Tilmeldinger - Sorø Regatta 2019

Løb 101 U15 M1X Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup - 500m 17 tilmeldinger
København I
  • 1. Viggo Lambert (København) '05
Stevns III
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
Christiania I
  • 1. Isak Bryhni (Christiania) '05
Hadsund IV
  • 1. Oskar Emil Holmriis (Hadsund) '05
Horten III
  • 1. Sebastian Haraldseth (Horten) '05
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06
Horten I
  • 1. Jacob Helland Nærsnes (Horten) '05
Hadsund II
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
Stevns IV
  • 1. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns) '05
Horten II
  • 1. thomas helland Nærsnes (Horten) '05
Stevns II
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Dragør I
  • 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør) '06
Hadsund III
  • 1. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
Hadsund V
  • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
Odense I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense) '05
Løb 102 U15 W2X Jun. C Piger 500m TU-Cup - 500m 8 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
  • 2. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
Holstebro/Vestervig/KCHO I
  • 1. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig) '05
  • 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
Hadsund/Ringsted I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
  • 2. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted) '05
Bagsværd/Stevns
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
  • 2. Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd) '08
Sorø I
  • 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '05
  • 2. Signe Thorup (Sorø) '05
Odder I
  • 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
  • 2. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder) '05
Stevns I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
  • 2. Sofie Meisner (Stevns) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro) '06
Løb 103 U19 M2- Jun.A 2- Drenge 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Holstebro II
  • 1. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
Holstebro I
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
Holstebro/Silkeborg/KCHO
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
Holstebro/Silkeborg/KCHO Afmeldt
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
  • 2. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
DSR I Afmeldt
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Løb 104 U19 M1X Jun.A Drenge 1x 2000 m - 2000m 21 tilmeldinger
Drammen I
  • 1. Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM) '01
Saxk. I
  • 1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02
Ægir I
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
DSR II
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
DSR I
  • 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Næstv. I Afmeldt
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Roskilde/KCR II
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
Horten I
  • 1. Benjamin Nærsnes (Horten) '01
Rødvig I
  • 1. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig) '02
Hadsund I
  • 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Moss I
  • 1. Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK) '02
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
Horten II Afmeldt
  • 1. Kasper Bruun Frantzen (Horten) '03
Horten III
  • 1. Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (Horten) '02
Ormsund I
  • 1. Jonathan Kvalvaag Dysvik (ORK) '01
Sorø I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anton Stensberg (Sorø) '02
Christiania I
  • 1. Elias Mahler (Christiania) '02
Roskilde/KCR IV
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
Roskilde/KCR III
  • 1. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
Løb 105 U19 W1X Jun.A Piger 1x 2000 m - 2000m 12 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
Aarhus I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Aarhus II
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Roskilde/KCR II
  • 1. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
Christiania II
  • 1. Nicoline Lindstrøm (Christiania) '02
Horten I
  • 1. Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (Horten) '03
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
DSR I
  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (DSR) '01
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Hadsund I
  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
Christiania I
  • 1. Raghnhild Winther (Christiania) '01
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
Løb 106 U17 M1X Jun.B Drenge 1500m årgang 03 TU-Cup - 1500m 13 tilmeldinger
Ormsund I
  • 1. Adrian Lund (ORK) '03
Horten I
  • 1. Kasper Bruun Frantzen (Horten) '03
Næstv. I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Drammen III
  • 1. Jonas Willand-Evensen (DRM) '03
Drammen I
  • 1. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM) '03
Ormsund II
  • 1. Simen Meinike Dørre (ORK) '03
København II
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Odder I
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
Drammen II
  • 1. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (DRM) '03
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
København III Afmeldt
  • 1. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København) '03
Løb 106 U17 M1X Jun.B Drenge 1500m årgang 04 TU-Cup - 1500m 22 tilmeldinger
Kolding/KCO
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding) '04
Drammen II
  • 1. Peter Anker Hassel (DRM) '04
Hadsund I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
København I
  • 1. Villads Svane Hansen (København) '04
Drammen I
  • 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM) '04
Moss I
  • 1. Peter Bredal (MRK) '04
Moss IV
  • 1. Erik Hein (MRK) '04
Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
Ormsund I
  • 1. Martin Rognerud Juvet (ORK) '04
Moss II
  • 1. Sigurd Brevold (MRK) '04
Christiania III
  • 1. Jacob Balder Haug Hagen (Christiania) '04
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04
Furesø I
  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
Odder I
  • 1. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder) '04
Christiania II
  • 1. Christoffer Widding (Christiania) '04
Moss III
  • 1. Viktor Kløfsrud (MRK) '04
Bagsværd/KCB II
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
Lyngby/KKL II
  • 1. Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby) '04
København II
  • 1. Viggo Olsen (København) '04
Christiania I
  • 1. Brage Nerdal (Christiania) '04
Sorø I Afmeldt
  • 1. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø) '04
Bagsværd/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd) '04
Løb 107 U17 W2X Jun.B Piger 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m 9 tilmeldinger
Ormsund I
  • 1. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK) '04
  • 2. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (ORK) '04
Ægir I
  • 1. Julie Bertelsen (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir) '04
Drammen I
  • 1. Emma Thomlinson (DRM) '04
  • 2. Thea Njaastad (DRM) '04
Odder I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
  • 2. Pi Goslar (Odder) '04
Christiania I
  • 1. Martine Nesse (Christiania) '03
  • 2. Vårin Fagerbakke (Christiania) '03
Drammen/Trondhjem I
  • 1. Andrea Willand-Evensen (DRM) '05
  • 2. Mari Hasle Falch (NOR '04
København I
  • 1. Lucca Elkjær (København) '04
  • 2. Alberte Henrioud Theglev (København) '05
Roskilde/Sorø/KCR I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04
  • 2. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
Løb 108 U13 M1X Jun.D Drenge 500m 1x - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
  • 1. Johannes Ebert (Sorø) '07
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09
Odder I
  • 1. Nor Goslar (Odder) '07
Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund) '07
Løb 109 U13 W2X Jun. D Piger 500m 2x - 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Sorø II
  • 1. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø) '08
  • 2. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø) '08
Sorø I
  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
  • 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø) '07
