - Masters MM 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
            4. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:10:12

            15

            Fredensborg I [0s]
            1X(C) : 3:31
            • Sander Viscor (Fredensborg)

            16

            Dragør I [0s]
            1X(C) : 3:31
            • Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)

            17

            Ringsted I [0s]
            1X(C) : 3:31
            • Jákup Johansen (Ringsted)

            18

            Landskrona Roddklubb II [3s]
            1X(B) : 3:28
            • Maarten van den Haak (SWE)

            19

            Sorø II [3s]
            1X(B) : 3:28
            • Christian Mølvig (Sorø)

            20

            Malmö Roddklubb I [3s]
            1X(B) : 3:28
            • Danilo Sosa (SWE)
            Løb 209
            U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 04 - 1500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:10:16

            1

            Kolding/KCO
            • Mads Kirstein (Kolding)

            2

            Lyngby/KKL I
            • Christian Runge (Lyngby)

            3

            København II
            • Viggo Olsen (København)

            4

            Hadsund I
            • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

            6

            Drammen III
            • Håkon Hansen (DRM)

            7

            Bagsværd/KCB VI
            • Marcus Modest Bruni (Bagsværd)
            Løb 209
            U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 04 - 1500m
            2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:10:21

            8

            Christiania III
            • Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania)

            9

            Odder
            • Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)

            10

            Ormsund I
            • Martin Rognerud Juvet (ORK)

            11

            Christiania II
            • Christoffer Widding (Christiania)

            12

            Bagsværd/KCB I
            • Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)

            13

            Lyngby/KKL II
            • Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby)
            Løb 209
            U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 04 - 1500m
            3. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:10:26

            14

            Silkeborg I
            • Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)

            15

            Bagsværd/KCB V
            • Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)

            16

            Sorø II
            • Johs Martin Pedersen (Sorø)

            17

            Drammen I
            • Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM)

            18

            Furesø I
            • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

            19

            Drammen II
            • Peter Anker Hassel (DRM)
            Løb 209
            U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 04 - 1500m
            4. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:10:31

            20

            Moss III
            • Sigurd Brevold (MRK)

            22

            Sorø I
            • Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø)

            23

            København I
            • Villads Svane Hansen (København)
            Løb 209
            U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 04 - 1500m
            5. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:10:36

            25

            Bagsværd/KCB IV
            • Kasper Burmeister Stokholm (Bagsværd)

            26

            Bagsværd/KCB II
            • Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

            27

            Moss I
            • Erik Hein (MRK)

            28

            Christiania I
            • Brage Nerdal (Christiania)

            29

            Moss II
            • Peter Bredal (MRK)
            Løb 208
            U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 03 - 1500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:13:00

            1

            Drammen I
            • Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM)

            2

            Roskilde/KCR I
            • Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)

            4

            Silkeborg I
            • Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)

            5

            Falkenberg RK I
            • Gustav Hallgren (SWE)

            6

            Drammen II
            • Jonas Willand-Evensen (DRM)
            Løb 208
            U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 03 - 1500m
            2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:13:05

            7

            Odense/KCO I
            • Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

            8

            Odder
            • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

            9

            København II
            • Asbjørn Neumann (København)

            24

            Moss IV
            • Viktor Kløfsrud (MRK)
            Løb 208
            U17 M1X JM1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 03 - 1500m
            3. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:13:10

            12

            Drammen IV
            • Christian Juven Brandt (DRM)

            13

            Horten I
            • Kasper Bruun Frantzen (Horten)

            14

            Drammen III
            • Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (DRM)

            15

            Ormsund II
            • Simen Meinike Dørre (ORK)

            16

            Ægir I
            • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
            Løb 210
            U17 W2X JW2X - jun. B piger 2x Årgang 03 - 1500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:13:15

            1

            Christiania I
            • 1. Vårin Fagerbakke (Christiania)
            • 2. Martine Nesse (Christiania)

            2

            Ægir I
            • 1. Julie Bertelsen (Ægir)
            • 2. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
            Løb 211
            U17 W2X JW2X - jun. B piger 2x Årgang 03+04 - 1500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:13:20

            1

            Roskilde/Sorø/KCR I
            • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
            • 2. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)

            2

            Odder I
            • 1. Pi Goslar (Odder)
            • 2. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
            Løb 212
            U17 W2X JW2X - jun. B piger 2x Årgang 04 - 1500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:13:25

