Tilmeldinger - Holstebro Regatta - Årgangsmesterskaber 2020

Løb 101 U13 W/M 1X-Edon - 250m 5 tilmeldinger
Jels I
  • 1. Thea Marie Noe (Jels) '08
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd) '08
Jels II
  • 1. Mia Frost Davidsen (Jels) '08
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Gilbert (Holstebro) '10
Odense I
  • 1. Asger Kallesøe (Odense) '08
Løb 102 U14 M1X - 500m 8 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
Sorø IV
  • 1. Malthe Lund Lynæs (Sorø) '07
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Odense I
  • 1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense) '07
Bagsværd
  • 1. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd) '07
Holstebro/KCHO III
  • 1. William Lemming (Holstebro) '07
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro) '07
København I
  • 1. Woody Lori-Leth (København) '07
Løb 103 U15 M1X - 500m 14 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd V
  • 1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06
Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
Odense I
  • 1. Gustav Krogh (Odense) '06
Bagsværd III
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. William Ørts (Holstebro) '06
Sorø III
  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
Dragør I
  • 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør) '06
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Bagsværd I Afmeldt
  • 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06
København I
  • 1. Hector Carriero (København) '06
Sorø II Afmeldt
  • 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø) '06
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06
Sorø I Afmeldt
  • 1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06
Bagsværd IV
  • 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06
Løb 104 U15 W2X - 500m 10 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
  • 1. Celina Juhl (Sorø) '08
  • 2. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø) '08
Hadsund II
  • 1. Celine Rohde Bruun Hansen (Hadsund) '07
  • 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund) '07
Stevns I
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
  • 2. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
Hadsund I
  • 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07
  • 2. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro) '07
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro) '07
Bagsværd
  • 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd) '08
  • 2. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd) '08
Hadsund III
  • 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund) '07
  • 2. Kathrine Jacobsen (Hadsund) '07
Jels I
  • 1. Clare Muff Fyhn (Jels) '06
  • 2. Ida Haaning (Jels) '06
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
Løb 105 U17 M4X - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd) '04
  • 3. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
  • 4. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Stevns I
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
  • 2. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns) '05
  • 3. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
  • 4. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
Hadsund I
  • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
  • 3. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
  • 4. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
Løb 106 U17 W2X - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Hadsund I
  • 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
Ægir I
  • 1. Liv Jensen (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir) '04
Odense I
  • 1. Alba Sundstrøm (Odense) '04
  • 2. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense) '06
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
  • 2. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
Sorø I
  • 1. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø) '05
  • 2. Liva Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
  • 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
Løb 107 M1X Ringkjøbing Landbobank SPRINTER CUP, 1000m - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger
Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Kresten Ernst (Lyngby) '00
Hadsund II
  • 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Sorø I
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
Lyngby/KKL II
  • 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95
Hadsund I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Holstebro/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro) '97
Løb 108 W1X RIngkjøbing Landbobank SPRINTER CUP, 1000m - 1000m 12 tilmeldinger
Hadsund I
  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
Jels I
  • 1. Anette Saaugaard Hansen (Jels) '99
Aarhus II
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
Aarhus IV
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde) '97
Aarhus III
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Roskilde/KCR II
  • 1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01
DSR II Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR) '96
DSR I
  • 1. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
Aarhus I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
Roskilde/KCR III
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Løb 121 U15 M2X - 500m 9 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd
  • 1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06
Odense I
  • 1. Gustav Krogh (Odense) '06
  • 2. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense) '07
Bagsværd
  • 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
  • 2. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd) '07
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Sorø I
  • 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø) '06
  • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. William Ørts (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Holstebro/KCHO III
  • 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro) '07
Sorø II Afmeldt
  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
  • 2. Malthe Lund Lynæs (Sorø) '07
Løb 122 U15 W4X - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
Sorø Afmeldt
  • 1. Selma Iversen (Sorø) '07
  • 2. Dina Poulsen (Sorø) '06
  • 3. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø) '08
  • 4. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 3. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro) '07
  • 4. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro) '07
Hadsund I
  • 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund) '07