Løb 111 U19 W2- JW 2- Jun A 2000 m - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Christiania I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anna Lind Jodalen (Christiania) '02
  • 2. Nicoline Lindstrøm (Christiania) '02
Løb 112 W2X W2x Sen 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Aarhus I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
  • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus) '98
Aalborg
  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
  • 2. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg) '96
Aalborg I
  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89
Christiania I
  • 1. Marte Morgenlie Skei (Christiania) '00
  • 2. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania) '97
Holstebro/Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 2. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98
Christiania I
  • 1. Helga Marie Løvenskiold Kveseth (Christiania) '91
  • 2. Johanne Asakskogen (Christiania) '88
Løb 112 W2- W2- Sen 2000m - 2000m 1 tilmelding
DSR/Roskilde I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Løb 113 M2X M2x Sen 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/Viborg/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg) '00
  • 2. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
Aalborg I
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
  • 2. Esben Okholm Larsen (Aalborg) '94
Sorø I
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
  • 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø) '60
Ægir I
  • 1. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir) '00
  • 2. Jeppe Borup (Ægir) '98
KVIK/Roskilde I
  • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
  • 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Hadsund I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01
  • 2. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
Løb 113 M2- M2- Sen 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 2. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro) '95
Moss I
  • 1. Jarle Sæby (MRK) '00
  • 2. Mikko Rekstad (MRK) '97
DSR/KVIK I
  • 1. Mads Brogaard (KVIK) '94
  • 2. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
Odense I
  • 1. Christian Hauge Andersen (Odense) '89
  • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
Ormsund I
  • 1. Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK) '99
  • 2. Oskar Jørgensen (ORK) '98
Løb 114 M4- M4- Sen 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd/DSR/Roskilde/Sorø/KCR I
  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
  • 4. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
Aalborg/Ægir
  • 1. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 3. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 4. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
Aalborg
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 3. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '97
  • 4. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg) '97
Holstebro/Roskilde/Silkeborg/KCHO
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
  • 4. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • 3. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
Løb 115 U15 M4X Jun C Drenge 4x- TU-Cup - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06
  • 3. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
  • 4. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
  • 3. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro) '06
Hadsund I
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
  • 3. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
  • 4. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
Dragør/Sorø I
  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
  • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06
  • 3. Johannes Ebert (Sorø) '07
  • 4. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør) '06
Løb 117 U17 M4X Jun. B Drenge 4x- 1500m TU-Cup - 1500m 7 tilmeldinger
Drammen II
  • 1. Christian Juven Brandt (DRM) '16
  • 2. Håkon Hansen (DRM) '04
  • 3. Peter Anker Hassel (DRM) '04
  • 4. Andrea Wiiland-Evensen (DRM) '02
Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
  • 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 3. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir) '04
  • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Christiania I
  • 1. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Christoffer Widding (Christiania) '04
  • 3. Jacob Balder Haug Hagen (Christiania) '04
  • 4. Lorentz Pran (Christiania) '04
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Bagsværd/København/KCB
  • 1. Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Kasper Burmeister Stokholm (Bagsværd) '04
  • 3. Viggo Olsen (København) '04
  • 4. Marcus Modest Bruni (Bagsværd) '04
Bagsværd/Silkeborg/KCB
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
  • 3. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
  • 4. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg) '04
Drammen I Afmeldt
  • 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM) '04
  • 2. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM) '03
  • 3. Jonas Willand-Evensen (DRM) '03
  • 4. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (DRM) '03
Løb 118 U19 M2X Jun.A Drenge 2x 2000 m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
Bagsværd/KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
Sorø/Viking/KCR I
  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
  • 2. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
DSR I
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Roskilde/Sorø/KCR I
  • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
Holstebro/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
Løb 119 U19 W2X Jun.A Piger 2x 2000 m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd/KVIK I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
Christiania II Afmeldt
  • 1. Raghnhild Winther (Christiania) '01
  • 2. No Name (Christiania) '01
Hadsund/Odense I
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
Bagsværd/KCB I (JW2- 12sek)
  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
Furesø/KVIK I
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03
  • 2. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Christiania I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nicoline Lindstrøm (Christiania) '02
  • 2. No name (Christiania) '01
Løb 121 U15 W4X Jun C Piger 4x- TU-Cup - 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
  • 1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø) '07
  • 2. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
  • 3. Dina Poulsen (Sorø) '06
  • 4. Signe Thorup (Sorø) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
  • 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro) '06
Løb 122 U17 W4X Jun B Piger 4x- TU-Cup - 1500m 2 tilmeldinger
Christiania I
  • 1. Martine Nesse (Christiania) '03
  • 2. Vårin Fagerbakke (Christiania) '03
  • 3. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania) '05
  • 4. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania) '04
Bagsværd/København/Silkeborg/KCB
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
  • 3. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
  • 4. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
Løb 123 W1X Kvinder 1X - 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
Aarhus I
  • 1. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89
Japan Rowing Association/DRC I
  • 1. Chika Yonezawa (JPN '00
Hadsund I Afmeldt
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
Odense/KCO III
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
ARA I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
Odense/KCO II
  • 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense) '98
Japan Rowing Association/DRC III
  • 1. Satsuki Nakao (JPN '00
Ormsund I
  • 1. Lise Meinike Dørre (ORK) '00
Japan Rowing Association/DRC II
  • 1. Rena Suzuki (JPN '00
Løb 124 M1X Mænd 1X 2000 m - 2000m 14 tilmeldinger
Falkenberg RK I Afmeldt
  • 1. Melker Persson (SWE '00
Ægir I Afmeldt
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
KVIK I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93
Ormsund I
  • 1. Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK) '99
Hadsund I
  • 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
Horten I
  • 1. Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (Horten) '00