            1

            Ormsund I
            • 1. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK)
            • 2. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (ORK)

            2

            Bagsværd/København/KCB I
            • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Josefine Freltoft (København)

            3

            København I
            • 1. Lucca Elkjær (København)
            • 2. Alberte Henrioud Theglev (København)

            4

            Drammen I
            • 1. Emma Thomlinson (DRM)
            • 2. Thea Njaastad (DRM)

            5

            Drammen/Trondhjem I
            • 1. Andrea Willand-Evensen (DRM)
            • 2. Mari Hasle Falch (NOR)
            Løb 213
            U13 M1X JM1X - Jun D Drenge 500 m 1x - 500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:13:30

            1

            Bagsværd I
            • Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)

            2

            Odder I
            • Nor Goslar (Odder)

            3

            Sorø I
            • Johannes Ebert (Sorø)

            4

            Bagsværd II
            • Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)

            5

            Holstebro/KCHO I
            • Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)

            6

            Hadsund I
            • Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
            Løb 215
            U13 W2X JW2X - Jun D Piger 500 m 2x - 500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:13:35

            1

            Sorø I
            • 1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
            • 2. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)

            2

            Sorø II
            • 1. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø)
            • 2. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø)

            3

            Bagsværd I
            • 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd)
            Løb 214
            U19 W1X JW1X - JW1x JUN A 2000m - 2000m
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:13:38

            5

            Horten I
            • Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (Horten)

            8

            Christiania I
            • Nicoline Lindstrøm (Christiania)

            2

            Japan Rowing Association/DRC I
            • Fuka Nakai (JPN)

            10

            Aarhus II
            • Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)

            1

            Aarhus I
            • Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)

            12

            Holstebro I
            • Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
            Løb 216
            U19 M1X JM1X - Jun. A Drenge 1x 2000m - 2000m
            B Finale 7. jul kl.:13:43

            14

            Roskilde/KCR III
            • Julius Philipson (Roskilde)

            9

            Ormsund I
            • Jonathan Kvalvaag Dysvik (ORK)

            6

            Rødvig I
            • Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)

            17

            Hadsund I
            • Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)

            13

            Drammen I
            • Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM)

            1

            Næstv. I
            • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
            Løb 216
            U19 M1X JM1X - Jun. A Drenge 1x 2000m - 2000m
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:13:48

            18

            Moss I
            • Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK)

            12

            DSR I
            • Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)

            3

            DSR II
            • Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

            7

            Roskilde/KCR I
            • Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)

            21

            Saxk. I
            • David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)

            4

            Bagsværd/KCB I
            • Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
            Løb 217-a
            M2X M2X - M2x Sen. Herrer - 2000m
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:13:53

            1

            Odense/KCO I
            • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense)
            • 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense)

            2

            Aalborg
            • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
            • 2. Esben Okholm Larsen (Aalborg)

            3

            KVIK/Roskilde I
            • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
            • 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)

            4

            Hadsund I
            • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)
            • 2. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)

            5

            Ægir I
            • 1. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir)
            • 2. Jeppe Borup (Ægir)
            Løb 217-b
            M2- M2- - M2- Sen. Herrer - 2000m
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:13:58

            1

            Moss I
            • 1. Jarle Sæby (MRK)
            • 2. Mikko Rekstad (MRK)

            2

            DSR/KVIK I
            • 1. Mads Brogaard (KVIK)
            • 2. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR)

            3

            Ormsund I
            • 1. Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK)
            • 2. Oskar Jørgensen (ORK)

            5

            Odense I
            • 1. Christian Hauge Andersen (Odense)
            • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense)
            Løb 218
            U19 M2X JM2X - Jun A Drenge 2X - 2000m
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:03

            1

            Sorø/Viking/KCR I
            • 1. Aske Storm (Viking)
            • 2. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)

            2

            Bagsværd/KVIK/KCB I
            • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)

            4

            Roskilde/Sorø/KCR I
            • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)
            • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
            Løb 219
            U19 M2- JM2- - Jun A Drenge 2- - 2000m
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:08

            1

            Holstebro/KCHO I
            • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
            • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

            2

            Holstebro/KCHO II
            • 1. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro)
            • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)

            3

            Holstebro/KCHO
            • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
            • 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)