  • 2. Kathrine Jacobsen (Hadsund) '07
  • 3. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund) '07
  • 4. Celine Rohde Bruun Hansen (Hadsund) '07
Løb 123 U17 M2X - 1000m 8 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd) '04
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04
  • 2. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg) '04
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
Jels I
  • 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels) '05
  • 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels) '05
Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro) '05
  • 2. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro) '05
Løb 124 U17 W1X 15 år - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Ringsted I
  • 1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted) '05
Hadsund I
  • 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
Løb 125 U17 W1X 16 år - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Odense I Afmeldt
  • 1. Alba Sundstrøm (Odense) '04
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
Hadsund I
  • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
Rødvig I Afmeldt
  • 1. Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig) '04
Løb 126 M2X ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro) '97
  • 2. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
Odense I
  • 1. Martin Ask Klausholt Andersen (Odense) '96
  • 2. Felix Boel Pedersen (Odense) '95
Hadsund/Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Rasmus Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Hadsund/Ægir I
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 2. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
DSR I
  • 1. Bjarke Nielsen (DSR) '97
  • 2. Malthe Mågård-Hansen (DSR) '96
Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
  • 2. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
Løb 127 U19 M2X - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02
Hadsund/Ægir I
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
Bagsværd I Afmeldt
  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
DSR I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Odder/Silkeborg I
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
  • 2. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
Løb 128 U19 W2X - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
Lyngby/Odder I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (Lyngby) '02
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Løb 130 U19 M2- - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
København I
  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (København) '02
  • 2. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
Løb 131 W2X/2- ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Aarhus I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
  • 2. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Roskilde/Silkeborg I
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
  • 2. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCB I
  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro) '01
Bagsværd/DSR
  • 1. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR) '01
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense) '98
  • 2. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde) '97
Løb 132 Master W/M 1X - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Nordslesvig I
  • 1. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig) '46
Furesø II
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
Furesø I
  • 1. Andreas Borg (Furesø) '59
Nordslesvig II
  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61
Nyborg I
  • 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg) '68
Ringsted I
  • 1. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted) '73
Løb 141 U15 W1X-Edon - 250m 3 tilmeldinger
Jels II
  • 1. Ida Haaning (Jels) '06
Jels I Afmeldt
  • 1. Clare Muff Fyhn (Jels) '06
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd) '07
Løb 142 U14 W1X 13 år - 500m 8 tilmeldinger
Hadsund II
  • 1. Victoria Brink (Hadsund) '07
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '08
Hadsund IV
  • 1. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund) '07
Hadsund III
  • 1. Kathrine Jacobsen (Hadsund) '07
Hadsund I
  • 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro) '07
Sorø I
  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
Stevns I
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
Løb 143 U15 W1X 14 år - 500m 7 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
Hadsund I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
Odense I
  • 1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense) '06
Stevns I
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06
Dragør I
  • 1. Maja Sejersen (Dragør) '06
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
Løb 144 U17 M1X 15 år - 1000m 15 tilmeldinger
København I
  • 1. Viggo Olsen (København) '04
Stevns III
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Stevns I
  • 1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns) '05
Hadsund II
  • 1. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
Jels I
  • 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels) '05
Lyngby/KKL II
  • 1. Marcus Modest (Lyngby) '08
Stevns II
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
København II
  • 1. Viggo Lambert (København) '05
Randers I
  • 1. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05
Jels II
  • 1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels) '05
Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby) '05
Odder I
  • 1. Andreas Vestergaard Petersen (Odder) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro) '05
Løb 145 U17 M1X 16 år - 1000m 8 tilmeldinger
Kolding I
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding) '04
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04
Hadsund I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Holstebro I
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
Odense I
  • 1. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense) '04
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
Løb 147 M4X/4- ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
Aalborg I
  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 3. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 4. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg) '97
Bagsværd/Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
  • 2. Kresten Ernst (Lyngby) '00
  • 3. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
  • 4. Malthe Puro (Bagsværd) '96
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro) '97