Moss I
  • 1. Ola Larsson (MRK) '94
Viborg/KCHO I
  • 1. Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg) '00
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
Sandefjord I
  • 1. Markus Christensen (SRK) '90
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
Falkenberg Roddklub
  • 1. Melker Persson (SWE '00
Odense/KCO II
  • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
Hadsund/KCO I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Løb 125 W4X Kvinder 4X - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Odder/Odense/KCO
  • 1. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
  • 2. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
  • 3. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
  • 4. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Mette Rudkjær Jensen (Bagsværd) '89
  • 2. Marie-Louise Hermansen (Bagsværd) '90
  • 3. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd) '89
  • 4. Line Møller (Bagsværd) '94
Christiania I
  • 1. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania) '97
  • 2. Helga Marie Løvenskiold Kveseth (Christiania) '91
  • 3. Johanne Asakskogen (Christiania) '88
  • 4. Marte Morgenlie Skei (Christiania) '00
Aalborg
  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg) '95
  • 3. Louise Groth (Aalborg) '95
  • 4. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg) '91
Bagsværd/DSR/København/KCB I
  • 1. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 3. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København) '01
  • 4. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 126 Master W4X/4- Masters MW 4x/4- - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger
Fredensborg II
  • 1. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54
  • 2. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg) '60
  • 3. Anette Andersen (Fredensborg) '68
  • 4. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47
Furesø/Nyborg I
  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
  • 3. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg) '68
  • 4. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø) '62
Sorø I
  • 1. Jane Steensberg (Sorø) '66
  • 2. Kirsten Østergaard (Sorø) '66
  • 3. Kirsten From (Sorø) '67
  • 4. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø) '52
Fredensborg I
  • 1. Lizzie Haastrup (Fredensborg) '48
  • 2. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg) '72
  • 3. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg) '65
  • 4. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
Sorø II
  • 1. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø) '69
  • 2. Laila Hjorth (Sorø) '53
  • 3. Gitte Niven (Sorø) '58
  • 4. Bonnie Noer (Sorø) '59
KVIK/Roskilde I
  • 1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77
  • 2. Bianca Bech (Roskilde) '75
  • 3. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK) '76
  • 4. Astrid Haastrup (KVIK) '74
Sorø III
  • 1. Helle Johanson (Sorø) '80
  • 2. Linda Milling (Sorø) '65
  • 3. Ulla Hvid (Sorø) '70
  • 4. Ruth Köster (Sorø) '68
Løb 128 LW1X W1x Sen.letvægt 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Horten I
  • 1. Mia Helene Falch (Horten) '00
Dammen I
  • 1. Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM) '94
Ægir I
  • 1. Freja Emborg Sørensen (Ægir) '98
Næstv. I
  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97
Løb 130 U19 W4X Jun A Piger 4x- 2000 m - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Christiania I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nicoline Lindstrøm (Christiania) '02
  • 2. Anna Lind Jodalen (Christiania) '02
  • 3. Raghnhild Winther (Christiania) '01
  • 4. No name (Christiania) '01
Løb 131 M8+ M8+ Alle klasser 2000M - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/Viborg I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 2. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro) '95
  • 3. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
  • 4. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97
  • 5. Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg) '00
  • 6. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
  • 7. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
  • 8. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
Holstebro/Viborg I
  • 1. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
  • 2. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97
  • 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 4. Mikkel Kallesø (Viborg) '96
Bagsværd/DSR/Hadsund/KVIK/KCB
  • 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 2. Michael Bertelsen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 3. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd) '97
  • 4. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd) '00
  • 5. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
  • 6. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
  • 7. Jesper Fredsted (KVIK) '93
  • 8. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
  • Cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
Bagsværd/DSR/KVIK/Odense/KCB
  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd) '95
  • 3. Lars Erik Graudal (Bagsværd) '93
  • 4. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
  • 5. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 6. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
  • 7. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR) '98
  • 8. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK) '88
  • Cox. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
Aalborg/Ægir
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg) '97
  • 3. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • 4. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 5. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '97
  • 6. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 8. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
  • Cox. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
Løb 132 LM1X M1x Sen. letvægt 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
Aarhus I
  • 1. James Dodd (Aarhus) '89
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
KVIK I
  • 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93
Løb 133 Master M4X/4-/8+ Master MM 4x/4- - 1000m 16 tilmeldinger
DSR/Lyngby/Skjold I
  • 1. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41
  • 2. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby) '45
  • 3. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR) '51
  • 4. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
Skovsh.
  • 1. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved) '59
  • 2. Torben Bjerre (Skovshoved) '56
  • 3. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved) '64
  • 4. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved) '57
Fredericia I
  • 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia) '46
  • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fr.cia) '40
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia) '44
  • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia) '54
Kolding I
  • 1. tommy Møhler (Kolding) '45
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding) '49
  • 3. Jørgen Secher (Kolding) '48
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (Kolding) '47
Bagsværd/KVIK/Køge R/Nyborg
  • 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg) '68
  • 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '77
  • 3. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R) '71
  • 4. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62
Ringsted
  • 1. Per Bigum (Ringsted) '58
  • 2. Anne Mette Christiansen (Ringsted) '70
  • 3. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted) '73
  • 4. Claus Solmer (Ringsted) '71
Lemvig/Lyngby
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
  • 2. jørgen kielsholm (Lemvig) '63
  • 3. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
  • 4. John Knudsen (Lyngby) '54
Sorø I
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51
  • 2. Peter Lindblom (Sorø) '63
  • 3. Peter Carstens (Sorø) '60
  • 4. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
Fredensborg I
  • 1. Carsten Manniche (Fredensborg) '65
  • 2. Jan Nørskov Pedersen (Fredensborg) '56
  • 3. Ole Quist Jensen (Fredensborg) '56
  • 4. Ole Bastholm Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '62