            5

            Bagsværd/DSR/København/KCB I
            løb 220 JW4X
            • 1. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
            • 3. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København)
            • 4. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd)
            Løb 221
            U15 M4X+ JM4X+ - Jun C Drenge 4x+ 500m - 500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:14:13

            1

            Bagsværd I
            • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
            • 3. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
            • 4. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
            • cox. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
            Løb 222
            U15 M4X JM4X - Jun C Drenge 4x- 500m - 500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:14:13

            3

            Stevns I
            • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)
            • 2. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns)
            • 3. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)
            • 4. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

            4

            Holstebro/KCHO I
            • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
            • 2. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)
            • 3. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
            • 4. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

            5

            Hadsund I
            • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund)
            • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
            • 3. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)
            • 4. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

            6

            Dragør/Sorø I
            • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
            • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
            • 3. Johannes Ebert (Sorø)
            • 4. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
            Løb 223-a
            W2X W2X - Kvinder 2x - 2000m
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:16

            5

            Aalborg I
            • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
            • 2. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg)

            4

            Christiania I
            • 1. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania)
            • 2. Marte Morgenlie Skei (Christiania)

            2

            Christiania II
            • 1. Helga Marie Løvenskiold Kveseth (Christiania)
            • 2. Johanne Asakskogen (Christiania)

            3

            Japan Rowing Association/DRC I
            • 1. Chika Yonezawa (JPN)
            • 2. Rena Suzuki (JPN)

            6

            Holstebro/Roskilde/KCR I
            • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde)
            • 2. Ida Petersen (Holstebro)

            7

            Aarhus I
            • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
            • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus)
            Løb 223-c
            LW2X LW2X - W2x Sen Letvægt - 2000m
            Indvejningkl. 12:21
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:21

            1

            Bagsværd/KCB I
            JW2- løb 237 [0s]
            • 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)

            2

            Aalborg I
            [0s]
            • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
            • 2. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)

            4

            Aalborg
            M4X løb 226 [30s]
            • 1. Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen (Aalborg)
            • 2. Jakob Ellegaard Larsen (Aalborg)
            • 3. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)
            • 4. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg)
            Løb 224
            U17 M4X JM4X - Jun.B Drenge 4x 1500m - 1500m
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:26

            1

            Moss I
            • 1. Erik Hein (MRK)
            • 2. Peter Bredal (MRK)
            • 3. Sigurd Brevold (MRK)
            • 4. Viktor Kløfsrud (MRK)

            2

            Drammen I
            • 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM)
            • 2. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM)
            • 3. Jonas Willand-Evensen (DRM)
            • 4. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (DRM)

            3

            Bagsværd/KCB I
            • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
            • 3. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
            • 4. Kasper Burmeister Stokholm (Bagsværd)

            4

            Ægir I
            • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
            • 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
            • 3. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir)
            • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

            5

            Bagsværd/København/Silkeborg/KCB
            • 1. Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Marcus Modest Bruni (Bagsværd)
            • 3. Viggo Olsen (København)
            • 4. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg)

            6

            Christiania I
            • 1. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania)
            • 2. Christoffer Widding (Christiania)
            • 3. Jacob Balder Haug Hagen (Christiania)
            • 4. Lorentz Pran (Christiania)
            Løb 225
            LM1X LM1X - 1x Sen. Herrer Letvægt 2000m - 2000m
            Indvejningkl. 12:31
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:31

            1

            Holstebro/KCHO I
            • Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)

            2

            KVIK I
            • Mikkel Schelde (KVIK)

            3

            Aarhus I
            • James Dodd (Aarhus)

            4

            Bagsværd/KCB I
            • Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
            Løb 227
            U19 M4X JM4X - Jun.A 4x 2000m - 2000m
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:36

            1

            Holstebro/KCHO I
            • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
            • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
            • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
            • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

            2

            Bagsværd/DSR/Roskilde/Sorø/KCR I
            • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
            • 3. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
            • 4. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)
            Løb 229
            U15 W4X JW4X - Jun C Piger 4x- - 500m
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:41

            1

            Holstebro/KCHO I
            • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
            • 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
            • 3. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro)
            • 4. Laura Møller (Holstebro)

            2

            Sorø I
            • 1. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
            • 2. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
            • 3. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
            • 4. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
            Løb 230
            W1X W1X - W1x Sen Kvinder 2000m - 2000m
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:44