  • 2. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
  • 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 4. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
Aalborg II
  • 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 3. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
  • 4. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg) '97
Løb 148 U19 M4X/4- - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
København/Næstv./Roskilde/Viking I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
  • 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
  • 3. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
  • 4. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
Hadsund/Ægir I
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 3. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
  • 4. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
Odense/Roskilde/Saxkjøbing/Sorø/KCR I
  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
  • 2. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02
  • 3. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
  • 4. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
DSR I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
  • 2. Christoffer Erik Timm (DSR) '02
  • 3. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
  • 4. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Holstebro/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02
  • 3. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
Løb 150 W4X/4- ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Aalborg II
  • 1. Anne Sofie Weltz (Aalborg) '98
  • 2. Line Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 3. Alberte Klessner Thun Pedersen (Aalborg) '97
  • 4. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCB
  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 4. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro) '01
Aarhus/DSR
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
  • 2. Marta Kempf (DSR) '98
  • 3. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 4. Christine Cardel (DSR) '01
Aalborg I
  • 1. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg) '99
  • 2. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg) '98
  • 3. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89
  • 4. Janne Sørensen Bøhlers (Aalborg) '97
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
  • 2. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
  • 3. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
  • 4. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
Løb 151 Master W/M 2X - 1000m 8 tilmeldinger
Nyborg I
  • 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg) '68
  • 2. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg) '71
Nordslesvig II
  • 1. Claudia Horst (Nordslesvig) '74
  • 2. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig) '72
Nordslesvig I
  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61
  • 2. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig) '46
Furesø
  • 1. Andreas Borg (Furesø) '59
  • 2. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
Lemvig I
  • 1. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig) '63
  • 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Aalborg I
  • 1. Peter Christoffersen (Aalborg) '74
  • 2. Jens Brandt (Aalborg) '60
Køge R/Nyborg I
  • 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg) '68
  • 2. Uffe Søgaard (Køge R) '76
Nordslesvig I
  • 1. Arne Ingmar Johannsen (Nordslesvig) '58
  • 2. Marc-Oliver Klages (Nordslesvig) '69
Løb 161 U15 M1X-Edon - 250m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Adrian Hansen (Bagsværd) '07
Bagsværd I Afmeldt
  • 1. nn nn (Bagsværd) '08
Løb 162 U13 M1X - 250m 7 tilmeldinger
Odense I
  • 1. Asger Kallesøe (Odense) '08
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Storm Genet (Bagsværd) '08
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
Nyborg I
  • 1. Bertil Remenyik Høier (Nyborg) '08
Dragør I
  • 1. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør) '10
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Løb 163 U13 W1X - 250m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd) '08
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '08
Sorø I
  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
Løb 164 U17 M2- - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Holstebro/KCHO III
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Løb 166 W/M 8+ INGEN MIX-HOLD - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro) '97
  • 2. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
  • 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 4. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro) '94
  • 5. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
  • 6. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro) '95
  • 7. Mads Yding (Holstebro) '97
  • 8. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
Aalborg/Odense
  • 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 3. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
  • 4. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg) '97
  • 5. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 6. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 7. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 8. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg) '97
  • Cox. Martin Ask Klausholt Andersen (Odense) '96
Aalborg II
  • 1. Anne Sofie Weltz (Aalborg) '98
  • 2. Line Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 3. Alberte Klessner Thun Pedersen (Aalborg) '97
  • 4. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
  • 5. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg) '99
  • 6. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg) '98
  • 7. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89
  • 8. Janne Sørensen Bøhlers (Aalborg) '97
  • Cox. Anne Louise Bergstrøm (Aalborg) '97
Holstebro I
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
Løb 167 U19 M8+ - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Holstebro/Odder/Roskilde/KCHO
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02
  • 3. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
  • 4. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
  • 5. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 6. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 7. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
  • 8. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
  • Cox. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
Løb 168 U19 M1X - 1000m 12 tilmeldinger
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
DSR III
