JuniorSeniorMasterSprintStafet
GuldSølvBronzeI altGuldSølvBronzeI altGuldSølvBronzeI altGuldSølvBronzeI altGuldSølvBronzeI altTotal
BODY OASE Neuenhagen003328008
A casa da collona0022002
A O BUC001269009
Aalborg Roklub0212502114121413
Aarhus Roklub1121111004
Andresy - Cercle Aviron du Confluent0011001
Austrian Rowing0110001
AZS AWF Warszawa0011001
Bagsværd Roklub1231124371121115
Belarus Rowing Club0110001
Bishopsgate Boat Club / Eton Excelsior 11001102
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany00112002
Bodycoach.dk0000111
C.c. Lazio - T RoW0011001
CASALE SC112000113
Club de Remo Barquereño0011001
Club de Remo Lodosa Spain0011001
Czech Republic00221103
Danske Studenters Roklub112112415009
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club0011001
Devon and Somerset Fire and Rescue00112002
DW Preston0011001
Ecole Polytechnique France0011001
Eindhoven Rowing Association Beatrix NL00112002
England0011001
ESCC - ASAEC00112002
Eskimå0011001
Finland0011001
First south - Bohemian centrefor disabled people /1.CZPJC/ 0110001
fitness factory volos0011001
Fredensborg Roklub0033003
Fredericia Roklub11001102
Free Spirits0011001
FREEDOM0011001
G.S. Fiamme Oro0110001
Hadsund Roklub4262200111311
Hammarby IF Roddförening11110002
Heistad Norway0001101
Hellerup Dame Roklub001113003
Hellerup Roklub00112002
Helmsvej0011001
Helsingør Roklub0011001
Hjemme fra Kælderen110221104
Holstebro Roklub72900331113
Horsens Roklub0011001
Humlebæk Roklub00112002
Hungarian Rowing Association 011130003
JUST ROW IT00112002
Kajakklubben Eskimå0011001
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia0011001
Keravan Urheilijat001438008
KÍF0011001
Kouvolan Soutajat Finland0011001
Københavns Roklub221101104
Køge Roklub00224004
Landskrona Roddklubb0022002
LATC0110001
LOTTO BYDGOSTIA BYDGOSZCZ0110001
Lyngby Roklub1121111004
MAD Team IRC0011001
Maribo Roklub0022002
Milton Keynes Rowing Club0011001
Neste Rowing Club0011001
Nordslesvigsk Roklub01112311206
Nyborg Roklub11011002
Odder Roklub1121120112117
Odense Roklub1122401106
Palatinate Armada 0001101
Penzugyor Sportegyesulet0011001
Poland Pararowing Team01230003
Progetto Sport Bergamo0011001
PXL0110001
Ringsted Roklub0011001
Robin Brew Sports0011001
Róðrarsamband Føroya111303141124011
Roforeningen KVIK0112226331111
Roklubben ARA00111102
Roklubben Ægir111101103
Roklubben Furesø11022003
Roklubben SAS1100001
Roklubben Skjold00112002
Roklubben Stevns1120011204
Roklubben Viking110221104
Roskilde Roklub112111111206
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg0110001
RowProRowers0011001
Royal Navy0022002
Rødvig Roklub1100001
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.2136001107
Russian Federation0110001
Saxkjøbing Roklub1100001
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft00123003
Silkeborg Roklub11200112115
SK Hamr-rowing0011001
Skullerud Sports Senter00112002
Società Sportiva Murcarolo ASD0110001
Sorø Roklub21140821111121118
Sporting Palace-Rome00112002
Sub700213003
Tallaghan Bay RC Ireland11001102
Tissø Roklub0011001
Tønsberg triathlonklubb0011001
Uden Klub0001101
Ukraine 112011003
UKS SALWATOR"NPS" Kraków01120002
Vesla?ský klub Slavia Praha11001102
Viana Remadores do Lima1100001
VK SLAVIA PRAGUE0110001