            1

            Ormsund I
            • Lise Meinike Dørre (ORK)

            2

            Japan Rowing Association/DRC I
            • Satsuki Nakao (JPN)

            3

            Odense/KCO I
            • Sarah Lindberg (Odense)

            5

            Odense/KCO II
            • Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense)

            6

            Aarhus I
            • Mai Nielsen (Aarhus)
            Løb 231
            M4- M4- - M4- Herrer 2000m - 2000m
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:49

            1

            Aalborg I
            • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
            • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
            • 3. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
            • 4. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)

            2

            Aalborg/Ægir
            • 1. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
            • 2. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir)
            • 3. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
            • 4. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)

            3

            Moss/Sandefjord I
            • 1. Mikko Rekstad (MRK)
            • 2. Ola Larsson (MRK)
            • 3. Jarle Hjortkjær Sæby (MRK)
            • 4. Markus Christensen (SRK)
            Løb 232
            U19 W2X JW2X - Jun A Piger 2x 2000m - 2000m
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:14:54

            1

            Hadsund/Odense I
            • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
            • 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)

            2

            Furesø/KVIK I
            • 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
            • 2. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)

            4

            Bagsværd/KVIK I
            • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)
            Løb 233
            Master W2X/2- MW2X/2- - Master Woman 2x/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:14:59

            1

            Fredensborg I [0s]
            2X(G) : 4:06
            • 1. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg)
            • 2. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)

            2

            AFMELDTSorø II [8s]
            2X(F) : 3:58
            • 1. Gitte Niven (Sorø)
            • 2. Laila Hjorth (Sorø)

            3

            Fredensborg II [15s]
            2X(E) : 3:51
            • 1. Ulla Poulsen (Fredensborg)
            • 2. Karin Bodelund (Fredensborg)

            4

            Furesø I [15s]
            2X(E) : 3:51
            • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø)
            • 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø)

            5

            KVIK/Køge R I [20s]
            2X(D) : 3:46
            • 1. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
            • 2. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
            Løb 234
            U17 W4X JW4X - JW4x- JUN B 1500 m - 1500m
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:15:03

            1

            Dammen I
            • 1. Emma Thomlinson (DRM)
            • 2. Andrea Willand-Evensen (DRM)
            • 3. Thea Njaastad (DRM)
            • 4. Alma Loe Eritsland (DRM)

            2

            Bagsværd/København/Odder/Silkeborg/KCB
            • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
            • 3. Josefine Freltoft (København)
            • 4. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg)

            3

            Christiania I
            • 1. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
            • 2. Martine Nesse (Christiania)
            • 3. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania)
            • 4. Vårin Fagerbakke (Christiania)
            Løb 233
            Master W2X/2- MW2X/2- - Master Woman 2x/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
            2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:04

            6

            Sorø I [0s]
            2X(D) : 3:46
            • 1. Linda Milling (Sorø)
            • 2. Ruth Köster (Sorø)

            7

            Humlebæk I [0s]
            2X(D) : 3:46
            • 1. Mette Porsmose (Humlebæk)
            • 2. Anne Thomsen (Humlebæk)

            8

            Bagsværd/Roskilde I [5s]
            2X(C) : 3:41
            • 1. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Mille Nissen (Roskilde)

            9

            KVIK I [5s]
            2X(C) : 3:41
            • 1. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK)
            • 2. Astrid Haastrup (KVIK)

            10

            Erster Kieler/Nyk. S. I [5s]
            2X(C) : 3:41
            • 1. Anette Lindberg Friedrichsen (Nyk. S.)
            • 2. Susan Arndt (GER)

            11

            Ringsted I [5s]
            2X(C) : 3:41
            • 1. Mette Mandrup Kjær (Ringsted)
            • 2. Anne Mette Christiansen (Ringsted)
            Løb 235
            LW1X LW1X - W1x Sen. Kvinder Letvægt - 2000m
            Indvejningkl. 13:08
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:15:08

            1

            Ægir I
            • Freja Emborg Sørensen (Ægir)

            2

            Horten I
            • Mia Helene Falch (Horten)

            4

            Næstv. I
            • Anne Ørsted (Næstv.)