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
København I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
DSR IV
  • 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Sorø I
  • 1. Joshua Mingo (Sorø) '03
København II
  • 1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03
Odder I
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
Roskilde/KCR II
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
DSR I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
Viking/KCR I
  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Næstv. I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Løb 169 U19 W1X - 1000m 8 tilmeldinger
DSR I Afmeldt
  • 1. Katharine Broberg (DSR) '03
Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (Lyngby) '02
Odder I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
Aarhus I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Hadsund I
  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
København I
  • 1. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03
Løb 171 LW1X - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Jels I
  • 1. Anette Saaugaard Hansen (Jels) '99
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Løb 172 M1X Begynder - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
DSR I
  • 1. Bjarke Nielsen (DSR) '97
Aalborg I
  • 1. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg) '89
DSR II Afmeldt
  • 1. Christoffer Erik Timm (DSR) '02
DSR II
  • 1. Malthe Mågård-Hansen (DSR) '96
Sorø I
  • 1. Joshua Mingo (Sorø) '03
Løb 173 W1X Begynder - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Randers I
  • 1. Anna Maja Lund Bentsen (Randers) '02
Aalborg I
  • 1. Janne Sørensen Bøhlers (Aalborg) '97
Ægir I
  • 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir) '02
Løb 174 U15 M4X - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Storm Genet (Bagsværd) '08
  • 3. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06
  • 4. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 3. William Lemming (Holstebro) '07
  • 4. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. William Ørts (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Løb 175 Master W/M 4X/4- - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Køge R/Lemvig/Nyborg
  • 1. Uffe Søgaard (Køge R) '76
  • 2. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig) '63
  • 3. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg) '68
  • 4. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Nordslesvig II
  • 1. Claudia Horst (Nordslesvig) '74
  • 2. Eva Weitling (Nordslesvig) '60
  • 3. Marzena Hansen (Nordslesvig) '64
  • 4. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig) '72
Kolding I
  • 1. tommy Møhler (Kolding) '45
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding) '49
  • 3. Jørgen Secher (Kolding) '48
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (Kolding) '47
Nordslesvig I Afmeldt
  • 1. Arne Ingmar Johannsen (Nordslesvig) '58
  • 2. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig) '46
  • 3. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61
  • 4. Marc-Oliver Klages (Nordslesvig) '69
Aarhus I
  • 1. Peder Lindhardt Rosengreen (Aarhus) '66
  • 2. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus) '59
  • 3. Frede Keller (Aarhus) '67
  • 4. Morten F. Sørensen (Aarhus) '66
Løb 177 U13 W/M 2X MIX - 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09
  • 2. Simon Gilbert (Holstebro) '10
Dragør/Nyborg I
  • 1. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør) '10
  • 2. Bertil Remenyik Høier (Nyborg) '08
Løb 201 U13 W/M 1X-Edon - 250m 4 tilmeldinger
Jels I
  • 1. Mia Frost Davidsen (Jels) '08
Jels II
  • 1. Thea Marie Noe (Jels) '08
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Asger Kallesøe (Odense) '08
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd) '08
Løb 202 U15 M1X - 500m 17 tilmeldinger
Sorø II
  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
Odense/KCO II
  • 1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense) '07
Bagsværd III
  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Sorø III Afmeldt
  • 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø) '06
Bagsværd VI
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06
Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Simon Starklint (Holstebro) '06
Bagsværd V
  • 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06
Dragør I
  • 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør) '06
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Gustav Krogh (Odense) '06
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06
Bagsværd IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06
Bagsværd I Afmeldt
  • 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06
København I
  • 1. Woody Lori-Leth (København) '07
Sorø I Afmeldt
  • 1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06
København II
  • 1. Hector Carriero (København) '06
Løb 204 U15 W2X - 500m 9 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
  • 1. Celina Juhl (Sorø) '08
  • 2. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø) '08
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro) '07
Hadsund I
  • 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund) '07
  • 2. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund) '07
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro) '07
Hadsund II
  • 1. Celine Rohde Bruun Hansen (Hadsund) '07
  • 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund) '07
Jels I
  • 1. Clare Muff Fyhn (Jels) '06
  • 2. Ida Haaning (Jels) '06
Roskilde/Stevns/KCR I
  • 1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06
  • 2. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Bagsværd
  • 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd) '08
  • 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd) '07
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Andrea Kramer Liboriussen (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro) '07
Løb 206 U17 W2X - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
  • 2. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
Ægir I
  • 1. Liv Jensen (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir) '04
Hadsund I
  • 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Alba Sundstrøm (Odense) '04
  • 2. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense) '06
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
Sorø I
  • 1. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø) '05
  • 2. Liva Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '05
Løb 207 M1X ÅBEN - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Lyngby/KKL II