Ormsund I
  • 1. Dag Marthinsen (ORK) '71
  • 2. Per Giltvedt (ORK) '56
  • 3. Christian Grosse (ORK) '64
  • 4. Nils Jørgen Bjønness (ORK) '61
Bagsværd/DSR
  • 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
  • 2. Lars Jørgensen (DSR) '69
  • 3. Peter Kristensen (DSR) '71
  • 4. Mikael Espersen (Bagsværd) '60
Malmö Roddklubb I
  • 1. Danilo Sosa (SWE '78
  • 2. Kenneth Alfelt (SWE '62
  • 3. Thomas Barge (SWE '62
  • 4. Per Ekström (SWE '59
Dragør/Furesø I
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
  • 3. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
  • 4. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør) '72
Bagsværd
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 2. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
  • 3. Ronan Tinsley (Bagsværd) '82
  • 4. Ignacio Hidalgo (Bagsværd) '75
Aalborg Uni(M4X ) [7s]
  • 1. Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Jakob Ellegaard Larsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 3. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg) '97
  • 4. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg) '98
DSR/København/Roskilde I
  • 1. Otto Friedrichen (København) '71
  • 2. Flemming Simonsen (København) '67
  • 3. Martin Andersen (København) '72
  • 4. Hans Jorgen Stahl (DSR) '60
  • 5. Ulrik Rafkiær (DSR) '75
  • 6. Willi Drexel (København) '69
  • 7. Bo Kaliszan (Roskilde) '73
  • 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København) '70
  • Cox. Dan Kristensen (København) '53
Løb 134 U12 W1X Jun D Piger 1X - 500m 5 tilmeldinger
Hadsund III
  • 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07
Sorø I
  • 1. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø) '08
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd) '08
Sorø II
  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd) '08
Løb 135 U13 M2X Jun D Drenge 2X - 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
Løb 136 U15 M2X Jun C Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 500m 10 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
  • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06
Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund) '07
  • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
  • 2. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
  • 2. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro) '06
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Stevns II
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
  • 2. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns) '05
Horten
  • 1. Jacob Helland Nærsnes (Horten) '05
  • 2. Sebastian Haraldseth (Horten) '05
Hadsund II
  • 1. Oskar Emil Holmriis (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06
Odense/KCO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense) '05
  • 2. Gustav Krogh (Odense) '06
Løb 137 U15 W1X Jun C Piger 1X TU-Cup - 500m 15 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
  • 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
Ringsted I
  • 1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted) '05
NRK I
  • 1. Ronja-Maria Knobloch (Nordslesvig) '05
Silkeborg II Afmeldt
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
Hadsund II
  • 1. AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund) '06
Stevns I
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
Hadsund I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
Vestervig/KCHO I
  • 1. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig) '05
Stevns
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Holstebro I
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
Odder I
  • 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
Silkeborg III
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
Dragør I Afmeldt
  • 1. Sara Offenberg (Dragør) '06
Løb 138 U17 M2X Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup - 1500m 20 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
Bagsværd/KCB Afmeldt
  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd) '04
København I
  • 1. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København) '03
  • 2. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
Sorø I
  • 1. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø) '04
  • 2. Johs Martin Pedersen (Sorø) '03
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
Christiania II
  • 1. Brage Nerdal (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Isak Bryhni (Christiania) '05
Moss I
  • 1. Erik Hein (MRK) '04
  • 2. Sigurd Brevold (MRK) '04
Odder I
  • 1. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder) '04
  • 2. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
Moss II
  • 1. Viktor Kløfsrud (MRK) '04
  • 2. Peter Bredal (MRK) '04
Ormsund I
  • 1. Adrian Lund (ORK) '03
  • 2. Martin Rognerud Juvet (ORK) '04
Hadsund/Odense/KCO I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
  • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Christiania I
  • 1. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Lorentz Pran (Christiania) '04
Bagsværd/KCB
  • 1. Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Marcus Modest Bruni (Bagsværd) '04
Dammen II
  • 1. Christian Juven Brandt (DRM) '16
  • 2. Håkon Hansen (DRM) '04
Drammen I
  • 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM) '04
  • 2. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM) '03
Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Furesø/Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
  • 2. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04
  • 2. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg) '04
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense) '04
  • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense) '04
Løb 139 U17 W1X Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup - 1500m 17 tilmeldinger
Drammen I
  • 1. Emma Thomlinson (DRM) '04
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
København I
  • 1. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Ormsund II
  • 1. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (ORK) '04
Odder II Afmeldt
  • 1. Pi Goslar (Odder) '04
Christiania I
  • 1. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania) '04
Trondhjems Roklub I
  • 1. Mari Hasle Falch (NOR '04
Horten I
  • 1. Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (Horten) '03
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg) '03
Odder I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03
Japan Rowing Association/DRC I
  • 1. Fuka Nakai (JPN '04
Rødvig I
  • 1. Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig) '04
Sorø I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04
Ormsund I
  • 1. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK) '04
Dammen II
  • 1. Thea Njaastad (DRM) '04
Hadsund I Afmeldt
  • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
Løb 201 U15 M1X jun. C drenge Årgang 05 - 500m 15 tilmeldinger
Stevns II
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
Horten III
  • 1. thomas helland Nærsnes (Horten) '05
Hadsund III
  • 1. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
København I
  • 1. Viggo Lambert (København) '05
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
Hadsund II
  • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
Odense/KCO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense) '05
Horten II
  • 1. Sebastian Haraldseth (Horten) '05
Hadsund IV
  • 1. Oskar Emil Holmriis (Hadsund) '05
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen (Bagsværd) '05
Stevns III
  • 1. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns) '05
Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
Horten I
  • 1. Jacob Helland Nærsnes (Horten) '05
Stevns I
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Christiania I
  • 1. Isak Bryhni (Christiania) '05
Løb 202 U14 M1X jun. C drenge Årgang 06 - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06
Dragør I
  • 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør) '06
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06
Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
Bagsværd III
  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Hadsund I
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
Løb 203 U15 W2X jun. C piger 2x Årgang 05 - 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Stevns I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