            5

            Roskilde/KCR I
            • Malli Segoli (Roskilde)
            Løb 236
            M1X M1X - M1x Herrer 2000m - 2000m
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:15:13

            2

            Falkenberg Roddklub I
            • Melker Persson (SWE)

            6

            Holstebro/KCHO I
            • Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)

            3

            Hadsund/KCO I
            • Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

            8

            Odense/KCO II
            • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)

            5

            Hadsund I
            • Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)

            7

            Ormsund I
            • Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK)
            Løb 238-a
            W4X W4X - 4x Kvinder - 2000m
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:15:23

            1

            Christiania I
            • 1. Helga Marie Løvenskiold Kveseth (Christiania)
            • 2. Johanne Asakskogen (Christiania)
            • 3. Marte Morgenlie Skei (Christiania)
            • 4. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania)

            2

            Aalborg
            • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
            • 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
            • 3. Louise Groth (Aalborg)
            • 4. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg)

            3

            Odder/Odense/KCO
            • 1. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense)
            • 2. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense)
            • 3. Sara Nissen (Odense)
            • 4. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)

            5

            Bagsværd/KCB I
            • 1. Mette Rudkjær Jensen (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Marie-Louise Hermansen (Bagsværd)
            • 3. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd)
            • 4. Line Møller (Bagsværd)
            Løb 239-a
            W/M 8+ W/M8+ - M8+ alle klasser 2000 m - 2000m
            A Finale 7. jul kl.:15:28

            1

            Bagsværd/DSR/Holstebro/København/KCB
            [0s]
            • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
            • 2. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
            • 3. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro)
            • 4. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
            • 5. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København)
            • 6. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd)
            • 7. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
            • 8. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd)
            • cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)

            2

            Bagsværd/DSR/Hadsund/KVIK/KCB
            [30s]
            • 1. Jens Olav Dahlgaard (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Michael Bertelsen (Bagsværd)
            • 3. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd)
            • 4. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd)
            • 5. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd)
            • 6. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
            • 7. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
            • 8. Jesper Fredsted (KVIK)
            • cox. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd)

            3

            Holstebro/Roskilde/Silkeborg/KCHO
            [30s]
            • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
            • 2. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
            • 3. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
            • 4. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)
            • 5. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
            • 6. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro)
            • 7. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
            • 8. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
            • cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)

            4

            Bagsværd/DSR/KVIK/Odense/KCB
            [30s]
            • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)
            • 3. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
            • 4. Lars Erik Graudal (Bagsværd)
            • 5. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd)
            • 6. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense)
            • 7. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK)
            • 8. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
            • cox. Oliver Blach (Bagsværd)

            5

            Aalborg/Ægir I
            [30s]
            • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
            • 2. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)
            • 3. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
            • 4. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir)
            • 5. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
            • 6. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
            • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
            • 8. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)
            • cox. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)

            6

            Holstebro/København I
            [30s]
            • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
            • 2. Sebastian Bache (København)
            • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
            • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
            Løb 240
            U12 W1X JW1X - Jun D Piger 1x 500 m - 500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:33

            1

            Sorø I
            • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)

            2

            Sorø II
            • Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø)

            3

            Bagsværd I
            • Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd)

            4

            Bagsværd II
            • Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)

            5

            Hadsund III
            • Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
            Løb 241
            U15 M2X JM2X - jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 05 - 500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:38

            1

            Hadsund II
            • 1. Oskar Emil Holmriis (Hadsund)
            • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund)

            2

            Hadsund I
            • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
            • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

            3

            Horten
            • 1. Jacob Helland Nærsnes (Horten)
            • 2. Sebastian Haraldseth (Horten)
            Løb 242
            U14 M2X JM2X - jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 06 - 500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:41

            1

            Bagsværd I
            • 1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

            2

            Holstebro/KCHO II
            • 1. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)
            • 2. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

            3

            Hadsund I
            • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
            • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund)

            4

            Holstebro/KCHO I
            • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
            • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
            Løb 243
            Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - Master Men 2x/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:44

            1

            DSR/Skjold I [0s]
            2-(I) : 4:15
            • 1. Peter Skov (Skjold)
            • 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR)

            2

            Bagsværd I [14s]
            2X(I) : 4:01
            • 1. Søren Nielsen (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Carsten Bech (Bagsværd)

            3

            N.S. I [14s]
            2X(I) : 4:01
            • 1. Jens Peter Hansen (N.S.)
            • 2. Per Jacobsen (N.S.)