  • 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
Sorø I
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95
Hadsund I
  • 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Kresten Ernst (Lyngby) '00
Løb 208 W1X ÅBEN - 1000m 9 tilmeldinger
Aarhus II
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Roskilde/KCR III
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd) '99
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde) '97
DSR I
  • 1. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
Aarhus I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
Roskilde/KCR II
  • 1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01
Hadsund I
  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
Jels I
  • 1. Anette Saaugaard Hansen (Jels) '99
Løb 221 U15 M2X - 500m 10 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO IV
  • 1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro) '07
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Holstebro/KCHO III
  • 1. Simon Starklint (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06
Sorø I
  • 1. Malthe Lund Lynæs (Sorø) '07
  • 2. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
Bagsværd
  • 1. Adrian Hansen (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Storm Genet (Bagsværd) '08
Sorø II
  • 1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06
  • 2. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø) '06
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Gustav Krogh (Odense) '06
  • 2. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense) '07
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. William Lemming (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. William Ørts (Holstebro) '06
Bagsværd
  • 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
  • 2. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd) '07
Løb 222 U15 W4X - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Hadsund I
  • 1. Celine Rohde Bruun Hansen (Hadsund) '07
  • 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund) '07
  • 3. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund) '07
  • 4. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Amalie Borbye Astrup (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 3. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro) '07
  • 4. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
Sorø/Stevns
  • 1. Selma Iversen (Sorø) '07
  • 2. Dina Poulsen (Sorø) '06
  • 3. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
  • 4. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro) '07
  • 4. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
Løb 223 U17 M2X - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg I Afmeldt
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04
  • 2. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg) '04
Jels/KCO I
  • 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels) '05
  • 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels) '05
Stevns II
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
  • 2. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns) '05
Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
  • 2. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro) '05
  • 2. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro) '05
Løb 224 U17 W1X - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Hadsund I
  • 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund) '05
Hadsund II
  • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Alba Sundstrøm (Odense) '04
Ringsted I
  • 1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
Løb 226 M2X ÅBEN - 1000m 8 tilmeldinger
Hadsund/Ægir II
  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
Odense I
  • 1. Felix Boel Pedersen (Odense) '95
  • 2. Martin Ask Klausholt Andersen (Odense) '96
Holstebro/Hvidovre I
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre) '01
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
Hadsund/Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Rasmus Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
DSR I
  • 1. Bjarke Nielsen (DSR) '97
  • 2. Malthe Mågård-Hansen (DSR) '96
Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
  • 2. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
Hadsund I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
  • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Hadsund/Ægir I
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 2. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
Løb 227 U19 M2X - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Odder/Silkeborg I
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
  • 2. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
DSR I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
København/Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
  • 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
Løb 228 U19 W2X - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
Bagsværd I Afmeldt
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Lyngby/Odder I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (Lyngby) '02
Hadsund I
  • 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
Løb 230 U19 M2- ÅBEN - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02
København I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
  • 2. Charlie McDonald** (København) '02
Løb 231 W2X/2- ÅBEN - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCB I
  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro) '01
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde) '97
Bagsværd/DSR
  • 1. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR) '01
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense) '98
  • 2. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
Aarhus I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
  • 2. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Roskilde/Silkeborg I
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
  • 2. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Løb 232 Master W/M 1X - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger
Nordslesvig I
  • 1. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig) '46
Nordslesvig II
  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61
Nordslesvig III
  • 1. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig) '72
Ringsted I
  • 1. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted) '73
Furesø I
  • 1. Andreas Borg (Furesø) '59
Furesø II
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
Nyborg I
  • 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg) '68
Løb 241 U15 W1X-Edon - 250m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I Afmeldt