  • 2. Sofie Meisner (Stevns) '05
Odder I
  • 1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder) '05
  • 2. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
Løb 204 U14 W2X jun. C piger 2x Årgang 06 - 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Stevns/Bagsv/KCB I
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
  • 2. Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd) '08
Holstebro/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro) '06
Løb 205 U15 W2X jun. C piger 2x Årgang 05+06 - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
  • 2. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
Sorø I
  • 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '05
  • 2. Dina Poulsen (Sorø) '06
Holstebro/Vestervig/KCHO I
  • 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig) '05
Hadsund/Ringsted I
  • 1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted) '05
  • 2. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
Løb 206 Master W1X Masters MW 1X - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger
Humlebæk I
  • 1. Mette Porsmose (Humlebæk) '64
Furesø I
  • 1. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
Sorø I
  • 1. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø) '69
Nyborg I
  • 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg) '68
Ringsted I
  • 1. Anne Mette Christiansen (Ringsted) '70
NRK I
  • 1. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig) '72
Roskilde I
  • 1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77
Løb 207 Master M1X Masters MM 1X - 1000m 20 tilmeldinger
NRK I
  • 1. Gerd Larsen (Nordslesvig) '42
Viking I
  • 1. Jørgen Boots (Viking) '46
Landskrona Roddklubb I
  • 1. Bengt Tilly (SWE '54
Lemvig I
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Furesø III
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
DSR I
  • 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Sorø I
  • 1. Peter Carstens (Sorø) '60
Lemvig II
  • 1. jørgen kielsholm (Lemvig) '63
Furesø I
  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
NRK II
  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61
Nyborg I
  • 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg) '68
Furesø II
  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
NRK III
  • 1. Stephan Knobloch (Nordslesvig) '69
Humlebæk I
  • 1. Claus Jensen (Humlebæk) '65
Fredensborg I
  • 1. Sander Viscor (Fredensborg) '75
Dragør I
  • 1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør) '72
Ringsted I
  • 1. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted) '73
Landskrona Roddklubb II
  • 1. Maarten van den Haak (SWE '79
Sorø II
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
Malmö Roddklubb I
  • 1. Danilo Sosa (SWE '78
Løb 208 U17 M1X jun. B drenge Årgang 03 - 1500m 17 tilmeldinger
Drammen I
  • 1. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM) '03
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
Næstv. I Afmeldt
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
Falkenberg RK I
  • 1. Gustav Hallgren (SWE '03
Drammen II
  • 1. Jonas Willand-Evensen (DRM) '03
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Odder
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
København II
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
København I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København) '03
Ormsund I Afmeldt
  • 1. Adrian Lund (ORK) '03
Drammen IV
  • 1. Christian Juven Brandt (DRM) '16
Horten I
  • 1. Kasper Bruun Frantzen (Horten) '03
Drammen III
  • 1. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (DRM) '03
Ormsund II
  • 1. Simen Meinike Dørre (ORK) '03
Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Moss IV
  • 1. Viktor Kløfsrud (MRK) '04
Løb 209 U17 M1X jun. B drenge Årgang 04 - 1500m 28 tilmeldinger
Kolding/KCO
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding) '04
Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
København II
  • 1. Viggo Olsen (København) '04
Hadsund I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Bagsværd/KCB III Afmeldt
  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '04
Drammen III
  • 1. Håkon Hansen (DRM) '04
Bagsværd/KCB VI
  • 1. Marcus Modest Bruni (Bagsværd) '04
Christiania III
  • 1. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania) '04
Odder
  • 1. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder) '04
Ormsund I
  • 1. Martin Rognerud Juvet (ORK) '04
Christiania II
  • 1. Christoffer Widding (Christiania) '04
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
Lyngby/KKL II
  • 1. Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby) '04
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04
Bagsværd/KCB V
  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
Sorø II
  • 1. Johs Martin Pedersen (Sorø) '03
Drammen I
  • 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM) '04
Furesø I
  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
Drammen II
  • 1. Peter Anker Hassel (DRM) '04
Moss III
  • 1. Sigurd Brevold (MRK) '04
Bagsværd/KCB VII Afmeldt
  • 1. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd) '04
Sorø I
  • 1. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø) '04
København I
  • 1. Villads Svane Hansen (København) '04
Bagsværd/KCB IV
  • 1. Kasper Burmeister Stokholm (Bagsværd) '04
Bagsværd/KCB II
  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
Moss I
  • 1. Erik Hein (MRK) '04
Christiania I
  • 1. Brage Nerdal (Christiania) '04
Moss II
  • 1. Peter Bredal (MRK) '04
Løb 210 U17 W2X jun. B piger 2x Årgang 03 - 1500m 2 tilmeldinger
Christiania I
  • 1. Vårin Fagerbakke (Christiania) '03
  • 2. Martine Nesse (Christiania) '03
Ægir I
  • 1. Julie Bertelsen (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir) '04
Løb 211 U17 W2X jun. B piger 2x Årgang 03+04 - 1500m 2 tilmeldinger
Roskilde/Sorø/KCR I
  • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04
Odder I
  • 1. Pi Goslar (Odder) '04
  • 2. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
Løb 212 U17 W2X jun. B piger 2x Årgang 04 - 1500m 5 tilmeldinger
Ormsund I
  • 1. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK) '04
  • 2. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (ORK) '04
Bagsværd/København/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
København I
  • 1. Lucca Elkjær (København) '04
  • 2. Alberte Henrioud Theglev (København) '05
Drammen I
  • 1. Emma Thomlinson (DRM) '04
  • 2. Thea Njaastad (DRM) '04
Drammen/Trondhjem I
  • 1. Andrea Willand-Evensen (DRM) '05
  • 2. Mari Hasle Falch (NOR '04
Løb 213 U13 M1X Jun D Drenge 500 m 1x - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
Odder I
  • 1. Nor Goslar (Odder) '07
Sorø I
  • 1. Johannes Ebert (Sorø) '07
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09
Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund) '07
Løb 214 U19 W1X JW1x JUN A 2000m - 2000m 13 tilmeldinger
Aarhus I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Japan Rowing Association/DRC I
  • 1. Fuka Nakai (JPN '04
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
Horten I
  • 1. Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (Horten) '03
Roskilde/KCR II Afmeldt
  • 1. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
DSR I
  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (DSR) '01
Christiania I
  • 1. Nicoline Lindstrøm (Christiania) '02
Christiania III
  • 1. Raghnhild Winther (Christiania) '01
Aarhus II
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
Christiania II Afmeldt
  • 1. Anna Lind Jodalen (Christiania) '02
Holstebro I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
Løb 215 U13 W2X Jun D Piger 500 m 2x - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
  • 1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø) '07
  • 2. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
Sorø II
  • 1. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø) '08
  • 2. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø) '08
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd) '08
  • 2. Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd) '08
Løb 216 U19 M1X Jun. A Drenge 1x 2000m - 2000m 21 tilmeldinger
Næstv. I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Horten III
  • 1. Benjamin Nærsnes (Horten) '01
DSR II
  • 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
Ægir I
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
Rødvig I
  • 1. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig) '02
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
Roskilde/KCR IV
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
Ormsund I
  • 1. Jonathan Kvalvaag Dysvik (ORK) '01
Sorø I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anton Stensberg (Sorø) '02
Christiania I
  • 1. Elias Mahler (Christiania) '02
DSR I
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
Drammen I
  • 1. Elias Loe Eritsland (DRM) '01
Roskilde/KCR III
  • 1. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
Horten IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Benjamin Nærsnes (Horten) '01
Horten II Afmeldt
  • 1. Kasper Bruun Frantzen (Horten) '03
Hadsund I
  • 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Moss I
  • 1. Simen Solbakken-Thømt (MRK) '02
Horten I
  • 1. Bjørn-Ola Bexrud (Horten) '02
Roskilde/KCR II
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
Saxk. I
  • 1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02
Løb 217 M2X M2x Sen. Herrer - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
  • 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
Aalborg
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
  • 2. Esben Okholm Larsen (Aalborg) '94
KVIK/Roskilde I
  • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
  • 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Hadsund I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01
  • 2. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
Ægir I
  • 1. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir) '00
  • 2. Jeppe Borup (Ægir) '98
Holstebro/Viborg/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg) '00
  • 2. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
Løb 217 M2- M2- Sen. Herrer - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Moss I
  • 1. Jarle Sæby (MRK) '00
  • 2. Mikko Rekstad (MRK) '97
DSR/KVIK I
  • 1. Mads Brogaard (KVIK) '94
  • 2. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
Ormsund I
  • 1. Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK) '99
  • 2. Oskar Jørgensen (ORK) '98
Holstebro/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 2. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro) '95
Odense I
  • 1. Christian Hauge Andersen (Odense) '89
  • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
Løb 218 U19 M2X Jun A Drenge 2X - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Sorø/Viking/KCR I
  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
  • 2. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
Bagsværd/KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
DSR I Afmeldt
  • 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
  • 2. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
Roskilde/Sorø/KCR I
  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
Løb 219 U19 M2- Jun A Drenge 2- - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
DSR I Afmeldt
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
Bagsværd/DSR/København/KCB I
  • 1. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 3. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København) '01
  • 4. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
Holstebro/KCHO IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
Løb 221 U15 M4X+ Jun C Drenge 4x+ 500m - 500m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
  • 3. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06
  • 4. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
  • Cox. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
Løb 222 U15 M4X Jun C Drenge 4x- 500m - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Stevns I
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
  • 2. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns) '05
  • 3. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
  • 4. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
  • 4. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06
Hadsund I
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
  • 3. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
  • 4. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
Dragør/Sorø I
  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
  • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06
  • 3. Johannes Ebert (Sorø) '07
  • 4. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør) '06
Løb 223 W2X Kvinder 2x - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Hadsund/Odense I Afmeldt
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
Christiania II
  • 1. Helga Marie Løvenskiold Kveseth (Christiania) '91
  • 2. Johanne Asakskogen (Christiania) '88
Japan Rowing Association/DRC I
  • 1. Chika Yonezawa (JPN '00
  • 2. Rena Suzuki (JPN '00
Christiania I
  • 1. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania) '97
  • 2. Marte Morgenlie Skei (Christiania) '00
Aalborg I
  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89
Holstebro/Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 2. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98
Aarhus I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
  • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus) '98
Løb 223 W2- Kvinder 2- - 2000m 1 tilmelding
DSR/Roskilde I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Løb 223 LW2X W2x Sen Letvægt - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
Aalborg I
  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
  • 2. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg) '96
Aalborg
  • 1. Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Jakob Ellegaard Larsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 3. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg) '97
  • 4. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg) '98
Løb 224 U17 M4X Jun.B Drenge 4x 1500m - 1500m 6 tilmeldinger
Moss I
  • 1. Erik Hein (MRK) '04
  • 2. Peter Bredal (MRK) '04
  • 3. Sigurd Brevold (MRK) '04
  • 4. Viktor Kløfsrud (MRK) '04
Drammen I
  • 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM) '04
  • 2. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM) '03
  • 3. Jonas Willand-Evensen (DRM) '03
  • 4. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (DRM) '03
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
  • 3. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
  • 4. Kasper Burmeister Stokholm (Bagsværd) '04
Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
  • 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 3. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir) '04
  • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Bagsværd/København/Silkeborg/KCB
  • 1. Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Marcus Modest Bruni (Bagsværd) '04
  • 3. Viggo Olsen (København) '04
  • 4. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg) '04
Christiania I
  • 1. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Christoffer Widding (Christiania) '04
  • 3. Jacob Balder Haug Hagen (Christiania) '04
  • 4. Lorentz Pran (Christiania) '04
Løb 225 LM1X 1x Sen. Herrer Letvægt 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
KVIK I
  • 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93
Aarhus I
  • 1. James Dodd (Aarhus) '89
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
Løb 227 U19 M4X Jun.A 4x 2000m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Bagsværd/DSR/Roskilde/Sorø/KCR I
  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
  • 4. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
Løb 229 U15 W4X Jun C Piger 4x- - 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
Sorø I
  • 1. Signe Thorup (Sorø) '05
  • 2. Dina Poulsen (Sorø) '06
  • 3. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
  • 4. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø) '07
Løb 230 W1X W1x Sen Kvinder 2000m - 2000m 11 tilmeldinger
Christiania III Afmeldt
  • 1. Johanne Asakskogen (Christiania) '88
Ormsund I
  • 1. Lise Meinike Dørre (ORK) '00
Japan Rowing Association/DRC I
  • 1. Satsuki Nakao (JPN '00
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense) '98
Christiania II Afmeldt
  • 1. Helga Marie Løvenskiold Kveseth (Christiania) '91
Odense/KCO II
  • 1. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
Aarhus I
  • 1. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89
ARA I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Christiania I Afmeldt
  • 1. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania) '97
Hadsund I Afmeldt
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
Christiania IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Marte Morgenlie Skei (Christiania) '00
Løb 231 M4- M4- Herrer 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Aalborg I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 3. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '97
  • 4. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg) '97
Aalborg/Ægir
  • 1. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 3. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 4. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
Moss/Sandefjord I
  • 1. Mikko Rekstad (MRK) '97
  • 2. Ola Larsson (MRK) '94
  • 3. Jarle Hjortkjær Sæby (MRK) '00
  • 4. Markus Christensen (SRK) '85
Løb 232 U19 W2X Jun A Piger 2x 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Hadsund/Odense I
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
Furesø/KVIK I
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03
  • 2. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Christiania I Afmeldt
  • 1. Raghnhild Winther (Christiania) '01
  • 2. No Name (Christiania) '01
Bagsværd/KVIK I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
Løb 233 Master W2X/2- Master Woman 2x/2- 1000m - 1000m 11 tilmeldinger
Fredensborg I
  • 1. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg) '60
  • 2. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47
Sorø II Afmeldt
  • 1. Gitte Niven (Sorø) '58
  • 2. Laila Hjorth (Sorø) '53
Fredensborg II
  • 1. Ulla Poulsen (Fredensborg) '59
  • 2. Karin Bodelund (Fredensborg) '63
Furesø I
  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
KVIK/Køge R I
  • 1. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62
  • 2. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R) '71
Sorø I
  • 1. Linda Milling (Sorø) '65
  • 2. Ruth Köster (Sorø) '68
Humlebæk I
  • 1. Mette Porsmose (Humlebæk) '64
  • 2. Anne Thomsen (Humlebæk) '67
Bagsværd/Roskilde I
  • 1. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd) '71
  • 2. Mille Nissen (Roskilde) '76
KVIK I
  • 1. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK) '76
  • 2. Astrid Haastrup (KVIK) '74
Erster Kieler/Nyk. S. I
  • 1. Anette Lindberg Friedrichsen (Nyk. S.) '68
  • 2. Susan Arndt (GER '79
Ringsted I
  • 1. Mette Mandrup Kjær (Ringsted) '76
  • 2. Anne Mette Christiansen (Ringsted) '70
Løb 234 U17 W4X JW4x- JUN B 1500 m - 1500m 3 tilmeldinger
Dammen I
  • 1. Emma Thomlinson (DRM) '04
  • 2. Andrea Willand-Evensen (DRM) '05
  • 3. Thea Njaastad (DRM) '04
  • 4. Alma Loe Eritsland (DRM) '04
Bagsværd/København/Odder/Silkeborg/KCB
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
  • 3. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
  • 4. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg) '03
Christiania I
  • 1. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Martine Nesse (Christiania) '03
  • 3. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania) '05
  • 4. Vårin Fagerbakke (Christiania) '03
Løb 235 LW1X W1x Sen. Kvinder Letvægt - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Ægir I
  • 1. Freja Emborg Sørensen (Ægir) '98
Horten I
  • 1. Mia Helene Falch (Horten) '00
Drammen I Afmeldt
  • 1. Fanny Lucie Røed (DRM) '94
Næstv. I
  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Løb 236 M1X M1x Herrer 2000m - 2000m 12 tilmeldinger
Horten I
  • 1. Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (Horten) '00
KVIK I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93
Falkenberg Roddklub I
  • 1. Melker Persson (SWE '00
Hadsund/KCO I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
Falkenberg RK I Afmeldt
  • 1. Melker Persson (SWE '00
Hadsund I
  • 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
Ormsund I
  • 1. Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK) '99
Odense/KCO II Afmeldt
  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
Viborg/KCHO I
  • 1. Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg) '00
Ægir I Afmeldt
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Løb 237 U19 W2- 2- Jun A piger 2000m - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Christiania I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anna Lind Jodalen (Christiania) '02
  • 2. Nicoline Lindstrøm (Christiania) '02
Løb 238 W4X 4x Kvinder - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Christiania I
  • 1. Helga Marie Løvenskiold Kveseth (Christiania) '91
  • 2. Johanne Asakskogen (Christiania) '88
  • 3. Marte Morgenlie Skei (Christiania) '00
  • 4. Aasta Gran Andreassen (Christiania) '97
Aalborg
  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg) '95
  • 3. Louise Groth (Aalborg) '95
  • 4. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89
Odder/Odense/KCO
  • 1. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
  • 2. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
  • 3. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
  • 4. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
Aarhus/Furesø/Hadsund/KVIK Afmeldt
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
  • 2. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
  • 3. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03
  • 4. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Mette Rudkjær Jensen (Bagsværd) '89
  • 2. Marie-Louise Hermansen (Bagsværd) '90
  • 3. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd) '89
  • 4. Line Møller (Bagsværd) '94
Løb 239 W/M 8+ M8+ alle klasser 2000 m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd/DSR/Holstebro/København/KCB
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
  • 4. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
  • 5. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København) '01
  • 6. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '01
  • 7. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 8. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
  • Cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
Bagsværd/DSR/Hadsund/KVIK/KCB
  • 1. Jens Olav Dahlgaard (Bagsværd) '86
  • 2. Michael Bertelsen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 3. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd) '97
  • 4. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd) '00
  • 5. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
  • 6. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
  • 7. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
  • 8. Jesper Fredsted (KVIK) '93
  • Cox. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd) '99
Holstebro/Roskilde/Silkeborg/KCHO
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
  • 3. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 4. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
  • 5. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • 6. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro) '01
  • 7. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 8. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
Bagsværd/DSR/KVIK/Odense/KCB
  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
  • 2. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd) '95
  • 3. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 4. Lars Erik Graudal (Bagsværd) '93
  • 5. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
  • 6. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
  • 7. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK) '88
  • 8. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR) '98
  • Cox. Oliver Blach (Bagsværd) '87
Aalborg/Ægir I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg) '97
  • 3. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • 4. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 5. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '97
  • 6. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 8. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
  • Cox. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
Holstebro/København I
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
  • 2. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Løb 240 U12 W1X Jun D Piger 1x 500 m - 500m 5 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
Sorø II
  • 1. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø) '08
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd) '08
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd) '08
Hadsund III
  • 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07
Løb 241 U15 M2X jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 05 - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Hadsund II
  • 1. Oskar Emil Holmriis (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
Horten
  • 1. Jacob Helland Nærsnes (Horten) '05
  • 2. Sebastian Haraldseth (Horten) '05
Løb 242 U14 M2X jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 06 - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro) '06
Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund) '07
  • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Løb 243 Master M2X/2- Master Men 2x/2- 1000m - 1000m 30 tilmeldinger
DSR/Skjold I
  • 1. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Søren Nielsen (Bagsværd) '46
  • 2. Carsten Bech (Bagsværd) '39
N.S. I
  • 1. Jens Peter Hansen (N.S.) '47
  • 2. Per Jacobsen (N.S.) '39
Lyngby I
  • 1. Lasse Nielsen (Lyngby) '49
  • 2. Carl Ove Hansen (Lyngby) '47
DSR I
  • 1. Ib Frausing (DSR) '49
  • 2. Esben Jacobsen (DSR) '63
Sorø
  • 1. Peter Lindblom (Sorø) '63
  • 2. Bonnie Noer (Sorø) '59
Bagsværd/Lyngby I
  • 1. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby) '45
  • 2. Henrik Thorup (Bagsværd) '59
DSR II
  • 1. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR) '51
  • 2. Arnold Sørensen (DSR) '51
Sorø
  • 1. Peter Carstens (Sorø) '60
  • 2. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø) '69
Nyborg
  • 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg) '68
  • 2. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg) '68
NRK II
  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61
  • 2. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig) '72
Sorø I
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
Furesø I
  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
Lemvig I
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
  • 2. jørgen kielsholm (Lemvig) '63
Furesø II
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø) '59
NRK I
  • 1. Gerd Larsen (Nordslesvig) '42
  • 2. Stephan Knobloch (Nordslesvig) '69
Fredensborg I
  • 1. Ulrik Jensen (Fredensborg) '65
  • 2. Søren Eriksen (Fredensborg) '59
Ormsund I
  • 1. Christian Grosse (ORK) '64
  • 2. Nils Jørgen Bjønness (ORK) '61
Humlebæk I
  • 1. Claus Jensen (Humlebæk) '65
  • 2. Kim Bo Wellendorph (Humlebæk) '60
Odense
  • 1. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '89
  • 2. Nadine Heidi Brueckmann (Odense) '87
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd) '77
  • 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '77
Landskrona
  • 1. Maarten van den Haak (SWE '79
  • 2. Bengt Nilsson (Landskrona) '54
Fredensborg II
  • 1. Hans Tapper Andersen (Fredensborg) '62
  • 2. Jacob Midtgaard (Fredensborg) '68
Ringsted II
  • 1. Per Bigum (Ringsted) '58
  • 2. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted) '73
Dragør/Furesø I
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør) '72
Ringsted I
  • 1. Claus Solmer (Ringsted) '71
  • 2. Steffen Feddersen (Ringsted) '70
DSR III
  • 1. Lars Jørgensen (DSR) '69
  • 2. Peter Kristensen (DSR) '71
Odense I
  • 1. Mikkel Skou Pedersen (Odense) '81
  • 2. Jens Ole Christensen (Odense) '76
Skjold I Afmeldt
  • 1. John Erik Jensen (Skjold) '45
  • 2. Flemming Bay (Skjold) '37
Fredensborg III Afmeldt
  • 1. Sander Viscor (Fredensborg) '75
  • 2. Thomas Dohm (Fredensborg) '71
Løb 244 U13 M2X Jun D Drenge 2x 500 m - 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
  • 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09
Løb 245 U15 M2X jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 05+06 - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
  • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06
Odense/KCO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense) '05
  • 2. Gustav Krogh (Odense) '06
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06
Løb 246 U15 W1X jun. C piger Årgang 05 - 500m 8 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
Sorø I
  • 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '05
Ringsted I
  • 1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted) '05
Odder I Afmeldt
  • 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
Vestervig/KCHO I
  • 1. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig) '05
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Ronja-Maria Knobloch (Nordslesvig) '05
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
Løb 247 U14 W1X jun. C piger Årgang 06 - 500m 7 tilmeldinger
Hadsund II
  • 1. AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund) '06
Stevns/KCB I
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
Hadsund I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
Stevns I
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
Dragør I Afmeldt
  • 1. Sara Offenberg (Dragør) '06
Holstebro I
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
Løb 248 U17 M2X jun. B drenge 2x Årgang 03 - 1500m 1 tilmelding
Holstebro/Silkeborg/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
  • 2. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
Løb 249 U17 M2X jun. B drenge 2x Årgang 04 - 1500m 13 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd/KCB
  • 1. Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Marcus Modest Bruni (Bagsværd) '04
KR/Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Viggo Olsen (København) '04
  • 2. Kasper Burmeister Stokholm (Bagsværd) '04
København I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
  • 2. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København) '03
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
Christiania II
  • 1. Jacob Balder Haug Hagen (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Lorentz Pran (Christiania) '04
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Christiania I
  • 1. Brage Nerdal (Christiania) '04
  • 2. Isak Bryhni (Christiania) '05
Furesø/Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
  • 2. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
Bagsværd/København/KCB
  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Viggo Olsen (København) '04
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04
  • 2. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg) '04
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense) '04
  • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense) '04
Løb 250 U17 M2X jun. B drenge2x Årgang 03+04 - 1500m 6 tilmeldinger
Hadsund/Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
  • 2. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Odder I
  • 1. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder) '04
  • 2. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
Ormsund I Afmeldt
  • 1. Adrian Lund (ORK) '03
  • 2. Martin Rognerud Juvet (ORK) '04
Dammen I
  • 1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM) '04
  • 2. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM) '03
Drammen II
  • 1. Christian Juven Brandt (DRM) '16
  • 2. Håkon Hansen (DRM) '04
Sorø I
  • 1. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø) '04
  • 2. Johs Martin Pedersen (Sorø) '03
Løb 251 U17 W1X jun. B piger Årgang 03 - 1500m 6 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
Hadsund I
  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
Odder I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg) '03
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03
Horten I
  • 1. Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth (Horten) '03
Løb 252 U17 W1X jun. B piger Årgang 04 - 1500m 10 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
Trondhjems Roklub I
  • 1. Mari Hasle Falch (NOR '04
Sønderb. I
  • 1. Anna Nyegaard Jensen (Sønderborg) '04
Hadsund I Afmeldt
  • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
Ormsund II
  • 1. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (ORK) '04
Sorø I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04
Odder I
  • 1. Pi Goslar (Odder) '04
Ormsund I
  • 1. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (ORK) '04
Rødvig I
  • 1. Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig) '04
Christiania I Afmeldt
  • 1. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania) '04