            4

            Lyngby I [15s]
            2-(H) : 4:00
            • 1. Lasse Nielsen (Lyngby)
            • 2. Carl Ove Hansen (Lyngby)
            Løb 243
            Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - Master Men 2x/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
            2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:48

            5

            DSR I [0s]
            2-(F) : 3:43
            • 1. Ib Frausing (DSR)
            • 2. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)

            6

            Sorø [1s]
            2X(E) : 3:42
            • 1. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
            • 2. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)

            7

            Bagsværd/Lyngby I [5s]
            2X(G) : 3:38
            • 1. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
            • 2. Henrik Thorup (Bagsværd)

            8

            DSR II [5s]
            2X(G) : 3:38
            • 1. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR)
            • 2. Arnold Sørensen (DSR)
            Løb 243
            Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - Master Men 2x/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
            3. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:52

            9

            Sorø [0s]
            2X(D) : 3:36
            • 1. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
            • 2. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø)

            10

            Nyborg [3s]
            2X(D) : 3:33
            • 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
            • 2. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)

            11

            NRK II [3s]
            2X(D) : 3:33
            • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig)
            • 2. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig)

            12

            Sorø I [4s]
            2-(D) : 3:32
            • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø)
            • 2. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)

            13

            Furesø I [4s]
            2-(D) : 3:32
            • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
            • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
            Løb 243
            Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - Master Men 2x/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
            4. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:15:56

            14

            Lemvig I [0s]
            2X(F) : 3:31
            • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
            • 2. jørgen kielsholm (Lemvig)

            15

            Furesø II [0s]
            2X(F) : 3:31
            • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)
            • 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø)

            16

            NRK I [0s]
            2X(F) : 3:31
            • 1. Gerd Larsen (Nordslesvig)
            • 2. Stephan Knobloch (Nordslesvig)

            17

            Fredensborg I [6s]
            2X(E) : 3:25
            • 1. Ulrik Jensen (Fredensborg)
            • 2. Søren Eriksen (Fredensborg)

            18

            Ormsund I [6s]
            2X(E) : 3:25
            • 1. Christian Grosse (ORK)
            • 2. Nils Jørgen Bjønness (ORK)
            Løb 243
            Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - Master Men 2x/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
            5. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:00

            19

            Humlebæk I [0s]
            2X(E) : 3:25
            • 1. Claus Jensen (Humlebæk)
            • 2. Kim Bo Wellendorph (Humlebæk)

            20

            Odense [0s]
            2X(A) : 3:25
            • 1. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense)
            • 2. Nadine Heidi Brueckmann (Odense)

            21

            Bagsværd II [1s]
            2-(B) : 3:24
            • 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)

            22

            Landskrona [5s]
            2X(D) : 3:20
            • 1. Maarten van den Haak (SWE)
            • 2. Bengt Nilsson (Landskrona)

            23

            Fredensborg II [5s]
            2X(D) : 3:20
            • 1. Hans Tapper Andersen (Fredensborg)
            • 2. Jacob Midtgaard (Fredensborg)
            Løb 243
            Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - Master Men 2x/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
            6. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:04

            24

            Ringsted II [0s]
            2X(D) : 3:20
            • 1. Per Bigum (Ringsted)
            • 2. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted)

            25

            Dragør/Furesø I [0s]
            2X(D) : 3:20
            • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
            • 2. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)

            26

            Ringsted I [4s]
            2X(C) : 3:16
            • 1. Claus Solmer (Ringsted)
            • 2. Steffen Feddersen (Ringsted)

            27

            DSR III [4s]
            2X(C) : 3:16
            • 1. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
            • 2. Peter Kristensen (DSR)

            28

            Odense I [7s]
            2X(B) : 3:13
            • 1. Mikkel Skou Pedersen (Odense)
            • 2. Jens Ole Christensen (Odense)
            Løb 244
            U13 M2X JM2X - Jun D Drenge 2x 500 m - 500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:12

            1

            Bagsværd I
            • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)

            2

            Holstebro/KCHO I
            • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
            • 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
            Løb 245
            U15 M2X JM2X - jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 05+06 - 500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:15