  • 1. nn nn (Bagsværd) '08
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd) '07
Løb 242 U15 W1X - 500m 13 tilmeldinger
Jels I
  • 1. Clare Muff Fyhn (Jels) '06
Hadsund I
  • 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro) '07
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense) '06
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06
Hadsund II
  • 1. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund) '07
Dragør I
  • 1. Maja Sejersen (Dragør) '06
Jels II
  • 1. Ida Haaning (Jels) '06
Stevns I
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Sorø I
  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
Hadsund III
  • 1. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund) '07
Stevns II
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
Holstebro/KCHO III
  • 1. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '08
Løb 244 U17 M1X - 1000m 19 tilmeldinger
Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense) '04
Stevns II
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
Jels/KCO II
  • 1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels) '05
København I
  • 1. Viggo Olsen (København) '04
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro) '05
Stevns I
  • 1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns) '05
Jels/KCO I
  • 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels) '05
Odder I
  • 1. Andreas Vestergaard Petersen (Odder) '05
Hadsund I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Stevns III
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
København II
  • 1. Viggo Lambert (København) '05
Lyngby/KKL II
  • 1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby) '05
Hadsund II
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
Hadsund III
  • 1. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
Lyngby/KKL III
  • 1. Marcus Modest (Lyngby) '08
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
Randers I
  • 1. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05
Løb 246 U17 W4X - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
  • 2. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro) '07
  • 3. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro) '07
  • 4. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
København/Ringsted/Silkeborg
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
  • 2. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
  • 3. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted) '05
  • 4. Josefine Fredtoft (København) '04
Sorø I
  • 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø) '06
  • 2. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø) '05
  • 3. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
  • 4. Malthe Lund Lynæs (Sorø) '07
Løb 247 M4X/4- ÅBEN - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro) '97
  • 2. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
  • 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 4. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
Aalborg II
  • 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 3. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
  • 4. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg) '97
Bagsværd/Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
  • 2. Kresten Ernst (Lyngby) '00
  • 3. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
  • 4. Malthe Puro (Bagsværd) '96
Aalborg I
  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 3. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 4. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg) '97
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
Løb 248 U19 M4X/4- - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
København/Næstv./Roskilde/Viking I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
  • 2. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
  • 3. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
  • 4. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
DSR I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
  • 2. Christoffer Erik Timm (DSR) '02
  • 3. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
  • 4. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Hadsund/Ægir I
  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
  • 3. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Odense/Roskilde/Saxkjøbing/Sorø/KCR I
  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
  • 2. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02
  • 3. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
  • 4. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
Løb 249 U19 W4X/4- - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd I Afmeldt
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
  • 3. N N (Bagsværd) '03
  • 4. NN N (Bagsværd) '02
Løb 250 W4X/4- ÅBEN - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Aalborg II
  • 1. Anne Sofie Weltz (Aalborg) '98
  • 2. Line Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 3. Alberte Klessner Thun Pedersen (Aalborg) '97
  • 4. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
Aarhus/DSR
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
  • 2. Marta Kempf (DSR) '98
  • 3. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 4. Christine Cardel (DSR) '01
Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCB I
  • 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 3. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
  • 4. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd) '99
Aalborg I
  • 1. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg) '99
  • 2. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg) '98
  • 3. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89
  • 4. Janne Sørensen Bøhlers (Aalborg) '97
Løb 251 Master W/M 2X - 1000m 8 tilmeldinger
Nordslesvig II
  • 1. Eva Weitling (Nordslesvig) '60
  • 2. Marzena Hansen (Nordslesvig) '64
Nyborg I
  • 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg) '68
  • 2. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg) '71
Nordslesvig I
  • 1. Claudia Horst (Nordslesvig) '74
  • 2. Doris Nebbe (Nordslesvig) '74
Nordslesvig III
  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61
  • 2. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig) '46
Nordslesvig I
  • 1. Arne Ingmar Johannsen (Nordslesvig) '58
  • 2. Marc-Oliver Klages (Nordslesvig) '69
Furesø
  • 1. Andreas Borg (Furesø) '59
  • 2. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
Lemvig I
  • 1. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig) '63
  • 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Køge R/Nyborg I
  • 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg) '68
  • 2. Uffe Søgaard (Køge R) '76
Løb 261 U15 M1X-Edon - 250m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I Afmeldt
  • 1. NA NA (Bagsværd) '08
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Adrian Hansen (Bagsværd) '07
Løb 262 U13 M1X - 250m 6 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Asger Kallesøe (Odense) '08
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Storm Genet (Bagsværd) '08
Nyborg I
  • 1. Bertil Remenyik Høier (Nyborg) '08
Dragør I
  • 1. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør) '10
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
Løb 263 U13 W1X - 250m 3 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
  • 1. Celina Juhl (Sorø) '08
Sorø II
  • 1. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø) '08
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd) '08
Løb 268 U19 M1X - 1000m 12 tilmeldinger
København I
  • 1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03
Roskilde/KCR II
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
Sorø I
  • 1. Joshua Mingo (Sorø) '03
DSR IV
  • 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
København II
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
DSR III
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
Odder I
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
DSR I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
Viking/KCR I
  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Næstv. I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Løb 269 U19 W1X - 1000m 10 tilmeldinger
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03
Hadsund I
  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
Aarhus I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Bagsværd I Afmeldt
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Ringsted I
  • 1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted) '05
DSR I Afmeldt
  • 1. Katharine Broberg (DSR) '03
Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (Lyngby) '02
Odder I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
København I
  • 1. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Løb 270 LM1X - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Hadsund I
  • 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Løb 271 LW1X - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Jels I
  • 1. Anette Saaugaard Hansen (Jels) '99
Ægir
  • 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir) '02
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Løb 272 M1X Begynder - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
  • 1. Joshua Mingo (Sorø) '03
DSR II Afmeldt
  • 1. Christoffer Erik Timm (DSR) '02
DSR I
  • 1. Bjarke Nielsen (DSR) '97
DSR II
  • 1. Malthe Mågård-Hansen (DSR) '96
Løb 274 U15 M4X - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. William Lemming (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 3. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 4. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09
Bagsværd
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
  • 3. Nikolaj Krogh Simonsen (Bagsværd) '06
  • 4. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. William Ørts (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Løb 275 Master W/M 4X/4- - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Nordslesvig I Afmeldt
  • 1. Arne Ingmar Johannsen (Nordslesvig) '58
  • 2. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig) '46
  • 3. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61
  • 4. Marc-Oliver Klages (Nordslesvig) '69
Kolding I
  • 1. tommy Møhler (Kolding) '45
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding) '49
  • 3. Jørgen Secher (Kolding) '48
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (Kolding) '47
Lemvig I
  • 1. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
  • 2. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig) '63
  • 3. Morten Thomsen (Lemvig) '66
  • 4. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Nordslesvig II
  • 1. Claudia Horst (Nordslesvig) '74
  • 2. Doris Nebbe (Nordslesvig) '74
  • 3. Marzena Hansen (Nordslesvig) '64
  • 4. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig) '72
Løb 276 W/M 8+ INGEN MIX-HOLD - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/Odder/Roskilde/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 3. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 4. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02
  • 5. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
  • 6. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
  • 7. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 8. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
Aalborg I
  • 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 3. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
  • 4. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg) '97
  • 5. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 6. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 7. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 8. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg) '97
  • Cox. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
Hadsund/Ægir I
  • 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
  • 3. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 4. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
  • 5. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
  • 6. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
  • 7. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 8. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
  • Cox. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
Aalborg II
  • 1. Anne Sofie Weltz (Aalborg) '98
  • 2. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
  • 3. Alberte Klessner Thun Pedersen (Aalborg) '97
  • 4. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
  • 5. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg) '99
  • 6. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg) '98
  • 7. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89
  • 8. Janne Sørensen Bøhlers (Aalborg) '97
  • Cox. Line Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
Holstebro I
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
Løb 277 U13 W/M 2X MIX - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Dragør/Nyborg I
  • 1. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør) '10
  • 2. Bertil Remenyik Høier (Nyborg) '08
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd) '08
  • 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
Bagsværd
  • 1. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd) '08