            1

            Sorø I
            • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
            • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)

            2

            Bagsværd I
            • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
            Løb 246
            U15 W1X JW1X - jun. C piger Årgang 05 - 500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:18

            1

            Silkeborg I
            • Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)

            2

            Sorø I
            • Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)

            3

            Ringsted I
            • Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)
            Løb 246
            U15 W1X JW1X - jun. C piger Årgang 05 - 500m
            2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:21

            5

            Holstebro/KCHO I
            • Laura Møller (Holstebro)

            6

            Vestervig/KCHO I
            • Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)

            7

            Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
            • Ronja-Maria Knobloch (Nordslesvig)

            8

            Bagsværd/KCB I
            • Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
            Løb 247
            U14 W1X JW1X - jun. C piger Årgang 06 - 500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:24

            1

            Hadsund II
            • AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)

            2

            Stevns/KCB I
            • Isabella Bache (Stevns)

            3

            Silkeborg I
            • Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)

            4

            Hadsund I
            • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

            5

            Stevns I
            • Anna Iversen (Stevns)

            6

            Holstebro I
            • Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
            Løb 249
            U17 M2X JM2X - jun. B drenge 2x Årgang 04 - 1500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:35

            1

            Bagsværd/KCB
            • 1. Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Marcus Modest Bruni (Bagsværd)

            2

            KR/Bagsværd/KCB I
            • 1. Viggo Olsen (København)
            • 2. Kasper Burmeister Stokholm (Bagsværd)

            3

            København I
            Årg 03 løb 248
            • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
            • 2. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)

            4

            Holstebro/KCHO
            • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
            • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)

            5

            Christiania II
            • 1. Jacob Balder Haug Hagen (Christiania)
            • 2. Lorentz Pran (Christiania)
            Løb 249
            U17 M2X JM2X - jun. B drenge 2x Årgang 04 - 1500m
            2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:40

            6

            Bagsværd/KCB I
            • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

            7

            Holstebro/KCHO II
            • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
            • 2. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

            8

            Ægir I
            • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
            • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

            9

            Christiania I
            • 1. Brage Nerdal (Christiania)
            • 2. Isak Bryhni (Christiania)
            Løb 249
            U17 M2X JM2X - jun. B drenge 2x Årgang 04 - 1500m
            3. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:45

            10

            Furesø/Lyngby/KKL I
            • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø)
            • 2. Christian Runge (Lyngby)

            11

            Bagsværd/København/KCB
            • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
            • 2. Viggo Olsen (København)

            12

            Silkeborg I
            • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)
            • 2. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg)

            13

            Odense/KCO I
            • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense)
            • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)
            Løb 250
            U17 M2X JM2X - jun. B drenge2x Årgang 03+04 - 1500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:45

            1

            Hadsund/Odense/KCO I
            • 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
            • 2. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

            2

            Odder I
            • 1. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)
            • 2. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

            4

            Dammen I
            • 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM)
            • 2. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM)

            5

            Drammen II
            • 1. Christian Juven Brandt (DRM)
            • 2. Håkon Hansen (DRM)

            6

            Sorø I
            • 1. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø)
            • 2. Johs Martin Pedersen (Sorø)
            Løb 251
            U17 W1X JW1X - jun. B piger Årgang 03 - 1500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:50

            1

            Holstebro/KCHO I
            • Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)

            2

            Hadsund I
            • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

            3

            Odder I
            • Trine Leitzke (Odder)

            4

            Silkeborg I
            • Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg)

            5

            Roskilde/KCR I
            • Iben Bech (Roskilde)

            6

            Horten I
            • Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (Horten)
            Løb 252
            U17 W1X JW1X - jun. B piger Årgang 04 - 1500m
            1. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:16:55

            1

            Bagsværd/KCB I
            • Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)

            2

            Trondhjems Roklub I
            • Mari Hasle Falch (NOR)

            3

            Sønderb. I
            • Anna Nyegaard Jensen (Sønderborg)

            4

            Ormsund II
            • Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (ORK)
            Løb 252
            U17 W1X JW1X - jun. B piger Årgang 04 - 1500m
            2. Afdeling 7. jul kl.:17:00

            5

            Sorø I
            • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)

            6

            Odder I
            • Pi Goslar (Odder)

            7

            Ormsund I
            • AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK)

            8

            Rødvig I
            • Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig)